bustimes.org

50 - Lincoln - Louth

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Lincoln - Louth

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay L) 05:55 06:45 08:40 10:40 12:40 16:15 17:15
Lincoln, adj Winnowsty Lane 05:58 06:48 08:44 10:44 12:44 16:19 17:19
Lincoln, adj Limelands 05:59 06:49 08:45 10:45 12:45 16:20 17:20
Lincoln, adj Ancaster Avenue 06:00 06:50 08:47 10:47 12:47 16:22 17:22
Lincoln, o/s HM Prison 06:01 06:51 08:48 10:48 12:48 16:23 17:23
Tower Estate, adj Lime Kiln Way 06:02 06:52 08:49 10:49 12:49 16:24 17:24
Tower Estate, adj JTF Store 06:02 06:52 08:49 10:49 12:49 16:25 17:25
Tower Estate, adj Ford Garage 06:02 06:52 08:50 10:50 12:50 16:25 17:25
Lincoln, adj Bishops Road 06:03 06:53 08:50 10:50 12:50 16:26 17:26
Lincoln, adj Deacon Road 06:03 06:53 08:51 10:51 12:51 16:27 17:27
Glebe Park, opp Dunhelm 06:04 06:54 08:52 10:52 12:52 16:27 17:27
Glebe Park, opp Hawthorn Road 06:05 06:55 08:53 10:53 12:53 16:29 17:29
North Greetwell, o/s Service Station 06:07 06:57 08:56 10:56 12:56 16:32 17:32
North Greetwell, adj Lodge Lane 06:07 06:57 08:56 10:56 12:56 16:32 17:32
North Greetwell, opp Kennel Lane 06:08 06:58 08:57 10:57 12:57 16:33 17:33
Sudbrooke, opp Cherry Tree Cafe 06:09 06:59 08:58 10:58 12:58 16:34 17:34
Sudbrooke, adj Lodge Entrance 06:10 07:00 08:59 10:59 12:59 16:35 17:35
Langworth, opp Station Road Garage 06:11 07:01 09:00 11:00 13:00 16:36 17:36
Langworth, opp Memorial Hall 06:12 07:02 09:01 11:01 13:01 16:37 17:37
Langworth, adj Scothern Lane 06:12 07:02 09:01 11:01 13:01 16:37 17:37
Langworth, adj The Old School House 06:13 07:03 09:02 11:02 13:02 16:38 17:38
Bullington, opp Layby 06:15 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 16:41 17:41
Rand, adj Village Lane End 06:17 07:07 09:06 11:06 13:06 16:42 17:42
Wragby, opp Co-op Store 06:19 07:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 16:45 17:45
Wragby, opp Town Hall 06:19 07:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 16:45 17:45
Wragby, opp Wire Hill Lane 06:20 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 16:46 17:46
West Barkwith, opp Manor House 06:23 07:13 09:14 11:14 13:14 16:50 17:50
East Barkwith, adj Post Office 06:25 07:15 09:16 11:16 13:16 16:52 17:52
South Willingham, adj Corner Cottage 06:29 07:19 09:21 11:21 13:21 16:56 17:56
Hainton, adj Heneage Arms PH 06:31 07:21 09:23 11:23 13:23 16:58 17:58
Burgh on Bain, adj Tibbs Inn Cottages 06:33 07:23 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:00 18:00
Burgh on Bain, opp Post Office 06:35 07:25 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:02 18:02
Grimblethorpe, opp Gayton Le Wold Lane End 06:37 07:27 09:29 11:29 13:29 17:04 18:04
Welton le Wold Welton Top (E-bound) 06:41 07:31 09:33 11:33 13:33 17:08 18:08
Louth, opp Thorpe Hall 06:47 07:37 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:17 18:17
Louth, adj Wheatsheaf PH 06:49 07:39 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:18 18:18
Louth, adj Market Place 06:49 07:39 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:19 18:19
Louth, o/s Jasey's Bar 06:50 07:40 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:19 18:19
Louth Bus Station 06:50 07:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:20 18:20

Louth - Lincoln

Louth Bus Station 07:10 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:30 18:30
Louth, opp St Mary's Church 07:11 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:31 18:31
Louth, adj Thorpe Hall 07:13 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:34 18:34
Welton le Wold Welton Top (W-bound) 07:19 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:40 18:40
Grimblethorpe, adj Gayton Le Wold Lane End 07:23 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:44 18:44
Burgh on Bain, o/s Post Office 07:25 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:46 18:46
Burgh on Bain, opp Tibbs Inn Cottages 07:27 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:48 18:48
Hainton, opp Heneage Arms PH 07:29 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:50 18:50
South Willingham, opp Corner Cottage 07:31 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:52 18:52
East Barkwith, adj Panton Road 07:35 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:56 18:56
East Barkwith, opp Post Office 07:35 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:56 18:56
West Barkwith, adj Manor House 07:37 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:58 18:58
Wragby, adj Wire Hill Lane 07:40 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:01 19:01
Wragby, adj Town Hall 07:41 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:02 19:02
Wragby, adj Co-op Store 07:41 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:02 19:02
Rand, opp Village Lane End 07:43 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:04 19:04
Langworth, opp The Old School House 07:47 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:08 19:08
Langworth, opp Scothern Lane 07:48 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:09 19:09
Langworth, adj Memorial Hall 07:48 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:09 19:09
Langworth, adj Station Road Garage 07:49 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:10 19:10
Sudbrooke, opp Lodge Entrance 07:50 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:11 19:11
Sudbrooke, adj Cherry Tree Cafe 07:51 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:12 19:12
North Greetwell, opp Lodge Lane 07:53 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:14 19:14
North Greetwell Westfield Drv (SW-bound) 07:53 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:14 19:14
North Greetwell, opp Service Station 07:53 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:14 19:14
Glebe Park, adj Hawthorn Road 07:56 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:16 19:16
Glebe Park, adj Dunhelm 07:57 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:18 19:18
Lincoln, opp Bishops Road 07:59 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:19 19:19
Tower Estate, opp Lime Kiln Way 08:00 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:20 19:20
Lincoln, opp HM Prison 08:01 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:21 19:21
Lincoln, opp Ancaster Avenue 08:03 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:22 19:22
Lincoln, adj St Anne's Road 08:05 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:23 19:23
Lincoln, opp Winnowsty Lane 08:08 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:24 19:24
Lincoln, adj Telephone Exchange 08:16 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:28 19:28
Lincoln, o/s Siemens 08:18 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:29 19:29
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay L) 08:20 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:30 19:30

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 11 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands