bustimes.org

484 - Blackmore, Ongar and Doddinghurst - St. Martins School (Hutton)

A bus service operated by NIBSbuses

Map

Monday to Friday, school days (not bank holidays)

Blackmore, Ongar and Doddinghurst - St. Martins School (Hutton)

Ongar Four Wantz (S-bound) 07:32
Ongar, opp Great Lawn 07:32
Ongar Station (opp) 07:32
Ongar, opp Bansons Ln 07:33
Ongar, adj Stanley Place 07:33
Ongar, opp Two Brewers 07:34
Ongar, adj Long Fields 07:34
Ongar Coopers Hill (S-bound) 07:34
Ongar, opp The Stag 07:35
Langford Bridge, opp Garden Centre 07:36
Langford Bridge Farm (o/s) 07:36
Kelvedon Hatch, o/s Kelvedon Hall 07:37
Kelvedon Hatch, opp The Priors 07:37
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Secret Bunker 07:38
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Church Road 07:38
Kelvedon Hatch, opp The Eagle 07:39
Kelvedon Hatch Brizes Corner (SW-bound) 07:39
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Crown Road 07:40
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Frog Street 07:41
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Old Crown Lane 07:41
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Mores Lane 07:41
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Pilgrims Hall 07:42
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Pilgrim's Lane 07:42
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Rose & Crown 07:43
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Larchwood Gardens 07:45
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Windsor Road 07:50
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Farm Shop 07:51
Brentwood, o/s The Robin Hood 07:55
Brentwood, adj Doddinghurst Road 07:56
Brentwood, adj Burland Road 07:57
Brentwood Wilsons Corner (SE-bound) 07:59
Brentwood, opp Council Offices 08:00
Brentwood, opp Shenfield Common 08:01
Brentwood, adj Hogarth Avenue 08:03
Brentwood, opp Bridge Close 08:05
Brentwood, o/s Masons 08:06
Brentwood, opp The Avenue 08:07
Brentwood, opp Hornbeam Close 08:12
Hutton, adj Brocksparkwood 08:14
Hutton, o/s Bracken Bank 08:16
Hutton, opp Sylvia Avenue 08:17
Hutton, o/s St Martins School 08:20

St. Martins School (Hutton) - Blackmore, Ongar and Doddinghurst

Timetable data from NIBSbuses Limited/Bus Open Data Service, 19 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

NIBSbuses