X1 - Weston-super-Mare, Asda Store - Bristol Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Road closures: Love saves the day event
25–26 May 2024

The A370 between Winterstoke Road slip way and Colliters Way will be closed to all
vehicles EXCEPT OUR SERVICES between 10:00 until 21:00 then will divert between
21:00 and last bus on Saturday 25 and again on Sunday 26 May to facilitate the Love saves the Day Festival.

Services will operate as usual between 10am and 9pm.
After 9pm the services will divert via Colliters Way, Bridgwater Road, Bedminster gyratory and Bedminster Down resuming normal route at Cumberland basin .

Services affected are:
Saturday 25th May - X1 From Bristol - 20:45 journeys onwards.
Saturday 25th May - X1 From WsM - 20:20 journeys onwards.
Saturday 25th May - X7 From Bristol - 21:30 journeys onwards.
Saturday 25th May - X7 From Clevedon - 20:45 journeys onwards.
Saturday 25th May - X9 From Bristol - 21:00 journeys onwards.
Saturday 25th May - X7 From Nailsea - 20:38 journey only.
Sunday 26th May - X1 from Bristol - 20:50 journeys onwards.
Sunday 26th May - X1 from WsM - 20:27 journey only.
Sunday 26th May - X7 From Bristol - 21:30 and 22:30 journeys.
Sunday 26th May - X7 From Clevedon - 20:38 and 21:38 journeys

Weston-super-Mare, Asda Store - Bristol Bus Station

Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (S-bound) 06:4607:4608:1608:4109:0609:2210:0610:1710:4711:1711:4812:1712:4913:1913:4814:1914:4915:2015:4916:1916:4917:1818:1719:1620:15
06:4707:4708:1708:4209:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:4016:1016:4017:1017:3218:2719:2720:27
Bournville Holms Road (W-bound) 06:4907:4908:1908:4409:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4216:1216:4217:1217:3418:2919:2920:29
Bournville Buttermere Road (W-bound) 06:4907:4908:1908:4409:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4216:1216:4217:1217:3418:2919:2920:29
Bournville Yeo Close (S-bound) 06:5007:5008:2008:4509:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4316:1316:4317:1317:3518:3019:3020:30
Bournville Selworthy Road (SE-bound) 06:5107:5108:2108:4609:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4416:1416:4417:1417:3618:3119:3120:31
Bournville Chaucer Road (SW-bound) 06:5107:5108:2108:4609:1109:4110:1110:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4416:1416:4417:1417:3618:3119:3120:31
Bournville Windwistle Circle (SW-bound) 06:5307:5308:2308:4809:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1215:4516:1516:4517:1517:3718:3219:3220:32
Bournville Lonsdale Avenue (N-bound) 06:5407:5408:2408:4909:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4716:1716:4717:1717:3918:3419:3420:34
Bournville Argyle Avenue (N-bound) 06:5507:5508:2508:5009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4514:1514:4515:1515:4816:1816:4817:1817:4018:3519:3520:35
Bournville Kensington Road (N-bound) 06:5607:5608:2608:5109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4614:1614:4615:1615:4916:1916:4917:1917:4118:3619:3620:36
Ellenborough Park Sunnyside Road (W-bound) 06:5807:5808:2808:5309:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4715:1715:5016:2016:5017:2017:4218:3719:3720:37
Ellenborough Park Whitecross Road (W-bound) 06:5807:5808:2808:5309:1809:4810:1810:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4814:1814:4815:1815:5116:2116:5117:2117:4318:3819:3820:38
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park North (N-bound) 07:0008:0008:3008:5509:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5316:2216:5217:2217:4418:3919:3920:39
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop GG) 07:0008:0008:3008:5509:2009:5010:2010:5011:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5014:2014:5015:2015:5316:2316:5317:2317:4518:4019:4020:40
Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 07:0208:0208:3208:5709:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5313:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5416:2416:5417:2417:4618:4119:4120:41
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop U) 07:0408:0308:3308:5809:2309:5310:2310:5311:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2314:5315:2315:5616:2516:5517:2517:4718:4219:4220:42
Weston-super-Mare Interchange (C) 07:0708:0608:3609:0109:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5813:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5916:2916:5917:2917:5118:4619:4620:46
07:1108:1008:4009:0509:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0213:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0316:3317:0317:3317:5518:5019:5020:50
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (E-bound) 07:1308:1208:4209:0609:3310:0210:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0413:3314:0314:3315:0215:3316:0516:3517:0417:3417:5618:5219:5220:52
Ashcombe Langford Road (E-bound) 07:1508:1408:4409:0909:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0613:3514:0514:3515:0415:3516:0716:3717:0617:3617:5818:5319:5320:54
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (E-bound) 07:1608:1508:4509:0909:3510:0510:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0713:3614:0514:3515:0515:3616:0716:3717:0717:3717:5918:5419:5420:55
Ashcombe Laburnum Road (NE-bound) 07:1708:1608:4609:1009:3610:0610:3611:0711:3712:0712:3713:0813:3714:0614:3615:0615:3616:0816:3817:0817:3818:0018:5519:5520:56
Ashcombe Park Chesham Road South (E-bound) 07:1808:1708:4709:1109:3710:0710:3711:0811:3812:0812:3813:0913:3814:0714:3715:0715:3716:0916:3917:0917:3918:0118:5619:5620:56
Milton The Borough Arms (E-bound) 07:1908:1808:4809:1209:3810:0810:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:1013:3914:0914:3815:0815:3916:1016:4017:1017:4018:0218:5719:5720:57
Milton Chelswood Avenue (NE-bound) 07:2008:1908:4909:1309:3910:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1113:4014:1014:3915:0915:3916:1116:4117:1117:4118:0318:5819:5820:58
Mead Vale (NE-bound) 07:2108:2008:5009:1409:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1213:4114:1114:4015:1015:4016:1216:4217:1217:4218:0418:5919:5920:59
Worle Annandale Avenue (E-bound) 07:2208:2108:5109:1509:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1313:4214:1214:4115:1115:4116:1316:4317:1317:4318:0519:0020:0021:00
Worle Station Road (E-bound) 07:2308:2208:5309:1709:4310:1310:4311:1411:4412:1412:4413:1513:4414:1314:4315:1215:4316:1416:4417:1417:4418:0619:0120:0121:01
Worle Summer Lane (E-bound) 07:2508:2408:5409:1809:4410:1410:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1613:4514:1414:4415:1315:4416:1516:4517:1517:4518:0719:0220:0221:03
Worle New Bristol Road (E-bound) 07:2508:2408:5509:1909:4510:1510:4511:1611:4612:1612:4613:1713:4514:1514:4515:1415:4416:1616:4617:1617:4618:0819:0220:0321:03
Worle Terminus C (C) 07:2808:2708:5709:2109:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1913:4814:1714:4715:1615:4716:1816:4817:1817:4818:1019:0520:0521:05
St Georges Turn (SE-bound) 07:2908:3009:0009:2409:5110:2010:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2213:5114:1914:5015:1915:5016:2016:5117:2017:5018:1219:0720:0721:08
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (NE-bound) 07:3208:3309:0309:2709:5410:2310:5311:2411:5412:2412:5413:2513:5414:2214:5315:2115:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:1519:1020:1021:10
Rolstone Puxton Park (NE-bound) 07:3308:3309:0409:2709:5510:2410:5411:2411:5512:2512:5513:2613:5514:2314:5315:2215:5316:2416:5417:2417:5418:1519:1020:1021:11
May’s Green Villa Farm (N-bound) 07:3408:3409:0409:2809:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2713:5514:2414:5415:2315:5416:2416:5517:2517:5418:1619:1120:1121:11
Hewish Palmers Elm (NE-bound) 07:3508:3509:0509:2909:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2813:5614:2514:5515:2415:5516:2516:5617:2617:5518:1719:1220:1221:12
Hewish Full Quart (E-bound) 07:3608:3609:0609:3009:5710:2610:5611:2711:5712:2712:5713:2813:5714:2614:5615:2415:5616:2616:5717:2617:5618:1819:1320:1321:13
Hewish, opp Puxton Lane 07:3708:3709:0709:3109:5810:2710:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2913:5814:2714:5715:2615:5716:2716:5817:2717:5718:1919:1420:1421:14
Hewish Beacon Works (E-bound) 07:3908:3709:0809:3209:5910:2810:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:3013:5914:2814:5815:2715:5816:2816:5917:2817:5818:2019:1520:1521:15
Hewish Scrap Yards (SE-bound) 07:4008:3809:0809:3209:5910:2910:5911:2912:0012:3013:0013:3114:0014:2814:5815:2715:5816:2916:5917:2917:5918:2119:1620:1621:16
Hewish Old Weston Road (SE-bound) 07:4108:3909:0909:3310:0010:3011:0011:3012:0112:3113:0113:3214:0014:2914:5915:2815:5916:3017:0017:3018:0018:2119:1720:1621:16
Congresbury Strawberry Line (E-bound) 07:4208:4009:1009:3410:0110:3111:0111:3112:0212:3213:0213:3314:0214:3015:0015:2916:0016:3117:0117:3118:0118:2219:1820:1721:17
Congresbury Station Road (SE-bound) 07:4308:4209:1209:3610:0310:3211:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3414:0314:3215:0215:3116:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:2419:1920:1921:19
Congresbury Tesco (E-bound) 07:4508:4409:1409:3810:0510:3411:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3614:0514:3415:0415:3216:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:2519:2020:2021:20
Congresbury Wrington Road (NE-bound) 07:4608:4509:1509:3910:0610:3611:0611:3612:0712:3713:0613:3814:0614:3515:0515:3416:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:2719:2220:2121:21
Congresbury The Star (NE-bound) 07:4808:4609:1609:4010:0710:3711:0711:3712:0812:3813:0813:3914:0714:3615:0615:3516:0616:3617:0717:3618:0618:2819:2320:2221:22
Cleeve Warner Close (NE-bound) 07:4908:4709:1709:4110:0810:3811:0811:3812:0912:3913:0813:4014:0814:3715:0715:3616:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:2919:2420:2321:23
Cleeve Millier Road (NE-bound) 07:5008:4809:1809:4210:0910:3911:0911:3912:1012:4013:1013:4114:0914:3815:0815:3716:0816:3817:0917:3818:0818:3019:2520:2421:24
Cleeve Garden Centre (NE-bound) 07:5108:4909:2009:4410:1110:4011:1011:4112:1112:4113:1113:4214:1114:3915:0915:3816:0916:3917:1017:3918:0918:3119:2620:2621:25
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (NE-bound) 07:5208:5009:2009:4410:1110:4111:1111:4112:1212:4213:1113:4214:1114:4015:1015:3816:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3119:2620:2621:26
Brockley Stores (E-bound) 07:5208:5009:2109:4510:1210:4111:1111:4212:1212:4213:1213:4314:1214:4015:1115:3916:1016:4117:1117:4018:1018:3219:2720:2721:27
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (NE-bound) 07:5408:5209:2209:4610:1310:4211:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4414:1314:4115:1215:4016:1116:4217:1217:4218:1118:3319:2820:2821:28
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (NE-bound) 07:5408:5209:2309:4610:1410:4311:1311:4412:1412:4413:1413:4514:1314:4215:1215:4116:1216:4217:1317:4218:1218:3419:2920:2821:28
West Town Kellways (N-bound) 07:5508:5309:2309:4710:1410:4411:1411:4412:1512:4413:1413:4514:1414:4315:1315:4116:1216:4317:1317:4318:1218:3419:2920:2921:29
West Town Church Lane (NE-bound) 07:5608:5409:2409:4810:1510:4511:1511:4512:1612:4613:1513:4614:1514:4415:1415:4216:1416:4417:1417:4418:1318:3519:3020:3021:30
Backwell Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:5808:5609:2609:5010:1710:4711:1711:4712:1812:4813:1813:4914:1714:4615:1615:4416:1616:4617:1617:4618:1518:3719:3220:3221:32
Backwell Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 07:5908:5709:2709:5110:1810:4711:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4914:1814:4615:1715:4516:1616:4717:1717:4618:1618:3819:3320:3321:32
Farleigh Fairfield Way (NE-bound) 08:0008:5809:2809:5210:1910:4811:1811:4912:1912:4913:1913:5014:1914:4715:1715:4616:1716:4717:1817:4718:1718:3919:3420:3321:33
Backwell Green The George (E-bound) 08:0108:5809:2909:5310:2010:4911:1911:5012:2012:5013:2013:5114:1914:4815:1815:4716:1816:4817:1917:4818:1818:3919:3420:3421:34
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (E-bound) 08:0208:5909:2909:5310:2010:5011:2011:5012:2112:5113:2013:5114:2014:4915:1915:4816:1916:4917:1917:4918:1818:4019:3520:3521:35
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (E-bound) 08:0208:5909:3009:5410:2110:5011:2011:5112:2112:5113:2113:5214:2114:4915:1915:4816:1916:4917:2017:4918:1918:4019:3520:3521:35
Flax Bourton Station Road (E-bound) 08:0309:0109:3109:5510:2210:5111:2111:5212:2212:5213:2213:5314:2214:5015:2015:4916:2016:5017:2117:5018:2018:4119:3620:3621:36
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (E-bound) 08:0409:0109:3209:5510:2210:5211:2211:5212:2312:5313:2313:5414:2214:5115:2115:5016:2116:5117:2117:5118:2018:4219:3720:3721:37
Bower Ashton Blackmoors Lane (SE-bound) 08:1109:0809:3810:0210:2910:5911:2911:5912:3012:5913:2914:0014:2914:5715:2815:5716:2816:5817:2817:5818:2718:4919:4420:4421:44
Hotwells Trinity Church (E-bound) 08:1409:1109:4110:0510:3211:0111:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0314:3215:0015:3115:5916:3017:0117:3118:0118:3018:5219:4720:4721:47
Hotwells Hotwell Road (E-bound) 08:1509:1209:4210:0610:3311:0311:3312:0312:3413:0313:3314:0414:3315:0115:3216:0016:3117:0217:3218:0218:3118:5319:4820:4721:47
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (E-bound) 08:1609:1309:4310:0710:3511:0411:3412:0512:3513:0513:3514:0614:3415:0315:3316:0216:3317:0317:3418:0318:3218:5419:4920:4921:49
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A2) 08:1809:1409:4510:0910:3611:0611:3612:0612:3713:0713:3714:0814:3615:0415:3516:0316:3517:0517:3518:0418:3418:5519:5020:5021:50
Bristol The Centre (C10) 08:2009:1709:4710:1110:3911:0811:3812:0912:3913:0913:3914:1014:3915:0715:3816:0616:3717:0717:3818:0718:3618:5819:5320:5321:53
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 10) 08:2509:2109:5110:1510:4311:1211:4212:1312:4313:1313:4314:1414:4315:1115:4216:1016:4117:1117:4218:1118:4019:0219:5720:5721:57

Bristol Bus Station - Weston-super-Mare, Asda Store

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 10) 10:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3618:56
08:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0019:2019:4020:1020:5021:5022:50
Bristol The Centre (C9) 08:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:0419:2419:4420:1420:5421:5422:54
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A1) 08:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:0719:2719:4720:1720:5721:5722:56
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (W-bound) 08:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:0819:2819:4820:1820:5821:5822:57
Hotwells Hotwell Road (W-bound) 08:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:0919:2919:4920:1920:5921:5922:58
Hotwells Merchants Road (S-bound) 08:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:1019:3019:5020:2021:0022:0023:00
Bower Ashton Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 08:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:1319:3319:5320:2321:0322:0223:02
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (W-bound) 08:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:0016:3017:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:2019:4020:0020:3021:1022:1023:10
Flax Bourton The Grange (W-bound) 08:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2913:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3116:0116:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:2119:4120:0120:3121:1122:1123:11
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (W-bound) 08:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2912:0012:3013:0013:3014:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:2219:4220:0220:3221:1222:1123:11
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (W-bound) 09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0216:3217:0217:3218:0318:3319:0319:2219:4220:0220:3221:1222:1223:12
Backwell Green The George (W-bound) 09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0112:3113:0113:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3317:0317:3318:0418:3319:0319:2319:4320:0320:3321:1322:1323:13
Farleigh Fairfield Way (SW-bound) 09:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3213:0213:3214:0314:3215:0315:3316:0316:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:2419:4420:0420:3421:1422:1323:13
Backwell Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 09:0109:3110:0110:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0416:3417:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:2419:4420:0420:3421:1422:1423:14
Backwell Crossroads (SW-bound) 09:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0413:3414:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:2619:4620:0620:3521:1522:1523:15
West Town Church Lane (SW-bound) 09:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0513:3514:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:2719:4720:0720:3621:1622:1623:16
West Town Kellways (S-bound) 09:0409:3410:0410:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0613:3614:0614:3615:0715:3716:0716:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:2819:4820:0820:3721:1722:1723:17
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (SW-bound) 09:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3613:0613:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3817:0817:3818:0918:3919:0919:2819:4820:0820:3821:1822:1823:17
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (SW-bound) 09:0509:3510:0510:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0713:3714:0714:3715:0815:3816:0816:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:2919:4920:0920:3821:1822:1823:18
Brockley Stores (W-bound) 09:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0915:3916:0916:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:3019:5020:1020:3921:1922:1923:19
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (SW-bound) 09:0709:3710:0710:3711:0811:3812:0812:3813:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4016:1016:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:3019:5020:1020:4021:2022:2023:20
Cleeve Garden Centre (SW-bound) 09:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3913:0913:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4117:1117:4118:1218:4219:1219:3119:5120:1120:4121:2122:2123:21
Cleeve Millier Road (SW-bound) 09:0909:3910:0910:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1113:4114:1114:4115:1215:4216:1216:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:3319:5320:1320:4221:2222:2223:22
Cleeve Warner Close (SW-bound) 09:1009:4010:1010:4011:1111:4112:1112:4113:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4316:1316:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:3319:5320:1320:4321:2322:2323:23
Congresbury The Star (SW-bound) 09:1109:4110:1110:4111:1211:4212:1212:4213:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4416:1416:4417:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:3419:5420:1420:4421:2422:2423:24
Congresbury Wrington Road (SW-bound) 09:1209:4210:1210:4211:1311:4312:1312:4313:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4516:1516:4517:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:3519:5520:1520:4521:2522:2523:25
Congresbury Tesco (W-bound) 09:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1412:4413:1413:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4617:1617:4618:1718:4619:1619:3619:5620:1620:4621:2622:2623:25
Congresbury Bridge (S-bound) 09:1409:4410:1410:4511:1511:4512:1512:4613:1613:4614:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:3819:5820:1820:4721:2722:2823:27
Congresbury Strawberry Line (W-bound) 09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4813:1813:4814:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:3919:5920:1920:4921:2922:2923:28
Hewish Old Weston Road (NW-bound) 09:1709:4710:1710:4811:1811:4812:1812:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2015:5016:2016:5017:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:4020:0020:2020:5021:3022:3023:29
Hewish Scrap Yards (NW-bound) 09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1911:4912:1912:4913:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5117:2117:5118:2218:5119:2119:4120:0120:2120:5021:3022:3023:30
Hewish Beacon Works (W-bound) 09:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:2012:5013:2013:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:4220:0220:2220:5121:3122:3123:30
Hewish Puxton Lane (W-bound) 09:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2112:5113:2113:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:2319:4220:0220:2220:5221:3222:3223:31
Hewish Full Quart (W-bound) 09:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5213:2213:5214:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:4320:0320:2320:5221:3222:3223:32
Hewish Palmers Elm (SW-bound) 09:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5313:2313:5314:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:4420:0420:2420:5321:3322:3323:32
May’s Green Villa Farm (SW-bound) 09:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5413:2413:5414:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:4520:0520:2520:5421:3422:3423:33
Rolstone Puxton Park (SW-bound) 09:2409:5410:2310:5411:2411:5412:2412:5513:2513:5514:2614:5615:2515:5616:2616:5617:2717:5618:2718:5619:2619:4620:0620:2620:5521:3522:3523:34
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (SW-bound) 09:2409:5410:2410:5411:2511:5512:2512:5513:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:4620:0620:2620:5521:3522:3523:34
St Georges Turn (N-bound) 09:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5813:2813:5814:2914:5915:2815:5816:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:4920:0920:2920:5821:3822:3823:37
Worle Terminus B (B) 08:3409:3010:0010:3011:0011:3112:0012:3113:0113:3114:0214:3215:0215:3116:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3219:5120:1120:3121:0021:4022:4023:39
08:36
Worle New Bristol Road (W-bound) 08:3709:3110:0110:3111:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3319:5220:1220:3221:0121:4122:4223:40
Worle Summer Lane (W-bound) 08:3809:3310:0310:3211:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0517:3518:0418:3519:0419:3419:5420:1420:3421:0321:4322:4323:41
Worle Moor Lane (W-bound) 08:3909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0513:3514:0514:3615:0615:3516:0516:3517:0617:3618:0618:3619:0519:3519:5520:1520:3521:0421:4422:4423:43
Worle Annandale Avenue (W-bound) 08:4009:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0613:3614:0614:3715:0715:3616:0616:3617:0717:3718:0718:3719:0619:3619:5620:1620:3621:0521:4522:4523:44
Mead Vale (SW-bound) 08:4109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0713:3714:0814:3815:0815:3716:0716:3717:0817:3818:0818:3819:0719:3719:5720:1720:3721:0621:4622:4623:44
Milton Chelswood Avenue (SW-bound) 08:4209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3813:0813:3814:0914:3915:0915:3816:0816:3817:0917:3918:0918:3919:0819:3819:5820:1820:3821:0721:4722:4723:45
Milton The Borough Arms (W-bound) 08:4309:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0913:3914:0914:4015:1015:3916:0916:3917:1017:4018:0918:4019:0919:3919:5820:1820:3821:0721:4722:4723:46
Milton Saxon Road (W-bound) 08:4409:3810:0810:3811:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:4019:5920:1920:3921:0821:4822:4823:47
Ashcombe Wellsea Grove (SW-bound) 08:4509:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1112:4113:1113:4114:1214:4215:1215:4116:1116:4117:1217:4218:1118:4119:1119:4120:0020:2020:4021:0921:4922:4923:48
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 08:4609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4213:1213:4214:1314:4315:1315:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:0120:2120:4121:1021:5022:5023:48
Ashcombe Langford Road (W-bound) 08:4709:4110:1110:4111:1211:4212:1212:4213:1313:4314:1314:4415:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1219:4220:0120:2120:4121:1021:5022:5023:49
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (W-bound) 08:4809:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1412:4413:1413:4414:1514:4515:1515:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:0320:2320:4321:1221:5222:5123:50
Weston-super-Mare Swiss Road (Stop AA) 08:4909:4410:1410:4311:1411:4412:1412:4413:1513:4514:1514:4615:1615:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:0420:2420:4421:1321:5322:5223:51
Weston-super-Mare Interchange (I) 08:5209:4610:1610:4611:1711:4712:1712:4713:1813:4814:1814:4915:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1718:4819:1719:4720:0620:2620:4621:1421:5422:5423:53
08:5609:5010:2010:5011:2111:5112:2112:5113:2213:5214:2214:5315:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2118:5219:5120:5021:5822:5823:57
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop M) 08:5709:5110:2110:5111:2211:5212:2312:5213:2313:5314:2314:5415:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2218:5319:5220:5121:5922:5923:58
Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 09:0009:5410:2410:5411:2511:5512:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5715:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2518:5519:5420:5422:0223:0100:00
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop D) 09:0209:5710:2710:5711:2811:5812:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:0015:2915:5916:2916:5817:2817:5818:2718:5719:5520:5622:0423:0300:01
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park North (S-bound) 09:0309:5810:2810:5811:2911:5812:3013:0013:2914:0014:3015:0015:2916:0016:2916:5917:2917:5818:2718:5719:5620:5622:0423:0300:02
Ellenborough Park Whitecross Road (E-bound) 09:0510:0010:3011:0011:3112:0012:3113:0213:3114:0114:3215:0215:3116:0116:3117:0117:3018:0018:2918:5919:5720:5822:0623:0500:03
Ellenborough Park Sunnyside Road (E-bound) 09:0510:0010:3011:0011:3112:0112:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0315:3216:0216:3217:0117:3118:0118:3019:0019:5820:5822:0623:0500:04
Bournville Kensington Road (SW-bound) 09:0710:0210:3211:0211:3312:0212:3413:0413:3314:0414:3415:0415:3316:0416:3317:0317:3318:0218:3119:0120:0021:0022:0823:0700:05
Bournville Argyle Avenue (S-bound) 09:0710:0210:3211:0211:3312:0312:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0515:3416:0416:3417:0317:3318:0318:3219:0220:0021:0122:0923:0700:06
Bournville Lonsdale Avenue (S-bound) 09:0910:0410:3411:0411:3512:0412:3613:0613:3514:0614:3615:0615:3516:0616:3517:0517:3518:0418:3319:0320:0221:0222:1023:0900:07
Bournville Windwistle Circle (SE-bound) 09:1010:0510:3511:0511:3612:0512:3713:0713:3614:0714:3715:0715:3616:0716:3617:0617:3618:0518:3419:0420:0321:0322:1123:1000:08
Bournville Thirlmere Road (N-bound) 09:1110:0610:3611:0611:3712:0612:3813:0813:3714:0814:3815:0915:3816:0816:3717:0717:3718:0618:3519:0620:0421:0422:1223:1100:09
Bournville Selworthy Road (NW-bound) 09:1110:0710:3711:0711:3812:0712:3913:0913:3814:0914:3915:0915:3816:0916:3817:0817:3818:0718:3619:0620:0521:0522:1323:1200:10
Bournville Yeo Close (N-bound) 09:1210:0710:3711:0711:3812:0812:3913:0913:3914:0914:4015:1015:3916:1016:3917:0917:3918:0818:3719:0720:0621:0622:1423:1300:11
Bournville Buttermere Road (E-bound) 09:1310:0810:3811:0811:3912:0912:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1115:4016:1016:4017:1017:3918:0918:3819:0820:0621:0722:1523:1400:12
Bournville Holms Road (E-bound) 09:1310:0810:3811:0811:3912:0912:4013:1013:4014:1014:4115:1115:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:0918:3819:0820:0721:0722:1523:1400:12
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke Road (SE-bound) 09:1610:1110:4111:1111:4212:1212:4313:1313:4314:1314:4415:1415:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1218:4119:1120:0921:1022:1823:1600:14
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke Road Garages (SE-bound) 09:1710:1210:4211:1211:4312:1212:4413:1413:4314:1414:4415:1515:4416:1416:4417:1317:4318:1218:4119:1120:1021:1022:1823:1700:15
Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (N-bound) 09:1810:1310:4311:1311:4412:1312:4513:1513:4414:1514:4515:1615:4516:1516:4517:1417:4418:1318:4219:1220:1121:1122:1923:1800:16

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 8 May 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

First Bristol, Bath & the West

Website
Twitter
@FirstBSA

Contactless payment or cash accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app