bustimes.org

5 - Derby - Littleover

A bus service operated by Arriva Derby

Map

Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A7) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 19:00 20:00
Derby Lara Croft Way (W-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 19:01 20:01
Derby, adj Mount Street 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 19:03 20:03
Derby, opp Gerard Street 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 19:03 20:03
St Lukes, opp Farm Street 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:05 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:10 19:05 20:05
St Lukes, adj Lorne Street 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:06 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:11 19:06 20:06
St Lukes, opp Faire Street 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:13 19:08 20:08
St Lukes, opp Harrison Street 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:13 19:08 20:08
St Lukes Bedford Street (S-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:09 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:56 18:14 19:09 20:09
St Lukes, adj Westbury Street 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:10 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:15 19:09 20:09
St Lukes Radcliffe Dr (N-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:48 09:10 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:15 19:10 20:10
St Lukes Radcliffe Drive West (W-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:11 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:58 18:16 19:10 20:10
St Lukes Rowditch Avenue (N-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:11 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:16 19:11 20:11
Uttoxeter New Road, adj Bemrose School 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:12 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:35 18:00 18:17 19:12 20:12
Uttoxeter New Road, opp Albany Road 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:51 09:13 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:18 19:12 20:12
Uttoxeter New Road, adj Manor Road 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:14 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:36 18:01 18:19 19:13 20:13
Royal Derby Hospital Ring Road (just after) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:52 09:14 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:37 18:02 18:19 19:13 20:13
Royal Derby Hospital, adj Royal Hospital Entrance 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:54 09:16 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:39 18:04 18:21 19:15 20:15
Mickleover Kings Drive (W-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:55 09:17 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:40 18:05 18:22 19:15 20:15
Mickleover, opp Rough Heanor Road 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:17 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:22 19:16 20:16
Mickleover, adj Jackson Avenue 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:57 09:19 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:42 18:07 18:24 19:17 20:17
Littleover, opp Keats Avenue 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:19 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:43 18:07 18:24 19:17 20:17
Littleover, opp Greenway Drive 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:20 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:44 18:08 18:25 19:18 20:18
Littleover, opp Derby High School 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:21 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:45 18:09 18:26 19:19 20:19
Littleover The Hollow (S-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:23 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:28 19:20 20:20
Littleover, opp Harpur Avenue 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:29 19:20 20:20
Littleover, adj Hill Cross Avenue 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:21 08:44 09:03 09:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:49 18:13 18:30 19:21 20:21
Littleover, adj Greenburn Close 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:22 08:45 09:04 09:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:50 18:14 18:31 19:22 20:22
Sunny Hill, adj Kegworth Avenue 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:23 08:46 09:05 09:27 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:32 19:22 20:22
Sunny Hill Oaklands Avenue top (SW-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:24 08:46 09:05 09:27 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:31 17:51 18:15 18:32 19:23 20:23
Sunny Hill, adj Bowbridge Avenue 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:25 08:48 09:06 09:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:32 17:52 18:16 18:33 19:23 20:23
Sunny Hill, adj The Oaklands 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:27 08:50 09:08 09:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:35 19:25 20:25
Sunny Hill, opp Swarkestone Drive 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:28 08:51 09:08 09:30 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:35 19:25 20:25
Sunny Hill, adj Blagreaves Lane End 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:30 08:53 09:10 09:32 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:37 19:27 20:27
Sunny Hill Donington Drive (N-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:32 08:55 09:12 09:34 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:39 19:29 20:29
Sunny Hill Staunton Avenue (SE-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:33 08:55 09:12 09:34 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:40 17:59 18:22 18:39 19:29 20:29
Sunny Hill, adj Sunnyhill Avenue Shops 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:34 08:56 09:13 09:35 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:41 18:00 18:23 18:40 19:30 20:30
Sunny Hill Kendon Avenue (N-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:35 08:57 09:14 09:36 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:42 18:01 18:24 18:41 19:31 20:31
Normanton, adj Cuttlebrook Close 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:36 08:58 09:15 09:37 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:43 18:02 18:25 18:42 19:31 20:31
Normanton Caxton Street (SE-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:36 08:58 09:15 09:37 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:43 18:02 18:25 18:42 19:32 20:32
Normanton, adj Coleridge Street 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:38 09:00 09:17 09:39 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:45 18:04 18:27 18:44 19:33 20:33
Normanton, opp Baxter Square 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:38 09:00 09:17 09:39 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:45 18:04 18:27 18:44 19:33 20:33
Normanton Browning Circle (NW-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:39 09:01 09:18 09:40 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:46 18:05 18:28 18:45 19:34 20:34
Normanton, adj Huxley Close 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:41 09:02 09:19 09:41 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:48 18:06 18:29 18:46 19:35 20:35
Normanton, adj Derby Lane 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:18 08:42 09:03 09:20 09:42 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:49 18:07 18:30 18:47 19:36 20:36
Normanton, opp Castleton Avenue 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:19 08:43 09:04 09:21 09:43 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:50 18:08 18:31 18:48 19:37 20:37
Normanton, opp Hathersage Avenue 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:19 08:43 09:04 09:21 09:43 16:43 17:04 17:25 17:50 18:08 18:31 18:48 19:37 20:37
Littleover Valley Road (SW-bound) 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:47 16:47 17:08 17:30 17:55 18:12 18:35 18:52 19:41 20:41
Littleover, opp Mostyn Avenue 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:25 08:49 09:08 09:25 09:47 16:47 17:09 17:31 17:55 18:12 18:35 18:52 19:41 20:41
Littleover Normanton Lane (NW-bound) 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:27 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:49 16:49 17:10 17:32 17:57 18:14 18:37 18:54 19:42 20:42
Littleover, adj Church Street 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:28 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:50 16:50 17:11 17:33 17:58 18:15 18:38 18:55 19:43 20:43
Littleover Post Office (opp) 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:31 08:54 09:13 09:30 09:52 16:52 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:17 18:40 18:57 19:45 20:45
Littleover Carlton Road (N-bound) 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:33 08:55 09:14 09:31 09:53 16:53 17:16 17:38 18:01 18:18 18:41 18:58 19:46 20:46
Littleover, adj Grafton Street 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:34 08:56 09:15 09:32 09:54 16:54 17:16 17:38 18:02 18:19 18:42 18:59 19:47 20:47
Normanton, opp Buller Street 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:35 08:57 09:16 09:33 09:55 16:55 17:18 17:40 18:03 18:20 18:43 19:00 19:47 20:47
Normanton, opp Overdale Road 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:33 09:55 16:55 17:18 17:40 18:03 18:20 18:43 19:00 19:48 20:48
Normanton St Chads Road (E-bound) 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:37 08:58 09:17 09:34 09:56 16:56 17:19 17:41 18:04 18:21 18:44 19:01 19:48 20:48
Normanton, adj Empress Road 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:37 08:59 09:18 09:35 09:57 16:57 17:20 17:42 18:05 18:22 18:45 19:02 19:49 20:49
Rose Hill, adj Mount Carmel Street 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:38 08:59 09:18 09:35 09:57 16:57 17:20 17:42 18:05 18:22 18:45 19:02 19:49 20:49
Rose Hill Mill Hill Lane (NE-bound) 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:36 09:58 16:58 17:21 17:43 18:06 18:23 18:46 19:03 19:50 20:50
Rose Hill, adj Swinburne Street 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:41 09:02 09:21 09:38 10:00 17:00 17:23 17:45 18:08 18:25 18:48 19:05 19:52 20:52
Derby, opp Leopold Street 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:39 10:01 17:01 17:25 17:47 18:09 18:26 18:49 19:06 19:53 20:53

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 18 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Arriva Derby