bustimes.org

51 - St Austell - Tregony - Veryan

A bus service operated by Travel Cornwall

Map

St Austell - Tregony - Veryan

St Austell Bus Station (Stand A) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:50 18:00
St Austell South Street (SW-bound) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:53 18:03
St Austell, opp White River Cinema 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:55 18:05
St Austell Four Turnings (SW-bound) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:56 18:06
St Austell Milestone (SW-bound) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:56 18:06
St Mewan School (opp) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:58 18:08
Tregony Roseland Academy (E-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:15 18:23
Tregony, opp Church 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:16 18:24
Tregony, opp Old School 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:17 18:25
Tregony The Square (N-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:19 18:27
Tregony The Square (N-bound) 06:50 07:39 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:20 16:27 18:30
Tregony Springfield (W-bound) 06:50 07:39 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:20 16:27 18:30
Ruan High Lanes Bessy Beneath (S-bound) 06:54 07:43 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:24 16:31 18:34
Treviskey Little Barn Cottage (E-bound) 07:51 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:32 16:39 18:42
Portloe, opp Church 07:55 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:36 16:43 18:46
Trewartha Jago Cottage (N-bound) 08:00 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:41 16:48 18:51
Veryan Green, opp The Green 06:59 08:04 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:45 16:52 18:55
Veryan New Inn (SW-bound) 07:01 08:06 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:47 16:54 18:57
Veryan Pendower Road (NE-bound) 07:03 08:08 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:49 16:56 18:59

Veryan - Tregony - St Austell

Veryan Pendower Road (NE-bound) 07:05 08:07 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:10 19:00
Veryan Pendower Road (N-bound) 07:05 08:07 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:10 19:00
Veryan, opp New Inn 07:06 08:08 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:11 19:01
Veryan Green The Green (NE-bound) 07:09 08:11 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:14 19:04
Treviskey Little Barn Cottage (E-bound) 07:14 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:19
Portloe, opp Church 07:18 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:23
Trewartha Jago Cottage (N-bound) 07:22 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:27
Ruan High Lanes, opp Bessy Beneath 07:30 08:21 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:35 19:14
Tregony, opp Springfield 07:33 08:24 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:38 19:17
Tregony Square (opp) 07:34 08:25 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:39 19:18
Tregony Square (opp) 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:42
Tregony Old School (NE-bound) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:42
Tregony Church (E-bound) 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:43
Tregony Roseland Academy (E-bound) 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:44
St Mewan School (NE-bound) 08:44 10:42 12:42 14:42 17:57
St Austell Milestone (NE-bound) 08:45 10:43 12:43 14:43 17:58
St Austell Four Turnings (NE-bound) 08:45 10:43 12:43 14:43 17:58
St Austell White River Cinema (SE-bound) 08:47 10:45 12:45 14:45 18:00
St Austell South Street (NE-bound) 08:48 10:46 12:46 14:46 18:01
St Austell Kings Avenue (N-bound) 08:50 10:48 12:48 14:48 18:03
St Austell Bus Station (Stand A) 08:52 10:50 12:50 14:50 18:05

Timetable data from Travel Cornwall/Bus Open Data Service, 18 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Travel Cornwall