Bus Times

Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS16)

On Moor St Queensway

Buses travel south-west from here

Next departures

6 Solihull Station Interchange 10:39⚡
2 Maypole 10:40⚡
6 Solihull 10:41⚡
X20 Rednal 10:42⚡
4 Solihull 10:46⚡
63 Frankley 10:43⚡
6 Solihull 10:47⚡
4A Gospel Oak 10:47⚡
61 Frankley 10:49⚡
3 Yardley Wood 10:50⚡
X21 Woodcock Hill 10:51⚡
4 Solihull Station Interchange 10:52⚡
6 Solihull Station Interchange 10:53⚡
63 Arden Rd Terminus 10:55⚡
4A Gospel Farm Rd 10:57⚡
5 Station Rd 10:58⚡
2 Maypole Island 11:00⚡
6 Solihull Station Interchange 11:01⚡
4 Solihull Station Interchange 11:02⚡
X20 Rednal Island 11:04⚡
X21 Shenley Fields Homes 11:06⚡
4A Gospel Farm Rd 11:07⚡
6 Solihull Station Interchange 11:07⚡
63 Arden Rd Terminus 11:07⚡
3 Slade Lane 11:09⚡
4 Solihull Station Interchange 11:12⚡
X22 Field Lane 11:14⚡
6 Solihull Station Interchange 11:13⚡
61 Arden Rd Terminus 11:13⚡
4A Gospel Farm Rd 11:17⚡
5 Station Rd 11:18⚡
2 Maypole Island 11:19⚡
63 Arden Rd Terminus 11:19⚡
6 Solihull Station Interchange 11:21⚡
X21 Shenley Fields Homes 11:21⚡
X20 Rednal Island 11:21⚡
61 Arden Rd Terminus 11:25⚡
4A Gospel Farm Rd 11:26⚡
6 Solihull Station Interchange 11:27⚡
63 Arden Rd Terminus 11:31⚡
X21 Shenley Fields Homes 11:36⚡
61 Arden Rd Terminus 11:37⚡
5 Station Rd 11:38⚡
6 Solihull Station Interchange 11:41⚡
63 Arden Rd Terminus 11:43⚡
61 Arden Rd Terminus 11:49⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses