St Austell Kings Avenue (N-bound)
On King's Avenue
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- cordjgma
- 0800FWV38453
23 |
Asda
6802 - LT68 AOC
|
12:32 |
30 |
St Austell Hospital
2420 - WA20 DWX
|
12:34 |
22 |
Bus Station
2419 - WA20 DWW
|
12:39 |
21 |
Bus Station
5005 - SL64 HZB
|
13:01 |
29 | Bus Station | 13:09 |
25 |
Fowey
2453 - WA70 DYY
|
13:13 |
30 | St Austell Hospital | 13:34 |
28 | Bus Station | 13:37 |
22 |
Bus Station
2006 - WK18 BUE
|
13:39 |
21 | Bus Station | 14:01 |
51 | Asda | 14:03 |
29 | Bus Station | 14:09 |
Bus services
- 21 Newquay - Indian Queens - Fraddon - St Dennis - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 22 St Austell - St Stephen - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 23 St Austell - Mevagissey - Heligan Gdns - Gorran Haven Travel Cornwall
- 24 24x Fowey Safe Harbour Hotel - St Austell bus station First Kernow, Go Cornwall Bus
- 24E Fowey - St Blazey - St Austell - Mevagissey Go Cornwall Bus
- 25 Fowey - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 27E Truro - Grampound Road - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 28 Lostwithiel - Luxulyan - St Blazey - St Austell Travel Cornwall
- 28 Eden - Carlyon bay - Charlestown - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 29 St Austell - Lost Gardens Of Heligan - Mevagissey First Kernow
- 30 St Austell - Boscoppa Go Cornwall Bus
- 31 St Austell - Luxulyan School Travel Cornwall
- 51 St Austell - Tregony - Portloe - Veryan Travel Cornwall
- 274 Gorran C P School - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow