bustimes.org

458 - Staines - Kingston

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus South East

Map

Staines - Kingston

Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 4) 06:30 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45
Staines, adj Edgell Road 06:31 07:01 07:22 08:02 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46
Staines, opp Carlyle Road 06:32 07:02 07:23 08:03 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:47
Staines, opp Wheatsheaf Lane 06:33 07:03 07:24 08:04 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:47
Staines Sweeps Bridge (SE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:25 08:05 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:48
Laleham, opp Wrabness Way 06:34 07:05 07:26 08:06 08:49 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:49
Laleham Waterworks (SE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:27 08:07 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:49
Laleham, adj All Saints Church 06:37 07:07 07:29 08:09 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:51
Laleham, opp Abbey Drive 06:38 07:07 07:30 08:10 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:52
Shepperton, opp Ashurst Drive 06:41 07:09 07:33 08:13 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:54
Shepperton, opp Fairview Drive 06:42 07:10 07:34 08:14 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:55
Shepperton Green, opp The Bull 06:43 07:13 07:36 08:16 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:55
Shepperton, adj Tanglyn Avenue 06:45 07:14 07:38 08:18 09:00 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:56
Shepperton, opp Manor Farm Avenue 06:45 07:15 07:39 08:19 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:56
Shepperton Station Approach (on) 05:55 06:46 07:16 07:40 08:20 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:57
Shepperton, opp Manygate Lane 05:56 06:47 07:17 07:41 08:21 09:02 09:32 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:57
Shepperton, opp Russington Road 05:57 06:48 07:19 07:43 08:23 09:03 09:34 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:58
Shepperton, opp West Way 05:58 06:49 07:20 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:35 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:59
Lower Halliford Marshalls Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:59 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:00
Lower Halliford, adj Swan Walk 06:00 06:52 07:22 07:48 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:01
Walton-on-Thames The Bear (Stop C) 06:03 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:03
06:57
Walton-on-Thames High Street (Stop F) 06:04 06:58 07:54 09:11 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:04
Walton-on-Thames Everyman Cinema (Stop G) 06:05 06:59 07:55 09:12 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:04
Walton-on-Thames, opp Stompond Lane 06:06 07:00 07:56 09:13 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:05
Walton-on-Thames, adj Midway 06:07 07:01 07:58 09:14 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:06
Walton-on-Thames, adj Rydens Road 06:07 07:02 07:59 09:15 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:14 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:07
Walton-on-Thames, adj Halfway Green 15:15
Walton-on-Thames Walton Railway Station (Stop B) 15:17
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Rise 15:18
Walton-on-Thames, adj Mayfield Road 06:08 07:03 08:00 09:16 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:20 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:07
Walton-on-Thames, adj Woodside Avenue 06:10 07:05 08:02 09:18 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:22 16:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:08
Hersham, opp Brampton Gardens 06:11 07:06 08:03 09:19 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:27 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:09
Hersham, opp The Green 06:16 07:13 08:11 09:26 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:30 16:26 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:13
Hersham, opp Thrupps Lane 06:16 07:14 08:12 09:27 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:31 16:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:13
Hersham, opp Barley Mow 06:18 07:16 08:14 09:29 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:33 16:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:15
Hersham, adj Riverside Road 06:18 07:17 08:15 09:29 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:34 16:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:15
Hersham, opp Ramornie Close 06:19 07:18 08:17 09:30 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:34 16:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:16
Esher, opp Princess Alice Hospice 06:20 07:20 08:19 09:31 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:35 16:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:16
Esher, opp Hunting Close 06:20 07:21 08:20 09:31 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:37 16:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:17
Esher Council Offices (Stop A) 06:23 07:26 08:26 09:34 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:39 16:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:18
Esher, o/s Sandown Park 06:24 07:27 08:27 09:35 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:40 16:35 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:18
Esher, opp Littleworth Common 06:25 07:28 08:30 09:36 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:41 16:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:20
Hinchley Wood Scilly Isles (NE-bound) 06:27 07:30 08:33 09:38 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:43 16:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:21
Hinchley Wood, opp Couchmore Avenue 06:27 07:30 08:34 09:38 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:43 16:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:21
Hinchley Wood, opp Brooklands Road 06:29 07:32 08:36 09:40 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:45 16:40 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:22
Giggshill Green (adj) 06:30 07:33 08:38 09:41 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:46 16:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:23
Thames Ditton, opp Angel Road 06:31 07:34 08:39 09:42 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:47 16:42 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:23
Thames Ditton, opp Thorkhill Road 06:33 07:36 08:42 09:44 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:49 16:44 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:23
Thames Ditton, opp Windmill Lane 06:33 07:36 08:43 09:44 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:49 16:44 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:23
Thames Ditton, opp Prospect Road 06:34 07:37 08:44 09:45 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:50 16:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:24
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop) 06:35 07:38 08:45 09:46 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:51 16:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:24
Surbiton St Leonard's Road (->N) 06:36 07:39 08:46 09:47 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:52 16:47 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:25
Uxbridge Road Surbiton (Stop M) 06:37 07:40 08:47 09:48 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:53 16:48 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:26
Kingston Upon Thames St Raphael's Church (Stop UT) 06:38 07:41 08:49 09:49 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:54 16:49 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:27
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (Stop UV) 06:39 07:42 08:50 09:50 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:55 16:50 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:27
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop K) 06:40 07:43 08:52 09:51 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:56 16:51 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:28
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop DR) 06:41 07:44 08:53 09:52 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:57 16:52 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:29
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 06:42 07:45 08:54 09:53 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:58 16:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:30
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 06:44 07:47 08:56 09:55 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:00 16:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30

Kingston - Staines

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 07:00 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D1) 07:02 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Kingston Upon Thames St James's Road (Stop H) 07:04 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop J) 07:05 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:42
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (Stop UM) 07:06 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:42
Kingston Upon Thames Woodbines Avenue (Stop UN) 07:07 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:43
Kingston Upon Thames St Raphael's Church (Stop UP) 07:08 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:43
Uxbridge Road Surbiton (Stop L) 07:09 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:44
Surbiton Cleaveland Road (->S) 07:10 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:44
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop NV) 07:11 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:45
Thames Ditton, adj Prospect Road 07:13 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:46
Thames Ditton, adj Windmill Lane 07:14 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:46
Thames Ditton, adj Thorkhill Road 07:15 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47
Thames Ditton, adj Angel Road 07:16 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47
Giggshill Green (opp) 07:17 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:21 18:51 19:17 19:47
Hinchley Wood, adj Brooklands Road 07:17 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:48
Hinchley Wood, adj Couchmore Avenue 07:19 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:22 18:52 19:18 19:48
Hinchley Wood Scilly Isles (SW-bound) 07:20 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:23 18:53 19:19 19:49
Esher, adj Littleworth Common 07:22 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:24 18:54 19:20 19:50
Esher, opp Sandown Park 07:24 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:51
Esher Council Offices (Stop B) 07:26 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52
Esher, adj Wolsey Road 07:27 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52
Esher, o/s Princess Alice Hospice 07:28 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:54
Hersham, adj Ramornie Close 07:29 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:55
Hersham, opp Riverside Road 07:30 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:55
Hersham, adj Barley Mow 07:31 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:56
Hersham, adj Thrupps Lane 07:32 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:33 19:02 19:27 19:57
Hersham, adj The Green 07:34 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:36 19:05 19:30 20:00
Hersham, adj Brampton Gardens 07:35 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:36 19:05 19:30 20:00
Hersham, adj Westcar Lane 07:36 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:36 19:05 19:30 20:00
Walton-on-Thames, opp Woodside Avenue 07:36 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:37 19:06 19:31 20:01
Walton-on-Thames, opp Mayfield Road 07:38 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:38 19:06 19:31 20:01
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Road 07:38 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:38 19:07 19:32 20:02
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Rise 07:40 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:39 19:07 19:32 20:02
Walton-on-Thames Walton Railway Station (Stop A) 07:42 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:05
Walton-on-Thames, opp Halfway Green 07:43 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:44 19:10 19:35 20:05
Walton-on-Thames, opp Midway 07:52 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:46 19:11 19:36 20:06
Walton-on-Thames, adj Stompond Lane 07:53 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:47 19:12 19:37 20:07
Walton-on-Thames Ashley C of E Primary School (Stop H) 07:54 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:48 19:13 19:38 20:08
Walton-on-Thames High Street (Stop E) 07:55 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:50 19:14 19:39 20:09
Walton-on-Thames Hepworth Way (Stop D) 07:56 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:51 19:15 19:40 20:10
06:30 06:50 07:30 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15
Lower Halliford, opp Swan Walk 06:32 06:52 07:32 07:58 08:42 09:12 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:17 18:52 19:16 19:41 20:11
Lower Halliford Marshalls Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:33 07:59 08:43 09:13 09:47 10:18 10:47 11:18 11:47 12:18 12:47 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 18:53 19:16 19:41 20:11
Shepperton, adj West Way 06:35 06:55 07:35 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:49 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 12:49 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20 18:55 19:18 19:43 20:13
Shepperton, adj Russington Road 06:36 06:56 07:36 08:01 08:46 09:16 09:50 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 18:56 19:18 19:43 20:13
Shepperton, adj Manygate Lane 06:37 06:57 07:37 08:02 08:47 09:17 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 18:57 19:19 19:44 20:14
Shepperton Station Approach (opp) 06:39 06:59 07:39 08:04 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 18:58 19:20 19:45 20:15
Shepperton, adj Manor Farm Avenue 06:39 06:59 07:39 08:05 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 18:58 19:20 19:45 20:15
Shepperton, opp Tanglyn Avenue 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:06 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 18:59 19:21 19:46 20:16
Shepperton Green, nr The Bull 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:09 08:53 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 19:01 19:22 19:47 20:17
Shepperton, adj Fairview Drive 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:09 08:54 09:23 09:55 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:55 12:26 12:55 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 19:01 19:22 19:47 20:17
Shepperton, adj Ashurst Drive 06:44 07:04 07:44 08:11 08:55 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:02 19:23 19:48 20:18
Laleham, adj Abbey Drive 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:14 08:58 09:27 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:30 11:59 12:30 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:04 19:25 19:50 20:20
Laleham, opp All Saints Church 06:48 07:08 07:48 08:16 09:00 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:05 19:26 19:51 20:21
Laleham Waterworks (NW-bound) 06:49 07:09 07:49 08:17 09:01 09:29 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:05 19:26 19:51 20:21
Laleham, adj Wrabness Way 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:18 09:02 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:06 19:27 19:52 20:22
Staines Sweeps Bridge (NW-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:19 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:34 11:03 11:34 12:03 12:34 13:03 13:34 14:03 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:06 19:27 19:52 20:22
Staines, adj Wheatsheaf Lane 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:20 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:35 11:04 11:35 12:04 12:35 13:04 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:06 19:27 19:52 20:22
Staines, adj Carlyle Road 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:21 09:05 09:33 10:04 10:36 11:04 11:36 12:04 12:36 13:04 13:36 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:07 19:28 19:53 20:23
Staines, opp Park Avenue 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:22 09:06 09:34 10:05 10:37 11:05 11:37 12:05 12:37 13:05 13:37 14:05 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:07 19:28 19:53 20:23
Staines, opp Edgell Road 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:23 09:06 09:34 10:06 10:37 11:06 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:06 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:08 19:29 19:54 20:24
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 4) 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:25 09:09 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:09 19:30 19:55 20:25

Timetable data from Rotala Group of Companies/Bus Open Data Service, 30 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus South East