bustimes.org

X1 - Weston-s-Mare, Locking Road Car Park - Bristol, Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Weston-s-Mare, Locking Road Car Park - Bristol, Bus Station

Weston-super-Mare Locking Road Car Park (W-bound) 05:09 05:34 then every 15 minutes until 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:38 then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 21:46
05:10 05:35 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (E-bound) 05:11 05:36 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:50
Ashcombe Langford Road (E-bound) 05:12 05:37 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:51
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (E-bound) 05:13 05:38 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:52
Ashcombe Laburnum Road (NE-bound) 05:14 05:39 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:53
Ashcombe Park Chesham Road South (E-bound) 05:15 05:40 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:54
Milton The Borough Arms (N-bound) 05:16 05:41 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:55
Milton Chelswood Avenue (NE-bound) 05:18 05:43 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:56
Mead Vale (NE-bound) 05:19 05:44 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:57
Worle Station Road (E-bound) 05:21 05:46 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:31 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:59
Worle Summer Lane (E-bound) 05:22 05:47 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:32 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:00
Worle New Bristol Road (E-bound) 05:23 05:48 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:33 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:01
Worle Terminus C (C) 05:25 05:50 06:35 06:55 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:35 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:02
St Georges Turn (SE-bound) 05:25 05:50 06:35 06:55 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:36 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:02
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (NE-bound) 05:26 05:51 06:36 06:56 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:37 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:03
Rolstone Puxton Farm Park (NE-bound) 05:27 05:52 06:37 06:57 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:38 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:04
May’s Green Villa Farm (N-bound) 05:28 05:53 06:38 06:58 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:39 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:05
Hewish Palmers Elm (NE-bound) 05:29 05:54 06:39 06:59 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:40 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:06
Hewish Full Quart (E-bound) 05:30 05:55 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:41 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:07
Hewish, opp Puxton Lane 05:31 05:56 06:41 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:08
Hewish Beacon Works (E-bound) 05:32 05:57 06:42 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:17 09:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:43 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:09
Hewish Scrap Yards (SE-bound) 05:33 05:58 06:43 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:18 09:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:14 18:44 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:10
Hewish Old Weston Road (SE-bound) 05:34 05:59 06:44 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:19 09:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:45 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:11
Congresbury Strawberry Line (E-bound) 05:35 06:00 06:45 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:20 09:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:58 18:16 18:46 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:12
Congresbury Station Road (SE-bound) 05:36 06:01 06:46 07:06 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:22 09:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:13
Congresbury Tesco (E-bound) 05:36 06:01 06:46 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:22 09:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:13
Congresbury Wrington Road (NE-bound) 05:37 06:02 06:47 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:23 09:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:00 18:18 18:48 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:14
Congresbury The Star (NE-bound) 05:38 06:03 06:48 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:24 09:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:01 18:19 18:49 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15
Cleeve Warner Close (NE-bound) 05:39 06:04 06:49 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:25 09:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:16
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (NE-bound) 05:40 06:05 06:50 07:11 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:26 09:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:16
Cleeve Garden Centre (NE-bound) 05:41 06:06 06:51 07:12 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:27 09:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:51 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (NE-bound) 05:41 06:06 06:51 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:28 09:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:18
Brockley Nursery (E-bound) 05:42 06:07 06:52 07:14 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:29 09:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:53 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:19
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (NE-bound) 05:43 06:08 06:53 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:30 09:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:05 18:23 18:53 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:19
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (NE-bound) 05:44 06:09 06:54 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:31 09:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:06 18:24 18:54 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:20
W Town Kellways (N-bound) 05:45 06:10 06:55 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:32 09:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:07 18:25 18:55 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:21
W Town Church Lane (NE-bound) 05:46 06:11 06:56 07:19 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:33 09:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:08 18:26 18:56 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:22
Backwell Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:47 06:12 06:57 07:20 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:34 09:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:09 18:27 18:57 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:23
Backwell Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 05:48 06:13 06:58 07:21 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:35 09:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:28 18:58 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:24
Farleigh Fairfield Way (NE-bound) 05:49 06:14 06:59 07:23 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:37 09:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:12 18:30 18:59 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:25
Backwell Green The George (E-bound) 05:51 06:16 07:01 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:39 09:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:13 18:31 19:01 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:27
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (E-bound) 05:52 06:17 07:02 07:26 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:40 09:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 14:18 14:39 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:33 19:02 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:28
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (E-bound) 05:54 06:19 07:04 07:28 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:42 10:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 14:20 14:41 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:16 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:29
Flax Bourton Station Road (E-bound) 05:55 06:20 07:05 07:30 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:44 10:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:18 18:36 19:05 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:31
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (E-bound) 05:57 06:22 07:07 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:46 10:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:19 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:33 23:32
Bower Ashton Blackmoors Lane (SE-bound) 05:58 06:23 07:08 07:33 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:47 10:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 14:25 14:47 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:21 18:39 19:08 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:34 23:33
Hotwells Trinity Church (E-bound) 05:59 06:24 07:09 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:49 10:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 14:27 14:49 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:22 18:40 19:09 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:35
Hotwells Hotwell Road (E-bound) 06:01 06:26 07:11 07:37 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:51 10:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 14:29 14:51 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:24 18:42 19:11 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:37 23:36
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (E-bound) 06:02 06:27 07:12 07:38 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:52 10:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 14:30 14:53 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:57 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:25 18:43 19:12 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:38 23:37
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A2) 06:04 06:29 07:14 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:31 09:54 10:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 14:32 14:55 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:27 18:45 19:14 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:40 23:39
Bristol The Centre (C8) 06:05 06:30 07:15 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:56 10:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 14:34 14:57 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:28 18:46 19:15 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:40
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 9) 06:07 06:32 07:17 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:58 10:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 14:36 14:59 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:03 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:30 18:48 19:17 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:43 23:42

Bristol, Bus Station - Weston-s-Mare, Locking Road Car Park

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 9) 10:36 then every 20 minutes until 14:36 15:36 19:31 then hourly until
06:20 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:50 23:50
Bristol The Centre (C7) 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:51 23:51
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A1) 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:53 23:53
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (W-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:54 23:54
Hotwells Hotwell Road (W-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:56 23:56
Hotwells Merchants Road (S-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:57 23:57
Bower Ashton Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:59 23:59
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:00 00:00
Flax Bourton The Grange (W-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:02 00:02
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (W-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:03 00:03
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (W-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 00:05
Backwell Green The George (W-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:06 00:06
Farleigh Fairfield Way (SW-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:08 00:08
Backwell Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:09 00:09
Backwell Crossroads (SW-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:11 00:11
W Town Church Lane (SW-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:11 00:11
W Town Kellways (S-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:12 00:12
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (SW-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 13:25 13:45 14:06 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:13 00:13
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (SW-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 13:26 13:46 14:07 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:13 00:13
Brockley Nursery (W-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:14 00:14
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 13:28 13:48 14:09 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 00:15
Cleeve Garden Centre (SW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:41 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 00:15
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (SW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 13:30 13:50 14:11 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:16 00:16
Cleeve Warner Close (SW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 13:31 13:51 14:12 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:17 00:17
Congresbury The Star (SW-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:18 00:18
Congresbury Wrington Road (SW-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:18 00:18
Congresbury Tesco (W-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:19 00:19
Congresbury Bridge (S-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 13:35 13:55 14:17 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:20 00:20
Congresbury Strawberry Line (W-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 13:36 13:56 14:18 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:20 00:20
Hewish Old Weston Road (NW-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:49 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 13:37 13:57 14:20 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:17 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:21 00:21
Hewish Scrap Yards (NW-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 13:39 13:59 14:21 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:22 00:22
Hewish Beacon Works (W-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:52 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 13:40 14:00 14:23 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:11 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:23 00:23
Hewish Puxton Lane (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 13:41 14:01 14:24 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:31 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:24 00:24
Hewish Full Quart (W-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 13:43 14:03 14:26 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:25 00:25
Hewish Palmers Elm (SW-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 13:44 14:04 14:28 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:22 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:26 00:26
May’s Green Villa Farm (SW-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 13:45 14:05 14:29 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:36 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:23 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:27 00:27
Rolstone Puxton Farm Park (SW-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 13:47 14:07 14:31 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:28 00:28
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (SW-bound) 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 13:48 14:08 14:32 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:39 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:25 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:29 00:29
St Georges Turn (N-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 13:49 14:09 14:34 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:26 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:30 00:30
Worle Terminus B (B) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 13:51 14:11 14:36 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:31 00:31
Worle New Bristol Road (W-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 13:51 14:11 14:36 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:44 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:22 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:31 00:31
Worle Summer Lane (W-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 13:52 14:12 14:37 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:23 16:45 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:32 00:32
Worle Moor Lane (W-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 13:53 14:13 14:38 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:24 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:33 00:33
Worle Annandale Avenue (W-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 13:54 14:14 14:39 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:25 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:30 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:34 00:34
Mead Vale (SW-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 13:55 14:15 14:40 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:42 18:59 19:18 19:30 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:34 00:34
Milton Chelswood Avenue (SW-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 13:56 14:16 14:41 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:27 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:27 18:43 19:00 19:19 19:31 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:35 00:35
Milton The Borough Arms (W-bound) 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 13:56 14:17 14:42 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:50 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:27 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:32 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:36 00:36
Milton Saxon Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 13:57 14:18 14:43 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:29 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:28 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:33 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:37 00:37
Ashcombe Wellsea Grove (SW-bound) 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 13:58 14:19 14:44 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:30 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:29 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:34 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:38 00:38
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 13:59 14:20 14:45 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:30 18:46 19:03 19:22 19:34 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:38 00:38
Ashcombe Langford Road (W-bound) 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 14:00 14:21 14:46 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:23 19:35 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:39 00:39
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (W-bound) 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 14:01 14:22 14:47 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:32 18:48 19:05 19:24 19:36 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:40 00:40
Weston-super-Mare Swiss Road (Stop AA) 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 14:02 14:23 14:48 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:33 18:49 19:06 19:25 19:37 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:41 00:41
Weston-super-Mare Locking Road Car Park (W-bound) 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 14:03 14:24 14:49 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:36 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:26 19:38 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:42 00:42

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 16 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West