bustimes.org

5A - Derby - Littleover

A bus service operated by Arriva Derby

Map

Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A7) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:49 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 13:45 14:10 14:30 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:30 19:30
Derby Lara Croft Way (w-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:50 09:16 13:46 14:11 14:31 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:31 19:31
Derby, adj Leopold Street 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:52 09:18 13:48 14:13 14:34 15:04 15:23 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:32 19:32
Rose Hill, opp Swinburne Street 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:53 09:19 13:49 14:14 14:35 15:05 15:24 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:33 19:33
Rose Hill Mill Hill Lane (SW-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:55 09:21 13:51 14:16 14:37 15:07 15:26 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:35 19:35
Normanton, opp Empress Road 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:56 09:22 13:52 14:17 14:38 15:08 15:27 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:35 19:35
Normanton St Chads Road (W-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:56 09:23 13:53 14:18 14:39 15:09 15:28 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:36 19:36
Normanton, adj Overdale Road 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:57 09:23 13:53 14:18 14:40 15:10 15:29 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:51 18:36 19:36
Normanton, adj French Street 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:58 09:24 13:54 14:19 14:41 15:11 15:30 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 18:37 19:37
Littleover Grafton Street (NW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:58 09:25 13:55 14:20 14:42 15:12 15:31 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:52 18:37 19:37
Littleover Horwood Avenue (NW-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:28 09:00 09:26 13:56 14:21 14:43 15:13 15:32 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:53 18:38 19:38
Littleover, adj South Avenue 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:29 09:01 09:27 13:57 14:22 14:45 15:15 15:34 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:39 19:39
Littleover, adj Burton Road Shops 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:30 09:02 09:28 13:58 14:23 14:46 15:16 15:35 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:40 19:40
Littleover, opp Church Street 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:30 09:02 09:29 13:59 14:24 14:47 15:17 15:36 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:41 19:41
Littleover, opp Pavilion Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:32 09:04 09:31 14:01 14:26 14:49 15:19 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:57 18:42 19:42
Littleover, adj Mostyn Avenue 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:32 09:04 09:31 14:01 14:26 14:49 15:19 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:57 18:42 19:42
Littleover Valley Road (NE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:33 09:05 09:32 14:02 14:27 14:50 15:20 15:39 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:58 18:43 19:43
Littleover Bonsall Avenue (E-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:34 09:06 09:33 14:03 14:28 14:51 15:21 15:40 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:59 18:44 19:44
Littleover, opp Rowsley Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:06 09:34 14:04 14:29 14:52 15:22 15:41 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:59 18:44 19:44
Normanton, adj Castleton Avenue 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:09 09:37 14:07 14:32 14:56 15:26 15:44 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:02 18:47 19:47
Normanton, opp Derby Lane 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:10 09:38 14:08 14:33 14:57 15:27 15:45 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:03 18:48 19:48
Normanton, opp Huxley Close 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:11 09:39 14:09 14:34 14:58 15:28 15:46 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:04 18:49 19:49
Normanton Browning Street (S-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:40 14:10 14:35 14:58 15:28 15:47 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:04 18:49 19:49
Normanton Browning Circle (SE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:12 09:40 14:10 14:35 14:59 15:29 15:47 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:05 18:50 19:50
Normanton, adj Baxter Square 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:12 09:41 14:11 14:36 15:00 15:30 15:48 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:05 18:50 19:50
Normanton, opp Coleridge Street 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:43 14:13 14:38 15:02 15:32 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:07 18:52 19:52
Normanton Caxton Street (NW-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:43 14:13 14:38 15:02 15:32 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:07 18:52 19:52
Normanton, opp Cuttlebrook Close 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:44 14:14 14:39 15:03 15:33 15:51 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:08 18:53 19:53
Sunny Hill, opp Kendon Avenue 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:16 09:45 14:15 14:40 15:04 15:34 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:09 18:54 19:54
Sunny Hill Freeman Avenue (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:17 09:46 14:16 14:41 15:05 15:35 15:53 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:09 18:54 19:54
Sunny Hill Hartland Drive (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:17 09:46 14:16 14:41 15:05 15:35 15:53 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:10 18:55 19:55
Sunny Hill Instow Drive (S-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:19 09:48 14:18 14:43 15:07 15:37 15:55 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:11 18:56 19:56
Sunny Hill, opp Blagreaves Lane End 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:19 09:48 14:18 14:43 15:07 15:37 15:55 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:11 18:56 19:56
Sunny Hill, adj Southcroft 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:21 09:50 14:20 14:45 15:09 15:39 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:57 19:57
Sunny Hill, adj Swarkestone Drive 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:21 09:50 14:20 14:45 15:09 15:39 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:13 18:58 19:58
Sunny Hill, opp The Oaklands 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:23 09:52 14:22 14:47 15:11 15:41 15:59 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:59 19:59
Sunny Hill, opp Bowbridge Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:23 09:52 14:22 14:47 15:11 15:41 15:59 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:59 19:59
Sunny Hill Oaklands Avenue top (NE-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:24 09:53 14:23 14:48 15:12 15:42 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:15 19:00 20:00
Sunny Hill, opp Kegworth Avenue 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:25 09:54 14:24 14:49 15:13 15:43 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:15 19:00 20:00
Littleover, opp Greenburn Close 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:50 15:14 15:44 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:16 19:01 20:01
Littleover, opp Hill Cross Avenue 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:26 09:55 14:25 14:50 15:14 15:44 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:16 19:01 20:01
Littleover, adj Harpur Avenue 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:27 09:56 14:26 14:51 15:15 15:45 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:17 19:02 20:02
Littleover The Hollow (N-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:28 09:57 14:27 14:52 15:16 15:46 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:18 19:03 20:03
Littleover, adj Derby High School 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:54 15:18 15:48 16:06 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:19 19:04 20:04
Littleover, adj Greenway Drive 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:30 09:59 14:29 14:54 15:18 15:48 16:06 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:20 19:05 20:05
Littleover, adj Keats Avenue 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:30 10:00 14:30 14:55 15:19 15:49 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:20 19:05 20:05
Mickleover, opp Jackson Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:00 14:30 14:55 15:19 15:49 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:20 19:05 20:05
Mickleover, adj Rough Heanor Road 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 14:32 14:57 15:21 15:51 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:21 19:06 20:06
Mickleover Kings Drive (NE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:03 14:33 14:58 15:22 15:52 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:22 19:07 20:07
Royal Derby Hospital (Opp) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:00 15:24 15:54 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:24 19:09 20:09
Royal Derby Hospital Ring Road (just before) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:01 15:25 15:55 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:24 19:09 20:09
Royal Derby Hospital, opp Dalton Avenue 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:02 15:26 15:56 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:25 19:10 20:10
California, adj St Cuthberts Road 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:03 15:27 15:57 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:26 19:11 20:11
California, opp St Swithins Close 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:04 15:28 15:58 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:27 19:12 20:12
St Lukes, adj Radcliffe Drive End 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:05 15:29 15:59 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:28 19:13 20:13
St Lukes Bedford Street (N-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:06 15:30 16:00 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:29 19:14 20:14
St Lukes, adj Stockbrook Street 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:07 15:31 16:01 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:30 19:15 20:15
St Lukes, adj Harrison Street 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:08 15:32 16:02 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:31 19:16 20:16
St Lukes, adj Faire Street 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:09 15:33 16:03 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:32 19:17 20:17
St Lukes, opp Lorne Street 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:10 15:34 16:04 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:33 19:18 20:18
St Lukes, adj Farm Street 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:11 15:35 16:05 16:23 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:34 19:19 20:19
Derby, opp Mount Street 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 14:50 15:15 15:39 16:09 16:27 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:38 19:23 20:23
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A7) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:17 15:41 16:11 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:40 19:25 20:25

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMID/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 18 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Derby