Bristol The Centre (C9)

On Rupert Street

Buses point south ↓

48 Emersons Green
33972 - SN65 ZDJ
18:45
X9 Nailsea
35668 - MF22 SXW
18:47
25 The Centre
1332 - YX68 ULW
18:47
90 Hengrove Park 18:51
49 Emersons Green
37383 - MX58 DWO
18:52
X4 Portishead
35124 - SM65 EFL
18:52
X1 Weston-super-Mare 18:54
46 Frenchay 19:00
X8 Nailsea 19:02
X6 Walton Park 19:07
48 Emersons Green 19:08
X1 Weston-super-Mare 19:09

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map