bustimes.org

498 - Romford, Queen's Hospital - Romford - Gallows Corner - Brentwood

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Queens Hospital - Brentwood Sainsbury's

Romford Queen's Hospital (Stop HM) 00:00 06:55 07:24 07:53 08:22 08:51 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:18 11:47 12:16 12:46 13:15 then every 30 minutes until 15:45 16:16 16:47 17:18 17:50 18:22 18:54 19:25 19:56 20:27 20:58 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:30
Romford Rom Valley Way (Stop HE) 00:02 06:56 07:25 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:20 11:49 12:18 12:48 13:17 15:47 16:18 16:49 17:20 17:52 18:24 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:28 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:31
Romford Station (Stop V) 00:04 06:58 07:27 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:22 11:51 12:20 12:50 13:19 15:49 16:20 16:51 17:22 17:54 18:26 18:58 19:28 19:59 20:30 21:01 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:33
Romford Western Road (Stop P) 00:04 06:58 07:27 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:23 11:52 12:21 12:51 13:20 15:50 16:21 16:52 17:23 17:55 18:26 18:58 19:28 19:59 20:30 21:01 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:33
Romford Mercury Gardens (Stop N) 00:05 06:59 07:28 07:57 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:24 11:53 12:22 12:52 13:21 15:51 16:22 16:53 17:24 17:56 18:27 18:59 19:29 20:00 20:31 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:34
Romford Police Station (Stop Y) 00:06 07:00 07:29 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:25 11:54 12:23 12:53 13:22 15:52 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:57 18:28 19:00 19:30 20:01 20:32 21:03 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:35
Romford Pettits Lane (Stop Z) 00:06 07:00 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:26 11:55 12:24 12:54 13:24 15:54 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:29 19:01 19:31 20:02 20:33 21:04 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:35
Romford Raphael Park (->E) 00:07 07:01 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:27 11:56 12:25 12:55 13:25 15:55 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:30 19:02 19:32 20:03 20:34 21:05 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:36
Gidea Park Repton Avenue (Stop PU) 00:08 07:02 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:28 11:57 12:26 12:56 13:26 15:56 16:27 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:31 19:03 19:33 20:04 20:35 21:06 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:37
Gidea Park Links Avenue (Stop PV) 00:09 07:03 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 11:59 12:28 12:58 13:28 15:58 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:32 19:04 19:34 20:05 20:36 21:07 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:38
Gidea Park Castellan Avenue (Stop PW) 00:09 07:03 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:00 12:29 12:59 13:29 15:59 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:33 19:05 19:35 20:06 20:36 21:07 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:38
Gidea Park Upper Brentwood Road (Stop GN) 00:10 07:04 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:01 12:30 13:00 13:30 16:00 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:34 19:06 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:08 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:39
Gidea Park Gallows Corner Retail Park (Stop GG) 00:11 07:05 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:02 12:31 13:01 13:31 16:01 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:35 19:07 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:40
Harold Wood Bampton Road (Stop GC) 00:12 07:06 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:33 13:03 13:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:36 19:08 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:41
Harold Wood Gubbins Lane (->E) 00:13 07:07 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:05 12:34 13:04 13:34 16:04 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:09 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:42
Harold Hill Court Avenue (->E) 00:14 07:08 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:36 13:06 13:36 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:10 19:40 20:11 20:41 21:12 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:43
Harold Park Petersfield Avenue (->NE) 00:15 07:10 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:38 13:08 13:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:12 19:42 20:13 20:43 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:44
Brentwood, opp Holiday Inn 00:17 07:12 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:40 13:10 13:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:14 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:46
Brentwood, o/s The Bull 00:20 07:15 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:14 12:43 13:13 13:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:49
Brentwood, o/s South Weald Parish Hall 00:20 07:15 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:15 12:44 13:14 13:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:49
Brentwood, opp Kavanaghs Road 00:21 07:16 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:45 13:15 13:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:50
Brentwood, o/s London Road Cemetery 00:22 07:17 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:51
Brentwood, opp Police Station 00:22 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:19 12:48 13:18 13:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:51
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 00:23 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:52
Brentwood High Street (Stop A) 00:24 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:53
Brentwood, o/s Sainsburys 00:25 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:54

Brentwood Sainsbury's - Queens Hospital

Brentwood, o/s Sainsburys 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 then every 30 minutes until 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Brentwood High Street (Stop F) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 13:32 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Brentwood, o/s Police Station 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 13:33 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Brentwood, opp London Road Cemetery 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 13:34 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Brentwood, adj Kavanaghs Road 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 13:35 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Brentwood, opp South Weald Parish Hall 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:07 13:37 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 23:35
Brentwood, opp The Bull 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:08 13:38 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 23:36
Brentwood, o/s Holiday Inn 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:09 13:39 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 23:37
Harold Park Maylands Way (Stop) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:11 13:41 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:09 23:39
Harold Park Petersfield Avenue (->SW) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:13 13:43 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:11 23:41
Harold Hill Court Avenue (->W) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:43 12:14 13:44 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:40 21:11 23:41
Harold Wood Gubbins Lane (->W) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:15 13:45 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:41 21:12 23:42
Harold Wood Bampton Road (Stop) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:18 13:48 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:13 23:43
Gidea Park Gallows Corner Retail Park (Stop GD) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:19 13:49 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:44 21:14 23:44
Gidea Park Upper Brentwood Road (Stop GQ) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:21 13:51 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:45 21:15 23:45
Gidea Park Castellan Avenue (Stop PQ) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:22 13:52 14:21 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:45 21:15 23:45
Gidea Park Balgores Lane (Stop PS) 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:24 13:54 14:23 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:18 20:46 21:16 23:46
Gidea Park Repton Avenue (Stop PT) 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:25 13:55 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:19 20:47 21:17 23:47
Romford Raphael Park (Stop W) 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:23 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:27 13:57 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:20 20:47 21:17 23:47
Romford Pettits Lane (Stop) 07:49 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:25 11:56 12:27 13:57 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:22 19:51 20:20 20:48 21:18 23:48
Romford Mercury Gardens (Stop K) 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:54 10:25 10:56 11:27 11:58 12:29 13:59 14:28 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:22 20:49 21:19 23:49
Romford Western Road (Stop Q) 07:51 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:26 10:57 11:28 11:59 12:30 14:00 14:29 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:22 20:50 21:20 23:50
Romford Station (Stop T) 07:53 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:57 10:28 10:59 11:30 12:01 12:32 14:02 14:31 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:24 20:51 21:21 23:51
Romford Rom Valley Way (Stop HD) 07:54 08:25 08:56 09:27 09:58 10:29 11:00 11:31 12:02 12:33 14:03 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:27 19:56 20:25 20:52 21:22 23:52
Romford Queen's Hospital (Stop HJ) 07:56 08:27 08:58 09:29 10:00 10:31 11:02 11:33 12:04 12:35 14:05 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:27 20:54 21:24 23:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London