🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

555 - Whiteley Village - Walton On Thames - Sunbury - Ashford - Heathrow

A bus service operated by Hallmark Connections

Map

Whiteley Village - Walton On Thames - Sunbury - Ashford - Heathrow

Whiteley Village, o/s Stores 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 19:55
Whiteley Village (N-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 19:55
Hersham, opp Burwood Road Cemetery 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 19:58
Hersham, opp Vaux Crescent 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 19:59
Hersham, opp Burwood Close 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:00
Hersham, nr The Green 06:55 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:01
Hersham, opp Thrupps Lane 06:55 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:01
Hersham, opp Library 06:55 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:02
Hersham, after Molesey Road 06:56 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:03
Hersham, adj Albany Road 06:56 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:03
Hersham, opp Three Rivers Academy 06:56 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:04
Hersham, opp Felcott Road 06:57 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:06
Walton-on-Thames, o/s Fire Station 06:57 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:07
Walton-on-Thames, opp Midway 06:58
Walton-on-Thames, adj Halfway Green 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:07
Walton-on-Thames Walton Railway Station (Stop B) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:09
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Rise 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:10
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Park Avenue 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:12
Walton-on-Thames Ashley C of E Primary School (Stop H) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:13
Walton-on-Thames High Street (Stop E) 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:14
Walton-on-Thames Hepworth Way (Stop D) 04:55 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:15 22:05
Walton-on-Thames, adj Stompond Lane 06:59
Lower Halliford, opp Swan Walk 04:56 07:01 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:16 22:06
Lower Halliford Marshalls Roundabout (NW-bound) 04:57 07:02 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:17 22:07
Lower Halliford, opp Gordon Drive 04:58 07:02 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:18 22:08
Shepperton, opp Wadham Close 04:59 07:03 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:19 22:09
Shepperton High Street (N-bound) 04:59 07:04 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:19 22:09
Shepperton Station Approach (on) 05:01 07:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:21 22:11
Shepperton, opp Manygate Lane 05:01 07:05 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:21 22:11
Shepperton, opp Russington Road 05:03 07:07 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:23 22:13
Upper Halliford, opp Roxford Close 05:04 07:08 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:24 22:14
Upper Halliford, opp Highfield Road 05:05 07:09 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:25 22:15
Sunbury, adj Green Way 05:06 07:10 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:26 22:16
Sunbury, o/s The Three Fishes 05:08 07:12 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:28 22:18
Sunbury, adj Croysdale Avenue 05:09 07:13 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:29 22:19
Sunbury, opp Manor Lane 05:10 07:14 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:30 22:20
Sunbury, o/s St Ignatius Church 05:11 07:15 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:31 22:21
Sunbury Green Street (N-bound) 05:12 07:16 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:32 22:22
Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre (adj) 02:57 05:13 07:17 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:33 22:23
Sunbury, adj Spelthorne Grove 02:57 05:13 07:17 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:33 22:23
Sunbury, o/s Tesco 02:58 05:14 07:18 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:34 22:24
Sunbury, adj Windmill Road 02:58 05:14 07:18 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:34 22:24
Ashford Common, opp Napier Road 03:00 05:16 07:20 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:36 22:26
Ashford Common, adj Norman Road 03:01 05:17 07:21 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:37 22:27
Ashford Common, adj Saville Crescent 03:02 05:18 07:22 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 20:38 22:28
Ashford Common, opp Spelthorne Junior School 03:02 05:18 07:22 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 20:38 22:28
Ashford, adj Elgin Avenue 03:03 05:19 07:23 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:01 20:39 22:29
Ashford, adj Chessholme Road 03:04 05:20 07:24 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:02 20:40 22:30
Ashford, opp Dingle Road 03:05 05:21 07:25 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:03 20:41 22:31
Ashford, opp The Ash Tree 03:06 05:22 07:26 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:04 20:42 22:32
Ashford, on Town Tree Road 03:07 05:23 07:27 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:05 20:43 22:33
Ashford War Memorial (NW-bound) 03:07 05:23 07:27 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:05 20:43 22:33
Ashford, adj Dudley Road 03:09 05:25 07:29 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:07 20:45 22:35
Ashford, adj Station Crescent 03:10 05:26 07:30 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:08 20:46 22:36
Ashford, adj Salcombe Road 03:11 05:27 07:31 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:09 20:47 22:37
Ashford, opp Bulldog 03:12 05:28 07:32 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:10 20:48 22:38
Ashford Hospital Entrance (opp) 03:13 05:29 07:33 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:11 20:49 22:39
Stanwell, opp Scots Close 03:13 05:29 07:33 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:11 20:49 22:39
Stanwell, adj St Annes Avenue 03:13 05:29 07:33 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:11 20:49 22:39
Stanwell, opp Happy Landing 03:14 05:30 07:34 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:12 20:50 22:40
Stanwell, opp Cordelia Road 03:14 05:30 07:34 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:12 20:50 22:40
Stanwell, adj Everest Road 03:15 05:31 07:35 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:13 20:51 22:41
Stanwell Bedfont Road (just before) 03:16 05:32 07:36 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:14 20:52 22:42
W Bedfont, opp Long Lane 03:18 05:34 07:38 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:15 20:53 22:43
E Bedfont Beacon Road (->SE) 03:19 05:35 07:39 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:16 20:54 22:44
Heathrow Airport Scylla Road (->E) 03:21 05:37 07:41 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:18 20:56 22:46
Heathrow Airport Terminal 4 Heathrow Terminal 4 03:22 05:38 07:42 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:19 20:57 22:47
Heathrow Airport Terminal 4 Starlight Way (->E) 03:23 05:39 07:43 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:20 20:58 22:48
Hatton Cross Station (Stop C) 03:27 05:43 07:47 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:24 21:02 22:52
Hatton Cross Envoy Avenue (Stop K) 03:27 05:43 07:47 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:24 21:02 22:52
Hatton Cross Cranford Lane (Stop) 03:30 05:46 07:50 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:27 21:05 22:55
Harlington Northrop Road (Stop L) 03:31 05:47 07:51 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:28 21:06 22:56
Harlington Hatton Road North (Stop M) 03:33 05:49 07:53 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:30 21:08 22:58
Harlington Corner (Stop J) 03:34 05:50 07:54 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:31 21:09 22:59
Harlington Mondial Way (Stop BL) 03:35 05:51 07:55 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:32 21:10 23:00
Sipson Nene Road (Stop BM) 03:36 05:52 07:56 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:33 21:11 23:01
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 03:40 05:56 08:00 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:37 21:15 23:05

Heathrow - Ashford - Sunbury - Walton On Thames - Whiteley Village

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 03:45 06:10 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:45 21:45 23:10
Sipson Nene Road (Stop BJ) 03:48 06:13 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:48 21:48 23:13
Harlington Bolton's Lane (Stop BK) 03:49 06:13 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:49 21:49 23:14
Harlington New Road (Stop D) 03:50 06:14 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:50 21:50 23:15
Harlington Hatton Road North (Stop K) 03:52 06:16 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:52 21:52 23:17
Hatton Cross Eastchurch Road (Stop) 03:54 06:17 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:54 21:54 23:19
Hatton Cross (->SW) 03:59 06:22 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:59 21:59 23:24
Heathrow Airport Sheffield Way (->W) 04:03 06:25 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 21:03 22:03 23:28
Heathrow Airport Terminal 4 Heathrow Terminal 4 04:05 06:27 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 21:05 22:05 23:30
Heathrow Airport Scylla Road (->W) 04:05 06:27 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 21:05 22:05 23:30
E Bedfont Beacon Road (->NW) 04:07 06:28 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 21:07 22:07 23:32
W Bedfont, adj Long Lane 04:08 06:29 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 21:08 22:08 23:33
Stanwell Bedfont Road (just after) 04:09 06:30 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 21:10 22:10 23:35
Stanwell, opp Everest Road 04:10 06:31 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 21:11 22:11 23:36
Stanwell, adj Cordelia Road 04:11 06:31 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 21:11 22:11 23:36
Stanwell, adj Happy Landing 04:12 06:32 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 21:13 22:13 23:38
Stanwell, opp St Annes Avenue 04:12 06:32 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 21:13 22:13 23:38
Stanwell, adj Scots Close 04:13 06:33 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 21:14 22:14 23:39
Ashford Hospital Entrance (SW-bound) 04:14 06:34 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 21:15 22:15 23:40
Ashford, adj Bulldog 04:14 06:34 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 21:15 22:15 23:40
Ashford, opp Salcombe Road 04:15 06:35 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 21:16 22:16 23:41
Ashford, opp Station Crescent 04:15 06:35 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 21:16 22:16 23:41
Ashford, opp Dudley Road 04:17 06:37 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 21:18 22:18 23:43
Ashford War Memorial (SE-bound) 04:18 06:38 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 21:19 22:19 23:44
Ashford, opp Town Tree Road 04:19 06:39 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 21:21 22:21 23:46
Ashford, o/s The Ash Tree 04:20 06:40 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 21:22 22:22 23:47
Ashford, opp Chessholme Road 04:21 06:41 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 21:23 22:23 23:48
Ashford, opp Elgin Avenue 04:22 06:42 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 21:25 22:25 23:50
Ashford Common, o/s Spelthorne Junior School 04:23 06:43 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 21:27 22:27 23:52
Ashford Common, opp Saville Crescent 04:24 06:44 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 21:28 22:28 23:53
Ashford Common, opp Norman Road 04:25 06:44 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 21:29 22:29 23:54
Ashford Common, adj Napier Road 04:25 06:45 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 21:29 22:29 23:54
Sunbury, opp Windmill Road 04:27 06:46 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 21:30 22:30 23:55
Sunbury, o/s Tesco 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 21:32 22:32 23:57
Sunbury, opp Spelthorne Grove 04:28 06:46 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 21:33 22:33 23:58
Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre (opp) 04:29 06:47 09:00 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 21:34 22:34 23:59
Sunbury, opp St Ignatius Church 04:30 06:48 09:02 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:35
Sunbury, opp Nursery Road 04:30 06:48 09:03 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:36
Sunbury, adj Manor Lane 04:31 06:49 09:05 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:38
Sunbury, opp Croysdale Avenue 04:32 06:50 09:06 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:39
Sunbury, opp The Three Fishes 04:33 06:51 09:08 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:40
Sunbury Church Street (SE-bound) 04:33 06:51 09:09 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:40
Sunbury, opp Green Way 04:34 06:52 09:10 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:42
Upper Halliford, adj Highfield Road 04:36 06:54 09:13 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:45
Upper Halliford, adj Roxford Close 04:37 06:55 09:15 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:47
Shepperton, adj Russington Road 04:38 06:56 09:17 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:48
Shepperton, adj Manygate Lane 04:39 06:57 09:19 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:50
Shepperton Station Approach (opp) 04:41 06:58 09:21 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:52
Shepperton High Street (S-bound) 04:41 06:58 09:23 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:53
Shepperton, adj Wadham Close 04:42 06:59 09:24 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:54
Lower Halliford, adj Gordon Drive 04:43 06:59 09:26 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:55
Lower Halliford Marshalls Roundabout (SE-bound) 04:43 07:00 09:28 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:56
Lower Halliford, adj Swan Walk 04:44 07:00 09:29 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:57
Walton-on-Thames The Bear (Stop C) 04:46 07:02 09:33 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 22:00
Walton-on-Thames High Street (Stop F) 09:34 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Walton-on-Thames Everyman Cinema (Stop G) 09:34 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Park Avenue 09:37 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Rise 09:39 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Walton-on-Thames Walton Railway Station (Stop A) 09:42 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33
Walton-on-Thames, opp Halfway Green 09:43 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Hersham, adj Felcott Road 09:45 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Hersham, opp Beech Close 09:46 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Hersham, opp Albany Road 09:48 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Hersham, before Molesey Road 09:48 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Hersham, adj Library 09:49 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Hersham, adj Thrupps Lane 09:50 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Hersham The Green (SW-bound) 09:52 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43
Hersham, adj Burwood Close 09:53 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44
Hersham, adj Vaux Crescent 09:53 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44
Hersham, o/s Burwood Road Cemetery 09:55 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46
Whiteley Village, o/s Stores 09:59 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Hallmark Connections