bustimes.org

5A - Derby - Littleover

A bus service operated by Arriva Derby

Map

Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A7) 09:08 then every 30 minutes until 17:38 18:30
Derby Lara Croft Way (W-bound) 09:09 17:39 18:31
Derby, adj Leopold Street 09:10 17:40 18:32
Rose Hill, opp Swinburne Street 09:11 17:41 18:33
Rose Hill Mill Hill Lane (SW-bound) 09:13 17:43 18:35
Normanton, opp Empress Road 09:13 17:43 18:35
Normanton St Chads Road (W-bound) 09:14 17:44 18:36
Normanton, adj Overdale Road 09:14 17:44 18:36
Normanton, adj French Street 09:15 17:45 18:37
Littleover Grafton Street (NW-bound) 09:15 17:45 18:37
Littleover Horwood Avenue (NW-bound) 09:16 17:46 18:38
Littleover, adj South Avenue 09:17 17:47 18:39
Littleover, adj Burton Road Shops 09:18 17:48 18:40
Littleover, opp Church Street 09:18 17:48 18:40
Littleover, opp Pavilion Road 09:20 17:50 18:42
Littleover, adj Mostyn Avenue 09:20 17:50 18:42
Littleover Valley Road (NE-bound) 09:22 17:52 18:44
Littleover Bonsall Avenue (E-bound) 09:22 17:52 18:44
Littleover, opp Rowsley Avenue 09:23 17:53 18:45
Normanton, adj Castleton Avenue 09:25 17:55 18:47
Normanton, opp Derby Lane 09:26 17:56 18:48
Normanton, opp Huxley Close 09:27 17:57 18:49
Normanton Browning Street (S-bound) 09:27 17:57 18:49
Normanton Browning Circle (SE-bound) 09:28 17:58 18:50
Normanton, adj Baxter Square 09:28 17:58 18:50
Normanton, opp Coleridge Street 09:30 18:00 18:52
Normanton Caxton Street (NW-bound) 09:30 18:00 18:52
Normanton, opp Cuttlebrook Close 09:31 18:01 18:53
Sunny Hill, opp Kendon Avenue 09:32 18:02 18:54
Sunny Hill Freeman Avenue (SW-bound) 09:32 18:02 18:54
Sunny Hill Hartland Drive (SW-bound) 09:33 18:03 18:55
Sunny Hill Instow Drive (S-bound) 09:34 18:04 18:56
Sunny Hill, opp Blagreaves Lane End 09:34 18:04 18:56
Sunny Hill, adj Southcroft 09:35 18:05 18:57
Sunny Hill, adj Swarkestone Drive 09:36 18:06 18:58
Sunny Hill, opp The Oaklands 09:37 18:07 18:59
Sunny Hill, opp Bowbridge Avenue 09:37 18:07 18:59
Sunny Hill Oaklands Avenue top (NE-bound) 09:38 18:08 19:00
Sunny Hill, opp Kegworth Avenue 09:39 18:09 19:01
Littleover, opp Greenburn Close 09:39 18:09 19:01
Littleover, opp Hill Cross Avenue 09:40 18:10 19:02
Littleover, adj Harpur Avenue 09:41 18:11 19:03
Littleover The Hollow (N-bound) 09:42 18:12 19:04
Littleover, adj Derby High School 09:43 18:13 19:05
Littleover, adj Greenway Drive 09:44 18:14 19:06
Littleover, adj Keats Avenue 09:44 18:14 19:06
Mickleover, opp Jackson Avenue 09:45 18:15 19:07
Mickleover, adj Rough Heanor Road 09:46 18:16 19:08
Mickleover Kings Drive (NE-bound) 09:47 18:17 19:09
Royal Derby Hospital (opp) 09:49 18:19 19:11
Royal Derby Hospital Ring Road (just before) 09:49 18:19 19:11
Royal Derby Hospital, opp Dalton Avenue 09:50 18:20 19:12
California, adj St Cuthberts Road 09:51 18:21 19:13
California, opp St Swithins Close 09:52 18:22 19:14
St Lukes, adj Radcliffe Drive End 09:53 18:23 19:15
St Lukes Bedford Street (N-bound) 09:54 18:24 19:16
St Lukes, adj Stockbrook Street 09:55 18:25 19:17
St Lukes, adj Harrison Street 09:56 18:26 19:18
St Lukes, adj Faire Street 09:57 18:27 19:19
St Lukes, opp Lorne Street 09:58 18:28 19:20
St Lukes, adj Farm Street 09:59 18:29 19:21
Derby, opp Mount Street 10:03 18:33 19:25
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A7) 10:05 18:35 19:27

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 7 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Arriva Derby