🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

51 - Birmingham - Walsall via Great Barr

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham - Walsall via Great Barr

Birmingham Lower Bull St (Stop BS3) 00:07 01:02 05:10 then every 20 minutes until 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 then every 15 minutes until 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Birmingham Tesco Express (Stop CS1) 00:08 01:03 05:11 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Birmingham Law Courts (Stop CS2) 00:09 01:04 05:11 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Aston University, adj Price St 00:10 01:05 05:13 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50
Aston University, after Lower Tower St 00:11 01:06 05:14 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51
Newtown, nr Miller St 00:12 01:07 05:15 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:52
Newtown, opp St Stephens St 00:13 01:08 05:15 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Newtown Milton St 00:13 01:08 05:15 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53
Newtown, o/s Swimming Baths 00:14 01:09 05:16 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:54
Newtown, before Rodway Close 00:14 01:09 05:16 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:54
Newtown, nr Six Ways Aston 00:16 01:11 05:18 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56
Birchfield, adj Hatfield Rd 00:16 01:11 05:18 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:57 22:28 22:56 23:26 23:56
Birchfield, after Heathfield Rd 00:17 01:12 05:19 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:58 22:29 22:57 23:27 23:57
Perry Barr Livingstone Rd (Stop PQ) 00:18 01:13 05:20 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:59 22:30 22:58 23:28 23:58
Perry Barr One Stop (Stop PD) 00:21 01:16 05:23 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:33 22:02 22:33 23:01 23:31 00:01
Birmingham City University, adj Cliveden Avenue 00:22 01:17 05:24 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:03 22:34 23:02 23:32 00:02
Birmingham City University, opp Tucker Fasteners 00:22 01:17 05:24 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:03 22:34 23:02 23:32 00:02
Alexander Stadium, opp The Tennis Court 00:23 01:18 05:25 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:37 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:04 22:35 23:03 23:33 00:03
Alexander Stadium, adj Perry Avenue 00:24 01:19 05:26 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:36 22:05 22:36 23:04 23:34 00:04
Alexander Stadium, adj Rocky Lane 00:24 01:19 05:26 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:04 23:34 00:04
Alexander Stadium, opp Perry Park Crescent 00:25 01:20 05:27 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:06 22:37 23:05 23:35 00:05
Tower Hill, opp Gainsborough Rd 00:25 01:20 05:27 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:04 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:05 23:35 00:05
Tower Hill, opp Beeches Rd 00:26 01:21 05:28 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:04 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:06 23:36 00:06
Perry Beeches, opp Booths Farm Rd 00:27 01:22 05:29 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:07
Perry Beeches, adj Stanford Avenue 00:28 01:23 05:30 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:08 23:38 00:08
Great Barr, adj Old Walsall Rd 00:28 01:23 05:30 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:08 23:38 00:08
Great Barr, adj Scott Arms 00:30 01:25 05:32 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:52 08:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:10
Gorse Farm, adj Cross Lane 00:30 01:25 05:32 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:52 08:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:10
Gorse Farm, opp Scott Rd 00:30 01:25 05:32 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:10
Gorse Farm, adj Lochranza Croft 00:31 01:26 05:33 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:41 00:11
Gorse Farm, opp The Post House 00:32 01:27 05:34 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:42 00:12
Grove Vale, opp Chapel Lane 00:32 01:27 05:34 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:42 00:12
Grove Vale, opp Merrions Close 00:33 01:28 05:35 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:13 23:43 00:13
Yew Tree, opp Skip Lane 00:34 01:29 05:36 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:44 00:14
Gillity Village, adj Bell Inn 00:35 01:30 05:37 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:15 23:45 00:15
Gillity Village, adj Charlemont Rd 00:35 01:30 05:37 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:15 23:45 00:15
Gillity Village, before Queens Road 00:36 01:31 05:38 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:16 23:46 00:16
Gillity Village, opp Ravensdale Gardens 00:37 01:32 05:39 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:00 08:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:17 23:47 00:17
Delves, before Broadway 00:37 01:32 05:39 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:42 08:00 08:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:17 23:47 00:17
Chuckery, adj Jesson Rd 00:38 01:33 05:40 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:37 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:18 23:48 00:18
Chuckery, opp Edward Court 00:39 01:34 05:41 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 08:02 08:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:19 23:49 00:19
Chuckery, after Walsall Six Ways 00:40 01:35 05:42 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:04 08:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:39 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:20 23:50 00:20
Chuckery Springhill Rd 00:41 01:36 05:43 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:05 08:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:40 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:21 23:51 00:21
Walsall, on Upper Bridge St 00:43 01:38 05:45 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:07 08:24 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:42 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:53 00:23
Walsall Bus Station (Stand A) 00:44 01:39 05:46 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:08 08:25 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:43 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:24

Walsall - Birmingham via Great Barr

Walsall Bus Station (Stand A) 00:25 04:25 then every 20 minutes until 05:25 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:25
Walsall Town Hall (Stop WG) 00:26 04:26 05:26 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:26
Chuckery, adj Watering Trough 00:27 04:27 05:27 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:27
Chuckery, adj Pool St 00:28 04:28 05:28 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:28
Chuckery, after Walsall Six Ways 00:28 04:29 05:29 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:29
Chuckery, adj Edward Court 00:29 04:30 05:30 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:30
Chuckery, opp Jesson Rd 00:30 04:30 05:30 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:30
Delves, after Broadway 00:30 04:31 05:31 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:31
Gillity Village, adj Ravensdale Gardens 00:31 04:32 05:32 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:32
Gillity Village, opp Queens Road 00:31 04:32 05:32 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:32
Gillity Village, opp Charlemont Rd 00:32 04:33 05:33 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:33
Gillity Village, opp Bell Inn 00:33 04:34 05:34 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:34
Yew Tree, adj Skip Lane 00:33 04:34 05:34 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:34
Grove Vale, adj Merrions Close 00:34 04:36 05:36 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:36
Grove Vale, adj Chapel Lane 00:35 04:36 05:36 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:36
Gorse Farm, adj Scott Rd 00:36 04:38 05:38 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:38
Gorse Farm, opp Cross Lane 00:37 04:39 05:39 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:39
Great Barr, opp Scott Arms 00:38 04:40 05:40 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:40
Great Barr, opp Old Walsall Rd 00:38 04:40 05:40 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:40
Perry Beeches, opp Stanford Avenue 00:39 04:41 05:41 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:41
Perry Beeches, adj Booths Farm Rd 00:40 04:42 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:50 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:42
Tower Hill, adj Beeches Rd 00:41 04:43 05:43 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:43
Tower Hill, adj Gainsborough Rd 00:41 04:43 05:43 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:43
Alexander Stadium, adj Perry Park Crescent 00:42 04:44 05:44 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:44
Alexander Stadium, opp Rocky Lane 00:42 04:44 05:44 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:44
Alexander Stadium, opp Perry Avenue 00:43 04:45 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:45
Alexander Stadium, adj The Tennis Court 00:43 04:45 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:45
Birmingham City University, adj Tucker Fasteners 00:44 04:46 05:46 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:56 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:46
Birmingham City University, opp Cliveden Avenue 00:45 04:47 05:47 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:47
Perry Barr Station Bridge (Stop PL) 00:46 04:49 05:49 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:59 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:48
Perry Barr Livingstone Rd (Stop PP) 00:47 04:50 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:01 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:49
Birchfield, before Heathfield Rd 00:48 04:51 05:51 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:03 18:18 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:50
Birchfield, adj Trinity Rd 00:48 04:53 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:04 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:39 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:31 23:51
Birchfield, opp Hatfield Rd 00:49 04:53 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:05 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32 23:52
Newtown, before Six Ways Aston 00:50 04:55 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:07 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33 23:53
Newtown Rodway Close 00:50 04:56 05:56 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:52 08:08 18:23 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:42 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:04 23:34 23:54
Newtown Swimming Baths 00:51 04:56 05:56 06:11 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:09 18:24 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:42 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:04 23:34 23:54
Newtown, before St Stephens St 00:52 04:57 05:57 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:54 08:10 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:05 23:35 23:55
Newtown, adj Miller St 00:53 04:58 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:55 08:11 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:06 23:36 23:56
Aston University, nr Lower Tower St 00:53 04:59 05:59 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:11 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:07 23:37 23:57
Aston University, opp Price St 00:54 05:00 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:57 08:13 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:31 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:46 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:38 23:58
Aston University Ryder St (Stop JW1) 00:56 05:01 06:01 06:16 06:37 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:59 08:15 18:30 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:33 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:39 23:59
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS14) 00:58 05:04 06:04 06:19 06:40 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:02 08:18 18:33 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:36 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:50 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:02
Birmingham Lower Bull St (Stop BS3) 01:00 05:06 06:06 06:21 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:20 18:35 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:38 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:52 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands