512 - Belfast, Laganside Buscentre - Ballygowan - Raffrey, Church Corner
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus
- Timetable
- Map
Belfast, Laganside Buscentre - Ballygowan - Raffrey, Church Corner
Europa Buscentre | 07:50 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 15:50 | 17:50 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Custom House Square | 08:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Waterfront Hall (outward) | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Lanyon Place | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Short Strand (Albert Bridge Road) (outward) | 08:03 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 16:03 | 18:03 |
Castlereagh Street (Albertbridge Road) (outward) | 08:04 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 16:04 | 18:04 |
Paxton Street (outward) | 08:05 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 16:05 | 18:05 |
John Long's Corner (outward) | 08:05 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 16:05 | 18:05 |
Clara Street (outward) | 08:06 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 16:06 | 18:06 |
Channing Street (outward) | 08:06 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 16:06 | 18:06 |
Loopland (outward) | 08:07 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 16:07 | 18:07 |
Loopland Park (outward) | 08:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 16:08 | 18:08 |
Ladas Drive (outward) | 08:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 16:08 | 18:08 |
Orby Place (outward) | 08:09 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 16:09 | 18:09 |
Houston Park (outward) | 08:10 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
Houston Park (outward) | 08:10 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
Orby Street (outward) | 08:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 16:11 | 18:11 |
Montgomery Road (outward) | 08:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 16:11 | 18:11 |
Clonduff (outward) | 08:12 | 10:12 | 12:12 | 16:12 | 18:12 |
Brentwood Park (outward) | 08:12 | 10:12 | 12:12 | 16:12 | 18:12 |
Glenview Park (inward) | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 16:13 | 18:13 |
Ballygowan Road (outward) | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 16:13 | 18:13 |
Braniel R (outward) | 08:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 16:16 | 18:16 |
Ryan Pk (outward) | 08:18 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 16:18 | 18:18 |
Roselawn (outward) | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 16:20 | 18:20 |
Crossncreevy School (outward) | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 16:20 | 18:20 |
Maryland (outward) | 08:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 |
51 Moneyreagh Rd (outward) | 08:23 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 16:23 | 18:23 |
Moneyreagh PO (outward) | 08:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 |
Church Lodge (outward) | 08:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 |
Ewarts Cross Rods (outward) | 08:26 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 16:26 | 18:26 |
119 Moneyreagh Rd (outward) | 08:26 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 16:26 | 18:26 |
147 Moneyreagh Rd (outward) | 08:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 16:27 | 18:27 |
Simpsons Corner (outward) | 08:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 16:28 | 18:28 |
52 M9Neyreagh Rd (outward) | 08:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 16:28 | 18:28 |
Tullygarvin Rd (outward) | 08:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 16:29 | 18:29 |
The Cresent (outward) | 08:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 16:29 | 18:29 |
Prospect Rd (outward) | 08:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 16:29 | 18:29 |
Ballygowan Sq (outward) | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
Operated by URBY Vehicle
Raffrey, Church Corner - Ballygowan - Laganside Buscentre - Belfast
Ballygowan Sq (inward) | 08:35 | 12:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Village Hall (inward) | 08:35 | 12:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
The Cresrnt (inward) | 08:35 | 12:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
Tullygarvan Rd (inward) | 08:35 | 12:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
52 Moneyreagh Rd (inward) | 08:36 | 12:31 | 15:01 | 16:31 | 18:31 |
Simpsons Corner (inward) | 08:36 | 12:31 | 15:01 | 16:31 | 18:31 |
153 Moneyreagh Rd (inward) | 08:37 | 12:32 | 15:02 | 16:32 | 18:32 |
Ewarts Corner (inward) | 08:38 | 12:33 | 15:03 | 16:33 | 18:33 |
Church Lodge (inward) | 08:39 | 12:34 | 15:04 | 16:34 | 18:34 |
Moneyreagh PO (inward) | 08:40 | 12:35 | 15:05 | 16:35 | 18:35 |
Moneyreagh Cross Rd (inward) | 08:41 | 12:36 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
51 Moneyreagh Rd (inward) | 08:41 | 12:36 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
37 M0Neyreagh Rv (inward) | 08:41 | 12:36 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Maryland (inward) | 08:42 | 12:37 | 15:07 | 16:37 | 18:37 |
Crossnacreevy (inward) | 08:44 | 12:39 | 15:09 | 16:39 | 18:39 |
Roselawn (inward) | 08:45 | 12:40 | 15:10 | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Ryan Pk (inward) | 08:47 | 12:42 | 15:12 | 16:42 | 18:42 |
Manse Rd (inward) | 08:49 | 12:44 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 18:44 |
Busbys Lane (outward) | 08:51 | 12:46 | 15:16 | 16:46 | 18:46 |
Ballygowan Road (inward) | 08:53 | 12:48 | 15:18 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Glenview Park (outward) | 08:53 | 12:48 | 15:18 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Brentwood Park (inward) | 08:54 | 12:49 | 15:19 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Clonduff (inward) | 08:55 | 12:50 | 15:20 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
Castlereagh Road | 08:55 | 12:50 | 15:20 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
Montgomery Road (inward) | 08:56 | 12:51 | 15:21 | 16:51 | 18:51 |
Marshalls Road (inward) | 08:57 | 12:52 | 15:22 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Orangefield Cres. (inward) | 08:58 | 12:53 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 18:53 |
Trigo Parade (inward) | 08:58 | 12:53 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 18:53 |
Ladas Drive (inward) | 08:59 | 12:54 | 15:24 | 16:54 | 18:54 |
Loopland (inward) | 09:00 | 12:55 | 15:25 | 16:55 | 18:55 |
Ardgowan Street (inward) | 09:01 | 12:56 | 15:26 | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Clara Street (inward) | 09:02 | 12:57 | 15:27 | 16:57 | 18:57 |
John Long's Corner (inward) | 09:03 | 12:58 | 15:28 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Paxton Street (inward) | 09:04 | 12:59 | 15:29 | 16:59 | 18:59 |
Castlereagh Street (Albertbridge Road) (inward) | 09:05 | 13:00 | 15:30 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Short Strand (Albert Bridge Road) (inward) | 09:06 | 13:01 | 15:31 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
East Bridge Street (Central Station) (inward) | 09:08 | 13:03 | 15:33 | 17:03 | 19:03 |
May Street (inward) | 09:10 | 13:05 | 15:35 | 17:05 | 19:05 |
Donegall Square South (outward) | 09:11 | 13:06 | 15:36 | 17:06 | 19:06 |
Europa Buscentre | 09:15 | 13:10 | 15:40 | 17:10 | 19:10 |
Operated by URBY Vehicle
Timetable data from Translink open data, 25 April 2024
Ulsterbus
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @UlsterbusNI