bustimes.org

53A - Lincoln - Market Rasen

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

🚫 Not available for public use

Map

Lincoln - Market Rasen

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay I) 07:40 07:40
Lincoln, adj Winnowsty Lane 07:43 07:43
Lincoln, adj Limelands 07:44 07:44
Lincoln, adj Ancaster Avenue 07:45 07:45
Lincoln, o/s HM Prison 07:46 07:46
Tower Estate, adj Lime Kiln Way 07:47 07:47
Tower Estate, adj JTF Store 07:47 07:47
Tower Estate, adj Ford Garage 07:48 07:48
Lincoln, adj Bishops Road 07:48 07:48
Lincoln, adj Deacon Road 07:49 07:49
St Giles, opp Goldsmith Walk 07:49 07:49
St Giles, adj Cowper Drive 07:50 07:50
St Giles Browning Drive (NW-bound) 07:51 07:51
Nettleham Fields, adj Waitrose 07:52 07:52
Lincoln, opp Letter Box 07:52 07:52
Nettleham, opp Beckside Nursery 07:55 07:55
Nettleham, opp Cliff Avenue 07:56 07:56
Nettleham, opp Beech Avenue 07:56 07:56
Nettleham, adj Kingsway East 07:57 07:57
Nettleham, adj All Saints Church 07:57 07:57
Nettleham, adj The Green 07:58 07:58
Nettleham, o/s 1 Deepdale Lane 07:58 07:58
Nettleham, o/s Police Headquarters 08:00 08:00
Nettleham Heath (N-bound) 08:01 08:01
Welton, opp William Farr School 08:06 08:06
Welton Black Bull Inn (NE-bound) 08:07 08:07
Welton, adj Village Hall 08:08 08:08
Welton, opp Dunholme Road 08:08 08:08
Dunholme, opp Roselea Avenue 08:09 08:09
Dunholme, opp Allwood Road 08:10 08:10
Dunholme, adj Mainwaring Close 08:10 08:10
Dunholme, adj Manor Way 08:10 08:10
Snarford Crossroads (NE-bound) 08:14 08:14
Faldingworth, opp Market Rasen Road Garage 08:17 08:17
Faldingworth, opp Jubilee Avenue 08:18 08:18
Faldingworth, opp Village Hall 08:18 08:18
Buslingthorpe, opp Council Houses 08:20 08:20
Linwood, adj Telephone Box 08:27 08:27
Market Rasen, opp Market Place 08:33 08:33

Market Rasen - Lincoln

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 24 June 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands