bustimes.org

461 - Kingston - Addlestone

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Map

Kingston - Addlestone

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A14) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 16:40 17:10 then every 30 minutes until 18:40
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop R) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:12 16:42 17:12 18:42
Kingston Upon Thames All Saints Church / Clarence Street (Stop P3) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:13 16:43 17:13 18:43
Hampton Wick Church Grove / The King's Field (Stop J) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:15 16:45 17:15 18:45
Hampton Court Park House (->W) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:18 16:48 17:18 18:48
Hampton Court Gardens (Stop B) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:19 16:49 17:19 18:49
Hampton Court Palace (Stop F) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:21 16:51 17:21 18:51
East Molesey Hampton Court Station (Stop J) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:25 16:55 17:25 18:55
Hurst Park Hurst Road (o/s 58) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:25 16:55 17:25 18:55
Hurst Park, opp Graburn Way 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:26 16:56 17:26 18:56
Hurst Park, adj Merton Way 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:27 16:57 17:27 18:57
Hurst Park, adj Park Way 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:27 16:57 17:27 18:57
Hurst Park, opp Tesco 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:28 16:58 17:28 18:58
West Molesey New Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:29 16:59 17:29 18:59
West Molesey, adj Faraday Road 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:30 17:00 17:30 19:00
West Molesey, adj First Avenue 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:31 17:01 17:31 19:01
West Molesey Central Square (E-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:32 17:02 17:32 19:02
West Molesey Molesey Avenue (S-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:33 17:03 17:33 19:03
West Molesey Central Park Estate (S-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:33 17:03 17:33 19:03
West Molesey, adj Fleetside 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:34 17:04 17:34 19:04
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (SW-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:36 17:06 17:36 19:06
Fieldcommon, adj Fernbank Avenue 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:36 17:06 17:36 19:06
Fieldcommon, opp Westfield Road 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:37 17:07 17:37 19:07
Fieldcommon, o/s Ansell Hall 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:38 17:08 17:38 19:08
Fieldcommon, opp Weylands Close 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:39 17:09 17:39 19:09
Walton-on-Thames, opp Holly Avenue 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:40 17:10 17:40 19:10
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ambleside Avenue 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:41 17:11 17:41 19:11
Walton-on-Thames, adj The Furrows 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:43 17:13 17:43 19:13
Walton-on-Thames, adj St Johns Drive 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:43 17:13 17:43 19:13
Walton-on-Thames, adj Stuart Avenue 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:44 17:14 17:44 19:14
Walton-on-Thames, opp Cottimore Crescent 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:45 17:15 17:45 19:15
Walton-on-Thames, opp Carlton Road 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:46 17:16 17:46 19:16
Walton-on-Thames, adj Lancaster Court 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:47 17:17 17:47 19:17
Walton-on-Thames, opp Annett Road 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:48 17:18 17:48 19:18
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop B) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:49 17:19 17:49 19:19
Walton-on-Thames Hepworth Way (Stop D) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:50 17:20 17:50 19:20
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Close 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:51 17:21 17:51 19:21
Walton-on-Thames, adj The Mount 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:52 17:22 17:52 19:22
Walton-on-Thames, adj Beverley Close 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:53 17:23 17:53 19:23
Weybridge, adj Oatlands Chase 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:54 17:24 17:54 19:24
Weybridge, adj The Laurels 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:55 17:25 17:55 19:25
Weybridge, adj St Mary's Road 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:57 17:27 17:57 19:27
Weybridge, opp Vaillant Road 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:58 17:28 17:58 19:28
Weybridge Temple Market (W-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:59 17:29 17:59 19:29
Weybridge, opp The Ship Hotel 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:25 10:00 17:30 18:00 19:30
Weybridge, o/s Library 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 10:01 17:31 18:01 19:31
Weybridge, opp Portmore Park Road 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 10:02 17:32 18:02 19:32
Ham Moor, opp Meadowlands Park 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 10:04 17:34 18:04 19:34
Addlestone, opp Aviator Park 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:06 17:36 18:06 19:36
Addlestone Railway Station (Stop J) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:07 17:37 18:07 19:37
Addlestone Tesco (Stop F) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:08 17:38 18:08 19:38
07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:13 17:43
Addlestone Church Road (Stop A) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:14 17:44
Addlestone, opp Birchfield Close 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:15 17:45
Addlestone, opp St Paul's Church 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:16 17:46
Row Town, opp Ongar Close 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:17 17:47
Row Town, adj Coombelands Lane 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:18 17:48
Row Town, adj Oakhill Road 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:18 17:48
Rowhill, opp Furze Road 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:19 17:49
Rowhill, adj Hare Hill 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:20 17:50
Ottershaw Murray Road (W-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:21 17:51
Ottershaw, adj Village Hall 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:23 17:53
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:27 17:57

Addlestone - Kingston

Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 07:41 08:11 08:41 then every 30 minutes until 17:41 18:11
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 07:41 08:11 08:41 17:41 18:11
Ottershaw, opp Village Hall 07:45 08:15 08:45 17:45 18:15
Ottershaw Murray Road (E-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:46 17:46 18:16
Rowhill Hare Hill (SE-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:47 17:47 18:17
Rowhill, adj Furze Road 07:48 08:18 08:48 17:48 18:18
Row Town, opp Oakhill Road 07:49 08:19 08:49 17:49 18:19
Row Town, opp Coombelands Lane 07:50 08:20 08:50 17:50 18:20
Row Town, adj Ongar Close 07:50 08:20 08:50 17:50 18:20
Addlestone, adj St Paul's Church 07:51 08:21 08:51 17:51 18:21
Addlestone, adj Birchfield Close 07:52 08:22 08:52 17:52 18:22
Addlestone Church Road (Stop K) 07:53 08:23 08:53 17:53 18:23
Addlestone Crouch Oak Lane (Stop D) 07:54 08:24 08:54 17:54 18:24
Addlestone Tesco (Stop F) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 17:55 18:25
Addlestone Railway Station (Stop H) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 17:56
Addlestone, adj Aviator Park 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 17:57
Addlestone St George's College (SE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 17:59
Ham Moor, adj Meadowlands Park 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 18:00
Weybridge, adj Portmore Park Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 18:02
Weybridge, opp Library 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 18:03
Weybridge, o/s The Ship Hotel 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:05 18:05
Weybridge Temple Market (E-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:06 18:06
Weybridge, adj Vaillant Road 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:06 18:06
Weybridge, opp St Mary's Road 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:08 18:08
Weybridge, adj Templemere 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 18:09
Weybridge, opp Oatlands Chase 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 18:10
Walton-on-Thames, opp Beverley Close 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 18:11
Walton-on-Thames, opp The Mount 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:12 18:12
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Close 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 18:14
Walton-on-Thames The Bear (Stop C) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:16 18:16
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop A) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:17 18:17
Walton-on-Thames, adj Annett Road 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:17 18:17
Walton-on-Thames, opp Lancaster Court 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 18:18
Walton-on-Thames, adj Carlton Road 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 18:19
Walton-on-Thames, adj Cottimore Crescent 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:20 18:20
Walton-on-Thames, opp Stuart Avenue 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:21 18:21
Walton-on-Thames, opp St Johns Drive 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:22 18:22
Walton-on-Thames, opp The Furrows 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:24 18:24
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ambleside Avenue 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:25 18:25
Walton-on-Thames, adj Holly Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:26 18:26
Fieldcommon, adj Weylands Close 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:27 18:27
Fieldcommon, opp Ansell Hall 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:29 18:29
Fieldcommon, adj Westfield Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:29 18:29
Fieldcommon, opp Fernbank Avenue 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:30 18:30
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (NE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:30 18:30
West Molesey, opp Fleetside 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:31 18:31
West Molesey Central Park Estate (N-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:32 18:32
West Molesey Molesey Avenue (N-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:33 18:33
West Molesey, opp First Avenue 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:34 18:34
West Molesey, opp Faraday Road 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:35 18:35
West Molesey New Road (N-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:37 18:37
Hurst Park, adj Tesco 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:40 18:40
Hurst Park, opp Park Way 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:40 18:40
Hurst Park, opp Merton Way 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:41 18:41
Hurst Park, adj Graburn Way 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:43 18:43
Hurst Park Hurst Road (o/s 15) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:44 18:44
East Molesey Hampton Court Station (Stop H) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:46 18:46
Hampton Court Palace (Stop C) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:46 18:46
Hampton Court Gardens (Stop A) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:47 18:47
Hampton Court Park House (->E) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:48 18:48
Hampton Court Paddock Gates (->E) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:49 18:49
Hampton Wick Church Grove / The King's Field (Stop P) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:52 18:52
Kingston Upon Thames Wood Street (Stop N) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:53 18:53
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:19 09:55 18:55

Timetable data from Falcon Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 26 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Falcon Buses