Bus Times

460 - Willesden, Bus Garage - Cricklewood - Golders Green - Temple Fortune - North Finchley

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

North Finchley - Temple Fortune - Golders Green - Cricklewood - Willesden, Bus Garage

N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stand P) 00:05 00:20 05:20 then every 20 minutes until 09:20 09:35 09:50 then every 15 minutes until 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 then every 15 minutes until 19:35 19:50 20:03 then every 15 minutes until 22:33 22:49 23:05 then every 15 minutes until 23:50
W Finchley Christchurch Avenue West Finchley (Stop Q) 00:06 00:21 05:21 09:21 09:36 09:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:36 19:51 20:04 22:34 22:50 23:06 23:51
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop LL) 00:07 00:22 05:22 09:22 09:37 09:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:37 19:52 20:05 22:35 22:51 23:07 23:52
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop MM) 00:08 00:23 05:23 09:23 09:38 09:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:38 19:53 20:06 22:36 22:52 23:08 23:53
Finchley Long Lane (Stop B) 00:09 00:24 05:24 09:24 09:39 09:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:39 19:54 20:07 22:37 22:53 23:09 23:54
Finchley Central Station (Stop D) 00:10 00:25 05:25 09:25 09:41 09:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:40 19:55 20:08 22:38 22:54 23:10 23:55
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop H) 00:10 00:25 05:25 09:25 09:42 09:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:41 19:56 20:08 22:38 22:54 23:10 23:55
Finchley East End Road (Stop S) 00:11 00:26 05:26 09:26 09:43 09:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:42 19:57 20:09 22:39 22:55 23:11 23:56
Finchley Mountfield Road (Stop H) 00:12 00:27 05:27 09:27 09:44 09:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:43 19:58 20:10 22:40 22:56 23:12 23:57
Finchley Allandale Avenue (Stop TA) 00:13 00:28 05:28 09:28 09:45 10:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:44 19:59 20:11 22:41 22:57 23:13 23:58
Finchley Henlys Corner (Stop TB) 00:14 00:29 05:29 09:29 09:47 10:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:45 20:00 20:12 22:42 22:58 23:14 23:59
Golders Green Addison Way (Stop TC) 00:14 00:29 05:29 09:29 09:48 10:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:46 20:01 20:12 22:42 22:58 23:14 23:59
Golders Green Childs Way (Stop TD) 00:15 00:30 05:30 09:30 09:49 10:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:47 20:02 20:13 22:43 22:59 23:15 00:00
Golders Green Temple Fortune Lane (Stop TE) 00:16 00:31 05:31 09:31 09:50 10:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:48 20:03 20:14 22:44 23:00 23:16 00:01
Golders Green Clifton Gardens (NW11) (Stop TF) 00:17 00:32 05:32 09:32 09:51 10:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:49 20:04 20:15 22:45 23:01 23:17 00:02
Golders Green Hoop Lane (->S) 00:18 00:33 05:33 09:33 09:52 10:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:50 20:05 20:16 22:46 23:02 23:18 00:03
Golders Green Station (Stop GV) 00:19 00:34 05:34 09:34 09:54 10:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:51 20:06 20:17 22:47 23:03 23:19 00:04
Golders Green / Finchley Road (Bay GL) 00:19 00:34 05:34 09:34 09:54 10:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:51 20:06 20:17 22:47 23:03 23:19 00:04
Dunstan Road Child's Hill (Stop A) 00:20 00:35 05:35 09:35 09:55 10:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:52 20:07 20:18 22:48 23:04 23:20 00:05
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop B) 00:21 00:36 05:36 09:36 09:56 10:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:53 20:08 20:19 22:49 23:05 23:21 00:06
Childs Hill Cricklewood Lane (Stop C) 00:22 00:37 05:37 09:37 09:57 10:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:54 20:09 20:20 22:50 23:06 23:22 00:07
Childs Hill Finchley Road (Stop H) 00:23 00:38 05:38 09:38 09:58 10:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:55 20:10 20:21 22:51 23:07 23:23 00:08
Lyndale Avenue Child's Hill (Stop J) 00:23 00:38 05:38 09:38 09:58 10:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:56 20:11 20:22 22:52 23:08 23:23 00:08
Cricklewood Farm Avenue (NW2) (Stop) 00:24 00:39 05:39 09:39 09:59 10:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:57 20:12 20:23 22:53 23:09 23:24 00:09
Cricklewood Dersingham Road (Stop CN) 00:25 00:40 05:40 09:40 10:00 10:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:58 20:13 20:24 22:54 23:10 23:25 00:10
Claremont Road Cricklewood (Stop CN) 00:26 00:41 05:41 09:41 10:01 10:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:59 20:14 20:25 22:55 23:11 23:26 00:11
Cricklewood Broadway (Stop CW) 00:27 00:42 05:42 09:42 10:02 10:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:15 20:00 20:15 20:26 22:56 23:12 23:27 00:12
Dudden Hill Sheldon Road (Stop CX) 00:28 00:43 05:43 09:43 10:03 10:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:16 20:01 20:16 20:27 22:57 23:13 23:28 00:13
Willesden Green Anson Road (Stop CZ) 00:29 00:44 05:44 09:44 10:04 10:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:18 20:03 20:17 20:28 22:58 23:14 23:29 00:14
Willesden Green Station (Stop A) 00:31 00:46 05:46 09:46 10:06 10:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:20 20:05 20:19 20:30 23:00 23:16 23:31 00:16
Willesden Green Willesden Lane (Stop C) 00:31 00:46 05:46 09:46 10:06 10:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:21 20:06 20:20 20:30 23:00 23:16 23:31 00:16
Willesden Green Library (Stop K) 00:32 00:47 05:47 09:47 10:07 10:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:22 20:07 20:21 20:31 23:01 23:17 23:32 00:17
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop T) 00:32 00:47 05:47 09:47 10:07 10:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:23 20:08 20:22 20:32 23:02 23:17 23:32 00:17
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WO) 00:33 00:48 05:48 09:48 10:08 10:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:24 20:09 20:23 20:33 23:03 23:18 23:33 00:18
Willesden Pound Lane (Stop WU) 00:34 00:49 05:49 09:49 10:09 10:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:25 20:10 20:24 20:34 23:04 23:19 23:34 00:19

Willesden, Bus Garage - Cricklewood - Golders Green - Temple Fortune - North Finchley

Pound Lane / Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WX) 00:10 05:05 then every 20 minutes until 09:05 09:20 09:35 then every 15 minutes until 10:20 10:32 then every 15 minutes until 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:40 then every 15 minutes until 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 then every 15 minutes until 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 then every 15 minutes until 23:55
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WN) 00:11 05:06 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:21 10:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:41 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:56
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop S) 00:11 05:06 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:21 10:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:42 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:56
Willesden Green Library (Stop Q) 00:12 05:07 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:22 10:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:43 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:57
Willesden Green Willesden Lane (Stop D) 00:13 05:08 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:23 10:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:44 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:58
Willesden Green Station (Stop B) 00:14 05:09 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:24 10:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:45 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:59
Willesden Green Melrose Avenue (Stop CA) 00:15 05:10 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:25 10:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:47 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 00:00
Dudden Hill Sheldon Road (Stop CD) 00:17 05:12 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:27 10:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 00:02
Cricklewood Broadway (Stop CE) 00:17 05:13 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:28 10:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 00:02
Claremont Road Cricklewood (Stop CM) 00:18 05:14 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:29 10:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 00:03
Cricklewood Dersingham Road (Stop CF) 00:19 05:15 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:30 10:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:04
Cricklewood Hendon Way Child's Hill (Stop P) 00:20 05:16 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:31 10:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 00:05
Lyndale Avenue Child's Hill (Stop Q) 00:21 05:17 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:32 10:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 00:06
Childs Hill Finchley Road (Stop R) 00:22 05:18 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:33 10:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 00:07
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop M) 00:23 05:19 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:34 10:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 00:08
Dunstan Road Child's Hill (Stop N) 00:24 05:20 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:35 10:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 00:09
Golders Green Finchley Road (Stop GM) 00:25 05:21 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:36 10:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 00:10
Golders Green Station (Stop GU) 00:26 05:22 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:37 10:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 00:11
Golders Green Hoop Lane (->N) 00:26 05:22 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:38 10:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:42 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 00:11
Golders Green Clifton Gardens (NW11) (Stop TH) 00:27 05:23 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:39 10:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:50 19:00 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:43 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 00:12
Golders Green Temple Fortune Lane (Stop TJ) 00:28 05:24 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:40 10:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:51 19:01 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:44 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 00:13
Golders Green Childs Way (Stop TK) 00:29 05:25 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:41 10:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:52 19:02 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:45 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:29 00:14
Golders Green Henlys Corner Addison Way (Stop TL) 00:30 05:26 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:42 10:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:53 19:03 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:46 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:30 00:15
Finchley Henlys Corner (Stop TP) 00:31 05:27 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:44 10:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:55 19:04 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:47 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 00:16
Finchley Allandale Avenue (Stop TR) 00:31 05:27 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:45 11:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:04 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:47 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 00:16
Finchley Mountfield Road (Stop J) 00:32 05:28 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:46 11:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:05 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:48 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:32 00:17
East End Road Finchley (Stop K) 00:33 05:29 09:29 09:47 10:02 10:47 11:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:06 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:49 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 00:18
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop J) 00:33 05:29 09:29 09:48 10:03 10:48 11:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:57 19:06 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:49 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 00:18
Dollis Park / Finchley Central Stn (Stop E) 00:34 05:30 09:30 09:49 10:04 10:49 11:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 18:58 19:07 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:50 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 00:19
Finchley Central Station (Stop C) 00:35 05:31 09:31 09:50 10:05 10:50 11:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 18:59 19:08 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:51 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:35 00:20
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop A) 00:35 05:31 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:51 11:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:00 19:09 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:52 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:35 00:20
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop NN) 00:36 05:32 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:52 11:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:01 19:10 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:53 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:36 00:21
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop KK) 00:37 05:33 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:53 11:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:02 19:11 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:54 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:37 00:22
N Finchley Woodberry Grove (N12) (Stop L) 00:38 05:34 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:54 11:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:03 19:12 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:55 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:38 00:23
N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stop S) 00:39 05:35 09:35 09:55 10:11 10:56 11:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:04 19:13 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:56 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:39 00:24

More information

Metroline Travel