bustimes.org

4P - Stamford & Peterborough Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Outbound

King’s Cliffe Demand Responsive Area 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Apethorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Southwick Demand Responsive Area 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Glapthorn Demand Responsive Area 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Cotterstock Demand Responsive Area 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Tansor Demand Responsive Area 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Woodnewton Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Stamford Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Uffington Demand Responsive Area 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Wothorpe, adj Second Drift 07:10s 07:25 08:10s 08:25 09:10s 09:25 10:10s 10:25 11:10s 11:25 12:10s 12:25 13:10s 13:25 14:10s 14:25 15:10s 15:25 16:10s 16:25 17:10s 17:25 18:10s 18:25
Wothorpe, opp First Drift 07:10s 07:25 08:10s 08:25 09:10s 09:25 10:10s 10:25 11:10s 11:25 12:10s 12:25 13:10s 13:25 14:10s 14:25 15:10s 15:25 16:10s 16:25 17:10s 17:25 18:10s 18:25
Pilsgate, adj Puddingbag Lane 07:13s 07:25 08:13s 08:25 09:13s 09:25 10:13s 10:25 11:13s 11:25 12:13s 12:25 13:13s 13:25 14:13s 14:25 15:13s 15:25 16:13s 16:25 17:13s 17:25 18:13s 18:25
Fotheringhay Demand Responsive Area 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Tallington Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Barnack, opp B1443 Bus Shelter 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Barnack, opp Square 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Barnack Cottages (opp) 07:15s 07:31 08:15s 08:31 09:15s 09:31 10:15s 10:31 11:15s 11:31 12:15s 12:31 13:15s 13:31 14:15s 14:31 15:15s 15:31 16:15s 16:31 17:15s 17:31 18:15s 18:31
Barnack, adj Main Street 07:15s 07:31 08:15s 08:31 09:15s 09:31 10:15s 10:31 11:15s 11:31 12:15s 12:31 13:15s 13:31 14:15s 14:31 15:15s 15:31 16:15s 16:31 17:15s 17:31 18:15s 18:31
Barnack, adj The Archers 07:15s 07:31 08:15s 08:31 09:15s 09:31 10:15s 10:31 11:15s 11:31 12:15s 12:31 13:15s 13:31 14:15s 14:31 15:15s 15:31 16:15s 16:31 17:15s 17:31 18:15s 18:31
Wittering, adj Exeter Road 07:17s 07:32 08:17s 08:32 09:17s 09:32 10:17s 10:32 11:17s 11:32 12:17s 12:32 13:17s 13:32 14:17s 14:32 15:17s 15:32 16:17s 16:32 17:17s 17:32 18:17s 18:32
Wittering, adj Post Office 07:17s 07:32 08:17s 08:32 09:17s 09:32 10:17s 10:32 11:17s 11:32 12:17s 12:32 13:17s 13:32 14:17s 14:32 15:17s 15:32 16:17s 16:32 17:17s 17:32 18:17s 18:32
Wittering, opp Spar Shop 07:17s 07:32 08:17s 08:32 09:17s 09:32 10:17s 10:32 11:17s 11:32 12:17s 12:32 13:17s 13:32 14:17s 14:32 15:17s 15:32 16:17s 16:32 17:17s 17:32 18:17s 18:32
Wittering, adj Parker Road 07:17s 07:32 08:17s 08:32 09:17s 09:32 10:17s 10:32 11:17s 11:32 12:17s 12:32 13:17s 13:32 14:17s 14:32 15:17s 15:32 16:17s 16:32 17:17s 17:32 18:17s 18:32
Wittering, adj Church Road 07:17s 07:32 08:17s 08:32 09:17s 09:32 10:17s 10:32 11:17s 11:32 12:17s 12:32 13:17s 13:32 14:17s 14:32 15:17s 15:32 16:17s 16:32 17:17s 17:32 18:17s 18:32
Wittering, nr Legg Road 07:18s 07:32 08:18s 08:32 09:18s 09:32 10:18s 10:32 11:18s 11:32 12:18s 12:32 13:18s 13:32 14:18s 14:32 15:18s 15:32 16:18s 16:32 17:18s 17:32 18:18s 18:32
W Deeping Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Ufford White Hart Inn (S-bound) 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Ufford, opp Newport Way 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Ufford, adj Southorpe Terrace 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Southorpe, adj Village 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Bainton, adj St Marys Church 07:21s 07:36 08:21s 08:36 09:21s 09:36 10:21s 10:36 11:21s 11:36 12:21s 12:36 13:21s 13:36 14:21s 14:36 15:21s 15:36 16:21s 16:36 17:21s 17:36 18:21s 18:36
Thornhaugh, adj Village Green 07:23s 07:37 08:23s 08:37 09:23s 09:37 10:23s 10:37 11:23s 11:37 12:23s 12:37 13:23s 13:37 14:23s 14:37 15:23s 15:37 16:23s 16:37 17:23s 17:37 18:23s 18:37
Helpston Cross (E-bound) 07:25s 07:38 08:25s 08:38 09:25s 09:38 10:25s 10:38 11:25s 11:38 12:25s 12:38 13:25s 13:38 14:25s 14:38 15:25s 15:38 16:25s 16:38 17:25s 17:38 18:25s 18:38
Helpston, adj Rose Cottage 07:25s 07:38 08:25s 08:38 09:25s 09:38 10:25s 10:38 11:25s 11:38 12:25s 12:38 13:25s 13:38 14:25s 14:38 15:25s 15:38 16:25s 16:38 17:25s 17:38 18:25s 18:38
Helpston, opp Arborfield Close 07:25s 07:38 08:25s 08:38 09:25s 09:38 10:25s 10:38 11:25s 11:38 12:25s 12:38 13:25s 13:38 14:25s 14:38 15:25s 15:38 16:25s 16:38 17:25s 17:38 18:25s 18:38
Nassington Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Yarwell Demand Responsive Area 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Wansford, adj Old North Rd 07:28s 07:42 08:28s 08:42 09:28s 09:42 10:28s 10:42 11:28s 11:42 12:28s 12:42 13:28s 13:42 14:28s 14:42 15:28s 15:42 16:28s 16:42 17:28s 17:42 18:28s 18:42
Sutton, opp Manor Farm 07:29s 07:43 08:29s 08:43 09:29s 09:43 10:29s 10:43 11:29s 11:43 12:29s 12:43 13:29s 13:43 14:29s 14:43 15:29s 15:43 16:29s 16:43 17:29s 17:43 18:29s 18:43
Sutton, opp Old Peterborough Road 07:29s 07:44 08:29s 08:44 09:29s 09:44 10:29s 10:44 11:29s 11:44 12:29s 12:44 13:29s 13:44 14:29s 14:44 15:29s 15:44 16:29s 16:44 17:29s 17:44 18:29s 18:44
Upton Village (opp) 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Ailsworth, adj Bus Shelter 07:31s 07:46 08:31s 08:46 09:31s 09:46 10:31s 10:46 11:31s 11:46 12:31s 12:46 13:31s 13:46 14:31s 14:46 15:31s 15:46 16:31s 16:46 17:31s 17:46 18:31s 18:46
Castor, opp Village Hall 07:31s 07:47 08:31s 08:47 09:31s 09:47 10:31s 10:47 11:31s 11:47 12:31s 12:47 13:31s 13:47 14:31s 14:47 15:31s 15:47 16:31s 16:47 17:31s 17:47 18:31s 18:47
Castor, adj Splash Lane 07:32s 07:47 08:32s 08:47 09:32s 09:47 10:32s 10:47 11:32s 11:47 12:32s 12:47 13:32s 13:47 14:32s 14:47 15:32s 15:47 16:32s 16:47 17:32s 17:47 18:32s 18:47
Marholm, adj Woodcroft Road 07:35s 07:52 08:35s 08:52 09:35s 09:52 10:35s 10:52 11:35s 11:52 12:35s 12:52 13:35s 13:52 14:35s 14:52 15:35s 15:52 16:35s 16:52 17:35s 17:52 18:35s 18:52
N Bretton, adj City Hospital Mental Health Unit 07:40s 07:55s 08:40s 08:55s 09:40s 09:55s 10:40s 10:55s 11:40s 11:55s 12:40s 12:55s 13:40s 13:55s 14:40s 14:55s 15:40s 15:55s 16:40s 16:55s 17:40s 17:55s 18:40s 18:55s
Bretton Centre, adj Cresset Centre 07:40s 07:55s 08:40s 08:55s 09:40s 09:55s 10:40s 10:55s 11:40s 11:55s 12:40s 12:55s 13:40s 13:55s 14:40s 14:55s 15:40s 15:55s 16:40s 16:55s 17:40s 17:55s 18:40s 18:55s
Peterborough Aldermans Drive (NE-bound) 07:41s 07:56s 08:41s 08:56s 09:41s 09:56s 10:41s 10:56s 11:41s 11:56s 12:41s 12:56s 13:41s 13:56s 14:41s 14:56s 15:41s 15:56s 16:41s 16:56s 17:41s 17:56s 18:41s 18:56s
Werrington Centre (adj) 07:45s 08:00s 08:45s 09:00s 09:45s 10:00s 10:45s 11:00s 11:45s 12:00s 12:45s 13:00s 13:45s 14:00s 14:45s 15:00s 15:45s 16:00s 16:45s 17:00s 17:45s 18:00s 18:45s 19:00s
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 07:45s 08:00s 08:45s 09:00s 09:45s 10:00s 10:45s 11:00s 11:45s 12:00s 12:45s 13:00s 13:45s 14:00s 14:45s 15:00s 15:45s 16:00s 16:45s 17:00s 17:45s 18:00s 18:45s 19:00s
Walton, adj Morrison's 07:45 08:00s 08:45 09:00s 09:45 10:00s 10:45 11:00s 11:45 12:00s 12:45 13:00s 13:45 14:00s 14:45 15:00s 15:45 16:00s 16:45 17:00s 17:45 18:00s 18:45 19:00s
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 20) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 263 8153.

Inbound

Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 20) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Walton, adj Morrison's 07:02 07:15 08:02 08:15 09:02 09:15 10:02 10:15 11:02 11:15 12:02 12:15 13:02 13:15 14:02 14:15 15:02 15:15 16:02 16:15 17:02 17:15 18:02 18:15
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 07:04 07:16 08:04 08:16 09:04 09:16 10:04 10:16 11:04 11:16 12:04 12:16 13:04 13:16 14:04 14:16 15:04 15:16 16:04 16:16 17:04 17:16 18:04 18:16
Werrington Centre (adj) 07:07 07:18 08:07 08:18 09:07 09:18 10:07 10:18 11:07 11:18 12:07 12:18 13:07 13:18 14:07 14:18 15:07 15:18 16:07 16:18 17:07 17:18 18:07 18:18
Peterborough Aldermans Drive (NE-bound) 07:11 07:20 08:11 08:20 09:11 09:20 10:11 10:20 11:11 11:20 12:11 12:20 13:11 13:20 14:11 14:20 15:11 15:20 16:11 16:20 17:11 17:20 18:11 18:20
Bretton Centre, adj Cresset Centre 07:12 07:22 08:12 08:22 09:12 09:22 10:12 10:22 11:12 11:22 12:12 12:22 13:12 13:22 14:12 14:22 15:12 15:22 16:12 16:22 17:12 17:22 18:12 18:22
N Bretton, adj City Hospital Mental Health Unit 07:13 07:22 08:13 08:22 09:13 09:22 10:13 10:22 11:13 11:22 12:13 12:22 13:13 13:22 14:13 14:22 15:13 15:22 16:13 16:22 17:13 17:22 18:13 18:22
Marholm, opp Woodcroft Road 07:15s 07:25 08:15s 08:25 09:15s 09:25 10:15s 10:25 11:15s 11:25 12:15s 12:25 13:15s 13:25 14:15s 14:25 15:15s 15:25 16:15s 16:25 17:15s 17:25 18:15s 18:25
Castor, opp Splash Lane 07:17s 07:30 08:17s 08:30 09:17s 09:30 10:17s 10:30 11:17s 11:30 12:17s 12:30 13:17s 13:30 14:17s 14:30 15:17s 15:30 16:17s 16:30 17:17s 17:30 18:17s 18:30
Castor, adj Village Hall 07:17s 07:30 08:17s 08:30 09:17s 09:30 10:17s 10:30 11:17s 11:30 12:17s 12:30 13:17s 13:30 14:17s 14:30 15:17s 15:30 16:17s 16:30 17:17s 17:30 18:17s 18:30
Ailsworth, opp Bus Shelter 07:18s 07:31 08:18s 08:31 09:18s 09:31 10:18s 10:31 11:18s 11:31 12:18s 12:31 13:18s 13:31 14:18s 14:31 15:18s 15:31 16:18s 16:31 17:18s 17:31 18:18s 18:31
Upton Village (opp) 07:19s 07:33 08:19s 08:33 09:19s 09:33 10:19s 10:33 11:19s 11:33 12:19s 12:33 13:19s 13:33 14:19s 14:33 15:19s 15:33 16:19s 16:33 17:19s 17:33 18:19s 18:33
Sutton, adj Old Peterborough Road 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Sutton, adj Manor Farm 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Wansford, opp Old North Rd 07:20s 07:36 08:20s 08:36 09:20s 09:36 10:20s 10:36 11:20s 11:36 12:20s 12:36 13:20s 13:36 14:20s 14:36 15:20s 15:36 16:20s 16:36 17:20s 17:36 18:20s 18:36
Yarwell Demand Responsive Area 07:21s 08:21s 09:21s 10:21s 11:21s 12:21s 13:21s 14:21s 15:21s 16:21s 17:21s 18:21s
Nassington Demand Responsive Area 07:21s 08:21s 09:21s 10:21s 11:21s 12:21s 13:21s 14:21s 15:21s 16:21s 17:21s 18:21s
Helpston, adj Arborfield Close 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Helpston, opp Rose Cottage 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Helpston Cross (W-bound) 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Thornhaugh, adj Village Green 07:26s 07:41 08:26s 08:41 09:26s 09:41 10:26s 10:41 11:26s 11:41 12:26s 12:41 13:26s 13:41 14:26s 14:41 15:26s 15:41 16:26s 16:41 17:26s 17:41 18:26s 18:41
Bainton, opp St Marys Church 07:27s 07:43 08:27s 08:43 09:27s 09:43 10:27s 10:43 11:27s 11:43 12:27s 12:43 13:27s 13:43 14:27s 14:43 15:27s 15:43 16:27s 16:43 17:27s 17:43 18:27s 18:43
Southorpe, opp Village 07:27s 07:43 08:27s 08:43 09:27s 09:43 10:27s 10:43 11:27s 11:43 12:27s 12:43 13:27s 13:43 14:27s 14:43 15:27s 15:43 16:27s 16:43 17:27s 17:43 18:27s 18:43
Ufford, adj Southorpe Terrace 07:27s 07:43 08:27s 08:43 09:27s 09:43 10:27s 10:43 11:27s 11:43 12:27s 12:43 13:27s 13:43 14:27s 14:43 15:27s 15:43 16:27s 16:43 17:27s 17:43 18:27s 18:43
Ufford, adj Newport Way 07:27s 07:44 08:27s 08:44 09:27s 09:44 10:27s 10:44 11:27s 11:44 12:27s 12:44 13:27s 13:44 14:27s 14:44 15:27s 15:44 16:27s 16:44 17:27s 17:44 18:27s 18:44
Ufford White Hart Inn (N-bound) 07:27s 07:44 08:27s 08:44 09:27s 09:44 10:27s 10:44 11:27s 11:44 12:27s 12:44 13:27s 13:44 14:27s 14:44 15:27s 15:44 16:27s 16:44 17:27s 17:44 18:27s 18:44
W Deeping Demand Responsive Area 07:28s 08:28s 09:28s 10:28s 11:28s 12:28s 13:28s 14:28s 15:28s 16:28s 17:28s 18:28s
Wittering, nr Legg Road 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Wittering, adj Church Road 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Wittering, adj Parker Road 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Wittering, opp Spar Shop 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Wittering, adj Post Office 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Wittering, adj Exeter Road 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Barnack, opp The Archers 07:30s 07:48 08:30s 08:48 09:30s 09:48 10:30s 10:48 11:30s 11:48 12:30s 12:48 13:30s 13:48 14:30s 14:48 15:30s 15:48 16:30s 16:48 17:30s 17:48 18:30s 18:48
Barnack, opp Main Street 07:31s 07:48 08:31s 08:48 09:31s 09:48 10:31s 10:48 11:31s 11:48 12:31s 12:48 13:31s 13:48 14:31s 14:48 15:31s 15:48 16:31s 16:48 17:31s 17:48 18:31s 18:48
Barnack Cottages (adj) 07:31s 07:48 08:31s 08:48 09:31s 09:48 10:31s 10:48 11:31s 11:48 12:31s 12:48 13:31s 13:48 14:31s 14:48 15:31s 15:48 16:31s 16:48 17:31s 17:48 18:31s 18:48
Barnack, adj Square 07:31s 07:49 08:31s 08:49 09:31s 09:49 10:31s 10:49 11:31s 11:49 12:31s 12:49 13:31s 13:49 14:31s 14:49 15:31s 15:49 16:31s 16:49 17:31s 17:49 18:31s 18:49
Barnack, adj B1443 Bus Shelter 07:31s 07:49 08:31s 08:49 09:31s 09:49 10:31s 10:49 11:31s 11:49 12:31s 12:49 13:31s 13:49 14:31s 14:49 15:31s 15:49 16:31s 16:49 17:31s 17:49 18:31s 18:49
Tallington Demand Responsive Area 07:32s 08:32s 09:32s 10:32s 11:32s 12:32s 13:32s 14:32s 15:32s 16:32s 17:32s 18:32s
Fotheringhay Demand Responsive Area 07:35s 08:35s 09:35s 10:35s 11:35s 12:35s 13:35s 14:35s 15:35s 16:35s 17:35s 18:35s
Pilsgate, opp Puddingbag Lane 07:38s 07:50 08:38s 08:50 09:38s 09:50 10:38s 10:50 11:38s 11:50 12:38s 12:50 13:38s 13:50 14:38s 14:50 15:38s 15:50 16:38s 16:50 17:38s 17:50 18:38s 18:50
Wothorpe, adj First Drift 07:38s 07:56 08:38s 08:56 09:38s 09:56 10:38s 10:56 11:38s 11:56 12:38s 12:56 13:38s 13:56 14:38s 14:56 15:38s 15:56 16:38s 16:56 17:38s 17:56 18:38s 18:56
Wothorpe, opp Second Drift 07:39s 07:57 08:39s 08:57 09:39s 09:57 10:39s 10:57 11:39s 11:57 12:39s 12:57 13:39s 13:57 14:39s 14:57 15:39s 15:57 16:39s 16:57 17:39s 17:57 18:39s 18:57
Uffington Demand Responsive Area 07:40s 08:40s 09:40s 10:40s 11:40s 12:40s 13:40s 14:40s 15:40s 16:40s 17:40s 18:40s
Stamford Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Woodnewton Demand Responsive Area 07:44s 08:44s 09:44s 10:44s 11:44s 12:44s 13:44s 14:44s 15:44s 16:44s 17:44s 18:44s
Southwick Demand Responsive Area 08:45s 09:45s 10:45s 11:45s 12:45s 13:45s 14:45s 15:45s 16:45s 17:45s 18:45s
Tansor Demand Responsive Area 08:45s 09:45s 10:45s 11:45s 12:45s 13:45s 14:45s 15:45s 16:45s 17:45s 18:45s
Cotterstock Demand Responsive Area 08:45s 09:45s 10:45s 11:45s 12:45s 13:45s 14:45s 15:45s 16:45s 17:45s 18:45s
Glapthorn Demand Responsive Area 08:45s 09:45s 10:45s 11:45s 12:45s 13:45s 14:45s 15:45s 16:45s 17:45s 18:45s
Apethorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:45s 08:45s 09:45s 10:45s 11:45s 12:45s 13:45s 14:45s 15:45s 16:45s 17:45s 18:45s
King’s Cliffe Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 263 8153.

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

CallConnect