Bus Times

5 - Leeds - Halton Moor Circular

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Leeds Albion Street (stop J6) 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:55 then every 10 minutes until 08:25 08:41 08:51 09:05 09:15 then every 10 minutes until 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:35 then every 10 minutes until 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 then every 10 minutes until 15:25 15:38 15:52 then every 10 minutes until 16:22 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:45 20:15 21:10 22:05 23:00
Leeds City Square (stop P5) 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:28 08:44 08:54 09:08 09:18 09:58 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:38 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:25 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:47 20:17 21:12 22:07 23:02
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T1) 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:45 08:55 09:09 09:19 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:39 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:29 15:42 15:56 16:26 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:48 20:18 21:13 22:08 23:03
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:30 08:46 08:56 09:10 09:20 10:00 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:40 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:30 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:49 20:19 21:14 22:09 23:04
Leeds York Street (stop F4) 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:32 08:48 08:58 09:11 09:21 10:01 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:41 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:32 15:45 15:59 16:29 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:50 20:20 21:15 22:10 23:05
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F2) 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:34 08:50 09:00 09:13 09:23 10:03 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:43 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:34 15:47 16:01 16:31 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:51 20:22 21:17 22:12 23:07
Quarry Hill York Rd Marsh Lane (E-bound) 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:36 08:52 09:02 09:15 09:25 10:05 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:45 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:33 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:53 20:23 21:18 22:13 23:08
Richmond Hill York Rd Pontefract Lane 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:37 08:53 09:03 09:16 09:26 10:06 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:46 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:37 15:50 16:05 16:35 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:16 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:54 20:24 21:19 22:14 23:09
Richmond Hill York Rd Berking Avenue 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:54 09:04 09:17 09:27 10:07 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:47 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:36 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:17 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:55 20:25 21:20 22:15 23:10
E End Park, opp York Rd Raincliffe Road 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:28 10:08 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:48 14:28 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:40 15:53 16:08 16:38 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:19 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:56 20:27 21:22 22:17 23:12
E End Park York Rd Torre Road 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:42 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:30 10:10 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:50 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:42 15:55 16:10 16:40 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:21 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:28 21:23 22:18 23:13
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:43 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:31 10:11 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:51 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:43 15:56 16:11 16:41 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:22 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:29 21:24 22:19 23:14
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop B) 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:44 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:32 10:12 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:52 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:42 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:23 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:30 21:25 22:20 23:15
Osmondthorpe Ln Rookwood Avenue 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:45 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:33 10:13 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:53 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:43 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:24 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:59 20:30 21:25 22:20 23:15
Osmondthorpe Lane Rookwood Ter (adj) 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:46 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:34 10:14 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:54 14:34 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:46 15:59 16:14 16:44 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:25 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:16 19:36 20:00 20:31 21:26 22:21 23:16
Osmondthorpe Lane Rookwood St (adj) 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:47 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:35 10:15 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:55 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:45 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:26 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:17 19:37 20:00 20:32 21:27 22:22 23:17
Osmondthorpe Lane (S-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:48 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:36 10:16 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:56 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:48 16:01 16:16 16:46 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:27 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:18 19:38 20:01 20:32 21:27 22:22 23:17
Osmondthorpe Neville Parade 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:49 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:37 10:17 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:57 14:37 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:28 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:33 21:28 22:23 23:18
Halton Moor Avenue Neville Pl (N-bound) 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:50 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:38 10:18 10:30 10:40 10:50 10:58 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:29 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:34 21:29 22:24 23:19
Halton Moor Avenue Neville Pl (NE-bound) 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:51 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:39 10:19 10:31 10:41 10:51 10:59 14:39 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:51 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:30 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:34 21:29 22:24 23:19
Halton Moor Ave Neville Road (opp) 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:52 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 10:19 10:31 10:41 10:51 10:59 14:39 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:52 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:31 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:35 21:30 22:25 23:20
Halton Moor Neville Rd Cartmell Drive (E-bound) 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:53 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 10:20 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:00 14:40 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:32 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:35 21:30 22:25 23:20
Halton Moor, after Cartmell Drive Grayrigg Court 05:20 05:40 06:25 06:50 06:10 07:20 07:44 07:09 07:29 08:04 08:14 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 10:21 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:01 14:41 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:54 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:33 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:04 20:36 21:31 22:26 23:21
Halton Moor Coronation Parade 05:21 05:41 06:26 06:51 06:11 07:21 07:45 07:10 07:30 08:05 08:15 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:42 10:22 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:02 14:42 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:34 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:05 20:36 21:31 22:26 23:21
Halton Moor, adj Ullswater Crescent Coronation Parade 05:22 05:42 06:27 06:52 06:12 07:22 07:46 07:12 07:32 08:06 08:16 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 10:23 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:03 14:43 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:35 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:37 21:32 22:27 23:22
Halton Moor Neville Rd Ullswater Crescent 05:23 05:43 06:28 06:53 06:13 07:23 07:47 07:13 07:33 08:07 08:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 10:24 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:04 14:44 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:58 16:11 16:25 16:55 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:36 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:38 21:33 22:28 23:23
Halton Moor Neville Rd Cartmell Drive 05:24 05:44 06:29 06:54 06:14 07:24 07:48 07:14 07:34 08:08 08:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 10:25 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:05 14:45 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:56 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:37 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:39 21:34 22:29 23:24
Halton Moor Ave Neville Road 05:25 05:45 06:30 06:55 06:15 07:25 07:49 07:15 07:35 08:09 08:19 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 10:26 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:06 14:46 14:59 15:09 15:20 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:57 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:38 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:39 21:34 22:29 23:24
Halton Moor Avenue Neville Pl (SW-bound) 05:27 05:47 06:32 06:57 06:17 07:27 07:51 07:17 07:37 08:11 08:21 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:27 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:07 14:47 15:01 15:11 15:22 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:59 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:40 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:40 21:35 22:30 23:25
Halton Moor Avenue Neville Pl (S-bound) 05:27 05:47 06:33 06:58 06:17 07:28 07:52 07:18 07:38 08:12 08:22 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:28 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:08 14:48 15:02 15:12 15:23 16:03 16:16 16:30 17:00 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:41 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:41 21:36 22:31 23:26
Osmondthorpe Neville Parade (W-bound) 05:29 05:49 06:34 06:59 06:19 07:29 07:53 07:19 07:39 08:13 08:23 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:29 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:09 14:49 15:03 15:13 15:24 16:04 16:17 16:31 17:01 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:42 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:42 21:37 22:32 23:27
Osmondthorpe Lane 05:30 05:50 06:36 07:01 06:20 07:31 07:55 07:21 07:41 08:15 08:25 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:31 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:11 14:51 15:05 15:15 15:26 16:06 16:19 16:33 17:03 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:44 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:10 20:43 21:38 22:33 23:28
Osmondthorpe Lane Rookwood St 05:31 05:51 06:37 07:02 06:21 07:32 07:56 07:22 07:42 08:16 08:26 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:32 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:12 14:52 15:06 15:16 15:28 16:08 16:21 16:34 17:04 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:45 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:11 20:44 21:39 22:34 23:29
Osmondthorpe Lane Rookwood Ter 05:32 05:52 06:38 07:03 06:22 07:33 07:57 07:23 07:43 08:17 08:27 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:33 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:13 14:53 15:07 15:17 15:29 16:09 16:22 16:35 17:05 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:46 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:12 20:45 21:40 22:35 23:30
Osmondthorpe Ln Rookwood Avenue (N-bound) 05:33 05:53 06:39 07:04 06:23 07:34 07:58 07:24 07:44 08:18 08:28 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:33 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:13 14:53 15:08 15:18 15:30 16:10 16:23 16:36 17:06 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:47 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:13 20:45 21:40 22:35 23:30
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop A) 05:34 05:54 06:40 07:05 06:24 07:35 07:59 07:25 07:45 08:19 08:29 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:34 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:14 14:54 15:09 15:19 15:31 16:11 16:24 16:37 17:07 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:48 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:13 20:46 21:41 22:36 23:31
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row (W-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:41 07:06 06:25 07:36 08:01 07:26 07:46 08:21 08:31 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:27 09:37 09:45 09:55 10:35 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:15 14:55 15:11 15:21 15:33 16:13 16:26 16:39 17:09 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:50 18:57 19:08 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:14 20:47 21:42 22:37 23:32
E End Park York Rd Torre Road (E-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:42 07:07 06:26 07:37 08:02 07:27 07:47 08:22 08:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:28 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:36 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:16 14:56 15:12 15:22 15:34 16:14 16:27 16:40 17:10 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:51 18:58 19:09 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:15 20:48 21:43 22:38 23:33
E End Park York Rd Raincliffe Road 05:37 05:57 06:44 07:09 06:27 07:39 08:04 07:29 07:49 08:24 08:34 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:30 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:38 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:18 14:58 15:14 15:24 15:36 16:16 16:29 16:42 17:12 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:53 19:00 19:11 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:16 20:49 21:44 22:39 23:34
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Berking Avenue 05:38 05:58 06:46 07:11 06:28 07:41 08:06 07:31 07:51 08:26 08:36 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:32 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:40 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:20 15:00 15:16 15:26 15:38 16:18 16:31 16:44 17:14 17:27 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:55 19:02 19:13 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:17 20:50 21:45 22:40 23:35
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Pontefract Lane 05:39 05:59 06:46 07:11 06:29 07:41 08:07 07:31 07:51 08:27 08:37 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:33 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:41 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:21 15:01 15:17 15:27 15:39 16:19 16:32 16:45 17:15 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:56 19:03 19:13 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:17 20:50 21:45 22:40 23:35
Quarry Hill York Rd Marsh Lane 05:40 06:00 06:48 07:13 06:30 07:43 08:09 07:33 07:53 08:29 08:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:35 09:45 09:52 10:02 10:42 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:22 15:02 15:19 15:29 15:41 16:21 16:34 16:47 17:17 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:58 19:05 19:15 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:18 20:51 21:46 22:41 23:36
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F6) 05:41 06:01 06:31 07:35 07:55 08:21
Leeds York Street (stop F7) 05:42 06:02 06:50 07:15 06:32 07:45 08:12 07:35 07:55 08:32 08:42 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:38 09:48 09:55 10:05 10:45 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:25 15:05 15:22 15:32 15:44 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:20 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 19:01 19:08 19:17 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:20 20:53 21:48 22:43 23:38
Leeds Kirkgate (stop K13) 05:43 06:03 06:51 07:16 06:33 07:46 08:13 07:36 07:56 08:33 08:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:39 09:49 09:56 10:06 10:46 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:26 15:06 15:23 15:33 15:45 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:21 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:02 19:09 19:18 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:21 20:54 21:49 22:44 23:39
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T7) 05:44 06:04 06:53 07:18 06:34 07:48 08:15 07:38 07:58 08:35 08:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:41 09:51 09:58 10:08 10:48 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:28 15:08 15:25 15:35 15:47 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:23 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:04 19:11 19:20 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:22 20:55 21:50 22:45 23:40
Leeds Bishopgate Street (stop Z1) 05:46 06:06 06:55 07:20 06:36 07:50 08:17 07:40 08:00 08:37 08:47 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:43 09:53 10:00 10:10 10:50 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:30 15:10 15:27 15:37 15:49 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:25 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:54 19:22 19:53 20:57 21:51 22:46
Leeds King Street (stop W4) 05:48 06:08 06:57 07:22 06:38 07:52 08:20 07:42 08:02 08:40 08:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:46 09:56 10:03 10:12 10:52 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:32 15:12 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:31 16:44 16:58 17:28 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:24 19:55 20:59 21:52 22:47
Leeds Calverley Street (stop Y11) 05:51 21:02
Leeds The Headrow (stop Y15) 06:09 06:59 07:24 06:39 07:54 08:22 07:44 08:04 08:42 08:52 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:48 09:58 10:05 10:14 10:54 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:34 15:14 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:33 16:46 17:00 17:30 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:26 19:57 21:53 22:48
Leeds Westgate (stop Y14) 06:10 06:59 07:24 06:40 07:55 08:23 07:45 08:05 08:43 08:53 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:49 09:59 10:06 10:15 10:55 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:35 15:15 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:34 16:47 17:01 17:31 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:27 19:58 21:54 22:49
Woodhouse Leeds City College 06:12 07:02 07:27 06:42 07:58 08:26 07:48 08:08 08:46 08:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:52 10:02 10:09 10:18 10:58 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:38 15:18 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:29 20:00 21:55 22:50
Clarendon Rd Woodhouse Square (adj) 06:13 07:03 07:28 06:43 08:00 08:27 07:50 08:10 08:47 08:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:53 10:03 10:10 10:20 11:00 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:40 15:20 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:39 16:52 17:06 17:36 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:30 20:01 21:56 22:51
Woodhouse Clarendon Way Dental Hospital 06:15 07:04 07:29 06:45 08:01 08:29 07:51 08:11 08:49 08:59 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:55 10:05 10:12 10:21 11:01 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:41 15:21 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:40 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:46 19:06 19:32 20:03 21:57 22:52
Woodhouse Clarendon Way Worsley Building 06:16 07:05 07:30 06:46 08:03 08:30 07:53 08:13 08:50 09:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:56 10:06 10:13 10:23 11:03 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:43 15:23 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:42 16:55 17:10 17:40 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:33 20:04 21:58 22:53
Leeds, adj Clarendon Way A & E Dept 06:17 07:06 07:31 06:47 08:04 08:31 07:54 08:14 08:51 09:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:57 10:07 10:14 10:24 11:04 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:44 15:24 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:41 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:34 20:05 21:58 22:53
Leeds Portland Way (stop L7) 05:52 06:18 07:08 07:33 06:48 08:05 08:33 07:55 08:15 08:53 09:03 08:43 09:13 09:43 09:59 10:09 10:16 10:25 11:05 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:45 15:25 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:44 16:57 17:13 17:43 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:36 20:07 21:03 21:59 22:54
Leeds Woodhouse Lane (stop L5) 05:54 06:20 06:50 07:58 08:18 08:46
Leeds Albion Street (stop J6) 05:55 06:21 07:11 07:36 06:51 08:09 08:37 07:59 08:19 08:57 09:07 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:03 10:13 10:20 10:29 11:09 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:49 15:29 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:48 17:01 17:17 17:47 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:14 19:39 20:10 21:06 22:01 22:56
Between East Parade and Portland Way operates directly via Calverley Street.

More information