bustimes.org

460 - Willesden, Bus Garage - Cricklewood - Golders Green - Temple Fortune - North Finchley

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

North Finchley - Temple Fortune - Golders Green - Cricklewood - Willesden, Bus Garage

N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stand P) 00:05 00:20 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:34 then every 12 minutes until 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 then every 12 minutes until 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:50 then every 15 minutes until 22:20 22:35 22:50 then every 15 minutes until 23:50
W Finchley Christchurch Avenue West Finchley (Stop Q) 00:05 00:20 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:36 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:50 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:50
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop LL) 00:06 00:21 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:37 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:51 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:51
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop MM) 00:07 00:22 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:38 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:52 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:52
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop B) 00:08 00:23 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:39 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:53 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:53
Finchley Central (Stop D) 00:09 00:24 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:05 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:29 20:41 20:54 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:54
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop H) 00:09 00:24 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:29 20:41 20:54 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:54
Finchley East End Road (Stop S) 00:10 00:25 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:30 20:42 20:55 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:55
Finchley Mountfield Road (Stop H) 00:10 00:25 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:31 20:43 20:56 22:26 22:41 22:55 23:55
Finchley Allandale Avenue (Stop TA) 00:11 00:26 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:32 20:44 20:57 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:56
Finchley Henlys Corner (Stop TB) 00:12 00:27 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:33 20:45 20:58 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:57
Golders Green Addison Way (Stop TC) 00:13 00:28 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:34 20:46 20:59 22:29 22:44 22:58 23:58
Golders Green Childs Way (Stop TD) 00:14 00:29 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:35 20:47 21:00 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:59
Golders Green Temple Fortune Lane (Stop TE) 00:15 00:30 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:16 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:36 20:48 21:01 22:31 22:46 23:00 00:00
Golders Green Clifton Gardens (NW11) (Stop TF) 00:16 00:31 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:17 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:37 20:49 21:02 22:32 22:47 23:01 00:01
Golders Green Hoop Lane (->S) 00:17 00:32 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:38 20:50 21:03 22:33 22:48 23:02 00:02
Golders Green Station (Stop GV) 00:18 00:33 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:21 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:40 20:52 21:05 22:35 22:50 23:03 00:03
Golders Green Finchley Road (Bay GL) 00:18 00:33 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:21 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:40 20:52 21:05 22:35 22:50 23:03 00:03
Dunstan Road Child's Hill (Stop A) 00:18 00:33 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:22 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:40 20:52 21:05 22:35 22:50 23:03 00:03
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop B) 00:19 00:34 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:22 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:41 20:53 21:06 22:36 22:51 23:04 00:04
Childs Hill Cricklewood Lane (Stop C) 00:19 00:34 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:41 20:53 21:06 22:36 22:51 23:04 00:04
Childs Hill Finchley Road (Stop H) 00:20 00:35 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:24 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:42 20:54 21:07 22:37 22:52 23:05 00:05
Lyndale Avenue Child's Hill (Stop J) 00:20 00:35 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:43 20:55 21:08 22:38 22:53 23:05 00:05
Cricklewood Farm Avenue (NW2) (Stop) 00:21 00:36 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 10:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:27 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:44 20:56 21:09 22:39 22:54 23:06 00:06
Cricklewood Dersingham Road (Stop CN) 00:22 00:37 05:37 05:57 06:19 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:01 14:13 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:29 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:45 20:57 21:10 22:40 22:55 23:07 00:07
Claremont Road Cricklewood (Stop CN) 00:23 00:38 05:37 05:58 06:20 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:46 20:58 21:11 22:41 22:56 23:08 00:08
Cricklewood Broadway (Stop CW) 00:24 00:39 05:38 05:59 06:21 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:04 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:47 20:59 21:12 22:42 22:57 23:09 00:09
Dudden Hill Sheldon Road (Stop CX) 00:25 00:40 05:39 06:00 06:22 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:06 14:18 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:34 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:40 20:48 21:00 21:13 22:43 22:58 23:10 00:10
Willesden Green Anson Road (Stop CZ) 00:26 00:41 05:40 06:02 06:24 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:08 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:42 20:50 21:02 21:15 22:45 23:00 23:11 00:11
Willesden Green Station (Stop A) 00:28 00:43 05:42 06:04 06:26 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:11 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:40 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:23 20:34 20:44 20:52 21:04 21:17 22:47 23:02 23:13 00:13
Willesden Green Willesden Lane (Stop C) 00:28 00:43 05:42 06:04 06:26 06:48 07:04 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:12 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:41 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:12 20:24 20:35 20:45 20:53 21:05 21:18 22:48 23:02 23:13 00:13
Willesden Green Library (Stop K) 00:29 00:44 05:43 06:05 06:27 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:43 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:25 20:36 20:46 20:54 21:06 21:19 22:49 23:03 23:14 00:14
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop T) 00:30 00:45 05:44 06:06 06:28 06:50 07:06 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:15 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:44 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:15 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:55 21:07 21:20 22:50 23:04 23:15 00:15
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WO) 00:31 00:46 05:45 06:07 06:29 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:16 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:46 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:56 21:08 21:21 22:51 23:05 23:16 00:16
Willesden Pound Lane (NW10) (Stop WU) 00:32 00:47 05:46 06:08 06:30 06:52 07:09 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:18 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:48 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:40 20:50 20:58 21:10 21:23 22:53 23:06 23:17 00:17

Willesden, Bus Garage - Cricklewood - Golders Green - Temple Fortune - North Finchley

