bustimes.org

49 - Silverburn - Shawlands

A service operated by West Coast Motors

Map

Silverburn - Shawlands

Pollok Silverburn Bus Station (Stance 5) 07:40 08:50 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00 18:10 19:20
Priesthill, opp Hartstone Road 07:41 08:51 10:01 11:11 12:21 13:31 14:41 15:51 17:01 18:11 19:21
Priesthill, after Peat Road 07:41 08:51 10:01 11:11 12:21 13:31 14:41 15:51 17:01 18:11 19:21
Priesthill, before Linhead Drive 07:42 08:52 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02 18:12 19:22
Priesthill Avenue (after) 07:45 08:55 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:55 17:05 18:15 19:25
Priesthill Crescent (After) 07:46 08:56 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 15:56 17:06 18:16 19:26
Priesthill, opp Neilston Avenue 07:47 08:57 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07 18:17 19:27
Priesthill, opp Elliston Avenue 07:47 08:57 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07 18:17 19:27
Priesthill, after Glenmuir Drive 07:48 08:58 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08 18:18 19:28
Priesthill Cleeves Quadrant (opp 190) 07:48 08:58 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08 18:18 19:28
Priesthill, before Cleeves Road 07:49 08:59 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:59 17:09 18:19 19:29
Nitshill Road (before) 07:49 08:59 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:59 17:09 18:19 19:29
Nitshill, after Cleeves Road 07:50 09:00 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:20 19:30
S Nitshill, opp Woodhead Road 07:50 09:00 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:20 19:30
S Nitshill, opp Willowford Road 07:51 09:01 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:01 17:11 18:21 19:31
S Nitshill, opp Weensmoor Road 07:51 09:01 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:01 17:11 18:21 19:31
S Nitshill, before Whitacres Road 07:52 09:02 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:02 17:12 18:22 19:32
S Nitshill, after Whitriggs Road 07:52 09:02 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:02 17:12 18:22 19:32
S Nitshill, before Craigflower Road 07:53 09:03 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13 18:23 19:33
S Nitshill, at Whinfield Road 07:53 09:03 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13 18:23 19:33
S Nitshill, before Whitacres Road 07:53 09:03 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13 18:23 19:33
S Nitshill, at Parkhouse Path 07:54 09:04 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:04 17:14 18:24 19:34
Darnley, before Waukglen Place 07:55 09:05 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:25 19:35
Darnley, opp Waukglen Drive 07:55 09:05 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:25 19:35
Southpark, at Bellflower Place 07:55 09:05 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:25 19:35
Darnley, after Waukglen Crescent 07:55 09:05 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:25 19:35
Darnley, before Leggatston Drive 07:56 09:06 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:16 18:26 19:36
Darnley, opp B&Q Superstore 07:56 09:06 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:16 18:26 19:36
Thornliebank, before Kyleakin Road 07:58 09:08 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18 18:28 19:38
Thornliebank, opp Dornie Drive 07:58 09:08 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18 18:28 19:38
Thornliebank Ind est (At) 07:58 09:08 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18 18:28 19:38
Thornliebank, opp Rouken Glen Road 07:59 09:09 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:09 17:19 18:29 19:39
Thornliebank, after Spiersbridge Avenue 08:00 09:10 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:30 19:40
Thornliebank, after Eastwood Crescent 08:02 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22 18:32 19:42
Thornliebank, before Bangorshill Street 08:02 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22 18:32 19:42
Carnwadric, opp Eastwood Cemetery 08:03 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23 18:33 19:43
Thornliebank, at Hutchisons Playing Fields 08:04 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:34 19:44
Thornliebank, at Banchory Avenue 08:04 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:34 19:44
Thornliebank, after Garvock Drive 08:05 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25 18:35 19:45
Thornliebank, opp Mansewood Road 08:05 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25 18:35 19:45
Thornliebank, opp Harriet place 08:06 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:36 19:46
Pollokshaws West Station (at) 08:07 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:37 19:47
Pollokshaws, opp Christian Street 08:07 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:37 19:47
Pollokshaws, opp Leckie Street 08:08 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:38 19:48
Shawlands Railway Station (at) 08:09 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:29 18:39 19:49
Shawlands, after Midlothian Drive 08:10 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:40 19:50
Shawlands, at Old Parish Church 08:11 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:21 17:31 18:41 19:51
Shawlands, opp Quentin Street 08:13 09:23 10:33 11:43 12:53 14:03 15:13 16:23 17:33 18:43 19:53

Shawlands - Silverburn

Shawlands, opp Quentin Street 08:15 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35 18:45
Shawlands Cross (at) 08:18 09:28 10:38 11:48 12:58 14:08 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:48
Shawlands, before Eastwood Avenue 08:18 09:28 10:38 11:48 12:58 14:08 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:48
Shawlands Railway Station (opp) 08:19 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:49
Pollokshaws, after Haggs Road 08:20 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:50
Pollokshaws, after Christian Street 08:21 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41 18:51
Pollokshaws West Station (opp) 08:22 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:52
Thornliebank, before Harriet place 08:23 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:53
Thornliebank, after Mansewood Road 08:24 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:34 17:44 18:54
Thornliebank, after Bemersyde Avenue 08:25 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:55
Thornliebank, opp Banchory Avenue 08:25 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:55
Thornliebank, opp Hutchisons Playing Fields 08:25 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:55
Thornliebank, at Eastwood cemetery 08:25 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:55
Thornliebank, opp Bangorshill Street 08:25 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:55
Thornliebank, opp Eastwood Crescent 08:25 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:55
Thornliebank, opp Spiersbridge Avenue 08:26 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:56
Thornliebank, before Rouken Glen Road 08:27 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37 17:47 18:57
Thornliebank, opp Brackenrig Road 08:28 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38 17:48 18:58
Thornliebank, before Inverewe Avenue 08:28 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38 17:48 18:58
Thornliebank, at Church of Saint Loiuse 08:29 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:29 16:39 17:49 18:59
Darnley, at B&Q Superstore 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:50 19:00
Darnley, after Leggatston Drive 08:31 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41 17:51 19:01
Darnley, opp Waukglen Crescent 08:34 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:54 19:04
Southpark, opp Bellflower Place 08:34 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:54 19:04
Darnley, before Waukglen Drive 08:34 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:54 19:04
Darnley, opp Waukglen Place 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:05
S Nitshill, opp Parkhouse Path 08:36 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:56 19:06
S Nitshill, opp Whitacres Road 08:36 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:56 19:06
S Nitshill, opp Whinfield Road 08:36 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:56 19:06
S Nitshill, after Craigflower Road 08:37 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:47 17:57 19:07
S Nitshill, before Parkmanor Avenue 08:37 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:47 17:57 19:07
S Nitshill, opp Whitacres Road 08:37 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:47 17:57 19:07
S Nitshill, after Weensmoor Road 08:38 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 17:58 19:08
S Nitshill, after Willowford Road 08:38 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 17:58 19:08
S Nitshill, before Woodhead Road 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 17:59 19:09
Nitshill, opp Cleeves Road 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 17:59 19:09
Priesthill, opp Cleeves Quadrant 08:40 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50 18:00 19:10
Priesthill, after Cleeves Road 08:40 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50 18:00 19:10
Priesthill Cleeves Quadrant (before 126) 08:41 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:01 19:11
Priesthill, before Glenmuir Drive 08:41 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:01 19:11
Priesthill, before Elliston Avenue 08:42 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52 18:02 19:12
Priesthill, after Neilston Avenue 08:42 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52 18:02 19:12
Priesthill, before Ravenscraig Drive 08:43 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53 18:03 19:13
Priesthill Avenue (opp) 08:44 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54 18:04 19:14
Priesthill, before Linhead Drive 08:44 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54 18:04 19:14
Priesthill, before Househillmuir Road 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 18:05 19:15
Priesthill Road (opp) 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 18:05 19:15
Priesthill, after Hartstone Road 08:46 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:46 16:56 18:06 19:16
Pollok Silverburn Bus Station (Stance 5) 08:49 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59 18:09 19:19

Timetable data from West Coast Motors, 29 March 2022

West Coast Motors