🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

461 - Kingston Upon Thames - Weybridge - Addlestone

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Map

Addlestone - Weybridge - Kingston Upon Thames

Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 08:11 09:11 then hourly until 17:11 18:11
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 08:11 09:11 17:11 18:11
Ottershaw, opp Brook Hall 08:15 09:15 17:15 18:15
Ottershaw Murray Road (E-bound) 08:16 09:16 17:16 18:16
Rowhill Hare Hill (SE-bound) 08:17 09:17 17:17 18:17
Rowhill, adj Furze Road 08:18 09:18 17:18 18:18
Row Town, opp Oakhill Road 08:19 09:19 17:19 18:19
Row Town, opp Coombelands Lane 08:20 09:20 17:20 18:20
Row Town, adj Ongar Close 08:20 09:20 17:20 18:20
Addlestone, adj St Paul's Church 08:21 09:21 17:21 18:21
Addlestone, adj Birchfield Close 08:22 09:22 17:22 18:22
Addlestone Church Road (Stop K) 08:23 09:23 17:23 18:23
Addlestone Crouch Oak Lane (Stop D) 08:24 09:24 17:24 18:24
Addlestone Tesco (Stop F) 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 17:25 18:25
Addlestone Railway Station (Stop H) 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 17:25 18:25
Addlestone, adj Aviator Park 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 17:26 18:26
Addlestone St George's College (SE-bound) 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:28 17:28 18:28
Ham Moor, adj Meadowlands Park 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:29 17:29 18:29
Weybridge, adj Portmore Park Road 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:32 17:32 18:32
Weybridge, opp Library 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:33 17:33 18:33
Weybridge, o/s The Ship Hotel 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:35 17:35 18:35
Weybridge Temple Market (E-bound) 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:36 17:36 18:36s
Weybridge, adj Vaillant Road 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:36 17:36 18:36s
Weybridge, opp St Mary's Road 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:38 17:38 18:38s
Weybridge, adj Templemere 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:39 17:39 18:39s
Weybridge, opp Oatlands Chase 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:40 17:40 18:40s
Walton-on-Thames, opp Beverley Close 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:41 17:41 18:41s
Walton-on-Thames, opp The Mount 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:42 17:42 18:42s
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Close 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:44 17:44 18:44s
Walton-on-Thames The Bear (Stop C) 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:46 17:46 18:46s
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop A) 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:47 17:47 18:47
Walton-on-Thames, adj Annett Road 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:48 17:48
Walton-on-Thames, opp Lancaster Court 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:49 17:49
Walton-on-Thames, adj Carlton Road 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:50 17:50
Walton-on-Thames, adj Cottimore Crescent 06:47 07:47 08:48 09:52 17:52
Walton-on-Thames, opp Stuart Avenue 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:52 17:52
Walton-on-Thames, opp St Johns Drive 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:53 17:53
Walton-on-Thames, opp The Furrows 06:50 07:50 08:51 09:55 17:55
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ambleside Avenue 06:50 07:50 08:51 09:55 17:55
Walton-on-Thames, adj Holly Avenue 06:51 07:51 08:52 09:56 17:56
Fieldcommon Lane (opp) 06:52 07:52 08:53 09:58 17:58
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (NE-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:54 09:59 17:59
W Molesey, opp Fleetside 06:54 07:54 08:55 10:01 18:01
W Molesey Central Park Estate (N-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:56 10:02 18:02
W Molesey Molesey Avenue (N-bound) 06:56 07:56 08:57 10:03 18:03
W Molesey, opp First Avenue 06:56 07:56 08:57 10:04 18:04
W Molesey, opp Faraday Road 06:57 07:57 08:58 10:05 18:05
W Molesey New Road (N-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:59 10:06 18:06
Hurst Park, adj Tesco 07:00 08:00 09:01 10:09 18:09
Hurst Park, opp Park Way 07:00 08:00 09:01 10:09 18:09
Hurst Park, opp Merton Way 07:00 08:00 09:02 10:10 18:10
Hurst Park, adj Graburn Way 07:01 08:01 09:03 10:12 18:12
Hurst Park Hurst Road (o/s 15) 07:02 08:02 09:04 10:13 18:13
E Molesey Hampton Court Station (Stop H) 07:03 08:03 09:05 10:15 18:15
Hampton Court Palace (Stop C) 07:03 08:03 09:06 10:15 18:15
Hampton Court Gardens (Stop A) 07:04 08:04 09:06 10:16 18:16
Hampton Court Park House (->E) 07:05 08:05 09:08 10:17 18:17
Hampton Court Paddock Gates (->E) 07:06 08:06 09:09 10:18 18:18
Hampton Wick Church Grove The King's Field (Stop P) 07:09 08:09 09:13 10:21 18:21
Kingston Upon Thames Wood Street (Stop N) 07:10 08:10 09:14 10:22 18:22
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 07:12 08:12 09:16 10:24 18:24

Kingston Upon Thames - Weybridge - Addlestone

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 then hourly until 16:40 17:40 18:40
Kingston Upon Thames All Saints Church Clarence St (Stop P3) 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Hampton Wick Church Grove The King's Field (Stop J) 06:42 07:42 08:43 09:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Hampton Court Park House (->W) 06:46 07:46 08:47 09:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Hampton Court Gardens (Stop B) 06:47 07:47 08:48 09:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Hampton Court Palace (Stop F) 06:48 07:48 08:49 09:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
E Molesey Hampton Court Station (Stop J) 06:49 07:49 08:50 09:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Hurst Park Hurst Road (o/s 58) 06:49 07:49 08:50 09:58 16:58 17:57 18:57
Hurst Park, opp Graburn Way 06:50 07:50 08:51 09:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Hurst Park, adj Merton Way 06:51 07:51 08:52 09:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Hurst Park, adj Park Way 06:51 07:51 08:52 10:00 17:00 17:59 18:59
Hurst Park, opp Tesco 06:52 07:52 08:53 10:01 17:01 18:00 19:00
W Molesey New Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:54 10:02 17:02 18:01 19:01
W Molesey, adj Faraday Road 06:53 07:53 08:54 10:03 17:03 18:01 19:01
W Molesey, adj First Avenue 06:54 07:54 08:55 10:04 17:04 18:02 19:02
W Molesey Molesey Avenue (S-bound) 06:56 07:56 08:57 10:06 17:06 18:04 19:04
W Molesey Central Park Estate (S-bound) 06:56 07:56 08:57 10:06 17:06 18:04 19:04
W Molesey, adj Fleetside 06:57 07:57 08:58 10:06 17:06 18:05 19:05
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (SW-bound) 06:59 07:59 09:00 10:08 17:08 18:07 19:07
Fieldcommon Lane (adj) 07:00 08:00 09:01 10:09 17:09 18:08 19:08
Walton-on-Thames, opp Holly Avenue 07:02 08:02 09:03 10:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ambleside Avenue 07:03 08:03 09:04 10:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Walton-on-Thames, adj The Furrows 07:04 08:04 09:05 10:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Walton-on-Thames, adj St Johns Drive 07:04 08:04 09:05 10:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Walton-on-Thames, adj Stuart Avenue 07:06 08:06 09:07 10:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Walton-on-Thames, opp Cottimore Crescent 07:07 08:07 09:08 10:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Walton-on-Thames, opp Carlton Road 07:09 08:09 09:10 10:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Walton-on-Thames, adj Lancaster Court 07:10 08:10 09:11 10:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Walton-on-Thames, opp Annett Road 07:11 08:11 09:12 10:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop B) 07:13 08:13 09:14 10:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Walton-on-Thames Hepworth Way (Stop D) 07:14 08:14 09:15 10:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Close 07:15 08:15 09:16 10:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Walton-on-Thames, adj The Mount 07:16 08:16 09:17 10:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Walton-on-Thames, adj Beverley Close 07:17 08:17 09:18 10:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Weybridge, adj Oatlands Chase 07:18 08:18 09:19 10:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Weybridge, adj The Laurels 07:19 08:19 09:20 10:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Weybridge, adj St Mary's Road 07:20 08:20 09:21 10:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Weybridge, opp Vaillant Road 07:21 08:21 09:22 10:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Weybridge Temple Market (W-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:23 10:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Weybridge, opp The Ship Hotel 07:24 08:24 09:25 10:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Weybridge, o/s Library 07:24 08:24 09:25 10:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Weybridge, opp Portmore Park Road 07:25 08:25 09:26 10:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Ham Moor, opp Meadowlands Park 07:28 08:28 09:29 10:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Addlestone, opp Aviator Park 07:30 08:30 09:31 10:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Addlestone Railway Station (Stop J) 07:31 08:31 09:32 10:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Addlestone Tesco (Stop F) 07:32 08:32 09:33 10:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Addlestone Tesco (Stop F) 07:37 08:37 09:38 10:43 17:43
Addlestone Church Road (Stop A) 07:38 08:38 09:39 10:44 17:44
Addlestone, opp Birchfield Close 07:39 08:39 09:40 10:45 17:45
Addlestone, opp St Paul's Church 07:40 08:40 09:41 10:46 17:46
Row Town, opp Ongar Close 07:41 08:41 09:42 10:47 17:47
Row Town, adj Coombelands Lane 07:42 08:42 09:43 10:48 17:48
Row Town, adj Oakhill Road 07:42 08:42 09:43 10:48 17:48
Rowhill, opp Furze Road 07:43 08:43 09:44 10:49 17:49
Rowhill, adj Hare Hill 07:44 08:44 09:45 10:50 17:50
Ottershaw Murray Road (W-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:51 17:51
Ottershaw, adj Brook Hall 07:47 08:47 09:48 10:53 17:53
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 07:51 08:51 09:52 10:57 17:57

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Falcon Buses