bustimes.org

501 - Johnson Fold - Farnworth via Brownlow Fold, Bolton, Royal Bolton Hospital

A bus service operated by Vision Bus

Map

Johnson Fold - Farnworth via Brownlow Fold, Bolton, Royal Bolton Hospital

Johnson Fold Estate, nr Chatburn Road 22:50 23:50
Johnson Fold Estate, nr The Green 22:50 23:50
Johnson Fold Estate, nr Gisburn Avenue 22:51 23:51
Montserrat, nr Tattersall Avenue 22:52 23:52
Montserrat Road (nr) 22:53 23:53
Montserrat, opp The Colliers Arms 22:53 23:53
Delph Hill, nr Moss Bank Way 22:54 23:54
Doffcocker, adj Chorley Old Road 22:55 23:55
Doffcocker, opp Woodsley Road 22:55 23:55
Doffcocker, adj Pool Place 22:56 23:56
Doffcocker, nr Ingledene Grove 22:56 23:56
Doffcocker, adj Captains Clough Road 22:57 23:57
Doffcocker, nr Harpers Lane 22:57 23:57
Brownlow Fold, nr Knowlsley Road 22:58 23:58
Brownlow Fold, nr Bennetts Lane 22:59 23:59
Brownlow Fold, nr Rushey Fold Lane 22:59 23:59
Brownlow Fold, adj Eskrick Street 23:00 00:00
Brownlow Fold, nr Lytton Street 23:01 00:01
Brownlow Fold, nr Keats Walk 23:01 00:01
Brownlow Fold, nr Nottingham Drive 23:02 00:02
Brownlow Fold, nr Petersfield Walk 23:03 00:03
Brownlow Fold, nr Mossfield Court 23:04 00:04
Bolton, nr Back Lane 23:05 00:05
Bolton, opp Claremont Church 23:05 00:05
Bolton, nr Duke Street 23:06 00:06
Bolton, at Market Hall 23:07 00:07
Bolton, opp Post Office 23:08 00:08
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 23:09 00:09
Bolton Interchange (Stand V) 23:12 00:12
Bolton Interchange (Stand V) 22:16 23:16 00:16
Bolton Newport Street (Stop AA) 22:16 23:16 00:16
Bolton, nr Bridgeman Street 22:17 23:17 00:17
Rose Hill, at Reality House 22:17 23:17 00:17
Rose Hill, nr Lever Street 22:18 23:18 00:18
Rose Hill, nr Weston Street 22:19 23:19 00:19
Burnden, opp Carter Street 22:20 23:20 00:20
Burnden, o/s Beehive Mill 22:21 23:21 00:21
Burnden Green Lane (cnr) 22:22 23:22 00:22
Great Lever, nr Boscobel Road 22:22 23:22 00:22
Great Lever, nr Bishops Road 22:23 23:23 00:23
Great Lever, nr Bishops Road 22:24 23:24 00:24
Great Lever, opp Minerva Road 22:24 23:24 00:24
Royal Bolton Hospital, opp Mount St Joseph School 22:25 23:25 00:25
Royal Bolton Hospital Mount St Joseph School (Stop H) 22:25 23:25 00:25
Royal Bolton Hospital (Stop F) 22:26 23:26 00:26
Royal Bolton Hospital (Stop D) 22:27 23:27 00:27
Highfield Plodder Lane (Stop B) 22:28 23:28 00:28
Highfield, opp Redgate Way 22:28 23:28 00:28
Highfield, nr Stanley Road 22:29 23:29 00:29
Highfield, adj Plodder Lane 22:30 23:30 00:30
Highfield, opp Buttermere Road 22:30 23:30 00:30
Highfield, opp Windermere Road 22:31 23:31 00:31
Highfield, nr Mount Pleasant Road 22:31 23:31 00:31
Highfield, nr Watson Road 22:32 23:32 00:32
Highfield, nr Marsh Lane 22:33 23:33 00:33
Highfield, nr Maple Road 22:34 23:34 00:34
Highfield, nr Fir Road 22:34 23:34 00:34
Harper Green, opp Shillingford Road 22:35 23:35 00:35
Harper Green, opp Harrowby Lane 22:36 23:36 00:36
Farnworth, adj Albert Road 22:36 23:36 00:36
Moses Gate, nr Bentinck Street 22:37 23:37 00:37
Farnworth, opp Gladstone Road 22:37 23:37 00:37
Farnworth Library (nr) 22:38 23:38 00:38
Farnworth Bus Station (Arrivals) 22:39 23:39 00:39

Farnworth - Johnson Fold via Brownlow Fold, Bolton, Royal Bolton Hospital

Farnworth Bus Station (Stop C) 22:55 23:55
Farnworth, nr Albert Road 22:55 23:55
Farnworth, nr Albert Road 22:56 23:56
Harper Green, nr Harrowby Lane 22:57 23:57
Harper Green, nr George Street 22:57 23:57
Highfield, opp Fir Road 22:58 23:58
Highfield, opp Maple Road 22:59 23:59
Highfield, opp Marsh Lane 22:59 23:59
Highfield, opp Lee Grove 23:00 00:00
Highfield, opp Mount Pleasant Road 23:01 00:01
Highfield, o/s Cherry Tree School 23:01 00:01
Highfield, nr Windermere Road 23:02 00:02
Highfield, nr Buttermere Road 23:02 00:02
Highfield, nr Plodder Lane 23:03 00:03
Highfield, opp Stanley Road 23:04 00:04
Highfield, nr Redgate Way 23:04 00:04
Royal Bolton Hospital (Stop A) 23:06 00:06
Royal Bolton Hospital (Stop C) 23:07 00:07
Royal Bolton Hospital (Stop E) 23:07 00:07
Royal Bolton Hospital Mount St Joseph School (Stop G) 23:08 00:08
Royal Bolton Hospital, nr Greenland Road 23:08 00:08
Great Lever, opp Bishops Road 23:09 00:09
Great Lever, nr Charlesworth Avenue 23:11 00:11
Burnden, nr Bramhall Street 23:12 00:12
Burnden, opp Beehive Mill 23:13 00:13
Burnden, nr Carter Street 23:14 00:14
Great Lever, nr Weston Street 23:14 00:14
Rose Hill, nr St Bartholomew Street 23:15 00:15
Rose Hill, nr Lever Street 23:16 00:16
Willows, opp Reality House 23:17 00:17
Bolton, adj Bridgeman Street 23:17 00:17
Bolton, opp Great Moor Street 23:18 00:18
Bolton Interchange (Stand Q) 23:20 00:20
Bolton Interchange (Stand Q) 23:24 00:24
Bolton, nr Great Moor Street 23:25 00:25
Bolton, opp Bridge Street 23:26 00:26
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 23:28 00:27
Bolton, o/s Claremont Church 23:29 00:28
Bolton, opp Back Lane 23:30 00:29
Brownlow Fold, opp Mossfield Court 23:32 00:31
Brownlow Fold, nr Merehall Close 23:32 00:31
Brownlow Fold, o/s The Leaners Arms 23:33 00:32
Brownlow Fold, opp Keats Walk 23:33 00:32
Brownlow Fold, opp Lytton Street 23:34 00:33
Brownlow Fold, nr Eskrick Street 23:34 00:33
Brownlow Fold, opp Rushey Fold Lane 23:35 00:34
Brownlow Fold, nr Garside Grove 23:35 00:34
Brownlow Fold, opp Knowsley Road 23:36 00:35
Doffcocker, opp Harpers Lane 23:36 00:35
Doffcocker, opp Captains Clough Road 23:37 00:36
Doffcocker, opp St Peter's Avenue 23:37 00:36
Doffcocker, at Pool Place 23:38 00:37
Doffcocker, nr Woodsley Road 23:38 00:37
Doffcocker, nr Chorley Old Road 23:39 00:38
Doffcocker, opp New Church Road 23:39 00:38
Montserrat Road (opp) 23:40 00:39
Montserrat, nr Chorley Old Road 23:40 00:39
Montserrat, opp Tattersall Avenue 23:41 00:40
Johnson Fold Estate, nr Hollin Hey Road 23:42 00:41
Johnson Fold Estate, opp The Green 23:42 00:41
Johnson Fold Estate, nr Chatburn Road 23:43 00:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vision Bus