Pound Lane Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WX) 00:10 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:24 06:31 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:05 then every 12 minutes until 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:07 then every 12 minutes until 11:19 11:29 11:40 then every 12 minutes until 14:28 14:38 14:50 14:59 15:10 then every 12 minutes until 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:20 20:36 then every 15 minutes until 22:21 22:36 22:52 23:09 23:25 23:40 23:55
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WN) 00:11 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:25 06:32 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 11:20 11:30 11:41 14:29 14:39 14:51 15:00 15:11 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:21 20:37 22:22 22:37 22:53 23:10 23:26 23:41 23:56
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop S) 00:11 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:02 06:17 06:26 06:33 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 11:21 11:31 11:42 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:01 15:12 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:22 20:38 22:23 22:38 22:54 23:10 23:26 23:41 23:56
Willesden Green Library (Stop Q) 00:12 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:27 06:34 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 11:22 11:32 11:43 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:14 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:23 20:39 22:24 22:39 22:55 23:11 23:27 23:42 23:57
Willesden Green Willesden Lane (Stop D) 00:13 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:28 06:35 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 11:23 11:33 11:44 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:15 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:08 20:24 20:40 22:25 22:40 22:56 23:12 23:28 23:43 23:58
Willesden Green Station (Stop B) 00:14 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:29 06:36 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 11:25 11:35 11:46 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:17 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:26 20:42 22:27 22:42 22:58 23:13 23:29 23:44 23:59
Willesden Green Melrose Avenue (Stop CA) 00:15 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:07 06:22 06:31 06:38 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 11:27 11:37 11:48 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:20 18:20 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:28 20:44 22:29 22:44 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Dudden Hill Sheldon Road (Stop CD) 00:17 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:09 06:24 06:33 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 11:30 11:40 11:51 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:23 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:31 20:46 22:31 22:46 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Cricklewood Broadway (Stop CE) 00:17 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:09 06:24 06:33 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 11:31 11:41 11:52 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:24 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:31 20:46 22:31 22:46 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Claremont Road Cricklewood (Stop CM) 00:18 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:10 06:25 06:34 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 11:32 11:42 11:53 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:25 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:32 20:47 22:32 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Cricklewood Dersingham Road (Stop CF) 00:19 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:11 06:26 06:35 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 11:33 11:43 11:54 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:26 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:33 20:48 22:33 22:48 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Cricklewood Hendon Way Child's Hill (Stop P) 00:19 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:12 06:27 06:36 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:10 07:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 11:34 11:44 11:55 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:27 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:48 22:33 22:48 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Lyndale Avenue Child's Hill (Stop Q) 00:20 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:13 06:28 06:37 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 11:35 11:45 11:56 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:28 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 22:34 22:49 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Childs Hill Finchley Road (Stop R) 00:21 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:14 06:29 06:38 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:13 07:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 11:36 11:46 11:57 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:30 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 22:35 22:50 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop M) 00:21 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:14 06:29 06:38 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 11:37 11:47 11:58 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:31 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 22:35 22:50 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Child’s Hill Dunstan Road (Stop N) 00:22 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:15 06:30 06:39 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:15 07:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 11:38 11:48 11:59 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:21 15:32 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 22:36 22:51 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Golders Green Finchley Road (Stop GM) 00:22 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:16 06:31 06:40 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:16 07:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 11:39 11:49 12:00 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:33 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Golders Green (Stop GU) 00:23 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:17 06:32 06:41 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 11:40 11:50 12:01 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:24 15:35 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:53 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Golders Green Hoop Lane (->N) 00:24 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:42 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 11:41 11:51 12:02 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:36 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:54 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
Golders Green Clifton Gardens (NW11) (Stop TH) 00:25 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:43 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 11:43 11:53 12:04 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:38 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:55 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Golders Green Temple Fortune Lane (Stop TJ) 00:26 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:44 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 11:44 11:54 12:06 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:40 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Golders Green Childs Way (Stop TK) 00:27 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:45 06:52 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 11:46 11:56 12:07 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:42 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
Golders Green Henlys Corner Addison Way (Stop TL) 00:28 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:46 06:53 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 11:47 11:57 12:09 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:44 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13
Finchley Henlys Corner (Stop TP) 00:29 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:47 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 11:49 11:59 12:11 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:46 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14
Finchley Allandale Avenue (Stop TR) 00:29 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:47 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 11:50 12:00 12:12 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:47 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14
Finchley Mountfield Road (Stop J) 00:30 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:48 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 11:51 12:01 12:13 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:49 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:01 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:15
East End Road Finchley (Stop K) 00:31 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 11:52 12:02 12:14 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:51 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:02 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop J) 00:31 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 11:53 12:03 12:15 15:03 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:52 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:03 22:48 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16
Dollis Park Finchley Central (Stop E) 00:32 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 11:54 12:04 12:16 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:54 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:04 22:49 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17
Finchley Central (Stop C) 00:33 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 11:55 12:06 12:18 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:56 18:56 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:35 20:50 21:05 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop A) 00:33 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 11:56 12:07 12:19 15:07 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:57 18:57 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:24 20:36 20:50 21:05 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop NN) 00:34 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 11:57 12:08 12:20 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:58 18:58 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:25 20:37 20:51 21:06 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop KK) 00:34 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 11:58 12:09 12:21 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:48 15:59 18:59 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:26 20:38 20:52 21:07 22:52 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
N Finchley Woodberry Grove (N12) (Stop L) 00:35 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 11:59 12:10 12:22 15:10 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:00 19:00 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:27 20:39 20:53 21:08 22:53 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20
N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stop S) 00:36 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:50 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:02 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:28 20:40 20:54 21:09 22:54 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel