bustimes.org

X1 - Weston-s-Mare, Locking Road Car Park - Bristol, Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Weston-s-Mare, Locking Road Car Park - Bristol, Bus Station

Weston-super-Mare Locking Road Car Park (W-bound) 05:09 05:34 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:38 then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 21:46
05:10 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (E-bound) 05:11 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:50
Ashcombe Langford Road (E-bound) 05:12 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:51
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (E-bound) 05:13 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:52
Ashcombe Laburnum Road (NE-bound) 05:14 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:53
Ashcombe Park Chesham Road South (E-bound) 05:15 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:54
Milton The Borough Arms (N-bound) 05:16 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:55
Milton Chelswood Avenue (NE-bound) 05:18 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:56
Mead Vale (NE-bound) 05:19 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:57
Worle Station Road (E-bound) 05:21 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:31 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:59
Worle Summer Lane (E-bound) 05:22 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:32 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:00
Worle New Bristol Road (E-bound) 05:23 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:33 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:01
Worle Terminus C (C) 05:25 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:35 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:02
St Georges Turn (SE-bound) 05:25 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:36 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:02
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (NE-bound) 05:26 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:37 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:03
Rolstone Puxton Farm Park (NE-bound) 05:27 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:38 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:04
May’s Green Villa Farm (N-bound) 05:28 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:39 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:05
Hewish Palmers Elm (NE-bound) 05:29 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:40 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:06
Hewish Full Quart (E-bound) 05:30 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:41 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:07
Hewish, opp Puxton Lane 05:31 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:08
Hewish Beacon Works (E-bound) 05:32 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:17 09:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:43 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:09
Hewish Scrap Yards (SE-bound) 05:33 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:18 09:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:14 18:44 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:10
Hewish Old Weston Road (SE-bound) 05:34 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:19 09:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:45 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:11
Congresbury Strawberry Line (E-bound) 05:35 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:20 09:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:58 18:16 18:46 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:12
Congresbury Station Road (SE-bound) 05:36 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:22 09:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:13
Congresbury Tesco (E-bound) 05:36 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:22 09:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:13
Congresbury Wrington Road (NE-bound) 05:37 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:23 09:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:00 18:18 18:48 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:14
Congresbury The Star (NE-bound) 05:38 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:24 09:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:01 18:19 18:49 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15
Cleeve Warner Close (NE-bound) 05:39 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:25 09:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:16
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (NE-bound) 05:40 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:11 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:26 09:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:16
Cleeve Garden Centre (NE-bound) 05:41 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:12 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:27 09:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:51 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (NE-bound) 05:41 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:28 09:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:18
Brockley Nursery (E-bound) 05:42 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:14 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:29 09:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:53 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:19
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (NE-bound) 05:43 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:30 09:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:05 18:23 18:53 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:19
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (NE-bound) 05:44 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:31 09:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:06 18:24 18:54 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:20
W Town Kellways (N-bound) 05:45 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:32 09:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:07 18:25 18:55 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:21
W Town Church Lane (NE-bound) 05:46 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:19 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:33 09:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:08 18:26 18:56 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:22
Backwell Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:47 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:20 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:34 09:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:09 18:27 18:57 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:23
Backwell Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 05:48 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:21 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:35 09:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:28 18:58 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:24
Farleigh Fairfield Way (NE-bound) 05:49 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:23 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:37 09:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:12 18:30 18:59 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:25
Backwell Green The George (E-bound) 05:51 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:39 09:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:13 18:31 19:01 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:27
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (E-bound) 05:52 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:26 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:40 09:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 14:18 14:39 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:33 19:02 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:28
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (E-bound) 05:54 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:28 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:42 10:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 14:20 14:41 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:16 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:29
Flax Bourton Station Road (E-bound) 05:55 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:30 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:44 10:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:18 18:36 19:05 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:31
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (E-bound) 05:57 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:46 10:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:19 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:33 23:32
Bower Ashton Blackmoors Lane (SE-bound) 05:58 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:33 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:47 10:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 14:25 14:47 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:21 18:39 19:08 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:34 23:33
Hotwells Trinity Church (E-bound) 05:59 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:49 10:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 14:27 14:49 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:22 18:40 19:09 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:35
Hotwells Hotwell Road (E-bound) 06:01 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:37 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:51 10:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 14:29 14:51 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:24 18:42 19:11 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:37 23:36
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (E-bound) 06:02 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:38 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:52 10:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 14:30 14:53 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:57 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:25 18:43 19:12 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:38 23:37
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A2) 06:04 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:31 09:54 10:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 14:32 14:55 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:27 18:45 19:14 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:40 23:39
Bristol The Centre (C8) 06:05 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:56 10:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 14:34 14:57 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:28 18:46 19:15 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:40
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 9) 06:07 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:58 10:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 14:36 14:59 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:03 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:30 18:48 19:17 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:43 23:42

Bristol, Bus Station - Weston-s-Mare, Locking Road Car Park

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 9) 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 19:31 then hourly until
06:20 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:50 23:50
Bristol The Centre (C7) 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:51 23:51
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A1) 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:53 23:53
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (W-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:54 23:54
Hotwells Hotwell Road (W-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:56 23:56
Hotwells Merchants Road (S-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:57 23:57
Bower Ashton Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:59 23:59
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:00 00:00
Flax Bourton The Grange (W-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:02 00:02
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (W-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:03 00:03
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (W-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 00:05
Backwell Green The George (W-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:06 00:06
Farleigh Fairfield Way (SW-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:08 00:08
Backwell Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:09 00:09
Backwell Crossroads (SW-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:11 00:11
W Town Church Lane (SW-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:11 00:11
W Town Kellways (S-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:12 00:12
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (SW-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:06 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:13 00:13
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (SW-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:07 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:13 00:13
Brockley Nursery (W-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:14 00:14
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:09 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 00:15
Cleeve Garden Centre (SW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:41 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 00:15
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (SW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:11 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:16 00:16
Cleeve Warner Close (SW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:12 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:17 00:17
Congresbury The Star (SW-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:18 00:18
Congresbury Wrington Road (SW-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:18 00:18
Congresbury Tesco (W-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:19 00:19
Congresbury Bridge (S-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:17 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:20 00:20
Congresbury Strawberry Line (W-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:18 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:20 00:20
Hewish Old Weston Road (NW-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:49 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:20 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:17 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:21 00:21
Hewish Scrap Yards (NW-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:21 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:22 00:22
Hewish Beacon Works (W-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:52 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:23 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:11 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:23 00:23
Hewish Puxton Lane (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:24 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:31 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:24 00:24
Hewish Full Quart (W-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:26 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:25 00:25
Hewish Palmers Elm (SW-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:28 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:22 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:26 00:26
May’s Green Villa Farm (SW-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:29 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:36 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:23 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:27 00:27
Rolstone Puxton Farm Park (SW-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:31 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:28 00:28
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (SW-bound) 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:32 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:39 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:25 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:29 00:29
St Georges Turn (N-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:34 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:26 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:30 00:30
Worle Terminus B (B) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:36 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:31 00:31
Worle New Bristol Road (W-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:36 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:44 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:22 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:31 00:31
Worle Summer Lane (W-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:37 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:23 16:45 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:32 00:32
Worle Moor Lane (W-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:38 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:24 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:33 00:33
Worle Annandale Avenue (W-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:39 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:25 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:30 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:34 00:34
Mead Vale (SW-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:40 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:42 18:59 19:18 19:30 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:34 00:34
Milton Chelswood Avenue (SW-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:41 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:27 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:27 18:43 19:00 19:19 19:31 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:35 00:35
Milton The Borough Arms (W-bound) 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:17 14:42 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:50 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:27 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:32 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:36 00:36
Milton Saxon Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:18 14:43 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:29 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:28 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:33 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:37 00:37
Ashcombe Wellsea Grove (SW-bound) 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:19 14:44 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:30 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:29 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:34 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:38 00:38
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:20 14:45 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:30 18:46 19:03 19:22 19:34 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:38 00:38
Ashcombe Langford Road (W-bound) 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:46 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:23 19:35 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:39 00:39
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (W-bound) 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:22 14:47 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:32 18:48 19:05 19:24 19:36 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:40 00:40
Weston-super-Mare Swiss Road (Stop AA) 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:48 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:33 18:49 19:06 19:25 19:37 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:41 00:41
Weston-super-Mare Locking Road Car Park (W-bound) 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:49 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:36 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:26 19:38 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:42 00:42

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 16 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West