bustimes.org

5 - City Centre - Castlemilk Circular School Holiday

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

City Centre - Castlemilk Circular School Holiday

Castlemilk, opp Dougrie Drive 05:21 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 then every 15 minutes until 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:53 20:24 20:49 21:24 21:44 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Castlemilk, opp Shopping Centre 05:21 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:53 20:24 20:49 21:24 21:44 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Castlemilk, opp Sports Centre 05:21 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:53 20:24 20:49 21:24 21:44 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Castlemilk, opp Dougrie Drive 05:22 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:54 20:25 20:50 21:25 21:45 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Castlemilk, before Birgidale Road 05:22 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:25 21:45 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Castlemilk, opp Downcraig Road 05:23 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:55 20:26 20:51 21:26 21:46 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Castlemilk, before Stravanan Street 05:23 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:51 21:26 21:46 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Castlemilk, opp Birgidale Terrace 05:24 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:56 20:27 20:52 21:27 21:47 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Castlemilk, after Birgidale Road 05:24 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:27 21:47 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Castlemilk, before Dunagoil Street 05:25 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:53 21:28 21:48 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Castlemilk Drive (after) 05:26 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:54 21:29 21:49 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Castlemilk, opp Mitchell Hill Road 05:27 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:33 20:00 20:30 20:55 21:30 21:50 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
05:29 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:41 18:57 19:16 19:35 20:02 20:32 20:57 21:32 21:57
Castlemilk, opp Mitchell Hill Road 05:29 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:41 18:57 19:16 19:35 20:02 20:32 20:57 21:32 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Castlemilk, opp St Martins Church 05:30 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:42 18:58 19:17 19:36 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:33 21:58 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Castlemilk, before Baptist Church 05:30 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:42 18:58 19:17 19:36 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:33 21:58 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Castlemilk, after Ardencraig Drive 05:31 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:45 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:42 18:58 19:17 19:36 20:03 20:34 20:59 21:34 21:59 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56
Castlemilk, before Iris Avenue 05:31 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:43 18:59 19:18 19:37 20:04 20:34 20:59 21:34 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Castlemilk, after Ardencraig Street 05:32 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:46 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:43 18:59 19:18 19:37 20:04 20:35 21:00 21:35 22:00 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:57
Castlemilk, at Miller Primary School 05:33 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:44 19:00 19:19 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:01 21:36 22:01 22:29 22:58 23:28 23:58
Castlemilk, at Ardencraig Terrace 05:33 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:44 19:00 19:19 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:01 21:36 22:01 22:29 22:58 23:28 23:58
Castlemilk, opp Glenwood Business Centre 05:34 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:45 19:01 19:20 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:37 22:02 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:59
Castlemilk, before Shopping Centre 05:35 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:46 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:38 22:03 22:31 23:00 23:30 00:00
Castlemilk, after Dougrie Drive 05:35 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:46 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:38 22:03 22:31 23:00 23:30 00:00
Castlemilk, after Glenacre Drive 05:35 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:46 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:38 22:03 22:31 23:00 23:30 00:00
Castlemilk, opp Machrie Road 05:35 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:47 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:39 22:04 22:32 23:01 23:31 00:01
Castlemilk, after Cavin Road 05:36 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:47 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:39 22:04 22:32 23:01 23:31 00:01
Castlemilk, at St Bartholomews School 05:36 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:39 22:04 22:32 23:01 23:31 00:01
Castlemilk, opp Cavin Drive 05:37 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:49 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:05 21:40 22:05 22:33 23:02 23:32 00:02
Castlemilk, at Croftfoot Quadrant 05:37 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:49 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:41 22:06 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Castlemilk, opp Crofthouse Drive 05:37 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:50 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:41 22:06 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Castlemilk, opp Croftburn Drive 05:38 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:50 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:07 21:42 22:07 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:04
Castlemilk, before Seil Drive 05:39 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:52 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:43 22:08 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
Castlemilk Fetlar Drive (near) 05:39 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:52 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:43 22:08 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
King’s Park, at Church of Christ the King 05:40 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:53 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:09 21:44 22:09 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:06
King’s Park, after Romney Avenue 05:41 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:45 22:10 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:07
King’s Park, after Crompton Avenue 05:42 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:55 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:11 21:46 22:11 22:39 23:08 23:38 00:08
King’s Park, at Bowling Green 05:43 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:56 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:12 21:47 22:12 22:40 23:08 23:38 00:08
King’s Park, after Carmunnock Road 05:43 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:56 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:12 21:47 22:12 22:40 23:09 23:39 00:09
King’s Park Cordiner Street (opp & before) 05:44 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:57 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:13 21:48 22:13 22:41 23:09 23:39 00:09
Battlefield, after Cathcart Road 05:45 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:58 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:14 21:49 22:14 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:10
Battlefield, opp Langside College 05:46 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:59 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:15 21:50 22:15 22:43 23:11 23:41 00:11
Battlefield, opp Prospecthill Road 05:47 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:15 18:30 18:42 19:00 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:16 21:51 22:16 22:44 23:12 23:42 00:12
Battlefield, before Langside Road 05:48 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:43 19:01 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:17 21:52 22:17 22:45 23:13 23:43 00:13
Govanhill, after Grange Road 05:48 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:17 18:32 18:44 19:02 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:18 21:53 22:18 22:46 23:13 23:43 00:13
Govanhill, opp Victoria Road 05:49 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:03 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:19 21:54 22:19 22:47 23:14 23:44 00:14
Govanhill, after Price Edward Street 05:51 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:05 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:05 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:21 21:56 22:21 22:49 23:16 23:46 00:16
Govanhill, before Cuthbertson Street 05:52 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:07 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:23 21:58 22:23 22:51 23:18 23:48 00:18
Tradeston, before Star Bar 05:54 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:40 19:09 19:42 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:25 22:00 22:25 22:53
Tradeston, before Devon Street 05:55 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:35 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:41 19:10 19:43 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:26 22:01 22:26 22:54
Gorbals, at Surrey Street 05:56 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:36 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:42 19:11 19:44 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:27 22:02 22:27 22:55
Gorbals, before Bedford Lane 05:56 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:42 19:11 19:44 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:27 22:02 22:27 22:55
Gorbals, opp Citizens Theatre 05:57 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:43 19:12 19:45 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:28 22:03 22:28 22:56
Glasgow Osborne Street (stop 4) 06:00 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:41 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:46 19:15 19:48 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:31 22:06 22:31 22:59

Castlemilk Circular School Holiday - City Centre

Glasgow Osborne Street (stop 4) 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 then every 15 minutes until 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 then every 15 minutes until 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:22 20:57 21:17 21:52 then every 30 minutes until 23:22
Glasgow, opp St Enoch shopping centre 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:22 20:57 21:17 21:52 23:22
Gorbals, at Citizens Theatre 06:18 06:33 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:59 20:24 20:59 21:19 21:54 23:24
Gorbals, after Bedford Lane 06:18 06:33 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 17:29 17:43 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:28 19:59 20:24 20:59 21:19 21:54 23:24
Gorbals, opp Surrey Street 06:19 06:34 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:31 17:45 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:29 20:00 20:25 21:00 21:20 21:55 23:25
Tradeston, opp Devon Street 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:31 20:02 20:27 21:02 21:22 21:57 23:27
Tradeston, opp Star Bar 05:01 05:36 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:32 20:03 20:28 21:03 21:23 21:58 23:28
Govanhill, before Copelaw Street 05:02 05:37 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:33 20:04 20:29 21:04 21:24 21:59 23:29
Govanhill, at Kingarth Street 05:02 05:37 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:33 20:04 20:29 21:04 21:24 21:59 23:29
Govanhill, before Langside Lane 05:04 05:39 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:20 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:35 20:06 20:31 21:06 21:26 22:01 23:31
Govanhill, after Victoria Road 05:05 05:40 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:06 08:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:39 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:36 20:07 20:32 21:07 21:27 22:02 23:32
Govanhill, before Grange Road 05:05 05:40 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:53 08:07 08:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:40 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:36 20:07 20:32 21:07 21:27 22:02 23:32
Battlefield, at Victoria ACAD unit 05:06 05:41 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:24 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:37 20:08 20:33 21:08 21:28 22:03 23:33
Battlefield, before Prospecthill Road 05:07 05:42 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:38 20:09 20:34 21:09 21:29 22:04 23:34
Battlefield, after Valeview Terrace 05:08 05:43 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:39 20:10 20:35 21:10 21:30 22:05 23:35
Battlefield, at Langside College 05:08 05:43 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:39 20:10 20:35 21:10 21:30 22:05 23:35
Battlefield, before Cathcart Road 05:09 05:44 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:40 20:11 20:36 21:11 21:31 22:06 23:36
King’s Park, before Carmunnock Road 05:10 05:45 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:41 20:12 20:37 21:12 21:32 22:07 23:37
King’s Park, opp Bowling Green 05:11 05:46 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:42 20:13 20:38 21:13 21:33 22:08 23:38
King’s Park, after Broadwood Drive 05:12 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:43 20:14 20:39 21:14 21:34 22:09 23:39
King’s Park, opp Romney Avenue 05:13 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:44 20:15 20:40 21:15 21:35 22:10 23:40
King’s Park, opp Church of Christ the King 05:14 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:45 20:16 20:41 21:16 21:36 22:11 23:41
Castlemilk, opp Fetlar Drive 05:15 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:18 19:46 20:17 20:42 21:17 21:37 22:12 23:42
Castlemilk, opp Seil Drive 05:16 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:47 20:18 20:43 21:18 21:38 22:13 23:43
Castlemilk, after Thorncroft Drive 05:16 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:47 20:18 20:43 21:18 21:38 22:13 23:43
Castlemilk, after Croftburn Drive 05:17 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:48 20:19 20:44 21:19 21:39 22:14 23:44
Castlemilk, before Crofthouse Drive 05:17 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:48 20:19 20:44 21:19 21:39 22:14 23:44
Castlemilk, opp Croftfoot Quadrant 05:18 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:49 20:20 20:45 21:20 21:40 22:15 23:45
Castlemilk, opp Cavin Drive 05:18 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:50 20:21 20:46 21:21 21:41 22:16 23:46
Castlemilk, opp St Bartholomews School 05:19 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:51 20:22 20:47 21:22 21:42 22:17 23:47
Castlemilk, opp Cavin Road 05:19 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:51 20:22 20:47 21:22 21:42 22:17 23:47
Castlemilk, after Machrie Road 05:20 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:15 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:52 20:23 20:48 21:23 21:43 22:18 23:48
Castlemilk, opp Glenacre Drive 05:20 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:15 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:52 20:23 20:48 21:23 21:43 22:18 23:48
Castlemilk, opp Dougrie Drive 05:21 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:16 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:53 20:24 20:49 21:24 21:44 22:19 23:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Fare tables

First Greater Glasgow