bustimes.org

49 - City Centre - Emersons Green via Easton, Eastville, Fishponds, Staple Hill, Mangotsfield, Blackhorse

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

City Centre - Emersons Green

Broadmead Rupert Street (B6) then every 30 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until 01:25
Broadmead Rupert Street (B6) 04:30 05:10 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:30 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 22:45 23:30 00:30 01:30 02:30 03:30
Broadmead Nelson Street (B5) 04:31 05:11 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:31 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:16 22:46 23:31 00:31 01:31 02:31 03:31
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 04:35 05:15 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:35 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:17 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:20 22:50 23:35 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35
Old Market Str (M3) 04:37 05:17 06:47 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:38 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:20 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:23 22:53 23:38 00:37 01:37 02:37 03:37
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 04:38 05:18 06:48 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:39 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:21 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:24 22:54 23:39 00:38 01:38 02:38 03:38
Easton Thrissell Street (NE-bound) 04:39 05:19 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:40 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:22 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:25 22:55 23:40 00:39 01:39 02:39 03:39
Easton Armoury Square (NE-bound) 04:40 05:20 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:24 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:26 22:56 23:41 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40
Eastville Villiers Road (N-bound) 04:41 05:21 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:21 09:42 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:25 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:27 22:57 23:42 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41
Eastville Warwick Road (N-bound) 04:41 05:21 06:51 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:22 09:43 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:26 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:28 22:58 23:43 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41
Eastville Robertson Road (NE-bound) 04:43 05:23 06:53 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:45 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:28 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:30 23:00 23:45 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43
Eastville Glen Park (NE-bound) 04:43 05:23 06:53 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:46 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:29 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:31 23:01 23:46 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43
Eastville Park (C) 04:44 05:24 06:54 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:26 09:47 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:31 19:11 19:36 20:05 20:32 23:02 23:47 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44
Eastville Royate Hill (E-bound) 04:45 05:25 06:55 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:27 09:48 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:32 19:12 19:37 20:06 20:33 23:03 23:48 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45
Eastville Huyton Road (NE-bound) 04:46 05:26 06:56 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:27 09:50 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:33 19:13 19:38 20:07 20:34 23:04 23:49 00:46 01:46 02:46 03:46
Fishponds Alcove Road (E-bound) 04:47 05:27 06:57 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:28 09:51 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:34 19:14 19:39 20:08 20:35 23:05 23:50 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (NE-bound) 04:47 05:27 06:57 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:52 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:36 19:16 19:41 20:09 20:36 23:06 23:51 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47
Fishponds Channons Hill (B) 04:49 05:29 06:59 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:54 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:38 19:18 19:43 20:11 20:38 23:08 23:53 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop B) 04:49 05:29 06:59 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:32 09:55 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:39 19:19 19:44 20:11 20:38 23:08 23:53 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop B) 04:50 05:30 07:00 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:33 09:56 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:40 19:20 19:45 20:12 20:39 23:09 23:54 00:50 01:50 02:50 03:50
Fishponds Maywood Road (E-bound) 04:51 05:31 07:01 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:34 09:57 11:37 11:58 12:19 12:42 19:22 19:47 20:14 20:41 23:11 23:56 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51
Staple Hill Thicket Road (E-bound) 04:52 05:32 07:02 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:36 09:59 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:43 19:23 19:48 20:15 20:42 23:12 23:57 00:52 01:52 02:52 03:52
Staple Hill Pendennis Road (E-bound) 04:52 05:33 07:03 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:37 10:00 11:40 12:01 12:22 12:45 19:25 19:50 20:16 20:43 23:13 23:58 00:52 01:52 02:52 03:52
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop A) 04:53 05:34 07:04 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:39 10:02 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:46 19:26 19:51 20:17 20:44 23:14 23:59 00:53 01:53 02:53 03:53
Staple Hill Teewell Hill (E-bound) 04:54 05:35 07:05 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:03 11:43 12:04 12:25 12:48 19:28 19:53 20:18 20:45 23:15 00:00 00:54 01:54 02:54 03:54
Staple Hill Park Road (E-bound) 04:55 05:36 07:06 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:04 11:44 12:05 12:26 12:49 19:29 19:54 20:20 20:47 23:17 00:02 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55
Staple Hill Hill House Road (E-bound) 04:56 05:37 07:07 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:06 11:46 12:07 12:28 12:51 19:31 19:56 20:21 20:48 23:18 00:03 00:56 01:56 02:56 03:56
Staple Hill Gerrish Avenue (N-bound) 04:56 05:37 07:07 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:06 11:46 12:08 12:29 12:52 19:32 19:57 20:21 20:48 23:18 00:03 00:56
Mangotsfield Peache Road (E-bound) 04:57 05:38 07:08 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:45 10:08 11:48 12:09 12:30 12:53 19:33 19:58 20:22 20:49 23:19 00:04 00:57
Mangotsfield Northcote Road (E-bound) 04:58 05:39 07:09 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:46 10:09 11:49 12:10 12:31 12:54 19:34 19:59 20:23 20:50 23:20 00:05 00:58
Mangotsfield The Lamb (E-bound) 04:59 05:40 07:10 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:46 10:09 11:49 12:10 12:31 12:54 19:34 19:59 20:24 20:51 23:21 00:06 00:59
Mangotsfield Richmond Road (N-bound) 04:59 05:40 07:10 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:47 10:10 11:50 12:11 12:32 12:55 19:35 20:00 20:24 20:51 23:21 00:06 00:59
Mangotsfield The Laurels (N-bound) 05:00 05:41 07:11 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:11 11:51 12:12 12:33 12:56 19:36 20:01 20:25 20:52 23:22 00:07 01:00
Mangotsfield Stockwell Drive (N-bound) 05:01 05:42 07:12 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:11 11:51 12:13 12:34 12:57 19:37 20:02 20:26 20:53 23:23 00:08 01:01
Mangotsfield Jubilee Crescent (N-bound) 05:01 05:42 07:12 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:49 10:12 11:52 12:13 12:34 12:57 19:37 20:02 20:26 20:53 23:23 00:08 01:01
Blackhorse Dibden Lane (N-bound) 05:02 05:43 07:13 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:49 10:12 11:52 12:14 12:35 12:58 19:38 20:03 20:27 20:54 23:24 00:09 01:02
Emersons Green Meadgate (SE-bound) 05:03 05:44 07:14 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:51 10:14 11:54 12:15 12:36 12:59 19:39 20:04 20:28 20:55 23:25 00:10 01:03
Emersons Green Bromfield Walk (E-bound) 05:04 05:45 07:15 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:51 10:14 11:54 12:16 12:37 13:00 19:40 20:05 20:29 20:56 23:26 00:11 01:04
Emersons Green Bett's Green (S-bound) 05:04 05:45 07:15 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:15 11:55 12:17 12:38 13:01 19:41 20:06 20:29 20:56 23:26 00:11 01:04
Emersons Green Church Farm Road (SE-bound) 05:05 05:46 07:16 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:16 11:56 12:18 12:39 13:02 19:42 20:07 20:30 20:57 23:27 00:12 01:05
Emersons Green (NE-bound) 05:06 05:47 07:17 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:17 11:57 12:19 12:40 13:03 19:43 20:08 20:31 20:58 23:28 00:13 01:06
Lyde Green P&R (N-bound) 05:07 05:48 07:18 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:18 11:58 12:20 12:41 13:04 19:44 20:09 20:32 20:59 23:29 00:14 01:07
Lyde Green Newlands Lane (N-bound) 05:08 05:49 07:19 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:19 11:59 12:22 12:43 13:06 19:46 20:10 20:33 21:00 23:30 00:15 01:08
Lyde Green Valerian Street (NW-bound) 05:10 05:51 07:21 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:21 12:01 12:24 12:45 13:08 19:48 20:12 20:35 21:02 23:32 00:17 01:10
Lyde Green Apple Grove (W-bound) 05:10 05:51 07:21 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:21 12:01 12:24 12:45 13:08 19:48 20:13 20:36 21:03 23:33 00:17 01:10
Blackhorse Folly Brook Road (S-bound) 05:12 05:53 07:23 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:23 12:03 12:27 12:48 13:11 19:51 20:15 20:38 21:05 23:35 00:19 01:12
Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 05:14 05:55 07:25 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:02 10:25 12:05 12:29 12:50 13:13 19:53 20:17 20:40 21:07 23:37 00:21 01:14

