bustimes.org

51 - Roselands Alexandra Arms - Heathfield Pages Hill

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East (SCEB)

🚫 Not available for public use

Map

Roselands Alexandra Arms - Heathfield Pages Hill

Roselands, adj Alexandra Arms 08:32
Roselands, adj Winchelsea Road 08:32
Roselands, opp The Archery 08:33
Roselands, adj Beach Road 08:33
Roselands, adj Carlton Road 08:34
Eastbourne, adj Christ Church 08:35
Eastbourne, adj Leaf Hall Road 08:36
Eastbourne, opp Hippodrome 08:36
Eastbourne, opp Ceylon Place 08:37
Eastbourne, o/s Bingo Hall 08:37
Eastbourne Memorial Roundabout (Stop M1) 08:38
Eastbourne Gildredge Road (Stop G2) 08:40 09:40 10:05 10:40 11:05 11:40 12:05 12:40 13:05 13:40 14:05 14:40 15:05 15:40 16:05 16:40 17:05 17:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Upperton, adj The Goffs 08:41 09:42 10:06 10:42 11:06 11:42 12:06 12:42 13:06 13:42 14:06 14:42 15:06 15:42 16:06 16:42 17:06 17:42 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Upperton, adj Henleaze 08:41 09:42 10:06 10:42 11:06 11:42 12:06 12:42 13:06 13:42 14:06 14:42 15:06 15:42 16:06 16:42 17:06 17:42 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Upperton, adj Moat Croft Road 08:42 09:42 10:07 10:42 11:07 11:42 12:07 12:42 13:07 13:42 14:07 14:42 15:07 15:42 16:07 16:42 17:07 17:42 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Upperton, opp Selwyn Road 08:42 09:43 10:07 10:43 11:07 11:43 12:07 12:43 13:07 13:43 14:07 14:43 15:07 15:43 16:07 16:43 17:07 17:43 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Upperton, opp The Hurst Arms 08:43 09:44 10:08 10:44 11:08 11:44 12:08 12:44 13:08 13:44 14:08 14:44 15:08 15:44 16:08 16:44 17:08 17:44 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Downside Rodmill Drive Top (NE-bound) 08:44 09:45 10:09 10:45 11:09 11:45 12:09 12:45 13:09 13:45 14:09 14:45 15:09 15:45 16:09 16:45 17:09 17:45 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Upperton, adj Rutland Close 08:44 09:46 10:09 10:46 11:09 11:46 12:09 12:46 13:09 13:46 14:09 14:46 15:09 15:46 16:09 16:46 17:09 17:46 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Upperton, opp District General Hospital 08:46 09:48 10:13 10:48 11:13 11:48 12:13 12:48 13:13 13:48 14:13 14:48 15:13 15:48 16:13 16:48 17:13 17:48 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Upperton, adj Selmeston Road 08:46 09:48 10:13 10:48 11:13 11:48 12:13 12:48 13:13 13:48 14:13 14:48 15:13 15:48 16:13 16:48 17:13 17:48 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Upperton, adj Park Avenue 08:46 09:48 10:13 10:48 11:13 11:48 12:13 12:48 13:13 13:48 14:13 14:48 15:13 15:48 16:13 16:48 17:13 17:48 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Willingdon, opp Woodland Avenue 08:47 09:49 10:14 10:49 11:14 11:49 12:14 12:49 13:14 13:49 14:14 14:49 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:49 17:14 17:49 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Willingdon Church Street (NW-bound) 08:48 09:51 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:51 17:16 17:51 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Willingdon, adj Coopers Hill 08:49 09:51 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:51 17:16 17:51 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Lower Willingdon, adj The Triangle 08:50
Lower Willingdon, opp Post Office 09:53 10:18 10:53 11:18 11:53 12:18 12:53 13:18 13:53 14:18 14:53 15:18 15:53 16:18 16:53 17:18 17:53 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Lower Willingdon, adj Thurrock Close 08:50
Lower Willingdon, adj Broad Road end 08:51
Polegate, opp Brightling Road 08:52
Lower Willingdon, opp Tott Yew Road 09:53 10:18 10:53 11:18 11:53 12:18 12:53 13:18 13:53 14:18 14:53 15:18 15:53 16:18 16:53 17:18 17:53 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Polegate, opp St George's Church 08:52
Lower Willingdon Broad Road (NW-bound) 09:54 10:19 10:54 11:19 11:54 12:19 12:54 13:19 13:54 14:19 14:54 15:19 15:54 16:19 16:54 17:19 17:54 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Polegate, opp Farmlands Way Shops 09:55 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:55 12:20 12:55 13:20 13:55 14:20 14:55 15:20 15:55 16:20 16:55 17:20 17:55 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Polegate, opp Southfield 09:55 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:55 12:20 12:55 13:20 13:55 14:20 14:55 15:20 15:55 16:20 16:55 17:20 17:55 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Polegate, opp Wannock Road Recreation Ground 09:57 10:21 10:57 11:21 11:57 12:21 12:57 13:21 13:57 14:21 14:57 15:21 15:57 16:21 16:57 17:21 17:57 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Polegate, opp Railway Station 08:54 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:25 18:00 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Polegate, adj High Street 08:54 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:25 18:00
Polegate, adj School Lane 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Polegate, adj Victoria Road 08:54 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:25 18:00
Polegate, opp Porters Way 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Polegate, adj Levett Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Polegate, adj Shepham Lane 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Dittons, opp Downley 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Dittons, opp Chaucer Industrial Estate 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Dittons Farm (opp) 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Coppards, adj Natewood 08:56 10:03 10:27 11:03 11:27 12:03 12:27 13:03 13:27 14:03 14:27 15:03 15:27 16:03 16:27 17:03 17:27 18:03 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Coppards, opp Woodside Hall 08:58 10:05 10:28 11:05 11:28 12:05 12:28 13:05 13:28 14:05 14:28 15:05 15:28 16:05 16:28 17:05 17:28 18:05 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Hailsham, opp Ingrams Way 09:00 10:07 10:30 11:07 11:30 12:07 12:30 13:07 13:30 14:07 14:30 15:07 15:30 16:07 16:30 17:07 17:30 18:07 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hailsham, adj Ropemaker Park 09:00 10:08 10:30 11:08 11:30 12:08 12:30 13:08 13:30 14:08 14:30 15:08 15:30 16:08 16:30 17:08 17:30 18:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hailsham, opp Gordon Road 09:01 10:08 10:31 11:08 11:31 12:08 12:31 13:08 13:31 14:08 14:31 15:08 15:31 16:08 16:31 17:08 17:31 18:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hailsham, o/s Tesco 09:02 10:10 10:34 11:10 11:34 12:10 12:34 13:10 13:34 14:10 14:34 15:10 15:34 16:10 16:34 17:10 17:34 18:10 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hailsham Old Railway Bridge (NW-bound) 09:02 10:10 10:34 11:10 11:34 12:10 12:34 13:10 13:34 14:10 14:34 15:10 15:34 16:10 16:34 17:10 17:34 18:10 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hailsham, adj Grovelands Road 09:03 10:11 10:35 11:11 11:35 12:11 12:35 13:11 13:35 14:11 14:35 15:11 15:35 16:11 16:35 17:11 17:35 18:11 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hailsham, adj Goodwin Close 09:04 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Hailsham, opp Hawthylands Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Hailsham, adj Stroma Gardens 09:04 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Hailsham, adj Lansdowne Road 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 22:44
Upper Horsebridge, opp Manor Park Road 09:05 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Upper Horsebridge, opp Hawkes Farm Academy 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 22:45
Hellingly, opp Chichester Road 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 22:47
Lower Horsebridge North Street (N-bound) 09:06 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Hellingly, opp Village Hall 09:08 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Hellingly, opp Vicarage Lane 09:09 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Burlow, adj Wellshurst Golf Club 09:10 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Burlow, adj Swansbrook Lane 09:11 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Horam, adj The May Garland Inn 09:13 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Horam, adj Merrydown Village 09:14 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Horam, opp Vines Cross Road 09:14 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Maynard’s Green, o/s Primary School 09:16 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Maynard’s Green, adj West Street Lane 09:16 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Hellingly, opp Malthouse Way 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 22:48
Maynard’s Green, opp Runt in Tun 09:18 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Sandy Cross, adj Ghyll Road 09:19 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Sandy Cross Lane (opp) 09:19 10:27 11:28 12:27 13:28 14:27 15:28 16:27 17:27 18:27
Heathfield, adj Holly Drive 09:20 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
The Heathfield Tavern (adj) 09:20 10:28 11:29 12:28 13:29 14:28 15:29 16:28 17:28 18:28
Heathfield, adj Collingwood Avenue 09:21 10:29 11:30 12:29 13:30 14:29 15:30 16:29 17:29 18:29
Heathfield, adj Downsview 09:22 10:30 11:31 12:30 13:31 14:30 15:31 16:30 17:30 18:30
Heathfield, opp St Catherine's Church 09:22 10:30 11:31 12:30 13:31 14:30 15:31 16:30 17:30 18:30
Hellingly, adj Woodside 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 22:50
Heathfield, adj Marshlands Lane 09:23 10:31 11:32 12:31 13:32 14:31 15:32 16:31 17:31 18:31
Heathfield, opp Streatfield Road 09:24 10:32 11:33 12:32 13:33 14:32 15:33 16:32 17:32 18:32
Heathfield, adj Fire Station 09:25 10:33 11:34 12:33 13:34 14:33 15:34 16:33 17:33 18:33
Heathfield, adj Pages Hill 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Hellingly, adj Malthouse Way 22:50
Hellingly, adj Chichester Road 22:51
Upper Horsebridge, opp Provenders Lodge 22:52
Upper Horsebridge, opp Horsebridge Mill 22:53
Upper Horsebridge, adj Manor Park Road 22:53
Hailsham, opp Stroma Gardens 22:54
Hailsham, opp Goodwin Close 22:55

Heathfield Pages Hill - Roselands Alexandra Arms

Heathfield, adj Streatfield Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:45
Heathfield, opp Marshlands Lane 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:45
Heathfield, opp Downsview 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:46
Heathfield, opp Collingwood Avenue 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:47
The Heathfield Tavern (opp) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:47
Heathfield, opp Holly Drive 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:48
Sandy Cross Lane (adj) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:48
Maynard’s Green, adj Runt in Tun 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:50
Maynard’s Green, opp West Street Lane 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:51
Maynard’s Green, opp Primary School 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:52
Horam, adj Vines Cross Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:54
Horam, opp Merrydown Village 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:56
Horam, opp The May Garland Inn 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:56
Burlow, opp Swansbrook Lane 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:58
Burlow, opp Wellshurst Golf Club 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:59
Hellingly, adj Vicarage Lane 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:00
Hellingly, adj Village Hall 08:40 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:02
Lower Horsebridge North Street (S-bound) 08:40 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:02
Hailsham, opp Hawthylands Road 19:44 20:44 21:44
Hailsham, adj Lansdowne Road 19:44 20:44 21:44
Upper Horsebridge, opp Hawkes Farm Academy 19:45 20:45 21:45
Hellingly, opp Chichester Road 08:44 19:06 19:48 20:48 21:48
Hellingly, opp Malthouse Way 08:45 19:07 19:49 20:49 21:49
Hellingly, adj Woodside 08:46 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:08 19:50 20:50 21:50
Hellingly, adj Malthouse Way 08:46 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:08 19:50 20:50 21:50
Hellingly, adj Chichester Road 08:47 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:09 19:51 20:51 21:51
Upper Horsebridge, opp Provenders Lodge 08:50 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:10 19:53 20:53 21:53
Upper Horsebridge, opp Horsebridge Mill 08:51 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:11 19:54 20:54 21:54
Upper Horsebridge, adj Manor Park Road 08:51 09:47 10:10 10:47 11:10 11:47 12:10 12:47 13:10 13:47 14:10 14:47 15:10 15:47 16:10 16:47 17:10 17:47 18:10 19:11 19:54 20:54 21:54
Hailsham, opp Stroma Gardens 08:52 09:48 10:11 10:48 11:11 11:48 12:11 12:48 13:11 13:48 14:11 14:48 15:11 15:48 16:11 16:48 17:11 17:48 18:11 19:12 19:55 20:55 21:55
Hailsham, opp Goodwin Close 08:53 09:49 10:12 10:49 11:12 11:49 12:12 12:49 13:12 13:49 14:12 14:49 15:12 15:49 16:12 16:49 17:12 17:49 18:12 19:13 19:56 20:56 21:56
