bustimes.org

6 - Birmingham - Sparkbrook - Sparkhill - Hall Green - Shirley - Solihull

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Solihull - Birmingham

Solihull Town Centre (Stop SM) 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:01 09:31 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:27 then every 12 minutes until 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:38 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:27 20:57 then every 30 minutes until 23:27
Solihull Leisure Centre (adj) 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:56 12:07 12:18 12:29 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:07 20:28 20:59 23:29
Blossomfield, adj Solihull College 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:24 11:35 11:46 11:57 12:08 12:20 12:31 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:08 20:29 21:00 23:30
Blossomfield, opp Alder Park Road 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:21 12:32 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:42 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:08 20:30 21:00 23:30
Blossomfield, adj Dingle Lane 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:37 11:48 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:33 15:45 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:43 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:30 21:01 23:31
Blossomfield, opp Charles Rd 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:23 12:34 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:44 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:10 20:31 21:02 23:32
Blossomfield, adj Widney Lane 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:36 15:48 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:11 20:32 21:03 23:33
Blossomfield, adj Cranmore Rd 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:52 12:03 12:14 12:25 12:37 15:49 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:12 20:33 21:04 23:34
Three May Poles, after Stratford Rd 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:38 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:13 20:34 21:05 23:35
Three May Poles, opp Solihull Gate 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:42 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:27 12:39 15:51 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:13 20:34 21:05 23:35
Shirley, nr Sainsbury's 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:27 12:39 15:51 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:14 20:34 21:06 23:36
Shirley, after Bishopton Close 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:28 12:40 15:52 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:14 20:35 21:06 23:36
Shirley, adj School Rd 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:29 12:41 15:53 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:15 20:35 21:07 23:37
Shirley, adj St James Church 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:56 12:07 12:18 12:30 12:42 15:54 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:15 20:36 21:07 23:37
Shirley, before Saracens Head 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:57 12:08 12:19 12:31 12:43 15:55 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:16 20:36 21:08 23:38
Shirley, before Jacey Rd 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:11 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:32 12:44 15:56 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:17 20:37 21:09 23:39
Shirley, adj Sandy Hill Rd 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:48 11:59 12:10 12:21 12:33 12:45 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:18 20:38 21:10 23:40
Robin Hood, after Green Hill Way 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:26 11:37 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:22 12:34 12:46 15:58 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:19 20:39 21:10 23:40
Robin Hood Island Southside (before) 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:12 12:23 12:35 12:47 15:59 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:19 20:39 21:11 23:41
Robin Hood Island Northside (after) 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:14 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:36 12:48 16:00 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:20 20:40 21:12 23:42
Robin Hood, opp Wycome Rd 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:15 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:40 11:52 12:03 12:14 12:25 12:37 12:49 16:01 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:21 20:41 21:13 23:43
Hall Green, adj Highfield Rd 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:16 10:31 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:30 11:41 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:27 12:39 12:51 16:03 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:42 21:14 23:44
Hall Green School (adj) 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:17 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:42 11:54 12:05 12:17 12:28 12:40 12:52 16:04 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:23 20:43 21:14 23:44
Hall Green, adj Petersfield Rd 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 16:05 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:24 20:44 21:15 23:45
Hall Green, adj South & City College 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:18 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:20 11:32 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:18 12:29 12:41 12:53 16:05 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:24 20:44 21:15 23:45
Hall Green Rail Station (after) 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:19 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:08 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 16:07 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:25 20:45 21:16 23:46
Hall Green, before York Road 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:34 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:26 20:46 21:17 23:47
Hall Green, adj Brandon Rd 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:33 12:45 12:57 16:09 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:27 20:47 21:18 23:48
Sparkhill, after The College Arms 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 16:11 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:28 20:48 21:19 23:49
Sparkhill, adj Greswolde Rd 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:36 12:48 13:00 16:12 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:20 23:50
Sparkhill, opp Formans Rd 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:39 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:37 12:49 13:01 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:21 23:51
Sparkhill, opp Avondale Rd 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 16:15 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:21 23:51
Greet, opp Baker St 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 16:16 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:22 23:52
Sparkbrook, adj Wilton Rd 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:42 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:23 23:53
Sparkbrook, before Stoney Lane 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 16:19 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:24 23:54
Sparkbrook, after Palmerston Rd 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 16:20 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:25 23:55
Sparkbrook, adj Ladypool Rd 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 16:20 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:25 23:55
Sparkbrook, adj Main St 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:45 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 16:21 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:26 23:56
Sparkbrook, adj Auckland Rd 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:46 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:27 23:57
Bordesley Middleway (after) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:28 23:58
Deritend, opp Adderley St 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:30 00:00
Deritend, opp Gibb St 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:31 00:01
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:31 00:01
Digbeth Park St (Stop MK6) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 00:03
Birmingham Church Centre (Stop MS7) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:35 00:05

Birmingham - Solihull

Birmingham Carrs Lane (Stop BS16) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 then every 15 minutes until 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 then every 12 minutes until 15:51 16:03 then every 12 minutes until 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 then every 20 minutes until 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 then every 30 minutes until 00:10
Birmingham Bus Mall (MS16) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 15:52 16:04 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 00:11
Birmingham Bullring (PA3) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 15:53 16:05 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 00:12
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS5) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:07 15:55 16:07 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 00:13
Deritend, adj Gibb St 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:08 15:56 16:08 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 00:14
Deritend, before Adderley St 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:09 15:57 16:09 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:35 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 00:15
Bordesley, adj Trinity Terrace 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 15:58 16:10 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 00:16
Bordesley Middleway (before) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:11 15:59 16:11 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 00:17
Sparkbrook, opp Auckland Rd 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:12 16:00 16:12 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 00:18
Sparkbrook, opp Main St 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:39 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:13 16:01 16:13 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 00:18
Sparkbrook, opp Ladypool Rd 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:40 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:14 16:02 16:14 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 00:19
Sparkbrook, before Palmerston Rd 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:41 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:15 16:03 16:15 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 00:20
Sparkbrook, after Stoney Lane 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:41 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:15 16:03 16:15 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 00:20
Sparkbrook, opp Wilton Rd 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:42 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:16 16:04 16:16 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 00:21
Greet, before Baker St 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:43 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:06 12:18 16:06 16:18 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 00:22
Sparkhill, adj Avondale Rd 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:45 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:20 16:08 16:20 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 00:23
Sparkhill, adj Formans Rd 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:45 11:30 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 16:08 16:20 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:46 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 00:24
Sparkhill, after Greswolde Rd 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:47 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:10 12:22 16:10 16:22 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 00:25
Sparkhill, after Springfield Rd 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 16:11 16:23 17:11 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 00:25
Sparkhill, adj The College Arms 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:48 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 16:12 16:24 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 00:26
Hall Green, opp Brandon Rd 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:25 16:13 16:25 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:26 00:26
Hall Green, after York Road 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:50 11:35 11:48 12:01 12:14 12:26 16:14 16:26 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:27 00:27
Hall Green Rail Station (o/s) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:51 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:27 16:15 16:27 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:28 00:28
Hall Green, opp South & City College 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:37 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:28 16:16 16:28 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:29 00:29
Hall Green, opp Petersfield Rd 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:52 11:37 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:29 16:17 16:29 17:17 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:29 00:29
Hall Green School (opp) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:53 11:38 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:30 16:18 16:30 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:30 00:30
Hall Green, opp Highfield Rd 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:39 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 16:19 16:31 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:10 21:30 00:30
Robin Hood, adj Wycome Rd 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:55 11:40 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 16:20 16:32 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:52 21:11 21:31 00:31
Robin Hood Island Northside (before) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:40 10:56 11:41 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 16:22 16:34 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:33 00:33
Robin Hood Island Southside (after) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:41 10:57 11:42 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 16:23 16:35 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:54 21:13 21:33 00:33
Robin Hood, before Green Hill Way 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:58 11:43 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 16:24 16:36 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:55 21:14 21:34 00:34
Shirley, opp Sandy Hill Rd 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:43 10:59 11:44 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 16:25 16:37 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:00 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:56 21:15 21:35 00:35
Shirley, after Jacey Rd 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:43 10:59 11:44 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 16:25 16:37 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:00 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:56 21:15 21:35 00:35
Shirley, opp Saracens Head 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:44 11:00 11:45 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 16:26 16:38 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:01 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:57 21:16 21:36 00:36
Shirley, before Longmore Rd 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:45 11:01 11:46 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 16:27 16:39 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:01 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:57 21:16 21:36 00:36
Shirley, opp St James Church 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:45 11:01 11:46 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 16:27 16:39 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:43 19:02 20:02 20:20 20:40 20:58 21:17 21:37 00:37
Shirley, adj Union Rd 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:46 11:02 11:47 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 16:28 16:40 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:43 19:02 20:02 20:20 20:40 20:58 21:17 21:37 00:37
Shirley, before Bishopton Close 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:46 11:02 11:47 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 16:28 16:40 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:44 19:03 20:03 20:21 20:41 20:59 21:17 21:37 00:37
Shirley, adj Sainsbury's 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:03 11:48 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 16:29 16:41 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:44 19:03 20:03 20:21 20:41 20:59 21:18 21:38 00:38
Three May Poles, before Stratford Rd 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:48 11:04 11:49 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 16:30 16:42 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:45 19:04 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:00 21:19 21:39 00:39
Blossomfield, opp Cranmore Rd 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:49 11:05 11:50 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 16:31 16:43 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:46 19:05 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:01 21:19 21:39 00:39
Blossomfield, opp Widney Lane 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:06 11:51 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 16:32 16:44 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:47 19:06 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:02 21:20 21:40 00:40
Blossomfield, adj Charles Rd 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:51 11:07 11:52 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 16:33 16:45 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:48 19:07 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:03 21:21 21:41 00:41
Blossomfield, opp Dingle Lane 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:52 11:08 11:53 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:46 16:34 16:46 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:08 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:22 21:42 00:42
Blossomfield, opp Solihull College 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:54 11:10 11:55 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:48 16:36 16:47 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:09 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:05 21:23 21:43 00:43
Solihull, adj Alderbrook Rd 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:55 11:11 11:56 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 16:37 16:48 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:10 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:06 21:24 21:44 00:44
Solihull Leisure Centre (opp) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:11 11:56 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 16:37 16:49 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:10 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:06 21:24 21:44 00:44
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SM) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:00 11:16 12:01 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:54 16:42 16:53 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:14 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:28 21:48 00:48

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands