🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

4A - Dumfries - Larchfield Barkerland Avenue

A bus service operated by DGC Buses

Map

Dumfries - Larchfield Barkerland Avenue

Dumfries Great King St (Old PO) 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Dumfries DG One D (Stance D) 09:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Dumfries Leafield Road (Morrisons) 09:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Larchfield Barrie Avenue (no 51) 09:18 10:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Larchfield Cresswell Avenue (no 36) 09:19 10:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Larchfield Rosevale Road (no 13) 09:22 10:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Larchfield Barkerland Ave (Shelter) 09:25 10:25 12:25 13:25 14:25

Larchfield Barkerland Avenue - Dumfries

Larchfield Barkerland Ave (Shelter) 09:25 10:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Larchfield Rosevale Road (no 18) 09:25 10:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Dumfries Eastfield Road (no 5) 09:28 10:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Dumfries Brooms Road (opp Morrisons) 09:28 10:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Dumfries Brooms Road (opp Morrisions) 09:29 10:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Dumfries Leafield Road (Opp Morrisons) 09:29 10:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Dumfries DG One B (Stance B) 09:30 10:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Dumfries Lovers Walk (opp Station Hotel) 09:31 10:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Dumfries Loreburn Street (opp Car Park) 09:34 10:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Dumfries Great King St (Old PO) 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 14:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

DGC Buses