Bus Times

50 - Newton Longville - Winslow - Swanbourne - Milton Keynes

A bus service operated by Z & S Transport

Newton Longville - Winslow - Swanbourne - Milton Keynes

Great Horwood High Street (E-bound) 08:53 10:53 14:53
Great Horwood The Green (E-bound) 08:53 10:53 14:53
Great Horwood, opp Townsend Cottages 08:54 10:54 14:54
Little Horwood, o/s The Old Crown PH 08:57 10:57 14:57
Winslow Magpie Estate (N-bound) 09:00 11:00 15:00
Winslow, opp Avenue Road 09:06 11:06 15:06
Winslow Vicarage Road (Opp 20) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Winslow, opp The Bell Hotel 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Winslow Sheep Street (E-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Swanbourne Winslow Road (o/s 10) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Swanbourne, adj Post Office 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16
Newton Longville, opp Crooked Billet 07:33 17:03
Swanbourne, opp Tattams Lane 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16
Newton Longville, adj School Drive 07:34 17:04
Mursley Swanbourne Road (E-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19
Mursley, o/s St Mary's Church 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Mursley Main Street (o/s 45) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Mursley Main Street (opp 53) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Mursley, opp St Mary's Church 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Mursley, opp Richmond Lodge 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Drayton Parslow, opp Merrymead 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Drayton Parslow, o/s The Three Horseshoes PH 09:26s 11:26 13:26 15:26
Drayton Parslow, adj Highway 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26
Drayton Parslow, adj Stones Way 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Newton Longville Drayton Road (N-bound) 07:35 09:34 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:04
Newton Longville, adj Brookfield Road 07:36 09:35 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:05
Newton Longville, adj The Green 07:37 09:36 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:06
Newton Longville, adj St Faith's Church 09:36 11:32 13:32 15:32
Newton Longville, opp Green Way 09:36 11:32 13:32 15:32
Newton Longville, adj Crooked Billet 09:37 11:33 13:33 15:33
Newton Longville, opp London End 07:37 09:37 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:06
Newton Longville Bletchley Road (N-bound) 07:39 09:38 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:08
Far Bletchley, adj St Aidans Close 07:41 09:38 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:10
Far Bletchley, adj St Mary's Avenue 07:41 09:39 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:10
Bletchley Shenley Road (E-bound) 07:42 09:39 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:11
Bletchley, opp Holne Chase School 07:43 09:39 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:12
Bletchley Cottingham Grove (E-bound) 07:44 09:39 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:13
Bletchley Park, o/s Bletchley Police Station 07:45 09:40 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:14
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:47 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:16
Denbigh, opp Bletchley Tesco 07:49 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:18
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop B) 07:50 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:19
Ashland Roundabout South (N-bound) 07:52 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:21
Ashland Roundabout North (NW-bound) 07:52 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:21
Beanhill Dodkin (NW-bound) 07:53 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:22
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (N-bound) 07:54 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:23
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (N-bound) 07:54 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:23
Eaglestone Golden Drive (N-bound) 07:56 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:25
Eaglestone Roundabout North (N-bound) 07:58 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:27
Fishermead, opp Jubilee Wood School 07:59 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:28
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (N-bound) 08:00 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:29
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H3) 08:03 09:57s 11:57s 13:57s 15:57s 17:32s
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop E3) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:35

Milton Keynes - Swanbourne - Winslow - Newton Longville

Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H3) 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:40 17:57
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop E3) 10:00 12:00 14:00
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (S-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:43 18:00
Fishermead, o/s Jubilee Wood School 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:44 18:01
Eaglestone Roundabout South (S-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:45 18:02
Eaglestone Golden Drive (S-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:46 18:03
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (S-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:47 18:04
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (S-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:47 18:04
Beanhill Dodkin (SE-bound) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:48 18:05
Ashland Roundabout North (SE-bound) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:49 18:05
Ashland Roundabout South (S-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:49 18:06
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop A) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:51 18:07
Denbigh, o/s Bletchley Tesco 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:53 18:09
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 9) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:56 18:11
Bletchley Park, opp Bletchley Police Station 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:56 18:11
Bletchley, adj Cottingham Grove 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:57 18:12
Bletchley, o/s Holne Chase School 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:57 18:13
Bletchley Shenley Road (W-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:58 18:14
Far Bletchley, opp St Marys Avenue 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:59 18:15
Far Bletchley, opp St Aidans Close 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:59 18:15
Newton Longville Bletchley Road (S-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:00 18:17
Newton Longville, adj London End 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:01 18:19
Newton Longville, adj St Faith's Church 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:02 18:19
Newton Longville, opp Green Way 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:02 18:20
Newton Longville, adj Crooked Billet 10:25 12:25 14:25
Newton Longville, opp Crooked Billet 17:03 18:21
Newton Longville, opp The Green 10:25 12:25 14:25
Newton Longville, opp Brookfield Road 10:25 12:25 14:25
Newton Longville Drayton Road (S-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:26
Drayton Parslow, opp Stones Way 10:30 12:30 14:30
Drayton Parslow, opp Highway 10:30 12:30 14:30
Drayton Parslow, opp The Three Horseshoes PH 10:31 12:31 14:31
Drayton Parslow, adj Merrymead 10:32 12:32 14:32
Mursley, adj Richmond Lodge 10:34 12:34 14:34
Mursley, o/s St Mary's Church 10:35 12:35 14:35
Mursley Main Street (o/s 45) 10:35 12:35 14:35
Mursley Main Street (opp 53) 10:36 12:36 14:36
Mursley, opp St Mary's Church 10:36 12:36 14:36
Mursley Swanbourne Road (W-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37
Swanbourne, adj Tattams Lane 10:40 12:40 14:40
Swanbourne, opp Post Office 10:41 12:41 14:41
Swanbourne Winslow Road (opp 28) 10:41 12:41 14:41
Winslow Sheep Street (W-bound) 10:47 12:47 14:47
Winslow, adj The Bell Hotel 10:47 12:47 14:47
Winslow Burleys Road (o/s 7) 10:48 12:48 14:48
Winslow Vicarage Road (o/s 22) 10:49 12:49 14:49
Winslow, adj Avenue Road 10:49 14:49
Winslow Station Road (N-bound) 10:49 14:49
Great Horwood High Street (E-bound) 10:53 14:53

s – sets down only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information