bustimes.org

53 - InterConnect - Grimsby Town Centre - Market Rasen

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (SCGR) and Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)

Map

Grimsby Riverhead Exchange - Market Rasen Market Place

Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand G) 06:35 06:35 07:40 07:40 08:40 10:40 10:40 12:40 16:10 16:10 17:20 17:50
Bargate, opp Pelham Road 06:37
Bargate, adj Abbey Road 06:38
Ellis Way, opp Holles Street 07:42 07:40 08:42 10:40 10:42 12:42 16:12 16:10 17:22 17:52
Weelsby Pasture Street (S-bound) 07:44 07:40 08:44 10:40 10:44 12:44 16:14 16:10 17:24 17:54
Weelsby Catherine Street (S-bound) 07:45 07:40 08:45 10:40 10:45 12:45 16:15 16:10 17:25 17:55
Weelsby, adj Tasburgh Street 07:46 07:40 08:46 10:40 10:46 12:46 16:16 16:10 17:26 17:56
Weelsby, adj Granville Street 07:48 07:48 08:48 10:48 10:48 12:48 16:18 16:18 17:28 17:58
Weelsby Patrick Street (S-bound) 07:48 07:48 08:48 10:48 10:48 12:48 16:18 16:18 17:28 17:58
Weelsby Torrington Street (S-bound) 07:49 07:48 08:49 10:48 10:49 12:49 16:19 16:18 17:29 17:59
Weelsby, adj Rialto Avenue 07:49 07:48 08:49 10:48 10:49 12:49 16:19 16:18 17:29 17:59
Wellow Legsby Avenue (W-bound) 07:51 07:48 08:51 10:48 10:51 12:51 16:21 16:18 17:31 18:01
Wellow, opp St Augustine Avenue 07:51 07:48 08:51 10:48 10:51 12:51 16:21 16:18 17:31 18:01
Wellow, opp Park Drive 07:52 07:48 08:52 10:48 10:52 12:52 16:22 16:18 17:32 18:02
Wellow, adj Connaught Avenue 07:53 07:48 08:53 10:48 10:53 12:53 16:23 16:18 17:33 18:03
Bargate, adj St Martins Prep School 06:40 06:40
Wellow, adj Devonshire Avenue 07:54 07:54 08:54 10:54 10:54 12:54 16:24 16:24 17:34 18:04
Nuns Corner Laceby Road (o/s 11) 06:40 07:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 16:24 17:34 18:04
Grange, adj First Avenue 06:41 07:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 16:24 17:34 18:04
Grange, opp Carnarvon Avenue 06:41 07:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 16:25 17:35 18:05
Grange, adj Walmsgate 06:42 07:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 16:25 17:35 18:05
Grange, opp Norwich Avenue 06:42 07:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 16:25 17:35 18:05
Grange, adj Winchester Avenue 06:43 07:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 16:26 17:36 18:06
Grange Laceby Road (SW-bound) 06:43 07:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 16:26 17:36 18:06
Grange, opp Crowland Avenue 06:43 07:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 16:26 17:36 18:06
Grange, opp Brocklesby Road 06:44 07:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 16:26 17:36 18:06
Bradley Inn (o/s) 06:44 07:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 16:27 17:37 18:07
Bradley, opp Morrisons 06:46 07:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 16:28 17:38 18:08
Laceby, adj George Butler Close 06:50 06:50 08:01 08:01 09:01 11:01 11:01 13:01 16:31 16:31 17:41 18:11
Laceby, adj Church Lane 06:50 08:01 11:01 16:31
Laceby, opp Church Lane 06:50 06:50 08:01 08:01 09:01 11:01 11:01 13:01 16:31 16:31 17:41 18:11
Laceby Caistor Road (o/s 63) 06:50 06:50 08:01 08:01 09:01 11:01 11:01 13:01 16:31 16:31 17:41 18:11
Laceby Grimsby Road A46 (opp 146) 06:51 06:50 08:02 08:01 09:02 11:01 11:02 13:02 16:32 16:31 17:42 18:12
Swallow Layby (SW-bound) 06:50 08:01 09:06 11:01 13:06 16:31 17:46 18:16
Cabourne, adj Letter Box 06:59 06:59 08:11 08:11 09:11 11:11 11:11 13:11 16:41 16:41 17:51 18:21
Caistor, opp Rawlinson Avenue 06:59 08:11 09:17 11:11 13:17 16:41 17:57 18:27
Caistor, adj Bus Shelter 07:05 06:59 08:17 08:11 09:17 11:11 11:17 13:17 16:47 16:41 17:57 18:27
Caistor, adj Butter Market 07:07 07:07 08:19 08:19 09:19 11:19 11:19 13:19 16:49 16:49 17:59 18:29
Caistor, opp South Dale 07:07 07:07 08:19 08:19 09:19 11:19 11:19 13:19 16:49 16:49 17:59 18:29