Hailsham, opp Grovelands Road 08:54 09:51 10:15 10:51 11:15 11:51 12:15 12:51 13:15 13:51 14:15 14:51 15:15 15:51 16:15 16:51 17:15 17:51 18:15 19:15 19:58 20:58 21:58
Hailsham Old Railway Bridge (SE-bound) 08:56 09:52 10:18 10:52 11:18 11:52 12:18 12:52 13:18 13:52 14:18 14:52 15:18 15:52 16:18 16:52 17:18 17:52 18:18 19:16 19:59 20:59 21:59
Hailsham High Street (SE-bound) 09:00 09:57 10:20 10:57 11:20 11:57 12:20 12:57 13:20 13:57 14:20 14:57 15:20 15:57 16:20 16:57 17:20 17:57 18:20 19:18 20:04 21:04 22:04
Hailsham, o/s Police Station 09:00 09:57 10:20 10:57 11:20 11:57 12:20 12:57 13:20 13:57 14:20 14:57 15:20 15:57 16:20 16:57 17:20 17:57 18:20 19:18 20:04 21:04 22:04
Hailsham, adj Church 09:01 09:58 10:21 10:58 11:21 11:58 12:21 12:58 13:21 13:58 14:21 14:58 15:21 15:58 16:21 16:58 17:21 17:58 18:21 19:18 20:04 21:04 22:04
Hailsham, opp Diplocks Way 09:01 09:58 10:21 10:58 11:21 11:58 12:21 12:58 13:21 13:58 14:21 14:58 15:21 15:58 16:21 16:58 17:21 17:58 18:21 19:19 20:04 21:04 22:04
Hailsham, adj Ingrams Way 09:02 09:59 10:22 10:59 11:22 11:59 12:22 12:59 13:22 13:59 14:22 14:59 15:22 15:59 16:22 16:59 17:22 17:59 18:22 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05
Coppards, adj Woodside Hall 09:04 10:01 10:24 11:01 11:24 12:01 12:24 13:01 13:24 14:01 14:24 15:01 15:24 16:01 16:24 17:01 17:24 18:01 18:24 19:22 20:07 21:07 22:07
Coppards, opp Natewood 09:05 10:02 10:26 11:02 11:26 12:02 12:26 13:02 13:26 14:02 14:26 15:02 15:26 16:02 16:26 17:02 17:26 18:02 18:26 19:23 20:07 21:07 22:07
Dittons Farm (adj) 20:12 21:12 22:12
Dittons, adj Chaucer Industrial Estate 20:13 21:13 22:13
Dittons, adj Downley 20:13 21:13 22:13
Polegate, opp Shepham Lane 20:14 21:14 22:14
Polegate, opp Victoria Road 09:08 10:05 10:28 11:05 11:28 12:05 12:28 13:05 13:28 14:05 14:28 15:05 15:28 16:05 16:28 17:05 17:28 18:05 18:28 19:26
Polegate, opp Levett Road 20:14 21:14 22:14
Polegate, adj Porters Way 20:15 21:15 22:15
Polegate, opp High Street 09:08 10:05 10:29 11:05 11:29 12:05 12:29 13:05 13:29 14:05 14:29 15:05 15:29 16:05 16:29 17:05 17:29 18:05 18:29 19:26
Polegate, opp School Lane 20:16 21:16 22:16
Polegate, adj Railway Station 09:10 10:07 10:30 11:07 11:30 12:07 12:30 13:07 13:30 14:07 14:30 15:07 15:30 16:07 16:30 17:07 17:30 18:07 18:30 19:27 20:18 21:18 22:18
Polegate, adj Wannock Road Recreation Ground 09:11 10:08 10:31 11:08 11:31 12:08 12:31 13:08 13:31 14:08 14:31 15:08 15:31 16:08 16:31 17:08 17:31 18:08 18:31 19:28 20:19 21:19 22:19
Polegate, adj Southfield 09:13 10:10 10:33 11:10 11:33 12:10 12:33 13:10 13:33 14:10 14:33 15:10 15:33 16:10 16:33 17:10 17:33 18:10 18:33 19:30 20:21 21:21 22:21
Polegate, adj Farmlands Way Shops 09:13 10:10 10:33 11:10 11:33 12:10 12:33 13:10 13:33 14:10 14:33 15:10 15:33 16:10 16:33 17:10 17:33 18:10 18:33 19:30 20:21 21:21 22:21
Lower Willingdon Broad Road (SE-bound) 09:13 10:10 10:34 11:10 11:34 12:10 12:34 13:10 13:34 14:10 14:34 15:10 15:34 16:10 16:34 17:10 17:34 18:10 18:34 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21
Lower Willingdon, adj Tott Yew Road 09:14 10:11 10:34 11:11 11:34 12:11 12:34 13:11 13:34 14:11 14:34 15:11 15:34 16:11 16:34 17:11 17:34 18:11 18:34 19:31 20:22 21:22 22:22
Lower Willingdon, adj Post Office 09:14 10:11 10:35 11:11 11:35 12:11 12:35 13:11 13:35 14:11 14:35 15:11 15:35 16:11 16:35 17:11 17:35 18:11 18:35 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22
Lower Willingdon, opp The Triangle 09:16 10:13 10:36 11:13 11:36 12:13 12:36 13:13 13:36 14:13 14:36 15:13 15:36 16:13 16:36 17:13 17:36 18:13 18:36 19:33 20:24 21:24 22:24
Willingdon, opp Coopers Hill 09:16 10:13 10:36 11:13 11:36 12:13 12:36 13:13 13:36 14:13 14:36 15:13 15:36 16:13 16:36 17:13 17:36 18:13 18:36 19:33 20:24 21:24 22:24
Willingdon Church Street (SE-bound) 09:17 10:14 10:37 11:14 11:37 12:14 12:37 13:14 13:37 14:14 14:37 15:14 15:37 16:14 16:37 17:14 17:37 18:14 18:37 19:34 20:25 21:25 22:25
Willingdon, adj Woodland Avenue 09:18 10:15 10:38 11:15 11:38 12:15 12:38 13:15 13:38 14:15 14:38 15:15 15:38 16:15 16:38 17:15 17:38 18:15 18:38 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:25
Upperton, opp Selmeston Road 09:19 10:16 10:40 11:16 11:40 12:16 12:40 13:16 13:40 14:16 14:40 15:16 15:40 16:16 16:40 17:16 17:40 18:16 18:40 19:37 20:26 21:26 22:26
Upperton, adj District General Hospital 09:21 10:18 10:41 11:18 11:41 12:18 12:41 13:18 13:41 14:18 14:41 15:18 15:41 16:18 16:41 17:18 17:41 18:18 18:41 19:38 20:28 21:28 22:28
Upperton, opp Rutland Close 09:22 10:19 10:42 11:19 11:42 12:19 12:42 13:19 13:42 14:19 14:42 15:19 15:42 16:19 16:42 17:19 17:42 18:19 18:42 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:29
Upperton, adj The Hurst Arms 09:23 10:20 10:44 11:20 11:44 12:20 12:44 13:20 13:44 14:20 14:44 15:20 15:44 16:20 16:44 17:20 17:44 18:20 18:44 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30
Upperton, adj Selwyn Road 09:24 10:21 10:45 11:21 11:45 12:21 12:45 13:21 13:45 14:21 14:45 15:21 15:45 16:21 16:45 17:21 17:45 18:21 18:45 19:42 20:31 21:31 22:31
Upperton, opp Moat Croft Road 09:25 10:22 10:46 11:22 11:46 12:22 12:46 13:22 13:46 14:22 14:46 15:22 15:46 16:22 16:46 17:22 17:46 18:22 18:46 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32
Upperton, opp Henleaze 09:26 10:23 10:47 11:23 11:47 12:23 12:47 13:23 13:47 14:23 14:47 15:23 15:47 16:23 16:47 17:23 17:47 18:23 18:47 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33
Eastbourne, adj Hartfield Road 09:26 10:23 10:48 11:23 11:48 12:23 12:48 13:23 13:48 14:23 14:48 15:23 15:48 16:23 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:23 18:48 19:44 20:33 21:33 22:33
Eastbourne Railway Station (Stop R2) 09:27 10:24 10:49 11:24 11:49 12:24 12:49 13:24 13:49 14:24 14:49 15:24 15:49 16:24 16:49 17:24 17:49 18:24 18:49 19:45 20:34 21:34 22:34
Eastbourne Terminus Road (arrivals) 09:30 10:27 10:50 11:27 11:50 12:27 12:50 13:27 13:50 14:27 14:50 15:27 15:50 16:27 16:50 17:27 17:50 18:27 18:50 19:46 20:37 21:37 22:37

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 15 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South East (SCEB)