bustimes.org

4P - Stamford & Peterborough Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Map

King's Cliffe - Peterborough

King’s Cliffe Demand Responsive Area 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Apethorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Southwick Demand Responsive Area 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Glapthorn Demand Responsive Area 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Cotterstock Demand Responsive Area 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Tansor Demand Responsive Area 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Woodnewton Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Uffington Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Stamford Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Wothorpe, adj Second Drift 07:10s 07:25 08:10s 08:25 09:10s 09:25 10:10s 10:25 11:10s 11:25 12:10s 12:25 13:10s 13:25 14:10s 14:25 15:10s 15:25 16:10s 16:25 17:10s 17:25 18:10s 18:25
Wothorpe, opp First Drift 07:10s 07:25 08:10s 08:25 09:10s 09:25 10:10s 10:25 11:10s 11:25 12:10s 12:25 13:10s 13:25 14:10s 14:25 15:10s 15:25 16:10s 16:25 17:10s 17:25 18:10s 18:25
Pilsgate, adj Puddingbag Lane 07:10s 07:25 08:10s 08:25 09:10s 09:25 10:10s 10:25 11:10s 11:25 12:10s 12:25 13:10s 13:25 14:10s 14:25 15:10s 15:25 16:10s 16:25 17:10s 17:25 18:10s 18:25
Fotheringhay Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Tallington Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Barnack, opp B1443 Bus Shelter 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Barnack, opp Square 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Barnack Cottages (opp) 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Barnack, adj Main Street 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Barnack, adj The Archers 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Wittering, adj Exeter Road 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Wittering, adj Post Office 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Wittering, opp Spar Shop 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Wittering, adj Parker Road 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Wittering, adj Church Road 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Wittering, nr Legg Road 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
West Deeping Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Ufford White Hart Inn (Southbound) 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Ufford, opp Newport Way 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Ufford, adj Southorpe Terrace 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Southorpe, adj Village 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Bainton, adj St Marys Church 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Thornhaugh, adj Village Green 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Helpston Cross (Eastbound) 07:25s 07:35 08:25s 08:35 09:25s 09:35 10:25s 10:35 11:25s 11:35 12:25s 12:35 13:25s 13:35 14:25s 14:35 15:25s 15:35 16:25s 16:35 17:25s 17:35 18:25s 18:35
Helpston, adj Rose Cottage 07:25s 07:35 08:25s 08:35 09:25s 09:35 10:25s 10:35 11:25s 11:35 12:25s 12:35 13:25s 13:35 14:25s 14:35 15:25s 15:35 16:25s 16:35 17:25s 17:35 18:25s 18:35
Helpston, opp Arborfield Close 07:25s 07:35 08:25s 08:35 09:25s 09:35 10:25s 10:35 11:25s 11:35 12:25s 12:35 13:25s 13:35 14:25s 14:35 15:25s 15:35 16:25s 16:35 17:25s 17:35 18:25s 18:35
Nassington Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Yarwell Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Wansford, adj Old North Rd 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Sutton, opp Manor Farm 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Sutton, opp Old Peterborough Road 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Upton Village (opp) 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Ailsworth, adj Bus Shelter 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Castor, opp Village Hall 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Castor, adj Splash Lane 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Marholm, adj Woodcroft Road 07:35s 07:45 08:35s 08:45 09:35s 09:45 10:35s 10:45 11:35s 11:45 12:35s 12:45 13:35s 13:45 14:35s 14:45 15:35s 15:45 16:35s 16:45 17:35s 17:45 18:35s 18:45
North Bretton, adj City Hospital Mental Health Unit 07:40s 07:55s 08:40s 08:55s 09:40s 09:55s 10:40s 10:55s 11:40s 11:55s 12:40s 12:55s 13:40s 13:55s 14:40s 14:55s 15:40s 15:55s 16:40s 16:55s 17:40s 17:55s 18:40s 18:55s
Bretton Centre, adj Cresset Centre 07:40s 07:55s 08:40s 08:55s 09:40s 09:55s 10:40s 10:55s 11:40s 11:55s 12:40s 12:55s 13:40s 13:55s 14:40s 14:55s 15:40s 15:55s 16:40s 16:55s 17:40s 17:55s 18:40s 18:55s
Peterborough Aldermans Drive (NE-bound) 07:40s 07:55s 08:40s 08:55s 09:40s 09:55s 10:40s 10:55s 11:40s 11:55s 12:40s 12:55s 13:40s 13:55s 14:40s 14:55s 15:40s 15:55s 16:40s 16:55s 17:40s 17:55s 18:40s 18:55s
Werrington Centre (Adj) 07:45s 08:00s 08:45s 09:00s 09:45s 10:00s 10:45s 11:00s 11:45s 12:00s 12:45s 13:00s 13:45s 14:00s 14:45s 15:00s 15:45s 16:00s 16:45s 17:00s 17:45s 18:00s 18:45s 19:00s
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 07:45s 08:00s 08:45s 09:00s 09:45s 10:00s 10:45s 11:00s 11:45s 12:00s 12:45s 13:00s 13:45s 14:00s 14:45s 15:00s 15:45s 16:00s 16:45s 17:00s 17:45s 18:00s 18:45s 19:00s
Walton, adj Morrison's 07:45 08:00s 08:45 09:00s 09:45 10:00s 10:45 11:00s 11:45 12:00s 12:45 13:00s 13:45 14:00s 14:45 15:00s 15:45 16:00s 16:45 17:00s 17:45 18:00s 18:45 19:00s
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 20) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 263 8153.

Peterborough - King's Cliffe

Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 20) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Walton, adj Morrison's 07:00 07:15 08:00 08:15 09:00 09:15 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 13:00 13:15 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:15 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:15
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 07:00 07:15 08:00 08:15 09:00 09:15 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 13:00 13:15 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:15 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:15
Werrington Centre (Adj) 07:00 07:15 08:00 08:15 09:00 09:15 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 13:00 13:15 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:15 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:15
Peterborough Aldermans Drive (NE-bound) 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20
Bretton Centre, adj Cresset Centre 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20
North Bretton, adj City Hospital Mental Health Unit 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20
Marholm, opp Woodcroft Road 07:15s 07:25 08:15s 08:25 09:15s 09:25 10:15s 10:25 11:15s 11:25 12:15s 12:25 13:15s 13:25 14:15s 14:25 15:15s 15:25 16:15s 16:25 17:15s 17:25 18:15s 18:25
Castor, opp Splash Lane 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Castor, adj Village Hall 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Ailsworth, opp Bus Shelter 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Upton Village (opp) 07:15s 07:30 08:15s 08:30 09:15s 09:30 10:15s 10:30 11:15s 11:30 12:15s 12:30 13:15s 13:30 14:15s 14:30 15:15s 15:30 16:15s 16:30 17:15s 17:30 18:15s 18:30
Sutton, adj Old Peterborough Road 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Sutton, adj Manor Farm 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Wansford, opp Old North Rd 07:20s 07:35 08:20s 08:35 09:20s 09:35 10:20s 10:35 11:20s 11:35 12:20s 12:35 13:20s 13:35 14:20s 14:35 15:20s 15:35 16:20s 16:35 17:20s 17:35 18:20s 18:35
Yarwell Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Nassington Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Helpston, adj Arborfield Close 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Helpston, opp Rose Cottage 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Helpston Cross (Westbound) 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Thornhaugh, adj Village Green 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Bainton, opp St Marys Church 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Southorpe, opp Village 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Ufford, adj Southorpe Terrace 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Ufford, adj Newport Way 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
Ufford White Hart Inn (Northbound) 07:25s 07:40 08:25s 08:40 09:25s 09:40 10:25s 10:40 11:25s 11:40 12:25s 12:40 13:25s 13:40 14:25s 14:40 15:25s 15:40 16:25s 16:40 17:25s 17:40 18:25s 18:40
West Deeping Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Wittering, nr Legg Road 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Wittering, adj Church Road 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Wittering, adj Parker Road 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Wittering, opp Spar Shop 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Wittering, adj Post Office 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Wittering, adj Exeter Road 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Barnack, opp The Acres 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Barnack, opp Main Street 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Barnack Cottages (adj) 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Barnack, adj Square 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Barnack, adj B1443 Bus Shelter 07:30s 07:45 08:30s 08:45 09:30s 09:45 10:30s 10:45 11:30s 11:45 12:30s 12:45 13:30s 13:45 14:30s 14:45 15:30s 15:45 16:30s 16:45 17:30s 17:45 18:30s 18:45
Tallington Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Fotheringhay Demand Responsive Area 07:35s 08:35s 09:35s 10:35s 11:35s 12:35s 13:35s 14:35s 15:35s 16:35s 17:35s 18:35s
Pilsgate, opp Puddingbag Lane 07:35s 07:50 08:35s 08:50 09:35s 09:50 10:35s 10:50 11:35s 11:50 12:35s 12:50 13:35s 13:50 14:35s 14:50 15:35s 15:50 16:35s 16:50 17:35s 17:50 18:35s 18:50
Wothorpe, adj First Drift 07:35s 07:50 08:35s 08:50 09:35s 09:50 10:35s 10:50 11:35s 11:50 12:35s 12:50 13:35s 13:50 14:35s 14:50 15:35s 15:50 16:35s 16:50 17:35s 17:50 18:35s 18:50
Wothorpe, opp Second Drift 07:35s 07:50 08:35s 08:50 09:35s 09:50 10:35s 10:50 11:35s 11:50 12:35s 12:50 13:35s 13:50 14:35s 14:50 15:35s 15:50 16:35s 16:50 17:35s 17:50 18:35s 18:50
Uffington Demand Responsive Area 07:40s 08:40s 09:40s 10:40s 11:40s 12:40s 13:40s 14:40s 15:40s 16:40s 17:40s 18:40s
Stamford Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Woodnewton Demand Responsive Area 07:40s 08:40s 09:40s 10:40s 11:40s 12:40s 13:40s 14:40s 15:40s 16:40s 17:40s 18:40s
Southwick Demand Responsive Area 08:45s 09:45s 10:45s 11:45s 12:45s 13:45s 14:45s 15:45s 16:45s 17:45s 18:45s
Tansor Demand Responsive Area 08:45s 09:45s 10:45s 11:45s 12:45s 13:45s 14:45s 15:45s 16:45s 17:45s 18:45s
Cotterstock Demand Responsive Area 08:45s 09:45s 10:45s 11:45s 12:45s 13:45s 14:45s 15:45s 16:45s 17:45s 18:45s
Glapthorn Demand Responsive Area 08:45s 09:45s 10:45s 11:45s 12:45s 13:45s 14:45s 15:45s 16:45s 17:45s 18:45s
Apethorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:45s 08:45s 09:45s 10:45s 11:45s 12:45s 13:45s 14:45s 15:45s 16:45s 17:45s 18:45s
King’s Cliffe Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 263 8153.

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CallConnect