Nettleton, adj Salutation Inn 07:10 07:10 08:22 08:22 09:22 11:22 11:22 13:22 16:52 16:52 18:02 18:32
Nettleton, opp Holton Road Garage 07:11 07:10 08:23 08:22 09:23 11:22 11:23 13:23 16:53 16:52 18:03 18:33
Holton le Moor, adj Hope Tavern 07:14 07:14 08:26 08:26 09:26 11:26 11:26 13:26 16:56 16:56 18:06 18:36
Usselby, opp Village Lane End 07:17 08:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 16:59 18:09 18:39
Osgodby, opp Low Road 07:18 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:00 18:10 18:40
Market Rasen, opp Fern Drive 07:20 08:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 17:02 18:12 18:42
Market Rasen, adj Lady Frances Drive 07:20 08:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 17:02 18:12 18:42
Market Rasen, opp Market Place 07:21 07:21 07:25 08:33 08:33 08:35 08:35 09:33 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:33 11:33 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:33 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 17:03 17:03 17:05 18:13 18:15 18:15 18:43 18:45 18:45
Market Rasen, adj South Lane 07:25 08:36 08:35 09:36 09:35 10:36 10:35 11:35 12:36 12:35 13:35 13:36 14:36 14:35 17:05 18:15 18:16 18:46 18:45
Middle Rasen, adj Mill Lane 07:28 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 17:08 18:18 18:18 18:48 18:48
Middle Rasen, opp Nag's Head PH 08:38 09:38 10:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 18:18 18:48
Middle Rasen, opp Wilkinson Drive 08:38 09:38 10:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 18:18 18:48
Faldingworth, adj Village Hall 07:35 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 17:15 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55
Faldingworth, adj Jubilee Avenue 07:35 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 17:15 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55
Faldingworth, adj Market Rasen Road Garage 07:35 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 17:15 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55
Snarford Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:35 08:48 08:45 09:48 09:45 10:48 10:45 11:45 12:48 12:45 13:45 13:48 14:48 14:45 17:15 18:25 18:28 18:58 18:55
Welton, opp The Farmers Arms PH 08:49 08:45 09:49 09:45 10:49 10:45 12:49 12:45 13:45 13:49 14:49 14:45 18:25 18:29 18:59 18:55
Dunholme, opp Manor Way 07:35 08:52 08:45 09:52 09:45 10:52 10:45 11:45 12:52 12:45 13:45 13:52 14:52 14:45 17:15 18:25 18:32 19:02 18:55
Dunholme, opp Mainwaring Close 07:43 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 17:23 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03
Dunholme, adj Allwood Road 07:43 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 17:23 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03
Dunholme, adj Roselea Avenue 07:43 08:54 08:53 09:54 09:53 10:54 10:53 11:53 12:54 12:53 13:53 13:54 14:54 14:53 17:23 18:33 18:34 19:04 19:03
Welton, adj Dunholme Road 07:43 08:54 08:53 09:54 09:53 10:54 10:53 11:53 12:54 12:53 13:53 13:54 14:54 14:53 17:23 18:33 18:34 19:04 19:03
Welton, opp Village Hall 07:43 08:55 08:53 09:55 09:53 10:55 10:53 11:53 12:55 12:53 13:53 13:55 14:55 14:53 17:23 18:33 18:35 19:05 19:03
Welton Black Bull Inn (SE-bound) 07:46 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 17:26 18:36 18:36 19:06 19:06
Welton, adj William Farr School 07:46 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 17:26 18:36 18:36 19:06 19:06
Welton, in William Farr School Bus Park 07:46 11:56 17:26
Nettleham, adj Welton Road Letter Box 07:46 09:02 08:56 10:02 09:56 11:02 10:56 11:56 13:02 12:56 13:56 14:02 15:02 14:56 17:26 18:36 18:42 19:12 19:06
Nettleham, opp Police Headquarters 07:46 09:03 08:56 10:03 09:56 11:03 10:56 11:56 13:03 12:56 13:56 14:03 15:03 14:56 17:26 18:36 18:43 19:13 19:06
Nettleham, opp 1 Deepdale Lane 07:46 09:04 08:56 10:04 09:56 11:04 10:56 11:56 13:04 12:56 13:56 14:04 15:04 14:56 17:26 18:36 18:44 19:14 19:06
Nettleham, opp The Green 07:55 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 17:35 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15
Nettleham, opp Watermill Lane 07:55 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 17:35 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15
Nettleham, adj Beech Avenue 07:55 09:06 09:05 10:06 10:05 11:06 11:05 12:05 13:06 13:05 14:05 14:06 15:06 15:05 17:35 18:45 18:46 19:16 19:15
Nettleham, adj Cliff Avenue 07:55 09:06 09:05 10:06 10:05 11:06 11:05 12:05 13:06 13:05 14:05 14:06 15:06 15:05 17:35 18:45 18:46 19:16 19:15
Nettleham, o/s Brown Cow Inn 07:55 09:07 09:05 10:07 10:05 11:07 11:05 12:05 13:07 13:05 14:05 14:07 15:07 15:05 17:35 18:45 18:47 19:17 19:15
Lincoln, adj Letter Box 07:55 09:09 09:05 10:09 10:05 11:09 11:05 12:05 13:09 13:05 14:05 14:09 15:09 15:05 17:35 18:45 18:49 19:19 19:15
Nettleham Fields, opp Waitrose 09:10 09:05 10:10 10:05 11:10 11:05 13:10 13:05 14:05 14:10 15:10 15:05 18:45 18:50 19:20 19:15
St Giles Browning Drive (SE-bound) 07:55 09:10 09:05 10:10 10:05 11:10 11:05 12:05 13:10 13:05 14:05 14:10 15:10 15:05 17:35 18:45 18:50 19:20 19:15
St Giles, opp Cowper Drive 07:55 09:11 09:05 10:11 10:05 11:11 11:05 12:05 13:11 13:05 14:05 14:11 15:11 15:05 17:35 18:45 18:51 19:21 19:15
St Giles, adj Goldsmith Walk 07:55 09:11 09:05 10:11 10:05 11:11 11:05 12:05 13:11 13:05 14:05 14:11 15:11 15:05 17:35 18:45 18:51 19:21 19:15
Lincoln, opp Bishops Road 07:55 09:13 09:05 10:13 10:05 11:13 11:05 12:05 13:13 13:05 14:05 14:13 15:13 15:05 17:35 18:45 18:53 19:23 19:15
Tower Estate, opp Lime Kiln Way 07:55 09:14 09:05 10:14 10:05 11:14 11:05 12:05 13:14 13:05 14:05 14:14 15:14 15:05 17:35 18:45 18:54 19:24 19:15
Lincoln, opp HM Prison 08:10 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 17:45 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25
Lincoln, opp Ancaster Avenue 08:10 09:16 09:15 10:16 10:15 11:16 11:15 12:15 13:16 13:15 14:15 14:16 15:16 15:15 17:45 18:55 18:56 19:26 19:25
Lincoln, adj St Anne's Road 08:10 09:17 09:15 10:17 10:15 11:17 11:15 12:15 13:17 13:15 14:15 14:17 15:17 15:15 17:45 18:55 18:57 19:27 19:25
Lincoln, opp Winnowsty Lane 08:10 09:20 09:15 10:20 10:15 11:20 11:15 12:15 13:20 13:15 14:15 14:20 15:20 15:15 17:45 18:55 19:00 19:30 19:25
Lincoln, adj Telephone Exchange 08:10 09:25 09:15 10:25 10:15 11:25 11:15 12:15 13:25 13:15 14:15 14:25 15:25 15:15 17:45 18:55 19:05 19:35 19:25
Lincoln, o/s Siemens 08:10 09:27 09:15 10:27 10:15 11:27 11:15 12:15 13:27 13:15 14:15 14:27 15:27 15:15 17:45 18:55 19:07 19:37 19:25
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay I) 08:24 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 18:14 19:09 19:09 19:39 19:39

Market Rasen Market Place - Grimsby Riverhead Exchange

Market Rasen, opp Market Place 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 13:32 13:32 18:22 18:22 19:12 19:12
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay I) 06:40 06:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 17:20 18:20
Lincoln, adj Winnowsty Lane 06:43 06:40 08:40 09:40 09:44 10:44 10:40 11:44 11:40 12:40 13:40 13:44 14:44 14:40 15:40 15:44 17:20 18:20
Lincoln, adj Limelands 06:44 06:40 08:40 09:40 09:45 10:45 10:40 11:45 11:40 12:40 13:40 13:45 14:45 14:40 15:40 15:45 17:20 18:20
Lincoln, adj Ancaster Avenue 06:45 06:40 08:40 09:40 09:46 10:46 10:40 11:46 11:40 12:40 13:40 13:46 14:46 14:40 15:40 15:46 17:20 18:20
Lincoln, o/s HM Prison 06:46 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 17:28 18:28
Tower Estate, adj Lime Kiln Way 06:46 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 17:28 18:28
Tower Estate, adj JTF Store 06:47 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:49 10:49 10:48 11:49 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:49 14:49 14:48 15:48 15:49 17:28 18:28
Tower Estate, adj Ford Garage 06:47 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:49 10:49 10:48 11:49 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:49 14:49 14:48 15:48 15:49 17:28 18:28
Lincoln, adj Bishops Road 06:47 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:50 10:50 10:48 11:50 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:50 14:50 14:48 15:48 15:50 17:28 18:28
Lincoln, adj Deacon Road 06:48 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:51 10:51 10:48 11:51 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:51 14:51 14:48 15:48 15:51 17:28 18:28
St Giles, opp Goldsmith Walk 06:48 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:51 10:51 10:48 11:51 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:51 14:51 14:48 15:48 15:51 17:28 18:28
St Giles, adj Cowper Drive 06:49 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:52 10:52 10:48 11:52 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:52 14:52 14:48 15:48 15:52 17:28 18:28
St Giles Browning Drive (NW-bound) 06:50 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:53 10:53 10:48 11:53 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:53 14:53 14:48 15:48 15:53 17:28 18:28
Nettleham Fields, adj Waitrose 06:50 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:53 10:53 10:48 11:53 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:53 14:53 14:48 15:48 15:53 17:28 18:28
Lincoln, opp Letter Box 06:51 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:54 10:54 10:48 11:54 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:54 14:54 14:48 15:48 15:54 17:28 18:28
Nettleham, opp Brown Cow Inn 06:53 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:57 10:57 10:48 11:57 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:57 14:57 14:48 15:48 15:57 17:28 18:28
Nettleham, opp Cliff Avenue 06:54 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:57 10:57 10:48 11:57 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:57 14:57 14:48 15:48 15:57 17:28 18:28
Nettleham, opp Beech Avenue 06:54 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:58 10:58 10:48 11:58 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:58 14:58 14:48 15:48 15:58 17:28 18:28
Nettleham, adj Watermill Lane 06:55 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:58 10:58 10:48 11:58 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:58 14:58 14:48 15:48 15:58 17:28 18:28
Nettleham, adj All Saints Church 06:55 06:46 08:52 09:48 09:59 10:59 10:48 11:59 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:59 14:59 14:48 15:48 15:59 17:28 18:28
Nettleham, adj The Green 06:56 06:56 09:04 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:50 18:40
Nettleham, o/s 1 Deepdale Lane 06:56 06:56 09:04 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:50 18:40
Nettleham, o/s Police Headquarters 06:57 06:56 09:04 10:00 10:01 11:01 11:00 12:01 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:01 15:01 15:00 16:00 16:01 17:50 18:40
Nettleham, opp Welton Road Letter Box 06:58 06:56 09:04 10:00 10:02 11:02 11:00 12:02 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:02 15:02 15:00 16:00 16:02 17:50 18:40
Welton, opp William Farr School 07:04 06:56 09:04 10:00 10:08 11:08 11:00 12:08 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:08 15:08 15:00 16:00 16:08 17:50 18:40
Welton Black Bull Inn (NE-bound) 07:05 07:05 09:13 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:59 18:49
Welton, adj Village Hall 07:05 07:05 09:13 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:59 18:49
Welton, opp Dunholme Road 07:06 07:05 09:13 10:09 10:10 11:10 11:09 12:10 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:10 15:10 15:09 16:09 16:10 17:59 18:49
Dunholme, opp Roselea Avenue 07:06 07:05 09:13 10:09 10:10 11:10 11:09 12:10 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:10 15:10 15:09 16:09 16:10 17:59 18:49
Dunholme, opp Allwood Road 07:07 07:05 09:13 10:09 10:11 11:11 11:09 12:11 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:11 15:11 15:09 16:09 16:11 17:59 18:49
Dunholme, adj Mainwaring Close 07:08 07:08 09:18 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 18:02 18:52
Dunholme, adj Manor Way 07:08 07:08 09:18 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 18:02 18:52
Snarford Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:11 07:08 09:18 10:12 10:16 11:16 11:12 12:16 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:16 15:16 15:12 16:12 16:16 18:02 18:52
Faldingworth, opp Market Rasen Road Garage 07:13 07:08 09:18 10:12 10:19 11:19 11:12 12:19 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:19 15:19 15:12 16:12 16:19 18:02 18:52
Faldingworth, opp Jubilee Avenue 07:13 07:08 09:18 10:12 10:19 11:19 11:12 12:19 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:19 15:19 15:12 16:12 16:19 18:02 18:52
Faldingworth, opp Village Hall 07:14 07:14 09:26 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 18:10 19:00
Middle Rasen, adj Wilkinson Drive 07:19 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:20 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:10 19:00
Market Rasen, adj South Lane 08:42 09:42 13:32 18:22 19:12
Middle Rasen, adj Nag's Head PH 07:20 07:20 09:33 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 18:17 19:07
Middle Rasen, opp Mill Lane 10:27 12:27 14:27
Market Rasen, opp Market Place 10:32 10:32 12:32 12:32 14:32 14:32
Middle Rasen, opp Mill Lane 07:20 07:20 09:33 11:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 18:17 19:07
Market Rasen, opp South Lane 07:21 07:20 09:33 11:28 11:27 13:27 15:28 15:27 16:27 16:28 18:17 19:07
Market Rasen, adj Market Place 07:23 07:23 07:25 09:36 11:30 11:30 11:32 13:30 15:30 15:30 15:32 16:30 16:30 16:32 18:20 19:10
Market Rasen, opp Lady Frances Drive 07:25 11:32 15:32 16:32
Market Rasen, adj Fern Drive 07:25 08:44 09:44 11:32 13:34 15:32 16:32 18:24 19:14
Osgodby, adj Low Road 07:28 08:46 09:46 11:35 13:36 15:35 16:35 18:26 19:16
Usselby, adj Village Lane End 07:29 08:46 09:46 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 18:26 19:16
Holton le Moor, opp Hope Tavern 07:34 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 11:40 13:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 18:30 18:30 19:20 19:20
Nettleton, adj Holton Road Garage 07:36 08:50 08:52 09:52 09:50 11:42 13:40 13:42 15:42 16:42 18:32 18:30 19:20 19:22
Nettleton, opp Salutation Inn 07:38 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 11:44 13:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 18:34 18:34 19:24 19:24
Caistor, opp Rawlinson Avenue 07:39 08:54 08:55 09:55 09:54 11:45 13:44 13:45 15:45 16:45 18:35 18:34 19:24 19:25
Caistor, adj Bus Shelter 07:40 08:54 08:56 09:56 09:54 11:46 13:44 13:46 15:46 16:46 18:36 18:34 19:24 19:26
Caistor, adj Butter Market 07:41 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 11:47 13:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 18:37 18:37 19:27 19:27
Caistor, opp South Dale 07:41 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 11:47 13:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 18:37 18:37 19:27 19:27
Cabourne, opp Letter Box 07:45 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:51 13:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 18:41 18:41 19:31 19:31
Swallow Layby (NE-bound) 07:48 09:01 09:04 10:04 10:01 11:54 13:51 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:44 18:41 19:31 19:34
Laceby Grimsby Road A46 (o/s 146) 07:52 09:01 09:08 10:08 10:01 11:58 13:51 13:58 15:58 16:58 18:48 18:41 19:31 19:38
Laceby Caistor Road (o/s 70) 07:53 09:01 09:09 10:09 10:01 11:59 13:51 13:59 15:59 16:59 18:49 18:41 19:31 19:39
Laceby, adj Church Lane 07:54 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 12:00 14:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:50 18:50 19:40 19:40
Laceby, opp George Butler Close 07:54 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 12:00 14:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:50 18:50 19:40 19:40
Laceby, opp Business Park 07:54 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 12:00 14:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:50 18:50 19:40 19:40
Bradley, o/s Morrisons 07:56 09:10 09:13 10:13 10:10 12:02 14:00 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:52 18:50 19:40 19:42
Bradley Inn (opp) 07:57 09:10 09:14 10:14 10:10 12:03 14:00 14:03 16:03 17:03 18:53 18:50 19:40 19:43
Grange, adj Brocklesby Road 07:57 09:10 09:14 10:14 10:10 12:03 14:00 14:03 16:03 17:03 18:53 18:50 19:40 19:43
Grange, adj Crowland Avenue 07:57 09:10 09:15 10:15 10:10 12:03 14:00 14:03 16:03 17:03 18:53 18:50 19:40 19:43
Grange Laceby Road (NE-bound) 07:58 09:10 09:15 10:15 10:10 12:04 14:00 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:54 18:50 19:40 19:44
Grange, opp Winchester Avenue 07:58 09:10 09:15 10:15 10:10 12:04 14:00 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:54 18:50 19:40 19:44
Grange, adj Norwich Avenue 07:58 09:10 09:15 10:15 10:10 12:04 14:00 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:54 18:50 19:40 19:44
Grange, opp Walmsgate 07:58 09:10 09:16 10:16 10:10 12:04 14:00 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:54 18:50 19:40 19:44
Grange, adj Carnarvon Avenue 07:59 09:10 09:16 10:16 10:10 12:05 14:00 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:55 18:50 19:40 19:45
Grange, opp First Avenue 07:59 09:10 09:17 10:17 10:10 12:05 14:00 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:55 18:50 19:40 19:45
Nuns Corner, opp Eastwood Avenue 07:59 09:10 09:17 10:17 10:10 12:05 14:00 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:55 18:50 19:40 19:45
Wellow, opp Devonshire Avenue 08:00 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 12:06 14:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:56 18:56 19:46 19:46
Wellow, opp Connaught Avenue 08:00 09:18 09:19 10:19 10:18 12:06 14:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:56 18:56 19:46 19:46
Wellow, adj Park Drive 08:01 09:18 09:20 10:20 10:18 12:07 14:06 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:57 18:56 19:46 19:47
Wellow Legsby Avenue (E-bound) 08:01 09:18 09:21 10:21 10:18 12:07 14:06 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:57 18:56 19:46 19:47
Weelsby, opp Rialto Avenue 08:03 12:09 16:09 17:09
Weelsby Torrington Street (N-bound) 08:03 09:18 09:25 10:25 10:18 12:09 14:06 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:59 18:56 19:46 19:49
Weelsby Patrick Street (N-bound) 08:04 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 12:10 14:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 19:00 19:00 19:50 19:50
Weelsby, opp Tasburgh Street 08:08 09:26 09:28 10:28 10:26 12:13 14:10 14:12 16:13 17:13 19:02 19:00 19:50 19:52
Weelsby Catherine Street (N-bound) 08:10 09:26 09:28 10:28 10:26 12:14 14:10 14:14 16:14 17:14 19:04 19:00 19:50 19:54
Weelsby Pasture Street (N-bound) 08:13 09:26 09:30 10:30 10:26 12:17 14:10 14:16 16:17 17:17 19:06 19:00 19:50 19:56
Weelsby, nr Bradley Street 08:15 09:26 09:31 10:31 10:26 12:18 14:10 14:17 16:18 17:18 19:07 19:00 19:50 19:57
Ellis Way, adj Holles Street 08:18 09:26 09:32 10:32 10:26 12:21 14:10 14:19 16:21 17:21 19:09 19:00 19:50 19:59
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand G) 08:23 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 12:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 19:15 19:15 20:05 20:05

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 10 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands (SCGR)

Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)