Bus Times

X1 - Weston-super-Mare - Bristol

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Weston-super-Mare - Bristol

Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 04:38 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:36 08:23 09:03 09:33 09:48 then every 20 minutes until 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:24 16:39 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop U) 04:39 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:44 07:02 07:38 08:25 09:06 09:36 09:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:26 16:42 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Weston-super-Mare Alexandra Parade (Stop CC) 04:39 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:44 07:03 07:39 08:26 09:07 09:37 09:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:27 16:43 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (E-bound) 04:40 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:46 07:05 07:41 08:28 09:08 09:38 09:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:29 16:45 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Ashcombe Langford Road (E-bound) 04:42 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:47 07:07 07:43 08:30 09:10 09:40 09:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:30 16:46 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:35 21:35 22:35
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (E-bound) 04:42 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:19 06:48 07:08 07:44 08:31 09:11 09:41 09:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:31 16:47 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Ashcombe Laburnum Road (NE-bound) 04:43 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:49 07:09 07:45 08:32 09:12 09:42 09:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:32 16:48 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Ashcombe Park Chesham Road South (E-bound) 04:44 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:49 07:10 07:46 08:33 09:12 09:42 09:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:33 16:49 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:37 21:37 22:37
Milton The Borough Arms (N-bound) 04:45 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:50 07:12 07:48 08:35 09:14 09:44 09:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:35 16:51 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:38 21:38 22:38
Milton Chelswood Avenue (NE-bound) 04:45 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:51 07:14 07:50 08:37 09:15 09:45 10:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:36 16:52 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:39 21:39 22:39
Mead Vale (NE-bound) 04:46 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:24 06:53 07:15 07:51 08:38 09:16 09:46 10:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:38 16:54 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:41 21:41 22:41
Worle Annandale Avenue (E-bound) 04:47 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:25 06:54 07:17 07:53 08:40 09:18 09:48 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:39 16:55 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:42 21:42 22:42
Worle Station Road (E-bound) 04:49 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:26 06:55 07:19 07:55 08:42 09:19 09:49 10:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:41 16:57 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:44 21:44 22:44
Worle Summer Lane (E-bound) 04:50 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:27 06:56 07:21 07:57 08:44 09:21 09:51 10:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:43 16:59 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:43 20:45 21:45 22:45
Worle New Bristol Road (E-bound) 04:50 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:28 06:57 07:22 07:58 08:45 09:22 09:52 10:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:44 17:00 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:09 19:44 20:46 21:46 22:46
Worle Homebase (E-bound) 04:52 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:30 06:59 07:25 08:01 08:48 09:24 09:54 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:46 17:02 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:48 21:48 22:48
St Georges Turn (SE-bound) 04:52 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:30 06:59 07:25 08:01 08:48 09:24 09:54 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:46 17:02 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:48 21:48 22:48
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (NE-bound) 04:54 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:33 07:02 07:29 08:04 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:49 17:05 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:50 21:50 22:50
Rolstone Puxton Farm Park (NE-bound) 04:54 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:33 07:02 07:29 08:05 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:49 17:05 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50
May’s Green Villa Farm (N-bound) 04:55 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:34 07:03 07:31 08:06 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:50 17:06 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hewish Palmers Elm (NE-bound) 04:56 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:35 07:04 07:32 08:07 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:52 17:08 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hewish Full Quart (E-bound) 04:57 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:36 07:05 07:33 08:08 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:53 17:09 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:53 21:53 22:53
Hewish, opp Puxton Lane 04:58 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:38 07:07 07:35 08:10 08:57 09:31 10:01 10:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:54 17:10 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hewish Beacon Works (E-bound) 04:59 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:21 06:39 07:08 07:36 08:11 08:58 09:32 10:02 10:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:55 17:11 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hewish Scrap Yards (SE-bound) 04:59 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:21 06:39 07:08 07:37 08:12 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:56 17:12 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hewish Old Weston Road (SE-bound) 05:00 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:23 06:41 07:10 07:39 08:13 09:00 09:34 10:04 10:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:57 17:13 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:56 21:56 22:56
Congresbury Strawberry Line (E-bound) 05:01 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:24 06:42 07:11 07:41 08:15 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:59 17:15 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:57 21:57 22:57
Congresbury Station Road (SE-bound) 05:02 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:25 06:43 07:12 07:42 08:16 09:03 09:36 10:06 10:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 17:00 17:16 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:58 21:58 22:58
Congresbury Tesco (E-bound) 05:02 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:25 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:17 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 17:00 17:16 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:58 21:58 22:58
Congresbury Wrington Road (NE-bound) 05:03 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:26 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:17 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 17:01 17:17 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:59 21:59 22:59
Congresbury The Star (NE-bound) 05:04 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:27 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:19 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 17:02 17:18 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:59 21:00 22:00 23:00
Cleeve Warner Close (NE-bound) 05:05 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:28 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:20 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:03 17:19 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:55 19:25 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:01
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (NE-bound) 05:05 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:29 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:21 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 17:04 17:20 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:56 19:26 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Cleeve Garden Centre (NE-bound) 05:06 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:30 06:48 07:19 07:48 08:22 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:26 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:05 17:21 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:57 19:27 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (NE-bound) 05:07 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:31 06:49 07:20 07:49 08:23 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:27 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:06 17:22 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:58 19:28 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Brockley Nursery (E-bound) 05:08 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:31 06:49 07:21 07:50 08:24 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:07 17:23 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:35 18:58 19:28 20:03 21:04 22:04 23:04
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (NE-bound) 05:09 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:32 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:26 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:29 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:08 17:24 17:45 18:00 18:19 18:36 18:59 19:29 20:04 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (NE-bound) 05:09 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:33 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:27 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:30 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:09 17:25 17:46 18:01 18:20 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
W Town Kellways (N-bound) 05:10 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:34 06:52 07:24 07:53 08:27 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:10 17:26 17:47 18:02 18:21 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
W Town Church Lane (NE-bound) 05:11 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:35 06:53 07:25 07:54 08:28 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:31 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:10 17:26 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Backwell Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:12 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:36 06:54 07:27 07:56 08:30 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:33 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:12 17:28 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Backwell Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 05:12 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:36 06:54 07:27 07:56 08:30 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:33 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:12 17:28 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Farleigh Fairfield Way (NE-bound) 05:12 05:47 06:03 06:19 06:37 06:55 07:28 07:57 08:31 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:34 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:13 17:29 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Backwell Green The George (E-bound) 05:13 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:37 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:32 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:34 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:14 17:30 17:51 18:05 18:24 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (E-bound) 05:14 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:38 06:56 07:29 07:59 08:33 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:35 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:15 17:31 17:52 18:06 18:25 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (E-bound) 05:14 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:38 06:56 07:30 07:59 08:33 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:36 14:56 15:17 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:15 17:31 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Flax Bourton Station Road (E-bound) 05:15 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:39 06:57 07:31 08:00 08:34 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:37 14:57 15:18 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:16 17:32 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (E-bound) 05:15 05:50 06:06 06:22 06:40 06:58 07:32 08:01 08:35 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:37 14:57 15:19 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:17 17:33 17:54 18:08 18:27 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bower Ashton Blackmoors Lane (SE-bound) 05:24 05:59 06:15 06:31 06:49 07:07 07:42 08:13 08:47 09:32 10:03 10:33 10:48 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:29 17:45 18:06 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Hotwells Trinity Church (E-bound) 05:26 06:01 06:18 06:34 06:52 07:10 07:45 08:16 08:50 09:34 10:05 10:35 10:50 15:10 15:32 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:32 17:48 18:09 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hotwells Hotwell Road (E-bound) 05:26 06:01 06:18 06:34 06:52 07:10 07:45 08:16 08:50 09:35 10:06 10:36 10:51 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:32 17:48 18:09 18:22 18:41 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (E-bound) 05:27 06:02 06:19 06:35 06:53 07:11 07:46 08:17 08:51 09:36 10:07 10:37 10:52 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:33 17:49 18:10 18:23 18:42 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A2) 05:28 06:03 06:19 06:35 06:53 07:11 07:47 08:18 08:52 09:36 10:07 10:37 10:52 15:12 15:34 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:34 17:50 18:11 18:23 18:42 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bristol The Centre (C8) 05:28 06:03 06:20 06:36 06:54 07:12 07:48 08:19 08:53 09:37 10:08 10:38 10:53 15:13 15:35 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:35 17:51 18:12 18:24 18:43 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 9) 05:30 06:05 06:22 06:38 06:56 07:14 07:50 08:21 08:55 09:39 10:10 10:40 10:55 15:15 15:37 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:37 17:53 18:14 18:26 18:45 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25

Bristol - Weston-super-Mare

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 9) 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 14:15 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bristol The Centre (C7) 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:31 22:31 23:31
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A1) 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:31 22:31 23:31
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (W-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:32 22:32 23:32
Hotwells Hotwell Road (W-bound) 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hotwells Merchants Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bower Ashton Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 14:21 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:36 22:36 23:36
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (W-bound) 07:04 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:07 15:26 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:45 22:45 23:45
Flax Bourton The Grange (W-bound) 07:05 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:46 22:46 23:46
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (W-bound) 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:28 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:46 22:46 23:46
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (W-bound) 07:06 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:47 22:47 23:47
Backwell Green The George (W-bound) 07:07 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:35 14:35 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:47 22:47 23:47
Farleigh Fairfield Way (SW-bound) 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:25 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:48 22:48 23:48
Backwell Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:37 14:37 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:26 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:49 22:49 23:49
Backwell Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:27 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:50 22:50 23:50
W Town Church Lane (SW-bound) 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:27 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:50 22:50 23:50
W Town Kellways (S-bound) 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 14:39 14:59 15:14 15:34 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:28 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:51 22:51 23:51
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (SW-bound) 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:29 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:52 22:52 23:52
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (SW-bound) 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:30 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:52 22:52 23:52
Brockley Nursery (W-bound) 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:17 15:37 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:31 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:53 22:53 23:53
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (SW-bound) 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:18 15:38 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:31 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:54 22:54 23:54
Cleeve Garden Centre (SW-bound) 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:32 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:55 22:55 23:55
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (SW-bound) 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:30 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:33 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cleeve Warner Close (SW-bound) 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:34 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:56 22:56 23:56
Congresbury The Star (SW-bound) 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:45 14:45 15:05 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:32 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:35 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:57 22:57 23:57
Congresbury Wrington Road (SW-bound) 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:46 14:46 15:06 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:33 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:36 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:58 22:58 23:58
Congresbury Tesco (W-bound) 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:34 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:37 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:59 22:59 23:59
Congresbury Bridge (S-bound) 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:48 14:48 15:08 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:35 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:38 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:20 22:00 23:00 00:00
Congresbury Strawberry Line (W-bound) 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:48 14:48 15:09 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:36 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:38 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:20 22:00 23:00 00:00
Hewish Old Weston Road (NW-bound) 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:49 14:49 15:10 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:37 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:39 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:21 22:01 23:01 00:01
Hewish Scrap Yards (NW-bound) 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:50 14:50 15:11 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:38 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:40 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:22 22:02 23:02 00:02
Hewish Beacon Works (W-bound) 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:51 14:51 15:12 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:39 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:41 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:23 22:03 23:03 00:03
Hewish Puxton Lane (W-bound) 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:52 14:52 15:13 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:40 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:42 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:23 22:03 23:03 00:03
Hewish Full Quart (W-bound) 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:53 14:53 15:14 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:41 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:43 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:24 22:04 23:04 00:04
Hewish Palmers Elm (SW-bound) 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:54 14:54 15:15 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:42 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:44 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:25 22:05 23:05 00:05
May’s Green Villa Farm (SW-bound) 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:55 14:55 15:17 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:45 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:26 22:06 23:06 00:06
Rolstone Puxton Farm Park (SW-bound) 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:55 14:55 15:18 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:27 22:07 23:07 00:07
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (SW-bound) 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:56 14:56 15:18 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:45 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:46 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:27 22:07 23:07 00:07
St Georges Turn (N-bound) 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 09:58 14:58 15:21 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:29 22:09 23:09 00:09
Worle Homebase (W-bound) 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 09:59 14:59 15:22 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:10 23:10 00:10
Worle New Bristol Road (W-bound) 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:00 15:00 15:23 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:11 23:11 00:11
Worle Summer Lane (W-bound) 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:01 15:01 15:24 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:11 23:11 00:11
Worle Moor Lane (W-bound) 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:02 15:02 15:25 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:32 22:12 23:12 00:12
Worle Annandale Avenue (W-bound) 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:04 15:04 15:26 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:13 23:13 00:13
Mead Vale (SW-bound) 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:05 15:05 15:27 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:34 18:54 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:14 23:14 00:14
Milton Chelswood Avenue (SW-bound) 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:06 15:06 15:28 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:35 18:55 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:15 23:15 00:15
Milton The Borough Arms (W-bound) 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:07 15:07 15:29 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:36 18:56 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:16 23:16 00:16
Milton Saxon Road (W-bound) 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:08 15:08 15:29 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:16 23:16 00:16
Ashcombe Wellsea Grove (SW-bound) 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:09 15:09 15:30 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:38 18:58 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:17 23:17 00:17
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:10 15:10 15:31 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39 18:59 19:34 19:54 20:11 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:17 23:17 00:17
Ashcombe Langford Road (W-bound) 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:11 15:11 15:32 15:49 16:09 16:24 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:39 18:59 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:18 23:18 00:18
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (W-bound) 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:13 15:13 15:33 15:50 16:10 16:25 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:41 19:01 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:19 23:19 00:19
Weston-super-Mare Swiss Road (Stop AA) 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:13 15:13 15:33 15:50 16:10 16:25 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:41 19:01 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:20 23:20 00:20
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (W-bound) 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:14 15:14 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:26 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:42 19:02 19:37 19:57 20:14 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:20 23:20 00:20
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop M) 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:15 15:15 15:35 15:52 16:12 16:27 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:43 19:03 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:41 22:21 23:21 00:21
Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:17 15:17 15:37 15:54 16:14 16:29 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:45 19:05 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:23 23:23 00:23

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West