bustimes.org

485 - Castlenau - Barnes - Wandsworth

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Wandsworth - Barnes - Castlenau

Wandsworth Police Station (Stop X) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:15 09:45 10:12 10:41 11:11 then every 30 minutes until 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:46 18:18 18:49 19:20
Wandsworth Frogmore (Stop B) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:15 09:45 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:46 18:18 18:49 19:20
Wandsworth Riverside Quarter Pier (Stop L) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:14 10:43 11:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:48 18:20 18:51 19:22
E Putney Skelgill Road / Wandsworth Park (->W) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:18 09:48 10:15 10:44 11:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:49 18:21 18:52 19:23
E Putney Deodar Road (Stop W) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:18 09:48 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:49 18:21 18:52 19:23
Putney Brewhouse Lane (Stop N) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:20 09:50 10:17 10:47 11:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:51 18:23 18:54 19:25
Putney Pier (Stop P) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:21 09:51 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:52 18:24 18:55 19:26
Putney Ruvigny Gardens (Stop H) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:22 09:52 10:19 10:49 11:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:53 18:25 18:56 19:27
Putney Festing Road (Stop J) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:55 18:26 18:57 19:28
Putney Commondale (Stop K) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:25 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:57 18:28 18:59 19:30
Barnes Beverley Road (->N) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:29 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:32
Barnes Pond (Stop BF) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:34
Barnes Glebe Road (Stop BE) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:04 09:30 10:00 10:29 10:59 11:30 13:00 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34
Barnes Queen Elizabeth Walk (Stop WQ) 09:32 10:02 10:31 11:01 11:32 13:02 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:32 17:02
Barnes The Wetlands Centre (Stop WL) 09:34 10:04 10:33 11:03 11:34 13:04 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:34 17:04
Barnes / Red Lion (Stop WR) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:36 11:06 11:37 13:07 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:34 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:36
Barnes Newport Road (Stop WP) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 13:08 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:35 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:36
Barnes Washington Road (Stop G) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:39 13:09 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:36 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:37
Barnes The Spinney (Stop H) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:40 13:10 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:37 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:38
Barnes Lonsdale Road (Stop J) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 13:11 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:38 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:39

Castlenau - Barnes - Wandsworth

Barnes Lonsdale Road (Stop K) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:30 09:59 10:27 10:55 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:06 19:37
Barnes The Spinney (Stop L) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:30 09:59 10:28 10:56 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:36 14:06 14:35 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:06 19:37
Barnes Washington Road (Stop M) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:29 10:57 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:38
Barnes Newport Road (Stop WN) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:33 10:02 10:31 10:59 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:39 14:09 14:38 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:39
Barnes Queen Elizabeth Walk (Stop WQ) 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:00 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:06
Barnes The Wetlands Centre (Stop WL) 09:35 10:05 10:34 11:02 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:10 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:07
Barnes / Red Lion (Stop BA) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:06 11:43 12:13 12:42 13:13 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:10 19:41
Barnes Glebe Road (Stop BB) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:07 11:44 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:42
Barnes Pond (Stop BD) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:08 11:45 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:47 14:17 14:46 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:43
Barnes Beverley Road (->S) 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:09 11:46 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:13 19:43
Putney Commondale (Stop E) 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:12 11:50 12:20 12:49 13:20 13:51 14:21 14:50 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:16 19:46
Putney Festing Road (Stop F) 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:13 11:52 12:22 12:51 13:22 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:17 19:47
Putney Ruvigny Gardens (Stop G) 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:15 11:54 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:18 19:48
Putney Pier (Stop Q) 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:17 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:56 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
St Mary's Church / Putney Pier (Stop R) 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:17 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Putney Brewhouse Lane (Stop U) 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:19 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
E Putney Deodar Road (Stop V) 07:14 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:20 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
E Putney Skelgill Road / Wandsworth Park (->E) 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:20 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Wandsworth Riverside Quarter Pier (Stop CC) 07:15 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:21 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Wandsworth Frogmore (Stop C) 07:16 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:22 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Wandsworth Armoury Way (Stop D) 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Wandsworth Ram Street (Stand) 07:18 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General