bustimes.org

Bristol The Centre (C9)

On Rupert Street

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

1 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 15:47⚡
2a Filton 15:48⚡
8 Temple Meads 15:49⚡
90 Hengrove Park 15:49⚡
70 The Centre 15:50⚡
73 Temple Meads 15:50⚡
76 Hartcliffe 15:50⚡
U1 UOB Stoke Bishop 15:51
2 Cribbs Causeway 15:55⚡
72 Frenchay 15:56⚡
75 Hartcliffe 15:56⚡
3 Cribbs Causeway 15:57
24 Ashton Gate 15:57⚡
U1 UOB Stoke Bishop 15:59
8 Bristol Temple Mead 15:59⚡
1 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 15:59⚡
76 Hengrove Depot, Ent 16:00⚡
70 The Centre 16:03⚡
2a Brentry, Charlton R 16:03⚡
1 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 16:04⚡
90 Hengrove Depot, Ent 16:04⚡
U2 UOB Langford 16:05⚡
75 Hengrove Depot, Ent 16:05⚡
U1 UOB Stoke Bishop 16:07
73 Bristol Temple Mead 16:07⚡
8 Bristol Temple Mead 16:09⚡
24 Ashton Gate, Ashton 16:09⚡
76 Hareclive Road, Sym 16:10⚡
2 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 16:10⚡
4 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 16:10⚡
U1 UOB Stoke Bishop 16:15
75 Hartcliffe, Bishpor 16:15⚡
2a Brentry, Charlton R 16:18⚡
8 Bristol Temple Mead 16:19⚡
90 Hengrove Depot, Ent 16:19⚡
76 Hengrove Depot, Ent 16:22
73 Bristol Temple Mead 16:22⚡
U1 UOB Stoke Bishop 16:23
70 The Centre 16:23⚡
24 Ashton Gate, Ashton 16:23⚡
1 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 16:23⚡
75 Hengrove Depot, Ent 16:25⚡
2 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 16:25⚡
3 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 16:25⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services