Emersons Green - City Centre

Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 04:30 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:31 07:55 then every 20 minutes until 08:55 09:22 09:42 10:02 then every 20 minutes until 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:27
Lyde Green Apple Grove (E-bound) 04:32 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:33 07:57 08:57 09:24 09:44 10:04 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:29
Lyde Green Valerian Street (SE-bound) 04:33 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:34 07:58 08:58 09:25 09:45 10:05 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:30
Lyde Green Newlands Lane (S-bound) 04:34 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:00 09:00 09:27 09:47 10:07 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:31
Lyde Green P&R (S-bound) 04:36 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:01 09:01 09:28 09:48 10:08 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:33
Emersons Green Sainsburys (NE-bound) 04:38 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:04 09:04 09:31 09:51 10:11 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:35 00:44
Emersons Green Church Farm Road (NW-bound) 04:39 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:05 09:05 09:32 09:52 10:12 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:36 00:45
Emersons Green Bett's Green (N-bound) 04:40 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:06 09:06 09:33 09:53 10:13 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:37 00:45
Emersons Green Bromfield Walk (NW-bound) 04:41 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:07 09:07 09:34 09:54 10:14 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:38 00:46
Emersons Green Meadgate (NW-bound) 04:41 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:07 09:07 09:34 09:54 10:15 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:38 00:47
Blackhorse Dibden Lane (S-bound) 04:42 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:08 09:08 09:35 09:55 10:16 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:39 00:47
Mangotsfield Jubilee Crescent (S-bound) 04:42 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:08 09:08 09:35 09:55 10:16 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:39 00:48
Mangotsfield The Laurels (S-bound) 04:44 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:10 09:10 09:37 09:57 10:18 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:41 00:49
Mangotsfield The Lamb (S-bound) 04:44 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:10 09:10 09:37 09:57 10:18 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:41 00:49
Mangotsfield Northcote Road (NW-bound) 04:45 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:11 09:11 09:38 09:58 10:19 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:28 20:57 21:27 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:42 00:50
Mangotsfield Peache Road (S-bound) 04:46 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:12 09:12 09:39 09:59 10:20 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:29 20:58 21:28 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:43 00:51
Staple Hill Gerrish Avenue (W-bound) 04:47 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:13 09:13 09:40 10:00 10:22 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:30 20:59 21:29 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:44 00:52
Staple Hill Hill House Road (W-bound) 04:48 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:14 09:14 09:41 10:01 10:23 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:45 00:53 02:02 03:02 04:02
Staple Hill Park Road (W-bound) 04:48 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:15 09:15 09:42 10:02 10:24 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:45 00:53 02:02 03:02 04:02
Staple Hill Teewell Hill (W-bound) 04:49 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:16 09:16 09:43 10:03 10:25 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:47 00:54 02:03 03:03 04:03
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop B) 04:50 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:18 09:18 09:45 10:05 10:27 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:48 00:55 02:04 03:04 04:04
Staple Hill Pendennis Road (W-bound) 04:51 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:19 09:19 09:46 10:06 10:28 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:49 00:56 02:05 03:05 04:05
Fishponds Thicket Road (W-bound) 04:52 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:20 09:20 09:47 10:07 10:29 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:50 00:57 02:06 03:06 04:06
Fishponds Maywood Road (W-bound) 04:52 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:21 09:21 09:48 10:09 10:31 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:51 00:57 02:06 03:06 04:06
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop A) 04:53 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:22 09:22 09:49 10:10 10:32 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:52 00:58 02:07 03:07 04:07
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop A) 04:54 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:24 09:24 09:51 10:12 10:34 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:53 00:59 02:08 03:08 04:08
Fishponds Channons Hill (C) 04:55 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:25 09:25 09:52 10:13 10:35 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:54 01:00 02:09 03:09 04:09
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (SW-bound) 04:55 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:25 09:25 09:52 10:13 10:35 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:54 01:00 02:09 03:09 04:09
Fishponds Alcove Road (W-bound) 04:56 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:27 09:27 09:54 10:15 10:37 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:55 01:01 02:10 03:10 04:10
Eastville Huyton Road (W-bound) 04:57 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:28 09:28 09:55 10:16 10:38 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:56 01:02 02:11 03:11 04:11
Eastville Royate Hill (W-bound) 04:57 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:29 09:56 10:17 10:39 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:57 01:02 02:11 03:11 04:11
Eastville Park (D) 04:58 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:31 09:31 09:58 10:19 10:41 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:59 01:03 02:12 03:12 04:12
Eastville Glen Park (SW-bound) 04:59 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:32 09:32 09:59 10:20 10:42 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:59 01:04 02:13 03:13 04:13
Eastville Robertson Road (SW-bound) 05:00 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:34 09:34 10:01 10:22 10:44 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:01 01:05 02:14 03:14 04:14
Eastville Berwick Road (SW-bound) 05:00 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:34 09:34 10:01 10:22 10:44 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:01 01:05 02:14 03:14 04:14
Eastville Warwick Road (S-bound) 05:01 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:35 09:35 10:03 10:24 10:46 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:20 22:50 23:20 00:02 01:06 02:15 03:15 04:15
Eastville Villiers Road (S-bound) 05:02 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:36 09:36 10:04 10:25 10:47 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:21 22:51 23:21 00:03 01:07 02:16 03:16 04:16
Easton Armoury Square (SW-bound) 05:03 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:38 09:38 10:06 10:27 10:49 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:23 22:53 23:23 00:04 01:08 02:17 03:17 04:17
Easton Thrissell Street (SW-bound) 05:04 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:39 09:39 10:06 10:27 10:49 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:24 22:54 23:24 00:04 01:08 02:17 03:17 04:17
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 05:06 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:41 09:41 10:09 10:30 10:52 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:06 01:10 02:19 03:19 04:19
Old Market Str (M4) 05:07 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:42 09:42 10:10 10:31 10:53 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:07 01:11 02:20 03:20 04:20
Cabot Circus South (S14) 05:08 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:43 09:43 10:12 10:33 10:55 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:08 01:12 02:21 03:21 04:21
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S8) 05:11 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:47 09:47 10:15 10:36 10:58 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:10 01:14 02:23 03:23 04:23
Broadmead Rupert Street (B6) 05:13 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:49 09:49 10:18 10:39 11:01 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:12 01:16 02:25 03:25 04:25

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West