bustimes.org

45 - Birmingham City Centre - Selly Park - Stirchley - Cotteridge - Kings Norton - West Heath - Longbridge

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham City Centre - Longbridge

Birmingham Dale End (Stop BS9) 06:03 07:03 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:33 then every 20 minutes until 11:33 11:53 12:13 then every 20 minutes until 16:13 16:33 16:53 then every 20 minutes until 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 then every 30 minutes until 22:48 23:23 00:03 01:03
Birmingham Bus Mall (MS16) 06:03 07:03 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:34 11:34 11:54 12:14 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:49 23:24 00:04 01:04
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS4) 06:05 07:05 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:35 11:35 11:55 12:16 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 22:50 23:25 00:05 01:05
Birmingham Old Repertory Theatre (Stop NS11) 06:06 07:06 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:37 11:37 11:57 12:17 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 22:52 23:27 00:07 01:07
Digbeth Bromsgrove St (Stop PS3) 06:07 07:07 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:38 11:38 11:58 12:19 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:23 22:53 23:28 00:08 01:08
Digbeth, opp Lower Essex St 06:08 07:09 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:40 11:40 12:00 12:21 16:21 16:41 17:01 18:01 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 22:55 23:30 00:10 01:10
Highgate, opp Mowbray St 06:09 07:10 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:41 11:41 12:01 12:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:26 22:56 23:31 00:11 01:11
Highgate, opp Bellevue 06:10 07:11 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:42 11:42 12:02 12:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:27 22:57 23:32 00:12 01:12
Highgate, after Speedwell Rd 06:11 07:12 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:43 11:43 12:03 12:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:28 22:58 23:33 00:13 01:13
Cannon Hill Park, adj Edward Rd 06:11 07:12 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:44 11:44 12:04 12:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 22:59 23:34 00:14 01:14
Cannon Hill Park, adj Liberty Court 06:12 07:13 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:44 11:44 12:04 12:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 22:59 23:34 00:14 01:14
Cannon Hill Park, after Priory Rd 06:13 07:14 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:46 11:46 12:06 12:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:31 23:01 23:36 00:16 01:16
Cannon Hill Park, adj Nature Centre 06:14 07:15 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:47 11:47 12:07 12:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 18:09 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:32 23:02 23:37 00:17 01:17
Bournbrook, opp Upland Rd 06:14 07:16 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:48 11:48 12:08 12:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:33 23:03 23:38 00:18 01:18
Selly Park, adj First Avenue 06:15 07:16 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:48 11:48 12:09 12:31 16:31 16:51 17:10 18:10 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:33 23:03 23:38 00:18 01:18
Selly Park, opp Kensington Rd 06:15 07:17 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:49 11:49 12:10 12:32 16:32 16:52 17:11 18:11 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:34 23:04 23:39 00:19 01:19
Selly Park, adj Kitchener Rd 06:16 07:17 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:50 11:50 12:10 12:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 18:12 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:35 23:05 23:40 00:20 01:20
Selly Park, adj Dogpool Lane 06:17 07:18 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:51 11:51 12:12 12:34 16:34 16:54 17:13 18:13 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 23:06 23:41 00:21 01:21
Selly Park, opp Warwards Lane 06:18 07:19 08:20 09:00 09:30 09:52 11:52 12:13 12:35 16:35 16:55 17:14 18:14 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:37 23:07 23:42 00:22 01:22
Stirchley, opp Umberslade Rd 06:18 07:20 08:21 09:01 09:31 09:53 11:53 12:14 12:36 16:36 16:56 17:15 18:15 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 23:08 23:43 00:23 01:23
Stirchley, opp Hazelwell St 06:19 07:20 08:21 09:01 09:31 09:54 11:54 12:14 12:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:38 23:08 23:43 00:23 01:23
Stirchley, opp Elm Tree Rd 06:20 07:21 08:22 09:02 09:32 09:55 11:55 12:15 12:37 16:37 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:39 23:09 23:44 00:24 01:24
Lifford, adj Fordhouse Lane 06:20 07:22 08:23 09:03 09:33 09:55 11:55 12:16 12:38 16:38 16:58 17:17 18:17 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 23:10 23:45 00:25 01:25
Lifford, after Breedon Cross Bridge 06:21 07:23 08:24 09:04 09:34 09:56 11:56 12:17 12:39 16:39 16:59 17:18 18:18 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:41 23:11 23:46 00:26 01:26
Lifford, opp Breedon Rd 06:21 07:23 08:24 09:04 09:34 09:57 11:57 12:18 12:40 16:40 17:00 17:19 18:19 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:41 23:11 23:46 00:26 01:26
Cotteridge, opp Midland Rd 06:22 07:24 08:24 09:04 09:34 09:57 11:57 12:18 12:40 16:40 17:00 17:19 18:19 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:41 23:11 23:46 00:26 01:26
Cotteridge Watford Rd (Stop CL) 06:22 07:24 08:25 09:05 09:35 09:58 11:58 12:19 12:41 16:41 17:01 17:20 18:20 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:42 23:12 23:47 00:27 01:27
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CA) 06:23 07:25 08:26 09:06 09:36 09:59 11:59 12:20 12:42 16:42 17:02 17:21 18:21 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:43 23:13 23:48 00:28 01:28
Cotteridge, adj Melchett Rd 06:23 07:25 08:26 09:06 09:36 09:59 11:59 12:20 12:42 16:42 17:02 17:21 18:21 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:43 23:13 23:48 00:28 01:28
King’s Norton, before Wharf Rd 06:24 07:26 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:00 12:00 12:21 12:43 16:43 17:03 17:22 18:22 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:44 23:14 23:49 00:29 01:29
Pool Farm, after Old Oak Rd 06:24 07:27 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:01 12:01 12:22 12:44 16:44 17:04 17:23 18:23 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:45 23:15 23:50 00:30 01:30
Pool Farm, after Lanchester Rd 06:25 07:27 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:01 12:01 12:22 12:44 16:44 17:04 17:23 18:23 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:45 23:15 23:50 00:30 01:30
Pool Farm, after Cadbury College 06:25 07:27 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:01 12:01 12:23 12:45 16:45 17:05 17:24 18:24 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:45 23:15 23:50 00:30 01:30
Pool Farm, after Primrose Hill 06:26 07:28 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:02 12:02 12:23 12:45 16:45 17:05 17:24 18:24 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:46 23:16 23:51 00:31 01:31
Hawkesley, adj Meadowsweet Avenue 06:26 07:28 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:02 12:02 12:24 12:46 16:46 17:06 17:25 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:46 23:16 23:51 00:31 01:31
Hawkesley, opp Dornie Drive 06:26 07:29 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:03 12:03 12:24 12:46 16:46 17:06 17:25 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:47 23:17 23:52 00:32 01:32
Hawkesley, adj Aldi 06:27 07:30 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:04 12:04 12:26 12:48 16:48 17:08 17:27 18:27 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:48 23:18 23:53 00:33 01:33
Hawkesley, opp Grange Hill Rd 06:27 07:30 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:04 12:04 12:26 12:48 16:48 17:08 17:27 18:27 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:48 23:18 23:53 00:33 01:33
Hawkesley, opp Burford Park Rd 06:28 07:31 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:05 12:05 12:26 12:48 16:48 17:08 17:27 18:27 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:49 23:19 23:54 00:34 01:34
Hawkesley, before Green Acres Rd 06:28 07:31 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:05 12:05 12:27 12:49 16:49 17:09 17:28 18:28 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:49 23:19 23:54 00:34 01:34
W Heath, adj Glendene Crescent 06:29 07:32 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:06 12:06 12:28 12:50 16:50 17:10 17:29 18:29 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:50 23:20 23:55 00:35 01:35
W Heath, adj Man on the Moon 06:30 07:33 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:07 12:07 12:28 12:50 16:50 17:10 17:29 18:29 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:51 23:21 23:56 00:36 01:36
W Heath, adj Sir Hiltons Rd 06:30 07:33 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:07 12:07 12:29 12:51 16:51 17:11 17:30 18:30 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:51 23:21 23:56 00:36 01:36
W Heath, adj The Grove 06:31 07:34 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:08 12:08 12:30 12:52 16:52 17:12 17:31 18:31 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:52 23:22 23:57 00:37 01:37
W Heath, o/s West Heath Church 06:32 07:35 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:09 12:09 12:31 12:53 16:53 17:13 17:32 18:32 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:53 23:23 23:58 00:38 01:38
W Heath, opp Dormy Drive 06:33 07:36 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:10 12:10 12:32 12:54 16:54 17:14 17:33 18:33 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:54 23:24 23:59 00:39 01:39
Cofton Common, after Longbridge Lane 06:33 07:36 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:10 12:10 12:32 12:54 16:54 17:14 17:33 18:33 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:54 23:24 23:59 00:39 01:39
Cofton Common, opp Kingswood Walk 06:34 07:37 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:11 12:11 12:33 12:55 16:55 17:15 17:34 18:34 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:55 23:25 00:00 00:40 01:40
Cofton Common, before Edenhurst Rd 06:35 07:38 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:12 12:12 12:34 12:56 16:56 17:16 17:35 18:35 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:56 23:26 00:01 00:41 01:41
Cofton Common, adj Thurlestone Rd 06:36 07:39 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:13 12:13 12:35 12:57 16:57 17:16 17:35 18:35 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:56 23:26 00:01 00:41 01:41
Cofton Common, opp Grayswood Rd 06:36 07:39 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:13 12:13 12:35 12:57 16:57 17:17 17:36 18:36 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:57 23:27 00:02 00:42 01:42
Longbridge, before Turves Green 06:37 07:40 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:14 12:14 12:36 12:58 16:58 17:18 17:37 18:37 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:30 20:58 23:28 00:03 00:43 01:43
Longbridge Station (Stop LH) 06:38 07:41 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:15 12:15 12:37 12:59 16:59 17:18 17:37 18:37 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:30 20:58 23:28 00:03 00:43 01:43
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LF) 06:39 07:42 08:43 09:23 09:53 10:16 12:16 12:38 13:00 17:00 17:19 17:38 18:38 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:31 20:59 23:29 00:04 00:44 01:44
Longbridge Technology Park (Stop LB) 06:40 07:43 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:17 12:17 12:39 13:01 17:01 17:20 17:39 18:39 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:00 23:30 00:05 00:45 01:45

Longbridge - Birmingham City Centre

Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LE) 06:20 07:19 07:56 08:25 08:53 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:13 then every 20 minutes until 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:46 20:21 then every 30 minutes until 22:21 23:01 23:51
Longbridge Station (Stop LG) 06:20 07:19 07:56 08:25 08:53 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:13 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:46 20:21 22:21 23:01 23:51
Longbridge, after Turves Green 06:21 07:20 07:57 08:26 08:54 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:14 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:16 19:47 20:22 22:22 23:02 23:52
Cofton Common, adj Grayswood Rd 06:21 07:20 07:57 08:26 08:54 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:15 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:17 19:48 20:22 22:22 23:02 23:52
Cofton Common, adj The Thurlestone 06:22 07:21 07:58 08:27 08:55 09:18 09:37 09:56 10:16 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:18 19:49 20:23 22:23 23:03 23:53
Cofton Common, opp Hopwood Grove 06:22 07:21 07:58 08:28 08:56 09:19 09:38 09:57 10:16 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:18 19:49 20:23 22:23 23:03 23:53
Cofton Common, before Groveley Lane 06:23 07:22 07:59 08:28 08:56 09:19 09:38 09:57 10:17 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:21 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:19 19:50 20:24 22:24 23:04 23:54
Cofton Common, after Edenhurst Rd 06:23 07:22 07:59 08:29 08:57 09:20 09:39 09:58 10:17 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:21 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:19 19:50 20:24 22:24 23:04 23:54
Cofton Common, adj Kingswood Walk 06:24 07:23 08:00 08:30 08:58 09:21 09:40 09:59 10:18 16:18 16:39 17:00 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:20 19:51 20:25 22:25 23:05 23:55
Cofton Common, before Longbridge Lane 06:24 07:23 08:00 08:30 08:58 09:21 09:40 09:59 10:19 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:23 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:21 19:52 20:25 22:25 23:05 23:55
W Heath, adj Dormy Drive 06:25 07:24 08:01 08:31 08:59 09:22 09:41 10:00 10:20 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:22 19:53 20:26 22:26 23:06 23:56
W Heath, adj West Heath Church 06:26 07:25 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:21 16:21 16:42 17:03 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:23 19:54 20:27 22:27 23:07 23:57
W Heath, after Rednal Rd 06:26 07:25 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:21 16:21 16:42 17:03 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:23 19:54 20:27 22:27 23:07 23:57
W Heath, opp Sir Hiltons Rd 06:27 07:26 08:03 08:33 09:01 09:24 09:43 10:02 10:22 16:22 16:43 17:04 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:24 19:55 20:28 22:28 23:08 23:58
W Heath, adj Redhill Rd 06:28 07:27 08:04 08:34 09:02 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:23 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:25 19:56 20:29 22:29 23:09 23:59
W Heath, opp Glendene Crescent 06:28 07:27 08:04 08:34 09:02 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:23 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:25 19:56 20:29 22:29 23:09 23:59
Hawkesley, opp Green Acres Rd 06:29 07:28 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:24 16:24 16:45 17:06 17:28 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:26 19:57 20:30 22:30 23:10 00:00
Hawkesley, adj Burford Park Rd 06:29 07:29 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:27 09:46 10:05 10:25 16:25 16:46 17:07 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:27 19:58 20:30 22:30 23:10 00:00
Hawkesley, adj Grange Hill Rd 06:30 07:29 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:26 16:26 16:47 17:08 17:30 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:31 22:31 23:11 00:01
Hawkesley, after Redditch Rd 06:30 07:30 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:26 16:26 16:47 17:08 17:30 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:28 19:59 20:31 22:31 23:11 00:01
Hawkesley, adj Dornie Drive 06:31 07:31 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:29 09:48 10:07 10:27 16:27 16:48 17:09 17:31 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:29 20:00 20:32 22:32 23:12 00:02
