bustimes.org

500 - Aylesbury - Hemel Hempstead

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Aylesbury to Hemel Hempstead

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 10) 05:18 05:48 06:20 07:20 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:35 17:00 17:35 18:35 20:55 21:55
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E1) 05:18 05:48 06:20 07:21 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:35 17:01 17:36 18:36 20:55 21:55
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 05:18 05:48 06:21 07:21 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:11 13:41 14:41 15:36 17:01 17:36 18:36 20:55 21:55
Aylesbury, o/s Vale Park 05:19 05:49 06:21 07:21 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:11 13:41 14:41 15:36 17:01 17:36 18:36 20:56 21:56
Aylesbury, adj Tring Road Tesco 05:20 05:50 06:22 07:23 09:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:12 13:42 14:42 15:37 17:03 17:38 18:37 20:57 21:57
Aylesbury, opp Tring Road Cemetery 05:20 05:50 06:22 07:23 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:38 17:03 17:38 18:38 20:57 21:57
Aylesbury, adj Grecian Street 05:20 05:50 06:23 07:24 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:38 17:04 17:39 18:38 20:58 21:58
Aylesbury, o/s The Plough PH 05:21 05:51 06:24 07:25 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:14 13:44 14:44 15:39 17:05 17:40 18:39 20:58 21:58
Aylesbury, opp Limes Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:24 07:26 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:40 17:06 17:41 18:40 20:59 21:59
Aylesbury Bedgrove Brook (Eastbound) 05:22 05:52 06:25 07:27 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:40 17:06 17:41 18:41 20:59 21:59
Aylesbury Bedgrove Lights (Eastbound) 05:22 05:52 06:25 07:27 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:46 15:41 17:07 17:42 18:41 21:00 22:00
Aylesbury, opp Holiday Inn 05:24 05:54 06:27 07:29 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:17 13:47 14:47 15:42 17:09 17:44 18:43 21:01 22:01
Aylesbury, adj Peugeot Garage 05:24 05:54 06:28 07:31 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:18 13:48 14:48 15:43 17:10 17:45 18:44 21:02 22:02
Aylesbury Aston Clinton Road (o/s 197) 05:25 05:55 06:28 07:32 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:49 15:44 17:11 17:46 18:45 21:03 22:03
Aston Clinton, adj The Vatch 05:26 05:56 06:29 07:33 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:20 13:50 14:50 15:45 17:12 17:47 18:46 21:04 22:04
Aston Clinton Aylesbury Road (Eastbound) 05:27 05:57 06:31 07:34 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:21 13:51 14:51 15:46 17:14 17:49 18:47 21:05 22:05
Aston Clinton, opp Weston Road 05:28 05:58 06:32 07:36 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:48 17:15 17:50 18:49 21:06 22:06
Aston Clinton, o/s Combined School 05:29 05:59 06:33 07:38 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:24 13:54 14:54 15:49 17:17 17:52 18:50 21:07 22:07
Aston Clinton, adj The Bell 05:30 06:00 06:34 07:39 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:50 17:18 17:53 18:51 21:08 22:08
Aston Clinton, adj Rising Sun 05:30 06:00 06:35 07:40 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:51 17:19 17:54 18:52 21:08 22:08
Aston Clinton, opp Hedley Close 05:32 06:02 06:36 07:42 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:52 17:21 17:56 18:53 21:09 22:09
Aston Clinton, adj Buckland Wharf 05:32 06:02 06:37 07:43 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:53 17:22 17:56 18:54 21:10 22:10
Aston Clinton, o/s The Crow's Nest PH 05:34 06:04 06:39 07:45 09:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:55 17:24 17:59 18:56 21:11 22:11
Tring, opp Drayton Manor Lodge 05:35 06:05 06:41 07:48 09:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:32 14:02 15:02 15:57 17:27 18:01 18:58 21:13 22:13
Tring, nr Longfield Road 05:36 06:06 06:42 07:49 09:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:33 14:03 15:03 15:58 17:28 18:02 18:59 21:13 22:13
Tring, nr St Joseph's 05:37 06:07 06:43 07:50 09:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:34 14:04 15:04 15:59 17:29 18:03 19:00 21:14 22:14
Tring, nr Miswell Lane 05:37 06:07 06:44 07:51 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:00 17:30 18:04 19:01 21:14 22:14
Tring, adj Christchurch Road 05:38 06:08 06:44 07:51 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:00 17:30 18:04 19:01 21:15 22:15
Tring Church Square (Stop B) 05:39 06:09 06:46 07:53 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:37 14:07 15:07 16:02 17:32 18:06 19:03 21:16 22:16
Upper Dunsley, opp Tesco 05:40 06:10 06:47 09:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:38 14:08 15:08 16:03 17:33 18:07 19:04 21:17 22:17
Upper Dunsley, opp Pound Meadow 07:55
Upper Dunsley, nr Hawkwell Drive 07:56
Tring, adj Grove Road 07:58
Tring, nr Football Ground 07:59
Tring, nr Cow Lane 05:41 06:11 06:49 08:00 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:05 17:35 18:09 19:06 21:18 22:18
Wigginton, nr Keepers Lodge 05:42 06:12 06:50 08:02 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:06 17:37 18:10 19:07 21:20 22:20
Wigginton, nr Newground Road 05:43 06:13 06:51 08:04 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:42 14:12 15:12 16:07 17:38 18:11 19:08 21:20 22:20
The Cow Roast Inn (opp) 05:44 06:14 06:53 08:06 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:44 14:14 15:14 16:09 17:39 18:13 19:10 21:22 22:22
Dudswell, opp Hamberlins Lane 05:46 06:16 06:55 08:09 09:46 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 16:11 17:42 18:15 19:12 21:24 22:24
Dudswell Lane (nr) 05:47 06:17 06:56 08:10 09:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:17 15:17 16:12 17:43 18:16 19:13 21:24 22:24
Northchurch, opp Darr's Lane 05:48 06:18 06:57 08:12 09:49 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:49 14:19 15:19 16:14 17:45 18:18 19:15 21:25 22:25
Northchurch, adj Midcot Way 05:49 06:19 06:59 08:14 09:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:51 14:21 15:21 16:17 17:48 18:20 19:17 21:27 22:27
Northchurch, opp Durrants Lane 05:50 06:20 07:00 08:15 09:52 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:18 17:49 18:21 19:18 21:27 22:27
Berkhamsted, nr Billet Lane 05:51 06:21 07:01 08:17 09:54 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:20 17:51 18:23 19:20 21:28 22:28
Berkhamsted, opp Cross Oak Road 05:52 06:22 07:03 08:18 09:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:22 17:53 18:24 19:21 21:29 22:29
Berkhamsted, opp Kings Road 05:53 06:23 07:04 08:20 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:57 14:27 15:27 16:23 17:54 18:26 19:23 21:30 22:30
Berkhamsted, nr Town Hall 05:54 06:24 07:05 08:21 09:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:25 17:56 18:27 19:24 21:31 22:31
Berkhamsted, opp Victoria Road 05:54 06:24 07:05 08:21 09:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:25 17:56 18:27 19:24 21:31 22:31
Berkhamsted, opp Swing Gate Lane 05:55 06:25 07:06 08:22 09:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:59 14:29 15:29 16:26 17:57 18:28 19:25 21:32 22:32
Berkhamsted, opp Hall Park 05:55 06:25 07:07 08:23 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:27 17:58 18:29 19:25 21:32 22:32
Berkhamsted, opp Hall Park Gate 05:55 06:25 07:08 08:23 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:27 17:59 18:29 19:26 21:33 22:33
Bourne End, opp Broadway Farm 05:56 06:26 07:09 08:25 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:29 18:00 18:31 19:27 21:34 22:34
Bourne End, o/s St Johns Church 05:57 06:27 07:10 08:26 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:30 18:01 18:32 19:28 21:34 22:34
Bourne End, nr Watermill Hotel 05:58 06:28 07:12 08:27 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:31 18:03 18:33 19:29 21:35 22:35
Winkwell, adj Pouchen End Lane 05:58 06:28 07:13 08:28 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:32 18:04 18:34 19:30 21:36 22:36
Felden, opp Westbrook Hay School 05:59 06:29 07:14 08:29 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:33 18:05 18:35 19:30 21:37 22:37
Felden, opp VP Autoservices 05:59 06:29 07:15 08:30 10:07 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:07 14:37 15:37 16:34 18:06 18:36 19:31 21:37 22:37
Felden, opp Meadow Way 06:00 06:30 07:16 08:31 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:35 18:07 18:37 19:32 21:38 22:38
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop F) 06:01 06:31 07:17 08:32 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:36 18:08 18:38 19:33 21:39 22:39
Boxmoor, opp Roughdown Road 06:01 06:31 07:17 08:32 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:36 18:08 18:38 19:33 21:39 22:39
Boxmoor, adj St Johns Church 06:01 06:31 07:18 08:33 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:37 18:09 18:39 19:34 21:39 22:39
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 27) 06:02 06:32 07:19 08:34 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:38 18:10 18:40 19:35 21:40 22:40
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 06:02 06:32 07:20 08:35 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:39 18:11 18:41 19:36 21:40 22:40
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (Stop G) 06:03 06:33 07:21 08:36 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:40 18:12 18:42 19:37 21:41 22:41
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop L) 06:04 06:34 07:22 08:37 10:14 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:41 18:13 18:43 19:38 21:42 22:42
06:07 06:37 07:25 08:40 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:44 18:17 18:47 19:46 21:46
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 06:08 06:38 07:26 08:41 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:47 18:18 18:48 19:47 21:47 22:43
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 23) 06:10 06:40 07:28 08:43 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:20 18:50 19:49 21:49 22:45
Two Waters, opp Heath Park 06:12 06:42 07:31 08:46 10:21 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:21 14:51 15:51 16:53 18:22 18:52 19:50 21:50
Two Waters London Road (S-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:34 08:47 10:23 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:23 14:53 15:53 16:54 18:24 18:54 19:51 21:51
Two Waters, opp Featherbed Lane 06:14 06:44 07:36 08:49 10:24 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:24 14:54 15:54 16:56 18:25 18:55 19:52 21:52
Two Waters, adj White Lion Street 06:15 06:45 07:37 08:50 10:24 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:24 14:54 15:54 16:57 18:26 18:56 19:53 21:53
Apsley, adj Sainsbury's 06:18 06:48 07:42 08:54 10:27 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 17:01 18:30 19:00 19:55 21:55
Apsley Railway Station (Stop B) 06:19 06:49 07:43 08:55 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 17:02 18:31 19:01 19:55 21:55
Nash Mills, adj Doolittle Meadows 06:20 06:50 07:44 08:56 10:29 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 17:03 18:32 19:02 19:57 21:57
Nash Mills, opp Rucklers Lane 06:20 06:50 07:45 08:57 10:29 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:32 19:02 19:57 21:57
Kings Langley, opp Coniston Road 06:23 06:53 07:47 08:59 10:32 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 17:06 18:35 19:05 19:59 21:59
Kings Langley, nr Rectory Farm 06:23 06:53 07:48 09:00 10:32 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:35 19:05 20:00 22:00
Kings Langley, opp Vicarage Lane 06:25 06:55 07:50 09:02 10:34 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:37 19:07 20:01 22:01
Kings Langley, opp Langley Hill 06:25 06:55 07:50 09:02 10:34 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:37 19:07 20:01 22:01
Kings Langley, adj Avenue Approach 06:26 06:56 07:51 09:03 10:35 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:38 19:08 20:01 22:01
Kings Langley, nr Home Park Industrial Estate 06:26 06:56 07:52 09:04 10:35 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:38 19:08 20:02 22:02
Kings Langley, opp Clapgate Farm 06:27 06:57 07:53 09:05 10:36 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:36 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:39 19:09 20:02 22:02
Hunton Bridge, opp Langleybury Church 06:30 07:00 07:57 09:09 10:39 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:39 15:09 16:09 17:15 18:42 19:12 20:05 22:05
North Watford, nr Russell Lane 06:33 07:04 08:03 09:13 10:42 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:42 15:12 16:12 17:18 18:44 19:14 20:07 22:07
North Watford, opp Grove Mill Lane 06:35 07:07 08:07 09:15 10:44 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:44 15:14 16:14 17:20 18:46 19:16 20:08 22:08
North Watford, adj Courtlands Drive 06:36 07:08 08:08 09:16 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 17:21 18:47 19:17 20:09 22:09
North Watford, adj Ridge Lane 06:37 07:09 08:09 09:17 10:46 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:46 15:16 16:16 17:22 18:47 19:17 20:09 22:09
North Watford, nr Wentworth Close 06:37 07:10 08:10 09:18 10:46 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:46 15:16 16:16 17:22 18:48 19:18 20:10 22:10
Watford, nr Langley Road 06:39 07:12 08:13 09:19 10:48 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:48 15:18 16:18 17:24 18:49 19:19 20:11 22:11
Watford, nr Woodville Court 06:40 07:13 08:15 09:21 10:49 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:49 15:19 16:19 17:25 18:50 19:20 20:11 22:11
Watford, nr Stratford Road 06:41 07:14 08:17 09:22 10:50 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:50 15:20 16:20 17:26 18:50 19:20 20:12 22:12
Watford Town Hall (Stop Y) 06:42 07:16 08:19 09:24 10:51 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:51 15:21 16:21 17:27 18:52 19:22 20:13 22:13
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop Z) 06:43 07:17 08:20 09:24 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:52 15:22 16:22 17:28 18:52 19:22 20:13 22:13
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop A) 06:44 07:19 08:23 09:26 10:53 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:53 15:23 16:23 17:29 18:53 19:23 20:14
Watford High Street (Stop B) 06:45 07:20 08:24 09:27 10:54 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:54 15:24 16:24 17:30 18:54 19:24 20:15 22:15

Hemel Hempstead to Aylesbury

Watford High Street (Stop B) 06:50 07:25 08:30 09:35 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:00 15:30 16:30 17:35 19:00 19:30 20:20 22:20
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 06:50 07:26 08:31 09:35 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:00 15:30 16:31 17:36 19:00 19:30 20:20 22:20
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 06:52 07:28 08:33 09:37 11:02 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:02 15:32 16:32 17:38 19:02 19:31 20:21 22:21
Watford Town Hall (Stop W) 06:52 07:29 08:34 09:37 11:02 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:02 15:32 16:33 17:39 19:02 19:32 20:22 22:22
Watford, opp Stratford Road 06:53 07:30 08:35 09:38 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:03 15:33 16:34 17:40 19:03 19:32 20:22 22:22
Watford, opp Woodville Court 06:54 07:31 08:36 09:39 11:04 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:04 15:34 16:35 17:41 19:04 19:33 20:23 22:23
North Watford, opp Wentworth Close 06:55 07:34 08:38 09:41 11:06 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:06 15:36 16:37 17:43 19:05 19:34 20:24 22:24
North Watford, opp Ridge Lane 06:56 07:35 08:40 09:42 11:07 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:07 15:37 16:39 17:45 19:06 19:35 20:25 22:25
North Watford, opp Courtlands Drive 06:56 07:36 08:41 09:43 11:08 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:08 15:38 16:39 17:46 19:06 19:35 20:25 22:25
North Watford, nr Grove Mill Lane 06:57 07:38 08:42 09:44 11:09 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:09 15:39 16:41 17:47 19:07 19:36 20:26 22:26
North Watford, opp Russell Lane 06:59 07:40 08:44 09:45 11:10 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:10 15:40 16:42 17:49 19:09 19:37 20:27 22:27
Hunton Bridge, nr Langleybury Church 07:02 07:45 08:49 09:49 11:14 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:14 15:44 16:47 17:54 19:12 19:40 20:30 22:30
Kings Langley, nr Clapgate Farm 07:05 07:48 08:52 09:52 11:17 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:17 15:47 16:50 18:00 19:14 19:42 20:32 22:32
Kings Langley, opp Home Park Industrial Estate 07:05 07:48 08:52 09:52 11:17 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:17 15:47 16:50 18:01 19:15 19:42 20:32 22:32
Kings Langley, opp Avenue Approach 07:06 07:49 08:53 09:53 11:18 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:18 15:48 16:51 18:02 19:16 19:43 20:33 22:33
Kings Langley, adj Langley Hill 07:08 07:51 08:55 09:55 11:20 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:20 15:50 16:53 18:05 19:17 19:44 20:34 22:34
Kings Langley, opp Rectory Farm 07:09 07:52 08:56 09:56 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:21 15:51 16:54 18:06 19:18 19:45 20:35 22:35
Kings Langley, adj Coniston Road 07:09 07:52 08:57 09:57 11:22 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:22 15:52 16:55 18:07 19:18 19:45 20:35 22:35
Nash Mills, nr Rucklers Lane 07:11 07:54 08:58 09:58 11:23 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:23 15:53 16:57 18:09 19:20 19:46 20:36 22:36
Nash Mills, opp Doolittle Meadows 07:12 07:55 08:59 09:59 11:24 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:24 15:54 16:58 18:10 19:21 19:47 20:37 22:37
Apsley Railway Station (Stop A) 07:13 07:56 09:00 10:00 11:25 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:25 15:55 16:59 18:11 19:22 19:48 20:38 22:38
Apsley, o/s Sainsbury's 07:14 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:27 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:27 15:57 17:01 18:13 19:23 19:49 20:39 22:39
Apsley, adj Kents Avenue 07:16 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:29 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:29 15:59 17:03 18:15 19:24 19:50 20:40 22:40
Two Waters, adj Featherbed Lane 07:17 08:01 09:05 10:05 11:30 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:30 16:00 17:04 18:16 19:26 19:52 20:42 22:42
Two Waters London Road (N-bound) 07:19 08:03 09:07 10:07 11:32 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:32 16:02 17:06 18:18 19:27 19:53 20:43 22:43
Two Waters, nr Heath Park 07:20 08:04 09:08 10:08 11:33 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:33 16:03 17:07 18:19 19:28 19:54 20:44 22:44
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 27) 06:10 07:22 08:07 09:10 10:10 11:35 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:35 16:05 17:09 18:21 19:30 19:56 20:46 22:46
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 06:10 07:22 08:07 09:10 10:10 11:35 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:35 16:05 17:09 18:21 19:30 19:56 20:46 22:46
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (Stop G) 06:12 07:24 08:09 09:12 10:12 11:37 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:37 16:07 17:11 18:23 19:32 19:58 20:48 22:48
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop H) 06:13 07:25 08:10 09:13 10:13 11:38 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:38 16:08 17:12 18:24 19:33 19:59 20:49 22:49
06:14 07:28 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:41 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:11 17:15 18:27 19:35 20:00 20:52 22:52
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 06:14 07:29 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:42 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:12 17:16 18:28 19:35 20:00 20:52 22:52
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 22) 06:15 07:30 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:43 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:43 16:13 17:17 18:29 19:36 20:01 20:53 22:53
Boxmoor, opp St Johns Church 06:16 07:32 08:17 09:20 10:20 11:45 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:45 16:15 17:19 18:31 19:37 20:02 20:54 22:54
Boxmoor, adj Roughdown Road 06:18 07:34 08:19 09:21 10:21 11:46 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:46 16:17 17:21 18:33 19:39 20:04 20:56 22:56
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop E) 06:19 07:36 08:21 09:23 10:23 11:48 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:48 16:19 17:23 18:35 19:40 20:05 20:57 22:57
Felden, nr Meadow Way 06:19 07:36 08:22 09:23 10:23 11:48 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:48 16:20 17:23 18:35 19:40 20:05 20:57 22:57
Felden, nr VP Autoservices 06:20 07:37 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:49 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:49 16:21 17:24 18:36 19:41 20:06 20:58 22:58
Felden, nr Westbrook Hay School 06:21 07:39 08:24 09:25 10:25 11:50 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:22 17:25 18:37 19:42 20:07 20:59 22:59
Winkwell, opp Pouchen End Lane 06:23 07:40 08:25 09:27 10:27 11:52 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:52 16:23 17:27 18:39 19:43 20:08 21:00 23:00
Bourne End, opp Watermill Hotel 06:24 07:41 08:27 09:28 10:28 11:53 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:53 16:25 17:28 18:40 19:44 20:09 21:01 23:01
Bourne End, opp St Johns Church 06:26 07:43 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:55 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:55 16:27 17:30 18:42 19:45 20:10 21:02 23:02
Bourne End, nr Broadway Farm 06:27 07:44 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:56 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:56 16:28 17:31 18:43 19:46 20:11 21:03 23:03
Berkhamsted, nr Hall Park Gate 06:29 07:46 08:32 09:33 10:33 11:58 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:58 16:30 17:33 18:45 19:48 20:13 21:05 23:05
Berkhamsted, adj Hall Park 06:29 07:47 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:58 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:58 16:31 17:33 18:45 19:48 20:13 21:05 23:05
Berkhamsted, adj Swing Gate Lane 06:30 07:48 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:59 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:59 16:32 17:34 18:46 19:49 20:14 21:06 23:06
Berkhamsted, adj Victoria Road 06:31 07:49 08:35 09:35 10:35 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:00 16:33 17:35 18:47 19:49 20:14 21:06 23:06
Berkhamsted, adj Kings Road 06:33 07:51 08:37 09:37 10:37 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:02 16:35 17:37 18:49 19:51 20:16 21:08 23:08
Berkhamsted, nr Cross Oak Road 06:34 07:52 08:38 09:38 10:38 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:03 16:37 17:38 18:50 19:52 20:17 21:09 23:09
Berkhamsted, opp Billet Lane 06:35 07:53 08:39 09:39 10:39 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:04 16:38 17:39 18:51 19:52 20:17 21:09 23:09
Northchurch, adj Durrants Lane 06:36 07:54 08:40 09:40 10:40 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:06 16:39 17:40 18:52 19:53 20:18 21:10 23:10
Northchurch, nr Darr's Lane 06:39 07:56 08:41 09:41 10:41 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:08 16:42 17:43 18:53 19:54 20:19 21:11 23:11
Dudswell Lane (opp) 06:40 07:57 08:42 09:42 10:42 12:07 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:10 16:44 17:44 18:54 19:55 20:20 21:12 23:12
Dudswell, nr Hamberlins Lane 06:42 07:59 08:44 09:44 10:44 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:12 16:46 17:46 18:56 19:57 20:22 21:14 23:14
The Cow Roast Inn (nr) 06:43 08:01 08:46 09:46 10:46 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:14 16:48 17:48 18:57 19:58 20:23 21:15 23:15
Wigginton, opp Newground Road 06:44 08:02 08:47 09:47 10:47 12:12 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:15 16:49 17:49 18:58 19:59 20:24 21:16 23:16
Wigginton, opp Keepers Lodge 06:45 08:03 08:48 09:48 10:48 12:13 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:16 16:50 17:50 18:59 20:00 20:25 21:17 23:17
Tring Cow Lane (N-bound) 08:05
Tring, opp Cow Lane 06:47 08:49 09:49 10:49 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:17 16:51 17:51 19:01 20:01 20:26 21:18 23:18
Tring, opp Football Ground 08:06
Upper Dunsley, nr Tesco 06:48 08:51 09:51 10:51 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:19 16:53 17:53 19:02 20:02 20:27 21:19 23:19
Tring, opp Grove Road 08:07
Upper Dunsley, opp Hawkwell Drive 08:08
Upper Dunsley, adj Pound Meadow 08:09
Tring Church Square (Stop A) 06:50 08:12 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:21 16:55 17:55 19:04 20:04 20:29 21:21 23:21
Tring, opp Christchurch Road 06:50 08:12 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:21 16:55 17:55 19:04 20:04 20:29 21:21 23:21
Tring, opp Miswell Lane 06:51 08:13 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:19 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:22 16:56 17:56 19:05 20:04 20:29 21:21 23:21
Tring, opp St Joseph's 06:51 08:14 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:19 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:22 16:56 17:56 19:05 20:05 20:30 21:22 23:22
Tring, opp Longfield Road 06:52 08:15 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:23 16:57 17:57 19:06 20:05 20:30 21:22 23:22
Tring, o/s Drayton Manor Lodge 06:53 08:16 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:21 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:24 16:58 17:58 19:07 20:06 20:31 21:23 23:23
Aston Clinton, opp The Crow's Nest PH 06:54 08:18 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:22 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:25 17:00 18:00 19:08 20:07 20:32 21:24 23:24
Aston Clinton, opp Buckland Wharf 06:56 08:20 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:24 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:27 17:02 18:02 19:10 20:09 20:34 21:26 23:26
Aston Clinton, adj Hedley Close 06:57 08:21 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:25 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:28 17:02 18:02 19:11 20:09 20:34 21:26 23:26
Aston Clinton, opp Rising Sun 06:57 08:22 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:25 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:28 17:03 18:03 19:11 20:10 20:35 21:27 23:27
Aston Clinton, opp The Bell 06:59 08:24 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:27 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:30 17:05 18:05 19:13 20:11 20:36 21:28 23:28
Aston Clinton, opp Combined School 06:59 08:25 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:27 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:30 17:05 18:05 19:13 20:11 20:36 21:28 23:28
Aston Clinton, adj Weston Road 07:00 08:26 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:28 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:31 17:07 18:07 19:14 20:12 20:37 21:29 23:29
Aston Clinton Aylesbury Road (Westbound) 07:02 08:28 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:30 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:33 17:09 18:09 19:16 20:13 20:38 21:30 23:30
Aston Clinton, opp The Vatch 07:03 08:30 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:31 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:34 17:10 18:10 19:17 20:14 20:39 21:31 23:31
Aylesbury Aston Clinton Road (Westbound) 07:04 08:32 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:33 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:36 17:11 18:11 19:17 20:15 20:40 21:32 23:32
Aylesbury, opp Peugeot Garage 07:05 08:33 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:34 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:37 17:12 18:12 19:18 20:16 20:41 21:33 23:33
Aylesbury, adj Holiday Inn 07:06 08:34 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:35 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:38 17:14 18:14 19:19 20:17 20:42 21:34 23:34
Aylesbury Bedgrove Lights (Westbound) 07:07 08:36 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:36 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:39 17:15 18:15 19:20 20:18 20:43 21:35 23:35
Aylesbury Bedgrove Brook (Westbound) 07:08 08:37 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:37 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:40 17:16 18:16 19:21 20:18 20:43 21:35 23:35
Aylesbury, adj Limes Avenue 07:08 08:38 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:38 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:41 17:17 18:17 19:22 20:19 20:44 21:36 23:36
Aylesbury, opp The Plough PH 07:09 08:39 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:38 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:41 17:17 18:17 19:22 20:20 20:45 21:37 23:37
Aylesbury, opp Grecian Street 07:10 08:40 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:39 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:42 17:18 18:18 19:23 20:20 20:45 21:37 23:37
Aylesbury, adj Tring Road Cemetery 07:10 08:41 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:40 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:43 17:19 18:19 19:23 20:21 20:46 21:38 23:38
Aylesbury, opp Tring Road Tesco 07:11 08:42 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:40 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:43 17:20 18:20 19:24 20:21 20:46 21:38 23:38
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Westbound) 07:12 08:44 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:42 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:45 17:21 18:21 19:25 20:22 20:47 21:39 23:39
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 07:14 08:47 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:44 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:47 17:24 18:24 19:27 20:24
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 10) 07:15 08:48 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:45 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:48 17:25 18:25 19:28 20:25 20:50 21:42 23:42

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/ARBB/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 5 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Beds and Bucks