bustimes.org

461 - Kingston Upon Thames - Weybridge - Addlestone

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Map

Addlestone - Weybridge - Kingston Upon Thames

Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 then every 30 minutes until 14:11 14:41 15:11 then every 30 minutes until 16:41 17:21 17:51 18:21
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:41 17:21 17:51 18:21
Ottershaw, opp Village Hall 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:25
Ottershaw Murray Road (E-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:46 17:26 17:56 18:26
Rowhill Hare Hill (SE-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:47 17:27 17:57 18:27
Rowhill, adj Furze Road 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:48 17:28 17:58 18:28
Row Town, opp Oakhill Road 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:29
Row Town, opp Coombelands Lane 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:50 17:30 18:00 18:30
Row Town, adj Ongar Close 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:50 17:30 18:00 18:30
Addlestone, adj St Paul's Church 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:51 17:31 18:01 18:31
Addlestone, adj Birchfield Close 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:52 17:32 18:02 18:32
Addlestone Church Road (Stop K) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:33
Addlestone Crouch Oak Lane (Stop D) 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:54 17:34 18:04 18:34
Addlestone Tesco (Stop F) 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:55 17:35 18:05 18:35
Addlestone Railway Station (Stop H) 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 16:56 17:36 18:06
Addlestone, adj Aviator Park 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 16:57 17:37 18:07
Addlestone St George's College (SE-bound) 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:59 17:39 18:09
Ham Moor, adj Meadowlands Park 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:30 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 17:01 17:41 18:11
Weybridge, adj Portmore Park Road 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:33 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:36 17:06 17:46 18:16
Weybridge, opp Library 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:35 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 17:07 17:47 18:17
Weybridge, o/s The Ship Hotel 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:37 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 17:10 17:50 18:20
Weybridge Temple Market (E-bound) 06:27 06:42 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:38 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 17:11 17:51 18:21
Weybridge, adj Vaillant Road 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:36 08:07 08:42 09:11 09:38 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 17:11 17:51 18:21
Weybridge, opp St Mary's Road 06:29 06:44 07:05 07:38 08:09 08:44 09:13 09:40 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 17:13 17:53 18:23
Weybridge, adj Templemere 06:29 06:45 07:06 07:39 08:10 08:45 09:14 09:41 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 17:14 17:54 18:24
Weybridge, opp Oatlands Chase 06:30 06:45 07:06 07:39 08:11 08:46 09:15 09:42 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 17:15 17:55 18:25
Walton-on-Thames, opp Beverley Close 06:31 06:46 07:07 07:40 08:13 08:48 09:16 09:43 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 17:16 17:56 18:26
Walton-on-Thames, opp The Mount 06:31 06:47 07:08 07:41 08:15 08:50 09:17 09:44 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 17:17 17:57 18:27
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Close 06:32 06:48 07:09 07:42 08:16 08:51 09:19 09:46 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 17:19 17:59 18:29
Walton-on-Thames The Bear (Stop C) 06:33 06:49 07:11 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:21 09:48 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 17:21 18:01 18:31
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop A) 06:34 06:50 07:12 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:22 09:49 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 17:22 18:02 18:32
Walton-on-Thames, adj Annett Road 06:35 06:51 07:13 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:23 09:50 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 17:23 18:03 18:33
Walton-on-Thames, opp Lancaster Court 06:36 06:52 07:14 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:24 09:51 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 17:24 18:04 18:34
Walton-on-Thames, adj Carlton Road 06:36 06:52 07:15 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:25 09:52 10:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 17:25 18:05 18:35
Walton-on-Thames, adj Cottimore Crescent 06:37 06:53 07:16 07:49 08:25 09:00 09:27 09:54 10:22 14:52 15:21 15:56 17:26 18:06 18:36
Walton-on-Thames, opp Stuart Avenue 06:38 06:54 07:17 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:27 09:54 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 17:27 18:07 18:37
Walton-on-Thames, opp St Johns Drive 06:39 06:55 07:18 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:28 09:55 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 17:28 18:08 18:38
Walton-on-Thames, opp The Furrows 06:40 06:56 07:19 07:52 08:28 09:03 09:30 09:57 10:25 14:55 15:24 15:59 17:29 18:09 18:39
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ambleside Avenue 06:40 06:56 07:19 07:52 08:28 09:03 09:30 09:57 10:25 14:55 15:24 15:59 17:29 18:09 18:39
Walton-on-Thames, adj Holly Avenue 06:41 06:57 07:20 07:53 08:29 09:04 09:31 09:58 10:26 14:56 15:25 16:00 17:30 18:10 18:40
Fieldcommon Lane (opp) 06:42 06:58 07:22 07:55 08:31 09:06 09:33 10:00 10:28 14:58 15:26 16:01 17:31 18:11 18:41
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (NE-bound) 06:43 07:00 07:23 07:56 08:32 09:07 09:34 10:01 10:29 14:59 15:28 16:03 17:33 18:12 18:42
W Molesey, opp Fleetside 06:44 07:01 07:25 07:58 08:34 09:09 09:36 10:03 10:31 15:01 15:29 16:04 17:34 18:13 18:43
W Molesey Central Park Estate (N-bound) 06:45 07:02 07:26 07:59 08:35 09:10 09:37 10:04 10:32 15:02 15:30 16:05 17:35 18:14 18:44
W Molesey Molesey Avenue (N-bound) 06:46 07:03 07:27 08:00 08:36 09:11 09:38 10:05 10:33 15:03 15:31 16:06 17:36 18:15 18:45
W Molesey, opp First Avenue 06:46 07:03 07:28 08:01 08:37 09:12 09:39 10:06 10:34 15:04 15:31 16:06 17:36 18:15 18:45
W Molesey, opp Faraday Road 06:47 07:05 07:29 08:02 08:38 09:13 09:40 10:07 10:35 15:05 15:33 16:08 17:38 18:16 18:46
W Molesey New Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:06 07:30 08:03 08:39 09:14 09:41 10:08 10:36 15:06 15:34 16:09 17:39 18:17 18:47
Hurst Park, adj Tesco 06:50 07:08 07:33 08:06 08:42 09:17 09:44 10:11 10:39 15:09 15:36 16:11 17:41 18:19 18:49
Hurst Park, opp Park Way 06:50 07:08 07:34 08:07 08:43 09:17 09:44 10:11 10:39 15:09 15:36 16:11 17:41 18:19 18:49
Hurst Park, opp Merton Way 06:51 07:09 07:35 08:08 08:44 09:18 09:45 10:12 10:40 15:10 15:37 16:12 17:42 18:19 18:49
Hurst Park, adj Graburn Way 06:52 07:11 07:38 08:11 08:47 09:20 09:47 10:14 10:42 15:12 15:39 16:14 17:44 18:20 18:50
Hurst Park Hurst Road (o/s 15) 06:53 07:12 07:39 08:12 08:48 09:21 09:48 10:15 10:43 15:13 15:40 16:15 17:45 18:21 18:51
E Molesey Hampton Court Station (Stop H) 06:54 07:14 07:41 08:14 08:50 09:23 09:50 10:17 10:45 15:15 15:42 16:17 17:47 18:22 18:52
Hampton Court Palace (Stop C) 06:55 07:15 07:42 08:15 08:51 09:23 09:50 10:17 10:45 15:15 15:42 16:17 17:47 18:22 18:52
Hampton Court Gardens (Stop A) 06:55 07:15 07:43 08:16 08:52 09:24 09:51 10:18 10:46 15:16 15:43 16:18 17:48 18:23 18:53
Hampton Court Park House (->E) 06:57 07:17 07:44 08:17 08:53 09:25 09:52 10:19 10:47 15:17 15:44 16:19 17:49 18:24 18:54
Hampton Court Paddock Gates (->E) 06:58 07:18 07:46 08:19 08:55 09:26 09:53 10:20 10:48 15:18 15:45 16:20 17:50 18:25 18:55
Hampton Wick Church Grove The King's Field (Stop P) 07:02 07:22 07:49 08:22 08:58 09:29 09:56 10:23 10:51 15:21 15:48 16:23 17:53 18:28 18:58
Kingston Upon Thames Wood Street (Stop N) 07:03 07:23 07:51 08:24 09:00 09:30 09:57 10:24 10:52 15:22 15:49 16:24 17:54 18:29 18:59
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 07:05 07:25 07:53 08:26 09:02 09:32 09:59 10:26 10:54 15:24 15:51 16:26 17:56 18:31 19:01

Kingston Upon Thames - Weybridge - Addlestone

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 then every 30 minutes until 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:46
Kingston Upon Thames All Saints Church Clarence St (Stop P3) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:48
Hampton Wick Church Grove The King's Field (Stop J) 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:50
Hampton Court Park House (->W) 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:56
Hampton Court Gardens (Stop B) 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:58
Hampton Court Palace (Stop F) 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 19:00
E Molesey Hampton Court Station (Stop J) 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 19:01
Hurst Park Hurst Road (o/s 58) 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 19:01
Hurst Park, opp Graburn Way 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 19:02
Hurst Park, adj Merton Way 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 19:03
Hurst Park, adj Park Way 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 19:03
Hurst Park, opp Tesco 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 19:04
W Molesey New Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 19:05
W Molesey, adj Faraday Road 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 19:05
W Molesey, adj First Avenue 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:06
W Molesey Molesey Avenue (S-bound) 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:08
W Molesey Central Park Estate (S-bound) 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:08
W Molesey, adj Fleetside 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:03 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:09
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (SW-bound) 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:05 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:11
Fieldcommon Lane (adj) 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:06 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:12
Walton-on-Thames, opp Holly Avenue 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:36 10:08 10:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:14
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ambleside Avenue 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:09 10:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:15
Walton-on-Thames, adj The Furrows 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:10 10:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:16
Walton-on-Thames, adj St Johns Drive 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:10 10:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:16
Walton-on-Thames, adj Stuart Avenue 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:12 10:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:17
Walton-on-Thames, opp Cottimore Crescent 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:13 10:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:18
Walton-on-Thames, opp Carlton Road 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:46 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:19
Walton-on-Thames, adj Lancaster Court 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:14 10:46 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:19
Walton-on-Thames, opp Annett Road 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:15 10:47 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:20
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop B) 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:49 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:21
Walton-on-Thames Hepworth Way (Stop D) 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:50 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:22
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Close 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:19 10:51 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:23
Walton-on-Thames, adj The Mount 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:20 10:52 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:50 19:23
Walton-on-Thames, adj Beverley Close 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:21 10:53 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:24
Weybridge, adj Oatlands Chase 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:22 10:54 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:52 19:25
Weybridge, adj The Laurels 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:24 10:56 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:53 19:26
Weybridge, adj St Mary's Road 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:25 10:57 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:54 19:27
Weybridge, opp Vaillant Road 07:24 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 09:58 10:26 10:58 14:58 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:55 19:28
Weybridge Temple Market (W-bound) 07:25 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 09:59 10:26 10:58 14:58 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:56 19:28
Weybridge, opp The Ship Hotel 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:02 10:28 11:00 15:00 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:58 19:30
Weybridge, o/s Library 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:35 10:02 10:29 11:00 15:00 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:58 19:30
Weybridge, opp Portmore Park Road 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:36 10:03 10:30 11:01 15:01 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 18:59 19:31
Ham Moor, opp Meadowlands Park 07:31 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:39 10:06 10:33 11:04 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:34 19:01 19:33
Addlestone, opp Aviator Park 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:41 10:08 10:36 11:06 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:36 19:03 19:35
Addlestone Railway Station (Stop J) 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:42 10:09 10:37 11:07 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:37 19:04 19:36
Addlestone Tesco (Stop F) 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:43 10:10 10:38 11:08 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:38 19:05 19:37
Addlestone Tesco (Stop F) 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:48 10:15 10:43 11:13 15:13 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:19 17:49
Addlestone Church Road (Stop A) 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:49 10:16 10:44 11:14 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:20 17:50
Addlestone, opp Birchfield Close 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:50 10:17 10:45 11:15 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:21 17:51
Addlestone, opp St Paul's Church 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:51 10:18 10:46 11:16 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:22 17:52
Row Town, opp Ongar Close 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:52 10:19 10:47 11:17 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:23 17:53
Row Town, adj Coombelands Lane 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:53 10:20 10:48 11:18 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:24 17:54
Row Town, adj Oakhill Road 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:53 10:20 10:48 11:18 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:24 17:54
Rowhill, opp Furze Road 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:54 10:21 10:49 11:19 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:55
Rowhill, adj Hare Hill 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:55 10:22 10:50 11:20 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:56
Ottershaw Murray Road (W-bound) 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:56 10:23 10:51 11:21 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:27 17:57
Ottershaw, adj Village Hall 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:30 09:58 10:25 10:53 11:23 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:29 17:59
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:34 10:02 10:29 10:57 11:27 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:33 18:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Falcon Buses