bustimes.org

461 - Kingston Upon Thames - Chertsey

A bus service operated by Hallmark Connections

Map

Kingston Upon Thames - Chertsey

East Molesey Hampton Court Station (Stop J) 19:08 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Hurst Park, opp Tesco 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:11
West Molesey Molesey Avenue (S-bound) 19:15 20:05 21:04 22:14 23:14
Fieldcommon, o/s Ansell Hall 19:20 20:10 21:09 22:19 23:19
Walton-on-Thames, adj The Furrows 19:24 20:14 21:13 22:23 23:23
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop B) 19:30 20:20 21:18 22:28 23:28
Weybridge, adj St Mary's Road 19:35 20:25 21:22 22:32 23:32
Weybridge, opp The Ship Hotel 19:38 20:28 21:25 22:35 23:35
Row Town, adj Coombelands Lane 19:48 20:38 21:34
Ottershaw, adj Village Hall 19:52 20:42 21:38
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 19:56 20:46 21:42

Chertsey - Kingston Upon Thames

Timetable data from Rotala Group of Companies/Bus Open Data Service, 27 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Hallmark Connections