bustimes.org

5 - Strensall - Acomb

A bus service operated by First York

Acomb - Strensall

Acomb Green (adj) 06:21 06:51 07:26 07:36 08:06 09:05 09:39 10:14 10:50 11:23 11:55 12:25 12:57 13:27 14:02 14:33 15:00 15:40 16:27 16:58 17:36 18:18 18:54 19:39
Acomb, opp Rosedale Avenue 06:21 06:51 07:27 07:37 08:07 09:05 09:39 10:14 10:50 11:23 11:55 12:25 12:57 13:27 14:02 14:33 15:00 15:40 16:27 16:58 17:36 18:18 18:54 19:39
Acomb, adj Danebury Crescent 06:22 06:52 07:28 07:38 08:08 09:06 09:40 10:15 10:51 11:24 11:56 12:26 12:58 13:28 14:03 14:34 15:01 15:41 16:28 16:59 17:37 18:19 18:55 19:40
Acomb, opp Danebury Court 06:23 06:53 07:29 07:39 08:09 09:07 09:41 10:16 10:52 11:25 11:57 12:27 12:59 13:29 14:04 14:35 15:02 15:42 16:29 17:00 17:38 18:20 18:56 19:41
Acomb, adj Garden Court 06:24 06:54 07:30 07:40 08:10 09:08 09:42 10:17 10:53 11:26 11:58 12:28 13:00 13:30 14:05 14:36 15:03 15:43 16:30 17:01 17:39 18:21 18:57 19:41
Acomb, opp Carr Infant School 06:25 06:55 07:32 07:42 08:12 09:09 09:43 10:18 10:54 11:27 11:59 12:29 13:01 13:31 14:06 14:37 15:04 15:44 16:31 17:02 17:40 18:22 18:58 19:42
Beckfield Lane, adj Ostman Road Shops 06:25 06:55 07:33 07:43 08:13 09:10 09:44 10:19 10:55 11:28 12:00 12:30 13:02 13:32 14:07 14:38 15:05 15:45 16:32 17:03 17:41 18:23 18:59 19:43
Beckfield Lane, opp The Green Tree 06:26 06:56 07:33 07:43 08:13 09:10 09:44 10:19 10:55 11:28 12:00 12:30 13:02 13:32 14:07 14:38 15:05 15:45 16:32 17:03 17:41 18:23 18:59 19:43
Beckfield Lane, adj Norman Drive 06:27 06:57 07:35 07:45 08:15 09:11 09:45 10:20 10:56 11:29 12:01 12:31 13:03 13:33 14:08 14:39 15:06 15:46 16:33 17:04 17:42 18:24 19:00 19:44
Beckfield Lane Newlands Drive 06:27 06:57 07:35 07:45 08:15 09:12 09:46 10:21 10:57 11:30 12:02 12:32 13:04 13:34 14:09 14:40 15:07 15:47 16:34 17:05 17:43 18:25 19:01 19:45
Acomb, adj Low Poppleton Lane 06:28 06:58 07:37 07:47 08:17 09:13 09:47 10:22 10:58 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:05 13:35 14:10 14:41 15:08 15:48 16:35 17:06 17:44 18:26 19:02 19:45
Acomb, opp Wheatlands Grove 06:29 06:59 07:37 07:47 08:17 09:13 09:47 10:22 10:58 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:05 13:35 14:10 14:41 15:08 15:48 16:35 17:06 17:44 18:26 19:02 19:46
Acomb, adj Plantation Drive 06:29 06:59 07:39 07:49 08:19 09:14 09:48 10:23 10:59 11:32 12:04 12:34 13:06 13:36 14:11 14:42 15:09 15:49 16:36 17:07 17:45 18:27 19:03 19:47
Acomb, opp Cranbrook Avenue 06:30 07:00 07:40 07:50 08:20 09:15 09:49 10:24 11:00 11:33 12:05 12:35 13:07 13:37 14:12 14:43 15:10 15:50 16:37 17:08 17:46 18:28 19:04 19:47
Holgate, opp Malvern Avenue 06:31 07:01 07:41 07:51 08:21 09:16 09:50 10:25 11:01 11:34 12:06 12:36 13:08 13:38 14:13 14:44 15:11 15:51 16:38 17:09 17:47 18:29 19:05 19:48
Holgate, adj Seldon Road 06:32 07:02 07:44 07:54 08:24 09:19 09:52 10:26 11:02 11:35 12:07 12:37 13:09 13:39 14:14 14:46 15:13 15:53 16:40 17:11 17:49 18:31 19:07 19:49
Holgate, opp Grantham Drive 06:34 07:04 07:46 07:57 08:28 09:21 09:53 10:28 11:04 11:37 12:09 12:39 13:11 13:41 14:16 14:47 15:14 15:54 16:42 17:13 17:50 18:33 19:09 19:51
Holgate Park (o/s) 06:35 07:05 07:49 07:59 08:31 09:24 09:55 10:29 11:05 11:38 12:10 12:40 13:12 13:42 14:17 14:49 15:16 15:56 16:44 17:15 17:52 18:35 19:10 19:52
Holgate, adj Fox Inn 06:36 07:06 07:51 08:01 08:33 09:26 09:56 10:30 11:06 11:39 12:11 12:41 13:13 13:43 14:18 14:50 15:17 15:57 16:46 17:16 17:53 18:36 19:12 19:53
Holgate Hill (opp Hollybank House) 06:38 07:08 07:53 08:04 08:36 09:28 09:57 10:31 11:07 11:40 12:12 12:42 13:14 13:44 14:20 14:52 15:19 15:59 16:48 17:18 17:54 18:38 19:13 19:54
York, adj Cambridge Street 06:39 07:09 07:55 08:06 08:39 09:30 09:58 10:32 11:08 11:41 12:13 12:43 13:15 13:45 14:21 14:53 15:20 16:00 16:49 17:20 17:55 18:40 19:15 19:55
York Blossom Street (BA) 06:40 07:10 07:58 08:08 08:42 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:09 11:42 12:14 12:44 13:16 13:46 14:22 14:55 15:22 16:02 16:51 17:21 17:57 18:41 19:17 19:56
York Rail Station (RB) 06:42 07:12 08:01 08:12 08:46 09:36 10:02 10:35 11:11 11:44 12:16 12:46 13:18 13:48 14:24 14:57 15:24 16:04 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:44 19:19 19:58
York Station Avenue (RM) 06:43 07:13 08:03 08:15 08:48 08:56 09:38 10:04 10:37 11:13 11:46 12:18 12:48 13:20 13:50 14:26 14:59 15:26 16:07 16:38 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:47 19:20 19:59
York Theatre Royal (E-bound) 06:44 07:14 08:06 08:22 08:51 09:01 09:41 10:07 10:40 11:16 11:49 12:21 12:51 13:23 13:53 14:29 15:02 15:29 16:14 16:48 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:53 19:23 20:02
York Gillygate (o/s SA Citadel) 06:46 07:16 08:08 08:24 08:53 09:03 09:43 10:09 10:42 11:18 11:51 12:23 12:53 13:25 13:55 14:31 15:04 15:31 16:16 16:50 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:55 19:25 20:03
York St John University (adj Union Terrace) 06:47 07:17 08:10 08:26 08:55 09:05 09:45 10:11 10:44 11:20 11:53 12:25 12:55 13:27 13:57 14:33 15:06 15:33 16:18 16:52 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:56 19:26 20:04
The Groves, o/s Clarence Gardens 06:48 07:18 08:12 08:28 08:57 09:07 09:47 10:13 10:46 11:22 11:55 12:27 12:57 13:29 13:59 14:35 15:08 15:36 16:21 16:55 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:57 19:27 20:06
The Groves, opp Haxby Road School 06:50 07:20 08:14 08:30 08:59 09:09 09:49 10:15 10:48 11:24 11:57 12:29 12:59 13:31 14:01 14:37 15:10 15:38 16:23 16:57 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:59 19:29 20:07
Clifton Nestle Rowntree (opp Rowntree Theatre) 06:51 07:21 08:16 08:32 09:01 09:11 09:51 10:17 10:50 11:26 11:59 12:31 13:01 13:33 14:03 14:39 15:12 15:40 16:25 16:59 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:00 19:30 20:08
Clifton Haley's Terrace (opp 9) 06:52 07:22 08:17 08:33 09:02 09:12 09:52 10:18 10:51 11:27 12:00 12:32 13:02 13:34 14:04 14:40 15:13 15:41 16:26 17:00 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:01 19:31 20:09
Heworth Yearsley Bridge (adj Mallard Landings) 06:52 07:22 08:18 08:34 09:02 09:12 09:52 10:18 10:51 11:27 12:00 12:32 13:02 13:34 14:04 14:40 15:14 15:42 16:27 17:01 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:01 19:31 20:09
Huntington, opp Bell Farm 06:53 07:23 08:19 08:35 09:03 09:13 09:53 10:19 10:52 11:28 12:01 12:33 13:03 13:35 14:05 14:41 15:15 15:43 16:28 17:02 17:18 17:48 18:23 19:02 19:32 20:10
Huntington Yearsley Grove (adj River Foss) 06:54 07:24 08:20 08:36 09:04 09:14 09:54 10:20 10:53 11:29 12:02 12:34 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:42 15:16 15:44 16:29 17:03 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:03 19:33 20:11
Huntington, adj Meadowfields Drive 06:55 07:25 08:21 08:37 09:05 09:15 09:55 10:21 10:54 11:30 12:03 12:35 13:05 13:37 14:07 14:43 15:17 15:45 16:30 17:04 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:04 19:34 20:12
Huntington, opp Alexander Avenue 06:55 07:26 08:22 08:38 09:06 09:16 09:56 10:22 10:55 11:31 12:04 12:36 13:06 13:38 14:08 14:44 15:18 15:46 16:31 17:05 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:05 19:35 20:12
Huntington, o/s St Andrew's Church 06:56 07:26 08:22 08:38 09:06 09:16 09:56 10:22 10:55 11:31 12:04 12:36 13:06 13:38 14:08 14:44 15:18 15:46 16:31 17:05 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:05 19:35 20:13
Huntington School (opp) 06:56 07:27 08:23 08:39 09:07 09:17 09:57 10:23 10:56 11:32 12:05 12:37 13:07 13:39 14:09 14:45 15:19 15:47 16:32 17:06 17:22 17:52 18:27 19:06 19:36 20:13
Huntington Mill Hill (o/s 539 H'ton Rd) 06:57 07:28 08:24 08:40 09:08 09:18 09:58 10:24 10:57 11:33 12:06 12:38 13:08 13:40 14:10 14:46 15:20 15:48 16:33 17:07 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:07 19:37 20:14
Huntington WMC (o/s) 06:58 07:29 08:25 08:41 09:09 09:19 09:59 10:25 10:58 11:34 12:07 12:39 13:09 13:41 14:11 14:47 15:21 15:49 16:34 17:08 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:08 19:38 20:15
Huntington, o/s North Moor Shops 06:58 07:29 08:25 08:41 09:09 09:19 09:59 10:25 10:58 11:34 12:07 12:39 13:09 13:41 14:11 14:47 15:22 15:50 16:35 17:09 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:09 19:39 20:15
Huntington, opp North Lane 06:59 07:30 08:26 08:42 09:10 09:20 10:00 10:26 10:59 11:35 12:08 12:40 13:10 13:42 14:12 14:48 15:22 15:50 16:35 17:09 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:09 19:39 20:16
Huntington, opp Memorial Hall 06:59 07:30 08:26 08:42 09:10 09:20 10:00 10:26 10:59 11:35 12:08 12:40 13:10 13:42 14:12 14:48 15:23 15:51 16:36 17:10 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:10 19:40 20:16
Huntington, opp Avon Drive 07:00 07:31 08:27 08:43 09:11 09:21 10:01 10:27 11:00 11:36 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:43 14:13 14:49 15:24 15:52 16:37 17:11 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:10 19:40 20:17
Earswick Village (adj) 07:01 07:32 08:28 08:44 09:12 09:22 10:02 10:28 11:01 11:37 12:10 12:42 13:12 13:44 14:14 14:50 15:25 15:53 16:39 17:13 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:12 19:42 20:18
Earswick, adj Foss Bank Farm 07:01 07:33 08:29 08:45 09:13 09:23 10:03 10:29 11:02 11:38 12:11 12:43 13:13 13:45 14:15 14:51 15:26 15:54 16:40 17:14 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:13 19:43 20:19
Earswick Grange (opp 346 Strensall Rd) 07:02 07:34 08:30 08:46 09:14 09:24 10:04 10:30 11:03 11:39 12:12 12:44 13:14 13:46 14:16 14:52 15:28 15:56 16:42 17:16 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:14 19:44 20:20
Towthorpe Moor Lane (opp) 07:03 07:35 08:31 08:47 09:15 09:25 10:05 10:31 11:04 11:40 12:13 12:45 13:15 13:47 14:17 14:53 15:29 15:57 16:43 17:17 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:15 19:45 20:21
Towthorpe, opp Strensall Park 07:03 07:35 08:31 08:47 09:15 09:25 10:05 10:31 11:04 11:40 12:13 12:45 13:15 13:47 14:17 14:53 15:29 15:57 16:43 17:17 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:15 19:45 20:21
Strensall Camp, opp Queen Elizabeth Barracks 07:04 07:36 08:32 08:48 09:16 09:26 10:06 10:32 11:05 11:41 12:14 12:46 13:16 13:48 14:18 14:54 15:31 15:59 16:45 17:19 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:16 19:46 20:22
Strensall Camp (opp) 07:04 07:37 08:33 08:49 09:17 09:27 10:07 10:33 11:06 11:42 12:15 12:47 13:17 13:49 14:19 14:55 15:31 15:59 16:45 17:19 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:17 19:47 20:23
Strensall Camp, adj Barley Rise 07:05 07:37 08:33 08:49 09:17 09:27 10:07 10:33 11:06 11:42 12:15 12:47 13:17 13:49 14:19 14:55 15:32 16:00 16:46 17:20 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:18 19:48 20:23
Strensall, opp Knapton Close 07:05 07:38 08:34 08:50 09:18 09:28 10:08 10:34 11:07 11:43 12:16 12:48 13:18 13:50 14:20 14:56 15:32 16:00 16:47 17:21 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:18 19:48 20:24
Strensall, adj Melcombe Avenue 07:05 07:38 08:34 08:50 09:18 09:28 10:08 10:34 11:07 11:43 12:16 12:48 13:18 13:50 14:20 14:56 15:33 16:01 16:47 17:21 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:18 19:48 20:24
Strensall, adj Middlecroft Drive 07:06 07:39 08:35 08:51 09:19 09:29 10:09 10:35 11:08 11:44 12:17 12:49 13:19 13:51 14:21 14:57 15:34 16:02 16:49 17:23 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:25
Strensall Library (o/s) 07:07 07:40 08:36 08:52 09:20 09:30 10:10 10:36 11:09 11:45 12:18 12:50 13:20 13:52 14:22 14:58 15:35 16:03 16:50 17:24 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:26
Strensall, adj Northfields 07:07 07:40 08:36 08:52 09:20 09:30 10:10 10:36 11:09 11:45 12:18 12:50 13:20 13:52 14:22 14:58 15:36 16:04 16:51 17:25 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:26
Strensall Brecks Lane 07:08 07:41 08:37 08:53 09:21 09:31 10:11 10:37 11:10 11:46 12:19 12:51 13:21 13:53 14:23 14:59 15:37 16:05 16:52 17:26 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:22 19:52 20:27

Strensall - Acomb

Strensall Brecks Lane 06:40 07:15 07:25 08:05 08:40 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:20 17:55 18:15 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:45 23:45
Strensall The Old Station 06:40 07:15 07:26 08:06 08:41 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:20 17:55 18:15 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:45 23:45
Strensall, opp Northfields 06:41 07:16 07:26 08:06 08:41 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:21 17:56 18:16 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:46 23:46
Strensall Library (opp) 06:42 07:17 07:27 08:07 08:42 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:06 14:41 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:22 17:57 18:17 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:47 23:47
Strensall, opp Middlecroft Drive 06:43 07:18 07:29 08:09 08:44 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:23 17:58 18:18 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:48 23:48
Strensall, opp Melcombe Avenue 06:43 07:19 07:30 08:10 08:45 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:24 17:59 18:19 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:49 23:49
Strensall, adj Knapton Close 06:44 07:19 07:30 08:10 08:45 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:09 14:44 15:20 16:00 16:39 17:24 17:59 18:19 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:49 23:49
Strensall Camp, opp Barley Rise 06:44 07:20 07:31 08:11 08:46 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:09 14:44 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:25 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:50 23:50
Strensall Camp (o/s) 06:45 07:21 07:32 08:12 08:47 09:23 09:55 10:25 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:26 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:50 23:50
Towthorpe, o/s Strensall Park 06:46 07:22 07:34 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:57 10:27 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:23 16:03 16:42 17:27 18:02 18:22 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:52 23:52
Towthorpe Moor Lane (adj) 06:47 07:23 07:35 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:58 10:28 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:13 14:48 15:24 16:04 16:43 17:28 18:02 18:22 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:52 23:52
Earswick Grange (o/s 346 Strensall Rd) 06:47 07:24 07:36 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:58 10:28 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:13 14:48 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:29 18:03 18:23 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:53 23:53
Earswick, opp Foss Bank Farm 06:49 07:25 07:37 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:15 14:50 15:26 16:06 16:45 17:30 18:04 18:24 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:54 23:54
Earswick Village (opp) 06:50 07:26 07:39 08:19 08:54 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:27 16:07 16:46 17:31 18:06 18:26 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:56 23:56
Huntington, adj Avon Drive 06:51 07:28 07:40 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:17 14:52 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:33 18:07 18:27 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:57 23:57
Huntington, o/s Memorial Hall 06:51 07:28 07:41 08:21 08:56 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:18 14:53 15:29 16:09 16:48 17:33 18:07 18:27 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:57 23:57
Huntington, opp Linden Close 06:52 07:28 07:41 08:21 08:56 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:18 14:53 15:29 16:09 16:48 17:33 18:08 18:28 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:58 23:58
Huntington, adj North Lane 06:52 07:29 07:42 08:22 08:57 09:31 10:04 10:34 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:19 14:54 15:30 16:10 16:49 17:34 18:08 18:28 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:58 23:58
Huntington, opp North Moor Shops 06:52 07:30 07:43 08:23 08:58 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:20 14:55 15:31 16:11 16:50 17:35 18:09 18:29 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:58 23:58
Huntington WMC (opp) 06:53 07:30 07:43 08:23 08:58 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:20 14:55 15:31 16:11 16:50 17:35 18:09 18:29 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:59 23:59
Huntington Mill Hill (o/s 546 H'ton Rd) 06:54 07:32 07:45 08:25 09:00 09:34 10:07 10:37 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:33 16:13 16:51 17:36 18:10 18:30 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:00 00:00
Huntington School (o/s) 06:55 07:32 07:46 08:26 09:01 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:34 16:14 16:52 17:37 18:11 18:31 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:01 00:00
Huntington, opp St Andrew's Church 06:56 07:33 07:47 08:27 09:02 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:35 16:15 16:53 17:38 18:12 18:32 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:02 00:01
Huntington, adj Alexander Avenue 06:56 07:34 07:48 08:28 09:03 09:37 10:10 10:40 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:25 15:00 15:36 16:16 16:54 17:39 18:13 18:33 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:02 00:02
Huntington, opp Meadowfields Drive 06:57 07:35 07:49 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:37 16:17 16:55 17:40 18:14 18:34 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:03 00:03
Huntington Yearsley Grove (opp River Foss) 06:58 07:36 07:50 08:30 09:05 09:39 10:12 10:42 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:38 16:18 16:55 17:40 18:14 18:34 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:04 00:03
Huntington, adj Bell Farm 06:59 07:37 07:51 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:28 15:03 15:39 16:19 16:57 17:42 18:16 18:36 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:05 00:04
Heworth Yearsley Bridge (opp Mallard Landings) 07:00 07:38 07:52 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:29 15:04 15:40 16:20 16:58 17:43 18:17 18:37 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:06 00:05
Clifton Haley's Terrace (o/s 15) 07:01 07:40 07:53 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:30 15:05 15:41 16:21 16:59 17:44 18:18 18:38 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:07 00:06
Clifton Nestle Rowntree (o/s Rowntree Theatre) 07:01 07:40 07:54 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:31 15:06 15:42 16:22 16:59 17:44 18:18 18:38 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:07 00:06
The Groves, o/s Haxby Road School 07:02 07:42 07:56 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:18 10:48 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:33 15:08 15:44 16:25 17:02 17:46 18:20 18:40 19:15 19:34 20:04 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:08 00:07
The Groves Walpole Street 07:03 07:44 07:58 08:38 09:12 09:47 10:20 10:49 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:34 15:10 15:46 16:27 17:04 17:48 18:21 18:41 19:17 19:35 20:05 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:09 00:07
York St John University (opp Union Terrace) 07:05 07:47 08:01 08:41 09:15 09:50 10:24 10:52 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:37 15:13 15:49 16:32 17:09 17:51 18:24 18:43 19:20 19:37 20:07 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:11 00:08
York Gillygate (o/s 56) 07:07 07:49 08:03 08:43 09:17 09:52 10:26 10:54 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:39 15:16 15:52 16:35 17:12 17:53 18:26 18:45 19:22 19:39 20:09 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:13 00:09
York Theatre Royal (EF) 07:08 07:51 08:05 08:45 09:19 09:54 10:29 10:56 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:41 15:18 15:54 16:38 17:15 17:55 18:28 18:47 19:24 19:40 20:10 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:14 00:10
York Station Road (CE) 07:14 07:56 08:10 08:49 09:23 09:58 10:33 11:00 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:45 15:23 15:58 16:43 17:20 18:01 18:32 18:51 19:28 19:42 20:12 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:16 00:12
York Rail Station (RF) 06:49 07:17 07:58 08:12 08:50 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:01 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:46 15:25 16:00 16:45 17:22 18:04 18:34 18:52 19:29 19:43 20:13 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:17 00:13
York Blossom Street (BC) 06:50 07:19 08:00 08:52 09:26 10:01 10:36 11:03 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:48 15:27 16:02 16:47 17:24 18:06 18:36 18:54 19:30 19:44 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:18
York Cambridge Street (opp Mount Ephraim) 06:51 07:20 08:02 08:53 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:05 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:29 16:04 16:49 17:26 18:07 18:37 18:55 19:31 19:45 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:19
Holgate Hill (adj Holgate Bridge Gardens) 06:52 07:21 08:04 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:07 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:31 16:06 16:51 17:28 18:09 18:39 18:57 19:33 19:47 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:21
Holgate, opp Fox Inn 06:53 07:22 08:06 08:57 09:32 10:07 10:41 11:08 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:53 15:33 16:08 16:53 17:29 18:10 18:40 18:58 19:34 19:48 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:22
Holgate Park (opp) 06:54 07:24 08:08 08:59 09:34 10:09 10:43 11:10 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:36 16:11 16:56 17:31 18:12 18:42 19:00 19:35 19:49 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:23
Holgate, adj Grantham Drive 06:55 07:25 08:09 09:00 09:35 10:10 10:45 11:12 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:37 16:12 16:57 17:33 18:13 18:43 19:01 19:36 19:50 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:24
Holgate, opp Seldon Road 06:56 07:26 08:11 09:02 09:37 10:12 10:47 11:14 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:39 16:14 16:59 17:35 18:15 18:45 19:03 19:37 19:51 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:25
Holgate, adj Malvern Avenue 06:57 07:27 08:13 09:03 09:39 10:14 10:48 11:15 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:41 16:16 17:01 17:36 18:16 18:46 19:04 19:38 19:52 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:26
Acomb, opp Ouse Acres 06:58 07:28 08:14 09:04 09:40 10:15 10:49 11:16 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:42 16:17 17:02 17:37 18:17 18:47 19:05 19:39 19:53 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:27
Acomb, opp Plantation Drive 06:58 07:28 08:14 09:04 09:41 10:15 10:49 11:16 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:42 16:17 17:02 17:37 18:17 18:47 19:05 19:39 19:53 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:27
Acomb, adj Wheatlands Grove 06:59 07:29 08:15 09:05 09:41 10:16 10:50 11:17 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:43 16:18 17:03 17:38 18:18 18:48 19:06 19:40 19:54 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:28
Beckfield Lane, opp Low Poppleton Lane 06:59 07:29 08:15 09:05 09:42 10:16 10:50 11:17 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:43 16:18 17:03 17:38 18:18 18:48 19:06 19:40 19:54 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:28
Beckfield Lane End 06:59 07:30 08:16 09:06 09:42 10:17 10:51 11:18 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:44 16:19 17:04 17:39 18:19 18:49 19:07 19:40 19:54 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:28
Beckfield Lane, opp Norman Drive 07:00 07:31 08:17 09:07 09:43 10:18 10:52 11:19 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:45 16:20 17:05 17:40 18:20 18:50 19:08 19:41 19:55 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:29
Beckfield Lane, o/s The Green Tree 07:01 07:31 08:17 09:07 09:44 10:18 10:52 11:19 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:45 16:20 17:05 17:40 18:20 18:50 19:08 19:42 19:56 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:30
Beckfield Lane, opp Ostman Road Shops 07:01 07:31 08:17 09:07 09:44 10:18 10:52 11:19 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:45 16:20 17:05 17:40 18:20 18:50 19:08 19:42 19:56 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:30
Beckfield Lane, o/s Carr Infant School 07:01 07:32 08:18 09:08 09:45 10:19 10:53 11:20 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:46 16:21 17:06 17:41 18:21 18:51 19:09 19:42 19:56 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:30
Acomb, opp Garden Court 07:02 07:33 08:19 09:09 09:46 10:20 10:54 11:21 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:47 16:22 17:07 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:10 19:43 19:57 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:31
Acomb, o/s Danebury Court 07:03 07:33 08:19 09:09 09:47 10:20 10:54 11:21 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:47 16:22 17:07 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:10 19:44 19:58 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:32
Acomb, opp Danebury Crescent 07:03 07:34 08:20 09:10 09:47 10:21 10:55 11:22 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:48 16:23 17:08 17:43 18:23 18:53 19:11 19:44 19:58 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:32
Acomb, adj Rosedale Avenue 07:04 07:34 08:20 09:10 09:48 10:21 10:55 11:22 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:48 16:23 17:08 17:43 18:23 18:53 19:11 19:45 19:59 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:33
Acomb Green (opp) 07:04 07:34 08:20 09:10 09:48 10:21 10:55 11:22 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:48 16:23 17:08 17:43 18:23 18:53 19:11 19:45 19:59 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:33
Acomb Library (o/s) 07:05 07:36 08:22 09:12 09:50 10:23 10:57 11:24 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:50 16:25 17:10 17:45 18:25 18:55 19:13 19:46 20:00 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:34

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First York