bustimes.org

53 - Letchworth - Wilbury Hills (Circular)

A bus service operated by Landmark Coaches

Map

Letchworth Railway Station (Stop D) 07:18 08:02 08:46 09:35 10:20 10:35 11:20 11:35 12:20 12:35 13:20 13:35 14:20 14:35 15:20 15:35 16:20 17:15 17:57 18:40
Letchworth Railway Station West (Stop B) 09:36 10:21 10:36 11:21 11:36 12:21 12:36 13:21 13:36 14:21 14:36 15:21 15:36 16:21 17:16 17:58 18:41
Letchworth Station Way (SW-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:22 17:17 17:59 18:42
Letchworth Burnell Rise (SW-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:23 17:18 18:00 18:43
Letchworth High Avenue (SE-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:24 17:19 18:01 18:44
Letchworth Broadway (Stop G) 07:18 08:02 08:46
Letchworth West View (SW-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:25 17:20 18:02 18:45
Letchworth, opp Plinston Hall 07:19 08:03 08:47
Letchworth, opp Highfield School 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:26 17:21 18:03 18:46
Letchworth Pixmore Way (S-bound) 07:20 08:04 08:48
Letchworth, nr Highfield 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:27 17:22 18:04 18:47
Letchworth, nr Field Lane 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:28 17:23 18:05 18:48
Letchworth, opp Bowershott 07:22 08:06 08:50 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:29 17:24 18:06 18:49
Lordship Estate, nr Ashbourne Close 06:42 07:25 08:09 08:53 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:32 17:27 18:09 18:52
Lordship Estate, nr Dents Close 06:42 07:25 08:09 08:53 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:32 17:27 18:09 18:52
Lordship Estate, nr Netley Dell 06:43 07:26 08:10 08:54 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:33 17:28 18:10 18:53
Lordship Estate, opp Thristers Close 06:44 07:27 08:11 08:55 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:34 17:29 18:11 18:54
Lordship Estate, opp Penn Way 06:45 07:28 08:12 08:56 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:35 17:30 18:12 18:55
Lordship Estate Howard Drive (N-bound) 06:46 07:29 08:13 08:57 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:36 17:31 18:13 18:56
Lordship Estate Whitethorn Lane (W-bound) 06:47 07:30 08:14 08:58 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:37 17:32 18:14 18:57
Lordship Estate Baldock Road (N-bound) 06:49 07:32 08:16 09:00 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:39 17:34 18:16 18:59
Letchworth, opp Field Lane 06:50 07:33 08:17 09:01 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
Letchworth Paddock Close (N-bound) 15:55 16:40 17:35 18:17
Letchworth Highfield (NW-bound) 06:51 07:34 08:18 09:02 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
Letchworth, o/s Plinston Hall 15:59 16:44 17:39 18:21
Letchworth, nr Highfield School 06:52 07:35 08:19 09:03 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Letchworth West View (NE-bound) 06:53 07:36 08:20 09:04 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Letchworth Broadway (Stop H) 16:00 16:45 17:40 18:22
Letchworth High Avenue (NW-bound) 06:53 07:36 08:20 09:04 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Letchworth Burnell Rise (NE-bound) 06:54 07:37 08:21 09:05 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Letchworth Station Way (NE-bound) 06:55 07:38 08:22 09:06 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Letchworth Railway Station (Stop D) 06:57 07:40 08:24 09:08 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:47 17:42 18:24
Letchworth Railway Station (Stop D) 06:58 07:41 08:26 09:11 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:54
Letchworth Railway Station West (Stop B) 06:59 07:42 08:27 09:12 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:55 17:43 18:25
Letchworth, opp Rowan Crescent 07:00 07:43 08:28 09:13 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:55 17:43 18:25
Wilbury Hills Icknield Way (N-bound) 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Letchworth, opp Runnalow 07:00 07:43 08:28 09:14 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:56 17:44 18:26
Wilbury Hills, opp Abbotts Road 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Letchworth Bedford Road (NE-bound) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Letchworth, opp St Thomas' Church 07:01 07:44 08:29 09:16 10:07 10:26 11:07 11:26 12:07 12:26 13:07 13:26 14:07 14:26 15:07 15:26 16:07 16:57 17:45 18:27
Letchworth Valley Road (NE-bound) 09:17 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Letchworth Chasten Hill (NW-bound) 09:17 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Letchworth Beech Hill (NE-bound) 09:17 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Letchworth, o/s Tabor Court 09:18 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Letchworth Valley Road (SW-bound) 09:18 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Wilbury Hills Wilbury Road (NW-bound) 07:02 07:45 08:30 09:19 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:58 17:46 18:28
Wilbury Hills, nr Eldefield 07:03 07:46 08:31 09:20 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:58 17:46 18:28
Wilbury Hills, nr Romany Close 07:04 07:47 08:32 09:21 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:59 17:47 18:29
Wilbury Hills, nr Icknield Way Cemetery 07:04 07:47 08:32 09:21 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:00 17:48 18:30
Wilbury Hills, nr Bursland 07:06 07:49 08:34 09:23 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:01 17:49 18:31
Wilbury Hills Icknield Way (N-bound) 07:06 07:49 08:34 09:23 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:01 17:49 18:31
Wilbury Hills, opp Abbotts Road 07:07 07:50 08:35 09:24 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:11 17:01 17:49 18:31
Letchworth Bedford Road (NE-bound) 07:08 07:51 08:36 09:25 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:12 17:02 17:50 18:32
Letchworth, adj Runnalow 07:09 07:52 08:37 09:26 10:14 10:28 11:14 11:28 12:14 12:28 13:14 13:28 14:14 14:28 15:14 15:28 16:13 17:03 17:51 18:33
Letchworth, nr Rowan Crescent 07:11 07:54 08:39 09:28 10:16 10:29 11:16 11:29 12:16 12:29 13:16 13:29 14:16 14:29 15:16 15:29 16:13 17:03 17:51 18:33
Letchworth Railway Station (Stop D) 07:13 07:56 08:41 09:30 10:18 10:31 11:18 11:31 12:18 12:31 13:18 13:31 14:18 14:31 15:18 15:31 16:15 17:05 17:53 18:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Landmark Coaches