bustimes.org

514 - Kingston - Addlestone

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Map

Kingston to Addlestone

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 07:00 11:55
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D1) 07:02 11:58
Kingston Upon Thames St James's Road (Stop H) 07:02 11:59
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop J) 07:02 11:59
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (Stop UM) 07:03
Kingston Upon Thames Woodbines Avenue (Stop UN) 07:03
Kingston Upon Thames St Raphael's Church (Stop UP) 07:04
Uxbridge Road Surbiton (Stop L) 07:05
Surbiton Cleaveland Road (->S) 07:06
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop) 12:00
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UA) 12:01
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University Penrhyn Road (Stop S) 12:02
Surbiton Crescent (Stop B) 12:03
Surbiton Maple Road (KT6) (Stop C) 12:04
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop NH) 12:06
Surbiton Station (Stop NK) 12:07
Victoria Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NP) 12:08
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 12:08
Surbiton Brighton Road (KT6) (Stop NX) 12:09
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop NV) 07:07 12:10
Thames Ditton, adj Prospect Road 07:08 12:12
Thames Ditton, adj Windmill Lane 07:09 12:13
Thames Ditton, adj Thorkhill Road 07:10 12:14
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (W-bound) 07:10 12:14
Thames Ditton High Street (N-bound) 07:12 12:16
Thames Ditton, opp Riversdale Road 07:12 12:17
Thames Ditton, opp Queen's Road 07:12 12:18
Thames Ditton Speer Road (S-bound) 07:13 12:19
Thames Ditton Railway Station (W-bound) 07:14 12:22
Thames Ditton, adj College Drive 07:15 12:22
Thames Ditton, adj Ember Gardens 07:16 12:23
E Molesey, adj Orchard Lane 07:17 12:24
E Molesey, opp Riverside Avenue 07:19 12:25
E Molesey, opp Hansler Grove 07:20 12:27
W Molesey, opp Manor Road 07:22 12:28
W Molesey, opp The Europa 07:22
W Molesey, adj Grange Road 07:23
W Molesey, opp War Memorial 07:24
W Molesey Seymour Road (E-bound) 12:28
W Molesey, opp Molesey Health Centre 12:29
W Molesey, adj The Wilderness 12:30
W Molesey Beauchamp Road (W-bound) 12:32
W Molesey Ray Road (S-bound) 12:32
W Molesey Island Farm Road (W-bound) 12:33
W Molesey High Street (N-bound) 12:34
W Molesey, adj Yeend Close 12:35
W Molesey, adj Faraday Road 07:25 12:35
W Molesey, adj First Avenue 07:26 12:37
W Molesey Central Square (E-bound) 07:27 12:38
W Molesey Molesey Avenue (S-bound) 07:27 12:38
W Molesey Central Park Estate (S-bound) 07:28 12:38
W Molesey, adj Fleetside 07:28 12:39
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (SW-bound) 07:31 12:40
Fieldcommon, adj Fernbank Avenue 07:32 12:41
Fieldcommon, opp Westfield Road 07:32 12:41
Fieldcommon, o/s Ansell Hall 07:33 12:42
Fieldcommon, opp Weylands Close 07:34 12:42
Fieldcommon, opp Rydens Road 07:35 12:43
Hersham, opp Esher Rugby Club 07:38 12:44
Hersham Railway Station (Stop B) 07:40 12:45
Hersham, opp Arch Road 07:41 12:46
Hersham, adj Claremont Avenue 07:42 12:47
Hersham, adj Library 07:43 12:48
Hersham, adj Thrupps Lane 12:49
Hersham, opp Barley Mow 07:43
Hersham, adj The Green 12:51
Hersham, adj Riverside Road 07:46
Hersham, adj Brampton Gardens 12:51
Hersham, opp Ramornie Close 07:48
Hersham, adj Westcar Lane 12:52
Esher, opp Princess Alice Hospice 07:51
Walton-on-Thames, opp Woodside Avenue 12:52
Walton-on-Thames, opp Mayfield Road 12:53
Esher, opp Hunting Close 07:53
Esher Green (Stop F) 07:56
Esher High School (o/s) 08:00
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Road 12:54
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ellesmere Place 12:55
Weybridge, adj Ellesmere Road 12:55
Weybridge, adj Old Avenue 12:56
Weybridge Haines Bridge (NW-bound) 12:57
Weybridge, adj York Road 12:58
Weybridge, opp Temple Market 12:59
Weybridge, opp The Ship Hotel 13:02
Weybridge, o/s Library 13:02
Weybridge, opp The Quadrant 13:03
Weybridge, adj Melrose Road 13:04
Weybridge, adj Elgin Road 13:06
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop B) 13:07
Weybridge Railway Station South (Stop D) 13:07
Brooklands, opp Locke King Road 13:08
Brooklands Caenswood Hill (SW-bound) 13:10
Brooklands, adj Summers Close 13:11
Byfleet Plough Bridge (S-bound) 13:12
Byfleet Barnes Wallis Drive (W-bound) 13:14
Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 13:15

Addlestone to Kingston

Esher High School (opp) 15:10
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop A) 08:30
Esher High Street (Stop C) 15:12
Esher Church Street (Stop D) 15:12
Weybridge, opp Elgin Road 08:31
Weybridge, opp Melrose Road 08:32
Weybridge, nr The Quadrant 08:34
Weybridge, opp Library 08:35
Weybridge, o/s The Ship Hotel 08:37
Weybridge, adj Temple Market 08:39
Weybridge, opp York Road 08:40
Weybridge Haines Bridge (SE-bound) 08:43
Weybridge, opp Old Avenue 08:43
Weybridge, opp Ellesmere Road 08:44
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ellesmere Place 08:45
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Road 08:46
Walton-on-Thames, adj Mayfield Road 08:46
Walton-on-Thames, adj Woodside Avenue 08:47
Esher, adj Wolsey Road 15:13
Hersham, opp Brampton Gardens 08:48
Esher, o/s Princess Alice Hospice 15:16
Hersham, opp The Green 08:49
Hersham, adj Ramornie Close 15:18
Hersham, opp Thrupps Lane 08:50
Hersham, opp Riverside Road 15:20
Hersham, adj Barley Mow 15:22
Hersham, opp Library 08:51 15:23
Hersham, opp Claremont Avenue 08:53 15:23
Hersham, adj Arch Road 08:53 15:25
Hersham Railway Station (Stop A) 08:54 15:26
Hersham, o/s Esher Rugby Club 08:55 15:27
Fieldcommon, adj Rydens Road 08:56 15:28
Fieldcommon, adj Weylands Close 08:57 15:29
Fieldcommon, opp Ansell Hall 08:58 15:30
Fieldcommon, adj Westfield Road 08:58 15:30
Fieldcommon, opp Fernbank Avenue 08:59 15:30
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (NE-bound) 09:00 15:31
W Molesey, opp Fleetside 09:01 15:32
W Molesey Central Park Estate (N-bound) 09:01 15:33
W Molesey Molesey Avenue (N-bound) 09:02 15:34
W Molesey, opp First Avenue 09:02 15:34
W Molesey, opp Faraday Road 09:03 15:35
W Molesey, adj War Memorial 15:36
W Molesey, opp Grange Road 15:37
W Molesey, adj The Europa 15:37
W Molesey, opp Yeend Close 09:04
W Molesey High Street (S-bound) 09:05
W Molesey Island Farm Road (E-bound) 09:06
W Molesey Ray Road (N-bound) 09:06
W Molesey Beauchamp Road (E-bound) 09:07
W Molesey, opp The Wilderness 09:08
W Molesey, adj Molesey Health Centre 09:09
W Molesey Seymour Road (W-bound) 09:10
W Molesey, adj Manor Road 09:12 15:39
E Molesey, adj Old Police Station 09:13 15:40
E Molesey, adj Riverside Avenue 09:14 15:41
E Molesey, opp Orchard Lane 09:15 15:42
Thames Ditton, opp Ember Gardens 09:16 15:43
Thames Ditton, opp College Drive 09:18 15:44
Thames Ditton Railway Station (E-bound) 09:19 15:45
Thames Ditton Speer Road (N-bound) 09:21 15:46
Thames Ditton, adj Queen's Road 09:23 15:48
Thames Ditton, adj Riversdale Road 09:24 15:50
Thames Ditton High Street (S-bound) 09:26 15:52
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (E-bound) 09:27 15:53
Thames Ditton, opp Thorkhill Road 09:28 15:54
Thames Ditton, opp Windmill Lane 09:28 15:54
Thames Ditton, opp Prospect Road 09:29 15:55
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop) 09:31 15:56
Surbiton Brighton Road (KT6) (Stop NY) 09:32 15:57
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 09:33 15:58
Surbiton Station (Stop NB) 09:34 15:59
Claremont Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NC) 09:34 15:59
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop ND) 09:35 16:00
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop D) 09:36 16:01
Surbiton Road / Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 09:38 16:03
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UF) 09:38 16:03
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University Penrhyn Road (Stop N) 09:39 16:04
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Crown Court College (Stop UJ) 09:40 16:05
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop UK) 09:41 16:06
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop K) 09:42 16:07
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E1) 09:42 16:08
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop T) 09:43 16:09
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Stop) 09:45 16:10

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/FALC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 11 January 2022

Falcon Buses