bustimes.org

482 - Birdwell - Barnsley Academy

A bus service operated by Peter Hodgson Travel

Birdwell - Barnsley Academy

Inbound

Kendray, adj Barnsley Academy 14:40
Worsbrough, adj White Cross Lane 14:41
Worsbrough, adj Allendale 14:42
Worsbrough Dale, opp Green Street 14:44
Worsbrough Dale, adj Oakdale 14:45
Worsbrough Dale, at High Street 14:45
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Bank End Road 14:45
Worsbrough Bridge, adj John Street 14:46
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Vernon Road 14:46
Worsbrough Bridge, nr West Street 14:47
Worsbrough, opp Shaw Bank Wood 14:47
Birdwell, at Fir Walk 14:48
Birdwell, nr Castle View 14:48
Birdwell, adj Worsbrough Road 14:48
Birdwell, opp Chapel Street 14:49
Birdwell, adj Rockingham Street 14:49
Birdwell, opp The Walk 14:49
Birdwell, adj Wood View 14:50
Birdwell, adj The Walk 14:51
Birdwell, adj Wentworth Street 14:52
Birdwell, adj Chapel Street 14:54
Birdwell, opp Worsbrough Road 14:55
Birdwell, opp Miller Hall 14:55
Worsbrough, adj Shaw Bank Wood 14:56
Worsbrough Bridge, at Worsbrough Country Park 14:56
Worsbrough Bridge, opp West Street 14:57
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Haverlands Lane 14:57
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Tenters Green 14:58
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Wigfield Drive 14:59
Ward Green, adj Genn Lane 15:00
Worsbrough Common, adj Coach House Lane 15:01
Worsbrough Common, opp Mount Vernon Crescent 15:01
Worsbrough Common, adj Mount Vernon Road 15:03
Worsbrough Common, nr Park Road 15:04
Barnsley, nr West Way 15:04
Barnsley, nr Taylor Row 15:05
Barnsley, adj Oakwell Lane 15:05
Barnsley, opp Chilton Street 15:05
Kendray, adj Portland Street 15:06
Kendray, adj Vaal Street 15:07
Kendray Hospital (opp) 15:07
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road 15:08
Kendray, adj Reginald Road 15:08
Kendray, adj Ash Grove 15:09
Kendray, adj Barnsley Academy 15:10
School Days Only

More information