bustimes.org

49 - Rupert Street - Lyde Green, Science Park

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Rupert Street - Emersons Green, Sainsburys

Broadmead Rupert Street (B6) 04:30 05:25 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 then every 20 minutes until 11:50 12:10 then every 20 minutes until 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:30 00:30 01:30 02:30 03:30
Broadmead Nelson Street (B5) 04:31 05:26 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 11:51 12:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 22:46 23:31 00:31 01:31 02:31 03:31
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 04:32 05:27 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:14 11:54 12:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 22:48 23:33 00:33 01:35 02:35 03:35
Old Market Str (M3) 04:34 05:29 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:16 11:56 12:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:50 22:50 23:35 00:35 01:37 02:37 03:37
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 04:35 05:30 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 11:57 12:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 22:51 23:36 00:36 01:38 02:38 03:38
Easton Thrissell Street (NE-bound) 04:36 05:31 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 11:58 12:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 22:52 23:37 00:37 01:39 02:39 03:39
Easton Armoury Square (NE-bound) 04:37 05:32 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 12:00 12:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 22:54 23:39 00:39 01:40 02:40 03:40
Eastville Villiers Road (N-bound) 04:38 05:33 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:22 12:02 12:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:55 22:55 23:40 00:40 01:41 02:41 03:41
Eastville Warwick Road (N-bound) 04:39 05:34 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:23 12:03 12:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:56 22:56 23:41 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41
Eastville, opp Robertson Road 04:40 05:35 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:25 12:05 12:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 22:58 23:43 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43
Eastville Glen Park (NE-bound) 04:41 05:36 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:26 12:06 12:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 22:59 23:44 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44
Eastville Park (C) 04:42 05:37 06:19 06:50 07:21 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:28 12:08 12:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:01 23:01 23:46 00:46 01:45 02:45 03:45
Eastville Royate Hill (E-bound) 04:43 05:38 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:29 12:09 12:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:01 23:01 23:46 00:46 01:46 02:46 03:46
Eastville Huyton Road (NE-bound) 04:43 05:38 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:30 12:10 12:31 13:51 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:02 23:02 23:47 00:47 01:46 02:46 03:46
Fishponds Alcove Road (E-bound) 04:44 05:39 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:31 12:11 12:32 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:03 23:03 23:48 00:48 01:47 02:47 03:47
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (NE-bound) 04:45 05:40 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:32 12:12 12:33 13:53 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:04 23:04 23:49 00:49 01:48 02:48 03:48
Fishponds Channon's Hill (B) 04:46 05:41 06:24 06:55 07:26 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:34 12:14 12:35 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:06 23:06 23:51 00:51 01:49 02:49 03:49
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop B) 04:47 05:42 06:25 06:56 07:27 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:35 12:15 12:36 13:56 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:07 23:07 23:52 00:52 01:50 02:50 03:50
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop B) 04:48 05:43 06:26 06:57 07:28 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:37 12:17 12:38 13:58 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:08 23:08 23:53 00:53 01:51 02:51 03:51
Fishponds Maywood Road (E-bound) 04:48 05:43 06:27 06:58 07:30 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:38 12:18 12:39 13:59 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:12 20:40 21:09 23:09 23:54 00:54 01:51 02:51 03:51
Staple Hill Thicket Road (E-bound) 04:49 05:44 06:28 07:00 07:31 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:40 12:20 12:41 14:01 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:31 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:13 20:41 21:10 23:10 23:55 00:55 01:52 02:52 03:52
Staple Hill Pendennis Road (E-bound) 04:50 05:45 06:29 07:01 07:32 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:41 12:21 12:42 14:02 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:32 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:14 20:42 21:11 23:11 23:56 00:56 01:53 02:53 03:53
Staple Hill The Portcullis (A) 04:51 05:46 06:30 07:02 07:33 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:43 12:23 12:44 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:34 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:15 20:43 21:12 23:12 23:57 00:57 01:54 02:54 03:54
Staple Hill Teewell Hill (E-bound) 04:51 05:46 06:31 07:03 07:35 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:44 12:24 12:45 14:05 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:35 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:17 20:44 21:13 23:13 23:58 00:58 01:55 02:55 03:55
Staple Hill Park Road (E-bound) 04:52 05:47 06:32 07:04 07:36 08:01 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:46 12:26 12:47 14:07 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:37 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:18 20:45 21:14 23:14 23:59 00:59 01:55 02:55 03:55
Staple Hill Hill House Road (E-bound) 04:53 05:48 06:33 07:05 07:37 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:47 12:27 12:48 14:08 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:38 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:19 20:46 21:15 23:15 00:00 01:00 01:56 02:56 03:56
Staple Hill Gerrish Avenue (N-bound) 04:54 05:49 06:34 07:06 07:38 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:48 12:28 12:49 14:09 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:39 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:20 20:47 21:16 23:16 00:01 01:01
Mangotsfield Peache Road (E-bound) 04:55 05:50 06:35 07:07 07:39 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:49 12:29 12:50 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:40 18:59 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:21 20:48 21:17 23:17 00:02 01:02
Mangotsfield Northcote Road (E-bound) 04:56 05:51 06:36 07:08 07:40 08:05 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:50 12:30 12:51 14:11 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:41 19:00 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:22 20:49 21:18 23:18 00:03 01:03
Mangotsfield The Lamb (E-bound) 04:56 05:51 06:37 07:09 07:41 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:51 12:31 12:52 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:42 19:01 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:23 20:50 21:19 23:19 00:04 01:04
Mangotsfield Richmond Road (N-bound) 04:57 05:52 06:37 07:09 07:41 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:52 12:32 12:53 14:13 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:42 19:01 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:23 20:50 21:19 23:19 00:04 01:04
Mangotsfield The Laurels (N-bound) 04:57 05:52 06:38 07:10 07:42 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:52 12:32 12:53 14:13 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:43 19:02 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:24 20:51 21:20 23:20 00:05 01:05
Mangotsfield Stockwell Drive (N-bound) 04:58 05:53 06:39 07:11 07:43 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:53 12:33 12:54 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:44 19:03 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:25 20:52 21:21 23:21 00:06 01:06
Mangotsfield Jubilee Crescent (N-bound) 04:59 05:54 06:39 07:11 07:43 08:08 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:54 12:34 12:55 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:44 19:03 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:25 20:52 21:21 23:21 00:06 01:06
Blackhorse Dibden Lane (N-bound) 04:59 05:54 06:40 07:12 07:44 08:09 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:54 12:34 12:55 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:45 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:26 20:53 21:22 23:22 00:07 01:07
Emersons Green Meadgate (SE-bound) 05:00 05:55 06:41 07:13 07:45 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:56 12:36 12:57 14:17 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:46 19:05 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:27 20:54 21:23 23:23 00:08 01:08
Emersons Green Bromfield Walk (E-bound) 05:01 05:56 06:42 07:14 07:46 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:57 12:37 12:58 14:18 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:47 19:06 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:28 20:55 21:24 23:24 00:09 01:09
Emersons Green Bett's Green (S-bound) 05:02 05:57 06:42 07:14 07:46 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:57 12:37 12:58 14:18 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:47 19:06 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:28 20:55 21:24 23:24 00:09 01:09
Emersons Green Church Farm Road (SE-bound) 05:02 05:57 06:43 07:15 07:47 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:58 12:38 12:59 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:48 19:07 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:29 20:56 21:25 23:25 00:10 01:10
Emersons Green (NE-bound) 05:03 05:58 06:44 07:16 07:48 08:13 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:59 12:39 13:00 14:20 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:49 19:08 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:30 20:57 21:26 23:26 00:11 01:11
Lyde Green P&R (N-bound) 05:04 05:59 06:45 07:17 07:49 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:00 12:40 13:01 14:21 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:50 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:31 20:58 21:27 23:27 00:12 01:12
Lyde Green Newlands Lane (N-bound) 05:05 06:00 06:47 07:19 07:51 08:16 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:02 12:42 13:03 14:23 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:52 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:33 21:00 21:29 23:29 00:14 01:14
Lyde Green Valerian Street (NW-bound) 05:07 06:02 06:48 07:20 07:53 08:18 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:03 12:43 13:04 14:24 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:53 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:34 21:01 21:30 23:30 00:15 01:15
Lyde Green Apple Grove (W-bound) 05:07 06:02 06:49 07:21 07:53 08:18 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:04 12:44 13:05 14:25 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:54 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:35 21:02 21:31 23:31 00:16 01:16
Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 05:09 06:04 06:51 07:23 07:56 08:21 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:06 12:46 13:07 14:27 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:56 19:15 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:37 21:04 21:33 23:33 00:18 01:18

