Bus Times

503 - Halifax - Huddersfield

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Huddersfield - Halifax

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand W) 05:00 05:50 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 then every 10 minutes until 07:50 08:00 then every 10 minutes until 08:30 08:40 08:50 then every 10 minutes until 09:20 09:30 then every 10 minutes until 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:12 then every 10 minutes until 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:30 then every 8 minutes until 16:54 17:02 17:10 then every 10 minutes until 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:30 then hourly until 22:30
Huddersfield New North Road Castlegate 05:02 05:52 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:22 09:32 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 16:04 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:56 17:04 17:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:32 22:32
Huddersfield New North Rd Highfields Road 05:02 05:52 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:54 08:04 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:24 09:33 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:16 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:58 17:06 17:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:17 19:32 22:32
Edgerton New North Rd Cedar Avenue 05:03 05:53 06:33 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:54 08:05 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:24 09:33 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:17 16:07 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:59 17:07 17:15 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:18 19:33 22:33
Edgerton Grove Rd 05:04 05:54 06:34 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:55 08:06 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:25 09:34 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:18 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:00 17:08 17:16 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:19 19:34 22:34
Edgerton Road Imperial Rd 05:04 05:54 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:56 08:07 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:26 09:35 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:19 16:09 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:01 17:09 17:17 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:19 19:34 22:34
Edgerton Halifax Rd Hungerford Road 05:05 05:55 06:35 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:57 08:08 08:38 08:47 08:57 09:27 09:35 14:25 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:20 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:02 17:10 17:18 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:20 19:35 22:35
Edgerton Halifax Rd Bryan Road 05:05 05:55 06:36 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:28 09:36 14:26 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:20 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:02 17:10 17:18 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:20 19:35 22:35
Edgerton, adj Halifax Rd Thornhill Road 05:05 05:55 06:36 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:58 08:09 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:28 09:36 14:26 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:21 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:03 17:11 17:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:20 19:35 22:35
Edgerton, adj Halifax Rd Daisy Lea Lane 05:06 05:56 06:37 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:59 08:10 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:29 09:37 14:27 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:22 16:12 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:04 17:12 17:20 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:21 19:36 22:36
Edgerton Halifax Rd Holly Bank Road 05:07 05:57 06:37 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:30 08:00 08:11 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:30 09:37 14:27 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:23 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:05 17:13 17:21 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:22 19:37 22:37
Birchencliffe, after Halifax Road Birkby Rd 05:07 05:57 06:38 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:31 08:01 08:12 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:31 09:38 14:28 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:24 16:14 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:06 17:14 17:22 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:22 19:37 22:37
Halifax Road Birchencliffe Hill Rd 05:08 05:58 06:39 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:32 08:02 08:13 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:32 09:39 14:29 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:25 16:15 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:07 17:15 17:23 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:23 19:38 22:38
Birchencliffe Halifax Rd Yew Tree Road (N-bound) 05:09 05:59 06:40 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:33 08:03 08:14 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:33 09:40 14:30 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:26 16:16 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:08 17:16 17:24 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:24 19:39 22:39
Ainley Top Huddersfield Road M62 Motorway (N-bound) 05:10 06:00 06:41 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:35 08:05 08:16 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:35 09:41 14:31 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:28 16:18 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:10 17:18 17:26 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:25 19:40 22:40
Elland Calderdale Way Huddersfield Rd (NE-bound) 05:11 06:01 06:42 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:37 08:07 08:18 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:37 09:43 14:33 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:30 16:20 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:12 17:19 17:27 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:26 19:41 22:41
Elland Calderdale Way (N-bound) 05:14 06:04 06:45 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:22 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:41 09:47 14:37 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:34 16:24 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:16 17:22 17:30 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:29 19:44 22:44
Elland Riorges Link Elland Lane 05:14 06:04 06:46 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:42 08:12 08:23 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:42 09:48 14:38 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:35 16:25 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:17 17:23 17:31 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:29 19:44 22:44
Elland Riorges Link 05:15 06:05 06:47 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:42 08:12 08:23 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:42 09:48 14:38 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:35 16:25 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:17 17:24 17:32 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:30 19:45 22:45
Elland Southgate (stop B) 05:15 06:05 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:24 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:43 09:49 14:39 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:36 16:26 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:18 17:24 17:32 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:30 19:45 22:45
Elland, before Victoria Rd Burley Street 05:16 06:06 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:19 07:30 07:44 08:14 08:25 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:44 09:50 14:40 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:37 16:27 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:19 17:25 17:33 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:31 19:46 22:46
Elland, after Jepson Lane Victoria Rd 05:16 06:06 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:20 07:31 07:45 08:15 08:26 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:45 09:51 14:41 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:38 16:28 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:20 17:26 17:34 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:31 19:46 22:46
Elland, adj Jepson Lane Victoria Ave 05:17 06:07 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:45 08:15 08:26 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:45 09:51 14:41 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:38 16:28 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:20 17:26 17:34 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:32 19:47 22:47
Elland Long Wall 05:18 06:08 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:15 07:23 07:34 07:47 08:17 08:28 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:47 09:53 14:43 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:40 16:30 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:22 17:28 17:36 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:33 19:48 22:48
W Vale Saddleworth Road (Stop D) 05:19 06:09 06:37 06:53 07:04 07:17 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:19 08:30 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:49 09:55 14:45 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:42 16:32 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:24 17:30 17:38 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:34 19:49 22:49
W Vale Stainland Rd (Stop B) 05:20 06:10 06:38 06:54 07:05 07:18 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:20 08:31 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:50 09:56 14:46 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:43 16:33 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:25 17:31 17:39 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:35 19:50 22:50
W Vale, opp Stainland Rd Alfred Street 05:20 06:10 06:38 06:54 07:05 07:18 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:21 08:32 09:02 09:10 09:20 09:50 09:56 14:46 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:34 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:26 17:32 17:40 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:35 19:50 22:50
W Vale, opp Stainland Road Sports Ground 05:21 06:11 06:39 06:55 07:06 07:19 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:22 08:33 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:51 09:57 14:47 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:45 16:35 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:27 17:33 17:41 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:36 19:51 22:51
Salterhebble Stainland Rd North Dean Bus Pk 05:22 06:12 06:40 06:56 07:07 07:21 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:53 09:58 14:48 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:46 16:36 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:29 17:34 17:42 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:52 22:52
Salterhebble Stainland Road (N-bound) 05:24 06:14 06:42 06:58 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:26 08:36 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:54 10:00 14:50 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:31 17:36 17:44 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:53 22:53
Salterhebble Huddersfield Road Exley Bank (N-bound) 05:25 06:15 06:43 06:59 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:56 10:01 14:51 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:40 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:33 17:38 17:46 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:39 19:54 22:54
Calderdale Royal Hospital Huddersfield Rd (stop A) 05:27 06:17 06:45 07:01 07:12 07:26 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:31 08:41 09:11 09:19 09:28 09:58 10:03 14:53 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:43 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:36 17:41 17:49 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:40 19:55 22:55
Skircoat, adj Huddersfield Rd Stafford Road 05:28 06:18 06:46 07:02 07:13 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:20 09:29 09:59 10:04 14:54 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:44 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:37 17:42 17:50 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:41 19:56 22:56
Skircoat, opp Huddersfield Rd Coronation Road 05:28 06:18 06:47 07:03 07:14 07:28 07:39 07:53 08:03 08:33 08:43 09:13 09:21 09:30 10:00 10:05 14:55 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:45 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:38 17:43 17:51 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:42 19:57 22:57
Skircoat, opp Huddersfield Road Spring Hall Fields 05:29 06:19 06:48 07:04 07:15 07:29 07:40 07:54 08:04 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:22 09:30 10:00 10:06 14:56 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:46 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:39 17:44 17:52 18:42 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:42 19:57 22:57
Skircoat Rd Free School Lane 05:30 06:20 06:49 07:05 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:06 08:36 08:46 09:16 09:23 09:31 10:01 10:07 14:57 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:48 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:41 17:46 17:54 18:44 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:43 19:58 22:58
Skircoat Rd Heath Road 05:30 06:20 06:49 07:05 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:06 08:36 08:46 09:16 09:24 09:32 10:02 10:07 14:57 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:48 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:41 17:46 17:54 18:44 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:43 19:58 22:58
Halifax, opp Skircoat Road Hunger Hill 05:32 06:22 06:50 07:06 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:48 09:18 09:25 09:33 10:03 10:08 14:58 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:50 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:43 17:48 17:56 18:46 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:44 19:59 22:59
Halifax Wards End (stop 1) 05:33 06:23 06:51 07:07 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:49 09:19 09:27 09:34 10:04 10:09 14:59 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:45 17:49 17:57 18:47 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:45 20:00 23:00
Halifax Market Street (stop 13) 05:33 06:23 06:52 07:08 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:42 08:51 09:21 09:28 09:35 10:05 10:10 15:00 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:51 16:03 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:47 17:51 17:59 18:49 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:46 20:01 23:01
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A4) 05:35 06:25 06:54 07:10 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:44 08:53 09:23 09:30 09:37 10:07 10:12 15:02 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:49 17:53 18:01 18:51 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:02 23:02

Halifax - Huddersfield

Halifax Bus Station (Stand A4) 05:50 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 then every 10 minutes until 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 then every 10 minutes until 14:10 14:20 then every 10 minutes until 15:10 15:20 then every 10 minutes until 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 then every 15 minutes until 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Halifax Commercial Street (stop 21) 05:51 06:21 06:34 06:44 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 14:12 14:22 15:12 15:22 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Halifax Portland Place St Johns Lane 05:52 06:22 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 14:13 14:23 15:13 15:23 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Halifax Skircoat Road Hunger Hill 05:52 06:22 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 14:14 14:24 15:14 15:24 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Skircoat Rd Free School Lane (opp) 05:53 06:23 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 14:15 14:25 15:15 15:25 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Skircoat Huddersfield Road Spring Hall Fields 05:54 06:24 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 14:16 14:26 15:16 15:26 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Skircoat Huddersfield Rd Coronation Road 05:55 06:25 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 14:17 14:27 15:17 15:27 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19
Skircoat Huddersfield Rd Stafford Road 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 14:18 14:28 15:18 15:28 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Calderdale Royal Hospital Westbourne Grove 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 14:18 14:28 15:18 15:28 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Calderdale Royal Hospital Huddersfield Road (stop B) 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 14:19 14:29 15:19 15:29 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:53 19:08 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:20
Salterhebble Huddersfield Road Exley Bank 05:57 06:27 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 14:21 14:31 15:21 15:31 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:55 19:10 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:21
Stainland Road Salterhebble Junction 05:58 06:28 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:22 14:32 15:22 15:32 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:56 19:11 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22
Salterhebble, opp Stainland Rd North Dean Bus Pk 05:59 06:29 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 14:24 14:34 15:24 15:34 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:58 19:13 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23
W Vale Stainland Road Sports Ground 06:00 06:30 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 14:25 14:35 15:25 15:35 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:58 19:13 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24
W Vale Stainland Rd Alfred Street 06:00 06:30 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 14:26 14:36 15:26 15:36 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:59 19:14 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
W Vale Rochdale Rd (Stop C) 06:01 06:31 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 14:27 14:37 15:27 15:37 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:15 19:00 19:15 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:25
Elland Long Wall (E-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 14:29 14:39 15:29 15:39 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:17 19:02 19:17 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Elland, opp Jepson Lane Victoria Ave 06:04 06:34 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:51 14:31 14:41 15:31 15:42 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:18 19:03 19:18 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28
Elland, before Jepson Lane Victoria Rd 06:04 06:34 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:51 14:31 14:41 15:31 15:42 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:19 19:04 19:19 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Elland, opp Victoria Rd Burley Street 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:52 14:32 14:42 15:32 15:43 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:19 19:04 19:19 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Elland Southgate (stop C) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 14:33 14:43 15:33 15:44 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:20 19:05 19:20 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Elland Riorges Link (E-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 14:34 14:44 15:34 15:45 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:21 19:06 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:30
Elland Riorges Link Elland Lane (opp) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 14:35 14:45 15:35 15:46 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:22 19:07 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:31
Elland Riorges Link Calderdale Way (E-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 14:35 14:45 15:35 15:46 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:22 19:07 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:31
Elland Calderdale Way 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 14:36 14:46 15:36 15:47 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:23 19:08 19:33 20:32 21:32 22:32
Elland Calderdale Way Huddersfield Rd 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:58 14:38 14:48 15:38 15:49 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:25 19:10 19:35 20:33 21:33 22:33
Ainley Top Huddersfield Road M62 Motorway 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:01 14:41 14:51 15:41 15:52 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:27 19:12 19:37 20:35 21:35 22:35
Birchencliffe Halifax Rd Yew Tree Road 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 14:43 14:53 15:43 15:54 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:29 19:14 19:39 20:37 21:37 22:37
Birchencliffe Halifax Rd Burn Road 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:03 14:43 14:54 15:44 15:55 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:29 19:14 19:39 20:37 21:37 22:37
Birchencliffe, before Halifax Road Birkby Rd 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 14:44 14:55 15:45 15:57 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:31 19:16 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:39
Edgerton Halifax Rd Holly Bank Road (S-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 14:45 14:57 15:47 15:58 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:32 19:17 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:40
Edgerton Halifax Rd Daisy Lea Lane 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 14:46 14:57 15:47 15:59 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:32 19:17 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:41
Edgerton Halifax Rd Thornhill Road 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:21 09:41 09:49 09:58 10:07 14:47 14:59 15:49 16:01 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:33 19:18 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42
Edgerton, adj Halifax Rd Bryan Road 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 09:42 09:49 09:58 10:07 14:47 14:59 15:49 16:02 17:42 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:34 19:19 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42
Edgerton Halifax Road Kaffir Rd 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 09:42 09:50 09:59 10:08 14:48 15:00 15:50 16:02 17:42 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:34 19:19 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43
Edgerton Road Luther Place 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:24 09:44 09:51 10:00 10:09 14:49 15:01 15:51 16:04 17:44 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:35 19:20 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44
Edgerton Road Blacker Rd 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:25 09:45 09:52 10:01 10:09 14:49 15:02 15:52 16:05 17:45 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:36 19:21 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Edgerton New North Rd Cemetery Road 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:26 09:46 09:53 10:02 10:10 14:50 15:03 15:53 16:06 17:46 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:37 19:22 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Huddersfield, adj New North Rd Highfields Road 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:27 09:47 09:53 10:02 10:11 14:51 15:04 15:54 16:07 17:47 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:38 19:23 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Huddersfield, on Fitzwilliam Street 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:28 09:48 09:54 10:03 10:12 14:52 15:05 15:55 16:08 17:48 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:39 19:24 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand W) 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:44 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:32 09:52 09:57 10:06 10:14 14:54 15:08 15:58 16:12 17:52 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:41 19:26 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information