bustimes.org

501

A bus service operated by Swords Express

Map

Monday to Friday

Inbound

Outbound

Swords Pavilions SC 07:55 08:05 08:25
Swords Main Street 07:56 08:06 08:26
Swords Forest Road 07:58
Swords Carlton Court 08:08 08:28
Swords, opposite Ballintrane Wood 07:59
Pinnock Hill 08:09 08:29 17:40
Swords, opposite Airside 08:10 08:30 17:41
Boroimhe Laurels 08:00
Boroimhe Maples 08:01
Nevinstown Lane 08:02 08:14 08:34 17:45
Airside Retail Park 08:02 08:15 08:35 17:46
Drinan Holywell Cres South 08:03 08:17 08:36 17:47
Drinan Holywell Close 08:04 08:18 08:37 17:48
Tolka Quay East Wall Road 08:17 08:31 08:50 18:01
Docklands, opp Convention Centre 08:22 08:36 08:53 18:04
Docklands North Wall Quay 08:24 08:38 08:54 18:05
Dublin, opposite Eden Quay 08:30 08:41 09:00 18:11

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 8 November 2021

Swords Express