🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

514 - Weybridge - Hersham - West Molesey - Surbiton - Kingston

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Map

Weybridge - Hersham - West Molesey - Surbiton - Kingston

Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 08:32
Byfleet Barnes Wallis Drive (E-bound) 08:32
Brooklands Wellington Way (E-bound) 08:34
Brooklands, adj Locke King Road 08:35
Weybridge Railway Station South (Stop C) 08:36
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop A) 08:37
Weybridge, opp Elgin Road 08:38
Weybridge, opp Melrose Road 08:38
Weybridge, nr The Quadrant 08:40
Weybridge, opp Library 08:40
Weybridge, o/s The Ship Hotel 08:42
Weybridge, adj Temple Market 08:44
Weybridge, opp York Road 08:45
Weybridge Haines Bridge (SE-bound) 08:47
Weybridge, opp Old Avenue 08:47
Weybridge, opp Ellesmere Road 08:48
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ellesmere Place 08:49
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Road 08:50
Walton-on-Thames, adj Mayfield Road 08:50
Walton-on-Thames, adj Woodside Avenue 08:51
Hersham, opp Brampton Gardens 08:52
Hersham, opp The Green 08:53
Hersham, opp Thrupps Lane 08:54
Hersham, opp Library 08:56
Hersham, opp Claremont Avenue 08:56
Hersham, adj Arch Road 08:58
Hersham Railway Station (Stop A) 08:59
Hersham, o/s Esher Rugby Club 09:00
Fieldcommon, adj Rydens Road 09:01
Fieldcommon, adj Weylands Close 09:02
Fieldcommon, opp Ansell Hall 09:03
Fieldcommon, adj Westfield Road 09:03
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (NE-bound) 09:04
W Molesey, opp Fleetside 09:05
W Molesey Central Park Estate (N-bound) 09:06
W Molesey Molesey Avenue (N-bound) 09:07
W Molesey, opp First Avenue 09:07
W Molesey, opp Faraday Road 09:08
W Molesey, opp Yeend Close 09:09
W Molesey High Street (S-bound) 09:10
W Molesey Island Farm Road (E-bound) 09:11
W Molesey Ray Road (N-bound) 09:11
W Molesey Beauchamp Road (E-bound) 09:12
W Molesey, opp The Wilderness 09:13
W Molesey, adj Molesey Health Centre 09:14
W Molesey Seymour Road (W-bound) 09:15
W Molesey, adj Manor Road 09:17
E Molesey, adj Esher Road 09:18
E Molesey, adj Riverside Avenue 09:19
E Molesey, opp Orchard Lane 09:20
Thames Ditton, opp Ember Gardens 09:21
Thames Ditton, opp College Drive 09:23
Thames Ditton Railway Station (E-bound) 09:24
Thames Ditton Speer Road (N-bound) 09:25
Thames Ditton, adj Queen's Road 09:27
Thames Ditton, adj Riversdale Road 09:28
Thames Ditton High Street (S-bound) 09:30
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (E-bound) 09:31
Thames Ditton, opp Thorkhill Road 09:33
Thames Ditton, opp Windmill Lane 09:33
Thames Ditton, opp Prospect Road 09:34
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop) 09:36
Surbiton Brighton Road (KT6) (Stop NY) 09:37
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 09:38
Surbiton Station (Stop NB) 09:39
Claremont Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NC) 09:39
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop ND) 09:40
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop D) 09:41
Surbiton Road / Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 09:43
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UF) 09:43
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University Penrhyn Road (Stop N) 09:44
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Crown Court / Kingston College (Stop UJ) 09:45
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop UK) 09:46
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop K) 09:47
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop DR) 09:47
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 09:48
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Stop) 09:50

Kingston - Surbiton - West Molesey - Hersham - Weybridge

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 11:55
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D1) 11:56
Kingston Upon Thames St James's Road (Stop H) 11:57
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop J) 11:58
Kingston Upon Thames Rose Theatre (Stop) 11:58
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop UL) 11:59
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UA) 12:01
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University Penrhyn Road (Stop S) 12:02
Surbiton Crescent (Stop B) 12:03
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop C) 12:04
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop NH) 12:06
Surbiton Station (Stop NK) 12:07
Victoria Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NP) 12:08
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 12:08
Surbiton Brighton Road (KT6) (Stop NX) 12:09
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop NV) 12:10
Thames Ditton, adj Prospect Road 12:12
Thames Ditton, adj Windmill Lane 12:13
Thames Ditton, adj Thorkhill Road 12:14
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (W-bound) 12:14
Thames Ditton High Street (N-bound) 12:16
Thames Ditton, opp Riversdale Road 12:17
Thames Ditton, opp Queen's Road 12:18
Thames Ditton Speer Road (S-bound) 12:19
Thames Ditton Railway Station (W-bound) 12:22
Thames Ditton, adj College Drive 12:22
Thames Ditton, adj Ember Gardens 12:23
E Molesey, adj Orchard Lane 12:24
E Molesey, opp Riverside Avenue 12:25
E Molesey, opp Hansler Grove 12:27
W Molesey, opp Manor Road 12:28
W Molesey Seymour Road (E-bound) 12:28
W Molesey, opp Molesey Health Centre 12:29
W Molesey, adj The Wilderness 12:30
W Molesey Beauchamp Road (W-bound) 12:32
W Molesey Ray Road (S-bound) 12:32
W Molesey Island Farm Road (W-bound) 12:33
W Molesey High Street (N-bound) 12:34
W Molesey, adj Yeend Close 12:35
W Molesey, adj Faraday Road 12:35
W Molesey, adj First Avenue 12:37
W Molesey Central Square (E-bound) 12:38
W Molesey Molesey Avenue (S-bound) 12:38
W Molesey Central Park Estate (S-bound) 12:38
W Molesey, adj Fleetside 12:39
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (SW-bound) 12:40
Fieldcommon, opp Westfield Road 12:41
Fieldcommon, o/s Ansell Hall 12:42
Fieldcommon, opp Weylands Close 12:42
Fieldcommon, opp Rydens Road 12:43
Hersham, opp Esher Rugby Club 12:44
Hersham Railway Station (Stop B) 12:45
Hersham, opp Arch Road 12:46
Hersham, adj Claremont Avenue 12:47
Hersham, adj Library 12:48
Hersham, adj Thrupps Lane 12:49
Hersham, adj The Green 12:51
Hersham, adj Brampton Gardens 12:51
Hersham, adj Westcar Lane 12:52
Walton-on-Thames, opp Woodside Avenue 12:52
Walton-on-Thames, opp Mayfield Road 12:53
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Road 12:54
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ellesmere Place 12:55
Weybridge, adj Ellesmere Road 12:55
Weybridge, adj Old Avenue 12:56
Weybridge Haines Bridge (NW-bound) 12:57
Weybridge, adj York Road 12:58
Weybridge, opp Temple Market 12:59
Weybridge, opp The Ship Hotel 13:02
Weybridge, o/s Library 13:02
Weybridge, opp The Quadrant 13:03
Weybridge, adj Melrose Road 13:04
Weybridge, adj Elgin Road 13:06
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop B) 13:07
Weybridge Railway Station South (Stop D) 13:07
Brooklands, opp Locke King Road 13:08
Brooklands Wellington Way (W-bound) 13:09
Byfleet Barnes Wallis Drive (W-bound) 13:11
Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 13:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Falcon Buses