bustimes.org

5 - Birmingham City Centre - Sparkbrook - Hall Green - Shirley - Monkspath - Widney Manor - Solihull

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Solihull - Birmingham City Centre

Solihull Town Centre (Stop SL) 06:46 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:40 09:13 then every 30 minutes until 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:14 18:58 then hourly until 22:58
Solihull, opp Whitefields Rd 06:49 07:15 07:45 08:13 08:44 09:16 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:17 19:01 23:01
Widney, adj Solihull Sixth Form College 06:49 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:45 09:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:18 19:01 23:01
Widney, adj Deer Park Way 06:50 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:47 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:19 19:02 23:02
Widney Manor Station (after) 06:52 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:49 09:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:21 19:04 23:04
Widney, opp Stonebow Avenue 06:52 07:18 07:49 08:18 08:50 09:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:22 19:04 23:04
Widney, before Knightcote Drive 06:53 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:50 09:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:22 19:05 23:05
Monkspath, opp Hillfield Park 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:51 09:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:23 19:06 23:06
Monkspath, opp Farmhouse Way 06:54 07:20 07:51 08:20 08:52 09:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:24 19:06 23:06
Monkspath, adj Kettlebrook Rd 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:52 09:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:24 19:07 23:07
Monkspath, adj Elmbridge Drive 06:55 07:21 07:52 08:21 08:53 09:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:25 19:07 23:07
Monkspath, adj Hawbridge Close 06:56 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:53 09:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:25 19:08 23:08
Monkspath, opp Hillwood Avenue 06:56 07:22 07:53 08:22 08:54 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:26 19:08 23:08
Monkspath, adj Stapenhall Rd 06:56 07:22 07:53 08:22 08:54 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:26 19:08 23:08
Monkspath, adj Kemerton Way 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:54 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:26 19:09 23:09
Monkspath, opp Palefield Rd 06:57 07:23 07:54 08:23 08:55 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:27 19:09 23:09
Monkspath, adj Rainsbrook Drive 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:55 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:27 19:10 23:10
Monkspath Hall Rd (adj) 06:59 07:25 07:56 08:25 08:57 09:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:29 19:11 23:11
Monkspath, adj Exel 06:59 07:25 07:56 08:25 08:57 09:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:29 19:11 23:11
Blossomfield, opp Monkspath Business Park 07:00 07:26 07:57 08:26 08:58 09:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:30 19:12 23:12
Blossomfield, adj Stirling Rd 07:01 07:27 07:58 08:27 08:59 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:31 19:12 23:12
Blossomfield, after Cranmore Avenue 07:01 07:27 07:58 08:27 08:59 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:31 19:13 23:13
Blossomfield, adj Maidwell Drive 07:02 07:28 07:59 08:28 09:00 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:32 19:13 23:13
Three May Poles, opp Swallows Meadow 07:03 07:29 08:00 08:29 09:01 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:33 19:14 23:14
Three May Poles, adj Connaught House 07:04 07:30 08:01 08:30 09:02 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:34 19:15 23:15
Three May Poles, opp Solihull Gate 07:04 07:30 08:02 08:31 09:03 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:28 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:35 19:15 23:15
Shirley, nr Sainsbury's 07:05 07:31 08:02 08:31 09:03 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:35 19:16 23:16
Shirley, after Bishopton Close 07:06 07:32 08:03 08:32 09:04 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:36 19:17 23:17
Shirley, adj School Rd 07:07 07:33 08:04 08:33 09:05 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:37 19:17 23:17
Shirley, adj St James Church 07:07 07:33 08:05 08:34 09:06 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:38 19:18 23:18
Shirley, before Saracens Head 07:08 07:34 08:06 08:35 09:07 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:39 19:19 23:19
Shirley, before Jacey Rd 07:09 07:35 08:07 08:36 09:08 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:40 19:20 23:20
Shirley, adj Trinity Way 07:10 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:41 19:20 23:20
Haslucks Green, opp Newborough Rd 07:11 07:37 08:09 08:38 09:10 09:41 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:42 19:21 23:21
Haslucks Green, opp Blythsford Rd 07:13 07:39 08:11 08:40 09:12 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:44 19:23 23:23
Robin Hood, opp The Baldwin 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:14 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:46 19:24 23:24
Robin Hood, adj Scribers Lane 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:14 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:46 19:24 23:24
Robin Hood, opp Fallowfield Avenue 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:15 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:47 19:25 23:25
Robin Hood, adj Doveridge Rd 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:17 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:48 19:26 23:26
Yardley Wood, adj Etwall Rd 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:18 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:49 19:27 23:27
Yardley Wood, before Highfield Rd Island 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:18 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:49 19:27 23:27
Yardley Wood, opp Sherwood Rd 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:19 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:50 19:28 23:28
Springfield, adj Webb Lane 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:20 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:51 19:29 23:29
Springfield, after Cole Valley Road 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:20 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:51 19:29 23:29
Sarehole Mill, opp Southam Rd 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:21 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:52 19:30 23:30
Sarehole Mill, before Cole Bank Road 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:22 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:53 19:31 23:31
Sarehole Mill (opp) 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:23 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:54 19:32 23:32
Sarehole Mill, opp Gracewell Rd 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:23 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:55 19:32 23:32
Sparkhill, adj Moseley School 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:58 19:34 23:34
Wake Green, nr Mackenzie Rd 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:27 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:59 19:35 23:35
Sparkhill, adj Belle Walk 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:28 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:01 14:01 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:01 19:37 23:37
Sparkhill, adj Bridge Close 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:29 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 14:02 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:38 23:38
Sparkhill, after Phipson Road 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 14:03 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:38 23:38
Greet, opp Baker St 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:40 23:40
Sparkbrook, adj Wilton Rd 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:40 23:40
Sparkbrook, before Stoney Lane 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 14:07 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:41 23:41
Sparkbrook, after Palmerston Rd 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:42 23:42
Sparkbrook, adj Ladypool Rd 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:42 23:42
Sparkbrook, adj Main St 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 14:09 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:43 23:43
Sparkbrook, adj Auckland Rd 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:44 23:44
Bordesley Middleway (after) 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:11 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:45 23:45
Deritend, opp Adderley St 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:47 23:47
Deritend, opp Gibb St 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 14:15 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:48 23:48
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 14:16 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:49 23:49
Digbeth Park St (Stop MK6) 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 14:17 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:50 23:50
Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 14:19 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:52 23:52

Birmingham City Centre - Solihull

Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 then hourly until 22:55
Birmingham Bus Mall (MS16) 06:26 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:32 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:56 22:56
Birmingham Bullring (PA3) 06:27 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:04 15:34 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:57 22:57
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS5) 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:25 09:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:06 15:36 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:29 19:59 22:59
Deritend, adj Gibb St 06:29 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:26 09:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:07 15:37 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:30 19:59 22:59
Deritend, before Adderley St 06:30 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:27 09:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:08 15:38 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:31 20:00 23:00
Bordesley, adj Trinity Terrace 06:31 07:02 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:03 13:03 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:10 15:40 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:33 20:01 23:01
Bordesley Middleway (before) 06:32 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:29 09:04 13:04 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:40 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:02 23:02
Sparkbrook, opp Auckland Rd 06:33 07:04 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:05 13:05 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:12 15:42 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:35 20:03 23:03
Sparkbrook, opp Main St 06:34 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:06 13:06 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:13 15:43 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:35 20:04 23:04
Sparkbrook, opp Ladypool Rd 06:34 07:05 07:30 08:01 08:32 09:07 13:07 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:14 15:44 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:36 20:04 23:04
Sparkbrook, before Palmerston Rd 06:35 07:06 07:31 08:02 08:33 09:08 13:08 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:15 15:45 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:37 20:05 23:05
Sparkbrook, after Stoney Lane 06:36 07:07 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:09 13:09 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:16 15:46 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:38 20:06 23:06
Sparkbrook, opp Wilton Rd 06:36 07:07 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:09 13:09 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:16 15:46 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:38 20:06 23:06
Greet, before Baker St 06:37 07:08 07:33 08:04 08:35 09:10 13:10 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:18 15:48 17:18 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:07 23:07
Sparkhill, opp Frederick Rd 06:38 07:09 07:34 08:06 08:37 09:11 13:11 13:42 14:12 14:44 15:19 15:50 17:20 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:12 19:40 20:08 23:08
Sparkhill, opp Phipson Road 06:38 07:10 07:35 08:07 08:38 09:12 13:12 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:21 15:51 17:21 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:41 20:09 23:09
Sparkhill, opp Bridge Close 06:39 07:11 07:36 08:08 08:39 09:13 13:13 13:44 14:14 14:47 15:22 15:52 17:22 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:14 19:41 20:09 23:09
Sparkhill, adj Woodlands Rd 06:39 07:11 07:36 08:09 08:40 09:14 13:14 13:45 14:15 14:48 15:23 15:53 17:23 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:15 19:42 20:10 23:10
Wake Green, before Mackenzie Rd 06:40 07:13 07:38 08:10 08:41 09:15 13:15 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:24 15:55 17:25 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:43 20:11 23:11
Sparkhill, adj Attock Cricket Club 06:42 07:15 07:40 08:13 08:44 09:17 13:17 13:49 14:19 14:52 15:27 15:59 17:29 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:45 20:13 23:13
Sarehole Mill, adj Gracewell Rd 06:43 07:16 07:41 08:15 08:46 09:19 13:19 13:51 14:21 14:54 15:29 16:01 17:31 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:20 19:46 20:14 23:14
Springfield, after Thirlmere Drive 06:44 07:17 07:42 08:16 08:47 09:20 13:20 13:52 14:22 14:55 15:30 16:02 17:32 17:55 18:24 18:53 19:21 19:47 20:15 23:15
Sarehole Mill (adj) 06:20 06:45 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:17 08:48 09:21 13:21 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:32 16:04 17:34 17:56 18:25 18:54 19:22 19:48 20:16 23:16
Sarehole Mill, adj Southam Rd 06:20 06:45 07:18 07:44 08:04 08:18 08:49 09:22 13:22 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:33 16:05 17:35 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:22 19:48 20:16 23:16
Springfield, before Cole Valley Road 06:22 06:47 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:19 08:50 09:23 13:23 13:55 14:25 14:59 15:34 16:06 17:36 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:24 19:50 20:18 23:18
Yardley Wood, adj Sherwood Rd 06:22 06:47 07:20 07:46 08:06 08:20 08:51 09:24 13:24 13:56 14:26 15:00 15:35 16:07 17:37 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:24 19:50 20:18 23:18
Yardley Wood, after Highfield Rd Island 06:23 06:48 07:21 07:47 08:07 08:21 08:52 09:25 13:25 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:36 16:08 17:38 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:25 19:51 20:19 23:19
Yardley Wood, opp Etwall Rd 06:24 06:49 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:21 08:52 09:25 13:25 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:36 16:08 17:38 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:26 19:52 20:20 23:20
Robin Hood, opp Doveridge Rd 06:25 06:50 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:22 08:53 09:26 13:26 13:58 14:28 15:02 15:37 16:09 17:39 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:27 19:53 20:21 23:21
Robin Hood, adj Fallowfield Avenue 06:26 06:51 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:23 08:54 09:27 13:27 13:59 14:29 15:03 15:38 16:10 17:40 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:28 19:54 20:22 23:22
Robin Hood, opp Scribers Lane 06:27 06:52 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:24 08:55 09:28 13:28 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:39 16:11 17:41 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:29 19:55 20:23 23:23
Robin Hood, adj The Baldwin 06:28 06:53 07:26 07:52 08:12 08:26 08:57 09:30 13:30 14:02 14:32 15:06 15:41 16:13 17:43 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:30 19:56 20:24 23:24
Haslucks Green, adj Blythsford Rd 06:28 06:53 07:26 07:52 08:12 08:26 08:57 09:30 13:30 14:02 14:32 15:06 15:41 16:13 17:43 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:30 20:24 23:24
Haslucks Green, adj Skelcher Rd 06:29 06:54 07:27 07:54 08:14 08:28 08:59 09:32 13:32 14:04 14:34 15:08 15:43 16:15 17:45 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:31 20:25 23:25
Shirley, opp Trinity Way 06:31 06:56 07:29 07:56 08:16 08:30 09:01 09:34 13:34 14:06 14:36 15:10 15:45 16:17 17:47 18:08 18:37 19:05 19:33 20:27 23:27
Shirley, after Jacey Rd 06:32 06:57 07:30 07:57 08:17 08:31 09:02 09:35 13:35 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:46 16:18 17:48 18:09 18:37 19:05 19:33 20:27 23:27
Shirley, opp Saracens Head 06:33 06:58 07:31 07:58 08:18 08:32 09:03 09:36 13:36 14:08 14:38 15:12 15:47 16:19 17:49 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:34 20:28 23:28
Shirley, before Longmore Rd 06:33 06:58 07:31 07:58 08:18 08:33 09:04 09:36 13:36 14:08 14:38 15:12 15:48 16:19 17:49 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:35 20:29 23:29
Shirley, opp St James Church 06:34 06:59 07:32 07:59 08:19 08:34 09:05 09:37 13:37 14:09 14:39 15:13 15:49 16:20 17:50 18:11 18:39 19:07 19:35 20:29 23:29
Shirley, adj Union Rd 06:35 07:00 07:33 08:00 08:20 08:35 09:06 09:38 13:38 14:10 14:40 15:14 15:50 16:21 17:51 18:12 18:40 19:08 19:36 20:30 23:30
Shirley, before Bishopton Close 06:35 07:00 07:33 08:01 08:21 08:35 09:06 09:39 13:39 14:11 14:41 15:15 15:50 16:22 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:08 19:36 20:30 23:30
Shirley, adj Sainsbury's 06:36 07:01 07:34 08:02 08:22 08:36 09:07 09:40 13:40 14:12 14:42 15:16 15:51 16:23 17:53 18:13 18:41 19:09 19:37 20:31 23:31
Three May Poles, adj Marshall Lake Rd 06:37 07:02 07:35 08:03 08:23 08:38 09:09 09:41 13:41 14:13 14:43 15:17 15:53 16:24 17:54 18:14 18:42 19:10 19:38 20:32 23:32
Three May Poles, opp Connaught House 06:38 07:03 07:36 08:04 08:24 08:39 09:10 09:42 13:42 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:54 16:25 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:11 19:39 20:33 23:33
Three May Poles, adj Swallows Meadow 06:38 07:03 07:36 08:04 08:24 08:39 09:10 09:42 13:42 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:54 16:25 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:11 19:39 20:33 23:33
Blossomfield, opp Maidwell Drive 06:39 07:04 07:37 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:11 09:43 13:43 14:15 14:45 15:19 15:55 16:26 17:56 18:16 18:44 19:12 19:40 20:34 23:34
Blossomfield, adj Cranmore Avenue 06:40 07:05 07:38 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:12 09:44 13:44 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:56 16:27 17:57 18:16 18:44 19:12 19:40 20:34 23:34
Blossomfield, opp Stirling Rd 06:40 07:05 07:38 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:12 09:44 13:44 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:56 16:27 17:57 18:16 18:44 19:12 19:40 20:34 23:34
Blossomfield, adj Monkspath Business Park 06:40 07:05 07:38 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:12 09:44 13:44 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:56 16:27 17:57 18:17 18:45 19:13 19:41 20:35 23:35
Monkspath, opp Exel 06:42 07:07 07:40 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:14 09:46 13:46 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:58 16:29 17:59 18:18 18:46 19:14 19:42 20:36 23:36
Monkspath Hall Rd (opp) 06:43 07:08 07:41 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:15 09:47 13:47 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:59 16:30 18:00 18:19 18:47 19:15 19:43 20:37 23:37
Monkspath, opp Rainsbrook Drive 06:43 07:08 07:41 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:16 09:47 13:47 14:19 14:49 15:24 16:00 16:30 18:00 18:19 18:47 19:15 19:43 20:37 23:37
Monkspath, adj Palefield Rd 06:44 07:09 07:42 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:16 09:48 13:48 14:20 14:50 15:24 16:00 16:31 18:01 18:20 18:48 19:16 19:44 20:38 23:38
Monkspath, opp Kemerton Way 06:44 07:09 07:43 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:17 09:49 13:49 14:21 14:51 15:25 16:01 16:32 18:02 18:21 18:48 19:16 19:44 20:38 23:38
Monkspath, opp Stapenhall Rd 06:44 07:09 07:43 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:17 09:49 13:49 14:21 14:51 15:25 16:01 16:32 18:02 18:21 18:49 19:16 19:44 20:38 23:38
Monkspath, adj Hillwood Avenue 06:45 07:10 07:44 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:18 09:50 13:50 14:22 14:52 15:26 16:02 16:33 18:03 18:22 18:49 19:17 19:45 20:39 23:39
Monkspath, opp Shelly Lane 06:45 07:10 07:44 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:19 09:50 13:50 14:22 14:52 15:27 16:03 16:33 18:03 18:22 18:50 19:17 19:45 20:39 23:39
Monkspath, opp Kettlebrook Rd 06:46 07:11 07:45 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:19 09:51 13:51 14:23 14:53 15:27 16:03 16:34 18:04 18:23 18:50 19:18 19:46 20:40 23:40
Monkspath, adj Farmhouse Way 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:20 09:52 13:52 14:24 14:54 15:28 16:04 16:35 18:05 18:24 18:51 19:18 19:46 20:40 23:40
Monkspath, adj Hillfield Park 06:47 07:12 07:46 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:21 09:52 13:52 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:05 16:35 18:05 18:24 18:52 19:19 19:47 20:41 23:41
Widney Lane Island (opp) 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:22 09:54 13:54 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:06 16:37 18:07 18:26 18:53 19:20 19:48 20:42 23:42
Widney, adj Stonebow Avenue 06:49 07:14 07:48 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:23 09:54 13:54 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:07 16:37 18:07 18:26 18:53 19:21 19:49 20:43 23:43
Widney Manor Station (nr) 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:25 09:56 13:56 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:09 16:39 18:09 18:28 18:55 19:22 19:50 20:44 23:44
Widney, opp Deer Park Way 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:26 09:57 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:10 16:40 18:10 18:29 18:56 19:23 19:51 20:45 23:45
Widney, opp Solihull Sixth Form College 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:27 09:58 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:11 16:41 18:11 18:30 18:57 19:24 19:52 20:46 23:46
Solihull, adj Whitefields Rd 06:53 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:59 13:59 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:12 16:42 18:12 18:31 18:58 19:25 19:53 20:47 23:47
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SL) 06:57 07:22 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:33 10:04 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:17 16:47 18:17 18:36 19:02 19:29 19:57 20:51 23:51

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 3 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands