Bus Times

5 - Sovereign Harbour - Eastbourne

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Eastbourne

Sovereign Harbour - Eastbourne

Eastbourne - Sovereign Harbour

Eastbourne Cornfield Road (Stop D) 19:48 20:40 21:40 22:40
Eastbourne, before Memorial Roundabout 19:48 20:40 21:40 22:40
Eastbourne, opp Trinity Place 19:49 20:41 21:41 22:41
Eastbourne, opp Ceylon Place 19:50 20:42 21:42 22:42
Eastbourne, adj Tideswell Road 19:50 20:42 21:42 22:42
Roselands Bourne Street (just after) 19:51 20:43 21:43 22:43
Roselands, adj Dursley Road 19:52 20:44 21:44 22:44
Roselands, adj St Philip's Place 19:53 20:45 21:45 22:45
Roselands Ringwood Road (just before) 19:53 20:45 21:45 22:45
Roselands, opp Ringwood Close 19:54 20:46 21:46 22:46
Roselands Bridgemere Road (o/s 7) 19:55 20:47 21:47 22:47
Roselands, adj Willard Close 19:56 20:48 21:48 22:48
Roselands, adj Horsye Road 19:56 20:48 21:48 22:48
Roselands, opp Bowood Avenue 19:57 20:49 21:49 22:49
Roselands, adj Southbourne Road 19:58 20:50 21:50 22:50
Roselands, adj The Archery 19:59 20:51 21:51 22:51
Roselands, adj Arlington Arms 20:00 20:52 21:52 22:52
Roselands, adj Tesco 20:01 20:53 21:53 22:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information