Emersons Green, Sainsburys - Rupert Street

Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 04:42 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:42 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 then every 20 minutes until 14:02 14:22 14:40 15:04 then every 20 minutes until 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:07 18:30 19:08 19:45 20:20 20:53 then every 30 minutes until 22:53 23:40
Lyde Green Apple Grove (E-bound) 04:43 05:21 05:51 06:17 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 14:04 14:24 14:42 15:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:09 18:32 19:10 19:47 20:21 20:55 22:55 23:42
Lyde Green Valerian Street (SE-bound) 04:44 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:44 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 14:04 14:24 14:42 15:06 16:26 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:09 18:32 19:10 19:47 20:22 20:55 22:55 23:42
Lyde Green Newlands Lane (S-bound) 04:45 05:23 05:53 06:19 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 14:06 14:26 14:44 15:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:11 18:34 19:12 19:49 20:23 20:57 22:57 23:44
Lyde Green P&R (S-bound) 04:47 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:47 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 14:07 14:27 14:45 15:09 16:29 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:12 18:35 19:13 19:50 20:25 20:58 22:58 23:45
Emersons Green Sainsburys (NE-bound) 04:48 05:26 05:56 06:22 06:49 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 14:09 14:29 14:47 15:11 16:31 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:14 18:37 19:15 19:52 20:26 21:00 23:00 23:47 00:44
Emersons Green Church Farm Road (NW-bound) 04:49 05:27 05:57 06:23 06:50 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 14:10 14:30 14:48 15:12 16:32 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:15 18:38 19:16 19:53 20:27 21:01 23:01 23:48 00:45
Emersons Green Bett's Green (N-bound) 04:50 05:28 05:58 06:24 06:51 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 14:11 14:31 14:49 15:13 16:33 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:16 18:39 19:17 19:54 20:28 21:02 23:02 23:49 00:46
Emersons Green Bromfield Walk (NW-bound) 04:51 05:29 05:59 06:25 06:52 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 14:12 14:32 14:50 15:14 16:34 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:17 18:40 19:18 19:55 20:29 21:03 23:03 23:50 00:46
Emersons Green Meadgate (NW-bound) 04:52 05:30 06:00 06:26 06:53 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 14:13 14:33 14:51 15:15 16:35 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:18 18:41 19:19 19:56 20:30 21:04 23:04 23:50 00:47
Blackhorse Dibden Lane (S-bound) 04:52 05:30 06:00 06:26 06:54 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 14:14 14:34 14:52 15:16 16:36 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:18 18:41 19:19 19:56 20:30 21:04 23:04 23:51 00:48
Mangotsfield Jubilee Crescent (S-bound) 04:53 05:31 06:01 06:27 06:55 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 14:15 14:35 14:53 15:17 16:37 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:19 18:42 19:20 19:57 20:31 21:05 23:05 23:52 00:48
Mangotsfield The Laurels (S-bound) 04:54 05:32 06:02 06:28 06:56 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 14:16 14:36 14:54 15:18 16:38 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:20 18:43 19:21 19:58 20:32 21:06 23:06 23:53 00:49
Mangotsfield The Lamb (S-bound) 04:55 05:33 06:03 06:29 06:57 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:19 16:39 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:21 18:44 19:22 19:59 20:33 21:07 23:07 23:53 00:50
Mangotsfield Northcote Road (NW-bound) 04:56 05:34 06:04 06:30 06:58 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 14:18 14:38 14:56 15:20 16:40 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:22 18:45 19:23 20:00 20:34 21:08 23:08 23:54 00:51
Mangotsfield Peache Road (S-bound) 04:57 05:35 06:05 06:31 06:59 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 14:19 14:39 14:57 15:21 16:41 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:23 18:46 19:24 20:01 20:35 21:09 23:09 23:55 00:51
Staple Hill Gerrish Avenue (W-bound) 04:58 05:36 06:06 06:32 07:00 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 14:20 14:40 14:58 15:22 16:42 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:24 18:47 19:25 20:02 20:36 21:10 23:10 23:56 00:52
Staple Hill Hill House Road (W-bound) 04:59 05:37 06:07 06:33 07:01 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 14:21 14:41 14:59 15:23 16:43 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:25 18:48 19:26 20:03 20:37 21:11 23:11 23:57 00:53 02:02 03:02 04:02
Staple Hill Park Road (W-bound) 05:00 05:38 06:08 06:34 07:02 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:24 16:44 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:26 18:49 19:27 20:04 20:38 21:12 23:12 23:58 00:54 02:02 03:02 04:02
Staple Hill Teewell Hill (W-bound) 05:01 05:39 06:09 06:35 07:04 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 14:24 14:44 15:02 15:26 16:46 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:28 18:51 19:28 20:05 20:39 21:13 23:13 23:59 00:55 02:03 03:03 04:03
Staple Hill The Portcullis (B) 05:03 05:41 06:11 06:37 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 14:26 14:46 15:04 15:28 16:48 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:30 18:52 19:30 20:07 20:40 21:14 23:14 00:00 00:56 02:04 03:04 04:04
Staple Hill Pendennis Road (W-bound) 05:04 05:42 06:12 06:38 07:07 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 14:27 14:48 15:06 15:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:31 18:54 19:31 20:08 20:41 21:15 23:15 00:01 00:56 02:05 03:05 04:05
Staple Hill Thicket Road (W-bound) 05:05 05:43 06:13 06:39 07:08 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:31 16:51 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:17 18:32 18:55 19:32 20:09 20:41 21:15 23:15 00:01 00:57 02:06 03:06 04:06
Fishponds Maywood Road (W-bound) 05:05 05:43 06:13 06:40 07:09 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 14:30 14:51 15:09 15:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:18 18:33 18:56 19:33 20:09 20:42 21:16 23:16 00:02 00:58 02:06 03:06 04:06
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop A) 05:07 05:45 06:15 06:41 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 14:32 14:53 15:11 15:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:20 18:35 18:57 19:34 20:11 20:43 21:17 23:17 00:03 00:58 02:07 03:07 04:07
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop A) 05:08 05:46 06:16 06:43 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 14:34 14:55 15:13 15:37 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:22 18:37 18:59 19:36 20:12 20:44 21:18 23:18 00:04 00:59 02:08 03:08 04:08
Fishponds Channon's Hill (C) 05:09 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 14:35 14:56 15:14 15:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:38 19:00 19:37 20:13 20:45 21:19 23:19 00:05 01:00 02:09 03:09 04:09
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (SW-bound) 05:10 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 14:36 14:57 15:15 15:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:24 18:39 19:01 19:38 20:14 20:46 21:20 23:20 00:06 01:01 02:09 03:09 04:09
Fishponds Alcove Road (W-bound) 05:11 05:49 06:19 06:46 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:58 14:38 14:59 15:17 15:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:40 19:02 19:39 20:15 20:47 21:21 23:21 00:07 01:01 02:10 03:10 04:10
Eastville Huyton Road (W-bound) 05:12 05:50 06:20 06:47 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 14:39 15:00 15:18 15:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:27 18:41 19:03 19:40 20:16 20:48 21:22 23:22 00:08 01:02 02:11 03:11 04:11
Eastville Royate Hill (W-bound) 05:13 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 14:40 15:01 15:19 15:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:42 19:04 19:41 20:17 20:49 21:23 23:23 00:09 01:03 02:11 03:11 04:11
Eastville Park (D) 05:15 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 14:42 15:03 15:21 15:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:30 18:44 19:06 19:43 20:19 20:51 21:25 23:25 00:11 01:04 02:12 03:12 04:12
Eastville Glen Park (SW-bound) 05:16 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 14:43 15:04 15:22 15:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:31 18:45 19:07 19:44 20:20 20:52 21:26 23:26 00:12 01:04 02:13 03:13 04:13
Eastville, opp Robertson Road 05:17 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 14:44 15:05 15:23 15:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:32 18:46 19:08 19:45 20:21 20:53 21:27 23:27 00:13 01:05 02:14 03:14 04:14
Eastville, nr Stapleton Road Stn 05:18 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 14:45 15:06 15:24 15:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:33 18:47 19:09 19:46 20:22 20:54 21:28 23:28 00:14 01:05 02:14 03:14 04:14
Eastville Warwick Road (S-bound) 05:19 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:06 14:46 15:07 15:25 15:49 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:34 18:48 19:10 19:47 20:23 20:55 21:29 23:29 00:15 01:06 02:15 03:15 04:15
Eastville Villiers Road (S-bound) 05:20 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 14:47 15:08 15:26 15:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:35 18:49 19:11 19:48 20:24 20:55 21:29 23:29 00:15 01:07 02:16 03:16 04:16
Easton Armoury Square (SW-bound) 05:21 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:25 07:46 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 14:49 15:10 15:28 15:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:37 18:51 19:13 19:49 20:25 20:57 21:31 23:31 00:17 01:08 02:17 03:17 04:17
Easton Thrissell Street (SW-bound) 05:22 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:10 14:50 15:11 15:29 15:53 17:13 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:37 18:51 19:13 19:50 20:26 20:57 21:31 23:31 00:17 01:08 02:17 03:17 04:17
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 05:23 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:12 14:52 15:13 15:31 15:55 17:15 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:39 18:53 19:15 19:52 20:28 20:59 21:33 23:33 00:19 01:10 02:19 03:19 04:19
Old Market Str (M4) 05:24 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:13 14:53 15:14 15:32 15:56 17:16 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:40 18:54 19:16 19:53 20:29 21:00 21:34 23:34 00:20 01:11 02:20 03:20 04:20
Cabot Circus South (S14) 05:26 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:30 07:51 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:15 14:55 15:16 15:34 15:58 17:18 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:42 18:56 19:18 19:54 20:30 21:01 21:35 23:35 00:21 01:12 02:21 03:21 04:21
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S8) 05:28 06:06 06:36 07:03 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:18 14:58 15:19 15:37 16:01 17:21 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:45 18:59 19:21 19:57 20:33 21:03 21:37 23:37 00:23 01:14 02:23 03:23 04:23
Broadmead Rupert Street (B6) 05:30 06:08 06:38 07:05 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:20 15:00 15:21 15:39 16:03 17:23 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:47 19:01 19:23 19:59 20:35 21:05 21:39 23:39 00:25 01:16 02:25 03:25 04:25

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 5 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West