bustimes.org

46 - Basildon - Laindon - Billericay

A bus service operated by NIBSbuses

Basildon - Laindon - Billericay

Billericay - Laindon - Basildon

Billericay, o/s School 15:10 15:10
Billericay, opp Laindon Common 15:11 15:11
Great Burstead, opp Blackmore Farm 15:12 15:12
Great Burstead, adj Church Street 15:13 15:13
Great Burstead, adj Noak Hill Close 15:13 15:13
Great Burstead, opp St. Agnes Road 15:14 15:14
Laindon Old Fortune (S-bound) 15:15 15:15
Laindon, opp Dunton Road 15:15 15:15
Laindon, adj Osier Drive 15:16 15:16
Laindon Willowfield (W-bound) 15:17 15:17
Laindon, opp Hemmells 15:17 15:17
Laindon, adj Nicholl Road 15:18 15:18
Laindon Centre (o/s) 15:19 15:19
Laindon, opp Durham Road 15:20 15:20
Great Berry Primary School (o/s) 15:26 15:26
Great Berry, o/s Tesco Langdon Hills 15:29 15:29
Laindon, adj Hoover Drive 15:32 15:32
Laindon, adj Menzies Avenue 15:32 15:32
Laindon, adj Fraser Close 15:33 15:33
Laindon, adj Rowanhall 15:33 15:33
Laindon, adj Tillingham Green 15:34 15:34
Laindon, opp Wrexham Road 15:35 15:35
Laindon, o/s Police Station 15:35 15:35
Laindon Railway Station (Stand B) 15:37 15:37
Laindon, adj Hanley Green 15:37
Basildon, opp Staneway 15:40
Basildon, adj Hempstalls 15:41
Basildon Bus Station (Stand P) 15:43
Basildon, o/s Asda Eastgate 15:43
Basildon, opp Audley Way 15:44
Basildon Honeypot Lane (E-bound) 15:44
Basildon, opp Methersgate 15:44
Basildon, adj The Upway 15:45
Basildon, opp The Hatherley 15:45
Basildon, opp Maplestead 15:46
Basildon, adj Matching Green 15:46
Basildon, o/s The Jolly Friar 15:47
Basildon, opp Barrington Gardens 15:49
Basildon, adj Grimston Road 15:50
Basildon, opp The Watermill 15:50
Basildon, adj Cranes Farm Road 15:51
Basildon, opp Sainsbury Store 15:52
Wickford, o/s Bromfords Farm 15:54
Wickford Tye Corner (NE-bound) 15:55
Wickford, adj Bromfords Drive 15:56
Wickford, opp Park Drive 15:57
Wickford, adj Laburnum Avenue 15:58
Wickford Halls Corner (N-bound) 15:59
Wickford, o/s The Swans 16:00
Wickford, opp South Beech Avenue 16:00
Wickford, opp Wick Lane 16:01
Wickford, adj Highcliffe Road 16:02
Shotgate, adj Alicia Avenue 16:03
Shotgate, opp Post Office 16:04
Shotgate, adj Fulmar Way 16:05
Shotgate, opp Woodberry Way 16:05
Shotgate, opp Hodgson Court 16:06
Shotgate, opp Uxbridge Close 16:06
Shotgate, o/s Nelsons Coach Station 16:07
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

NIBSbuses