Hawkesley, before Meadowsweet Avenue 06:32 07:31 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:28 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:33 22:33 23:13 00:03
Pool Farm, before Primrose Hill 06:32 07:32 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:28 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:01 20:33 22:33 23:13 00:03
Pool Farm, before Cadbury College 06:32 07:32 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:29 16:29 16:50 17:11 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:33 22:33 23:13 00:03
Pool Farm, before Lanchester Rd 06:33 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:29 16:29 16:50 17:11 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:02 20:34 22:34 23:14 00:04
Pool Farm, before Old Oak Rd 06:33 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:30 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:34 22:34 23:14 00:04
King’s Norton, after Wharf Rd 06:34 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:31 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:35 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:35 22:35 23:15 00:05
Cotteridge, opp Melchett Rd 06:35 07:35 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:32 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:36 22:36 23:16 00:06
Cotteridge Camp Lane (Stop CB) 06:35 07:35 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:32 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:36 22:36 23:16 00:06
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CC) 06:36 07:36 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:33 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:37 22:37 23:17 00:07
Cotteridge Island (Stop CE) 06:36 07:36 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:33 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:37 22:37 23:17 00:07
Cotteridge, adj Midland Rd 06:36 07:36 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 16:34 16:55 17:16 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:38 22:38 23:18 00:08
Lifford, adj Breedon Rd 06:37 07:37 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 16:34 16:55 17:16 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:38 22:38 23:18 00:08
Lifford, before Breedon Cross Bridge 06:37 07:37 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:35 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:39 22:39 23:19 00:09
Lifford, opp Fordhouse Lane 06:38 07:38 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:36 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:39 22:39 23:19 00:09
Stirchley, adj Elm Tree Rd 06:39 07:39 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:40 22:40 23:20 00:10
Stirchley, adj Bournville Lane 06:40 07:40 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:38 16:38 16:59 17:20 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:41 22:41 23:21 00:11
Stirchley, before Umberslade Rd 06:40 07:40 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:41 22:41 23:21 00:11
Selly Park, adj Warwards Lane 06:41 07:41 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:42 22:42 23:22 00:12
Selly Park, opp Dogpool Lane 06:42 07:42 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:43 22:43 23:23 00:13
Selly Park, opp Kitchener Rd 06:43 07:43 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:44 22:44 23:24 00:14
Selly Park, adj Kensington Rd 06:43 07:43 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:45 22:45 23:25 00:15
Selly Park, opp First Avenue 06:44 07:44 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:45 22:45 23:25 00:15
Bournbrook, adj Upland Rd 06:44 07:44 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:46 22:46 23:26 00:16
Cannon Hill Park, opp Nature Centre 06:45 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:47 10:06 10:25 10:45 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:47 22:47 23:27 00:17
Cannon Hill Park, adj South Drive 06:46 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:48 22:48 23:28 00:18
Cannon Hill Park, adj Priory Rd 06:47 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:49 22:49 23:29 00:19
Cannon Hill Park, opp Liberty Court 06:47 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:49 22:49 23:29 00:19
Cannon Hill Park, opp Edward Rd 06:48 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:50 22:50 23:30 00:20
Highgate, adj Speedwell Rd 06:48 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:50 22:50 23:30 00:20
Highgate, adj Bellevue 06:49 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:51 22:51 23:31 00:21
Highgate, adj Mowbray St 06:50 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:52 22:52 23:32 00:22
Digbeth, adj Lower Essex St 06:51 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:53 22:53 23:33 00:23
Digbeth Bromsgrove St (Stop PS2) 06:52 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:54 22:54 23:34 00:24
Digbeth Markets (Stop MK2) 06:52 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:54 23:34 00:24
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS8) 06:54 07:54 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:56 23:36 00:26
Birmingham Dale End (Stop BS9) 06:56 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:58 23:38 00:28

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands