bustimes.org

56 - Doncaster Intc - Doncaster Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A3 (A3) 08:02 08:23 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then hourly until
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A3 (A3) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:43 08:13 07:58 08:43 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 17:28 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:15 23:15
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Duke Street (CS3) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:29 07:44 08:14 07:59 08:44 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:16 20:16 23:16
Doncaster, adj Wood Street/Princegate 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:29 07:44 08:14 07:59 08:44 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:16 20:16 23:16
Doncaster, o/s Waterdale/College Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:00 08:45 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:17 20:17 23:17
Hyde Park, nr Trafford Way/Jarratt Street 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:31 07:46 08:16 08:01 08:46 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:18 20:18 23:18
Hyde Park, adj Middle Bank/White Rose Way 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:02 08:47 08:32 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:19 20:19 23:19
Hyde Park, adj Middle Bank/Lady Bank Drive 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:03 08:48 08:33 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:20 23:20
Lakeside, adj Potteric Carr Road/Middle Bank 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:34 07:49 08:19 08:04 08:49 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:21 20:21 23:21
Lakeside, nr Carriage Drive/White Rose Way 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:05 08:50 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:22 20:22 23:22
White Rose Way/Lakeside Village (at) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:37 07:52 08:22 08:07 08:52 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:24 20:24 23:24
Rossington, opp Iport Avenue/Great Yorkshire Way 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:13 12:27 12:42 12:57 18:14 18:44
Rossington, opp West End Lane/Great Yorkshire Way 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:13 08:58 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:31 20:31 23:31
Rossington, opp West End Lane/Heatherfields Crescent 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:44 07:59 08:29 08:14 08:59 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:30 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:32 20:32 23:32
Rossington, adj West End Lane/Bankwood Lane 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:17 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:16 09:01 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 12:17 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:17 13:32 13:47 17:47 18:19 18:49 19:34 20:34 23:34
Rossington, adj King Georges Road/Mcconnel Crescent 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:16 09:01 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:33 12:18 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:18 13:33 13:48 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:35 20:35 23:35
Rossington, adj Earl Avenue/Fowler Crescent 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:47 08:02 08:32 08:17 09:02 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:34 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 17:49 18:20 18:50 19:36 20:36 23:36
Rossington, adj King Avenue/Fowler Crescent 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:47 08:02 08:32 08:17 09:02 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:34 12:19 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:19 13:34 13:49 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:36 20:36 23:36
Rossington, opp King Avenue/Nelson Road 05:18 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:20 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:18 09:03 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:35 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:37 20:37 23:37
Rossington, opp King Avenue/Nelson Road 04:52 05:22
Rossington, adj West End Lane/Ely Street 04:52 05:22 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:18 09:03 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:35 12:20 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:20 13:35 13:50 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:37 20:37 23:37
Rossington, opp West End Lane/Grange Road 04:53 05:23 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:49 08:04 08:34 08:19 09:04 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:36 12:21 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:21 13:36 13:51 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:38 20:38 23:38
Rossington, adj Grange Road/Grangefield Avenue 04:54 05:24 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:50 08:05 08:35 08:20 09:05 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:38 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:52 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:39 20:39 23:39
Rossington, adj Grange Road/Central Drive 04:55 05:25 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:51 08:06 08:36 08:21 09:07 08:51 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:40 12:25 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:25 13:40 13:54 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:41 20:41 23:41
Rossington, adj Grange Road/Allenby Crescent 04:56 05:26 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:52 08:07 08:37 08:22 09:08 08:52 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:41 12:26 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:55 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:42 20:41 23:41
Rossington, adj Radburn Road/Coronach Way 04:57 05:27 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:53 08:08 08:38 08:23 09:09 08:53 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:42 12:27 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:27 13:42 13:56 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:43 20:43 23:43
Rossington, adj Radburn Road/Sceptre Grove 04:57 05:27 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:54 08:09 08:39 08:24 09:10 08:54 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:43 12:28 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:28 13:43 13:57 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:44 20:43 23:43
Rossington, opp Radburn Road/Ragusta Drive 04:58 05:28 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:54 08:09 08:39 08:24 09:11 08:54 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:44 12:29 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:29 13:44 13:58 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:45 20:44 23:44
Rossington, adj Radburn Road/Gattison Lane 04:58 05:28 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:55 08:10 08:40 08:25 09:11 08:55 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:44 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:58 17:58 18:31 19:01 19:45 20:44 23:44
Rossington, adj Clay Flat Lane/Morrison Drive 04:59 05:29 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:55 08:10 08:40 08:25 09:12 08:55 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:45 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 13:59 17:59 18:32 19:02 19:46 20:45 23:45
Rossington, adj Clay Flat Lane/Smillie Road 04:59 05:29 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:11 08:41 08:26 09:13 08:56 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:46 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:00 18:00 18:33 19:03 19:47 20:46 23:46
Rossington, adj Stripe Road/Kestrel Drive 05:00 05:30 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:12 08:42 08:27 09:14 08:57 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:48 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:17 13:33 13:48 14:01 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:48 20:47 23:47
Rossington, adj Sheep Bridge Lane/Greenlands Avenue 05:01 05:31 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:13 08:43 08:28 09:15 08:58 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:49 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:18 13:34 13:49 14:02 18:02 18:35 19:05 19:49 20:48 23:48
Rossington, adj Sheep Bridge Lane/Littleworth Lane 05:02 05:32 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:59 08:14 08:44 08:29 09:16 08:59 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:50 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:19 13:35 13:50 14:03 18:03 18:36 19:06 19:50 20:49 23:49
Parrots Corner, opp Sheep Bridge Lane/Great North Road 05:03 05:33 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:15 08:45 08:30 09:17 09:00 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:51 12:36 12:52 13:06 13:20 13:36 13:51 14:04 18:04 18:37 19:07 19:51 20:50 23:50
Bessacarr, opp Bawtry Road/Plantation Avenue 05:04 05:34 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:17 08:47 08:32 09:19 09:02 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:53 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:22 13:38 13:53 14:06 18:06 18:39 19:09 19:53 20:52 23:52
Bessacarr, opp Bawtry Road/Warnington Drive 05:05 05:35 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:17 08:47 08:32 09:19 09:02 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:53 12:38 12:54 13:08 13:22 13:38 13:53 14:06 18:06 18:39 19:09 19:53 20:52 23:52
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Warren Lane 05:06 05:36 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:18 08:48 08:33 09:20 09:03 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:54 12:39 12:55 13:09 13:23 13:39 13:54 14:07 18:07 18:40 19:10 19:54 20:53 23:53
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Top Hall Road 05:06 05:36 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:19 08:49 08:34 09:21 09:04 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:55 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:55 14:08 18:08 18:41 19:11 19:55 20:54 23:54
Bessacarr, opp Bawtry Road/Grange Road 05:07 05:37 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:19 08:49 08:34 09:21 09:04 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:23 10:38 10:56 12:41 12:56 13:10 13:24 13:41 13:55 14:08 18:08 18:41 19:11 19:55 20:54 23:54
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Stoops Lane 05:07 05:37 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:20 08:50 08:35 09:22 09:05 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:56 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:09 18:09 18:42 19:12 19:56 20:55 23:55
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Alston Road 05:08 05:38 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:20 08:50 08:35 09:22 09:05 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:24 10:39 10:57 12:42 12:57 13:11 13:25 13:42 13:56 14:09 18:09 18:42 19:12 19:56 20:55 23:55
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Middlefield Road 05:08 05:38 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:21 08:51 08:36 09:23 09:06 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:57 12:42 12:58 13:12 13:26 13:42 13:57 14:10 18:10 18:43 19:13 19:57 20:56 23:56
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Boswell Road 05:08 05:38 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:06 08:21 08:51 08:36 09:23 09:06 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:25 10:40 10:58 12:43 12:58 13:12 13:26 13:43 13:57 14:10 18:10 18:43 19:13 19:57 20:56 23:56
Bessacarr, nr Bawtry Road/Ellers Road 05:09 05:39 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:22 08:52 08:37 09:24 09:07 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:58 12:43 12:59 13:13 13:27 13:43 13:58 14:11 18:11 18:44 19:14 19:58 20:57 23:57
Cantley, adj Bawtry Road/Saxton Avenue 05:10 05:40 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:07 08:22 08:52 08:37 09:24 09:07 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:26 10:41 10:59 12:44 13:00 13:13 13:27 13:44 13:58 14:11 18:11 18:44 19:14 19:58 20:57 23:57
Cantley, adj Bawtry Road/St Augustines Road 05:10 05:40 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:23 08:53 08:38 09:25 09:08 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:59 12:44 13:00 13:14 13:28 13:44 13:59 14:12 18:12 18:45 19:15 19:59 20:58 23:58
Belle Vue, adj Booth Avenue/The Dome 05:11 05:41 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:08 08:23 08:53 08:38 09:25 09:08 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:27 10:42 11:00 12:45 13:01 13:14 13:28 13:45 13:59 14:12 18:12 18:45 19:15 19:59 20:58 23:58
Belle Vue, adj Booth Avenue/Gliwice Way 05:11 05:41 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:09 08:24 08:54 08:39 09:26 09:09 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:28 10:43 11:01 12:46 13:01 13:15 13:29 13:46 14:00 14:13 18:13 18:46 19:16 20:00 20:59 23:59
Belle Vue Way/Bawtry Road (opp) 05:12 05:42 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:09 08:24 08:54 08:39 09:26 09:09 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:28 10:43 11:01 12:46 13:02 13:15 13:29 13:46 14:00 14:13 18:13 18:46 19:16 20:00 20:59 23:59
Belle Vue, at Bennetthorpe/Sandbeck Road 05:13 05:43 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:11 08:26 08:56 08:41 09:28 09:11 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:30 10:45 11:03 12:48 13:03 13:17 13:31 13:48 14:02 14:15 18:15 18:48 19:18 20:02 21:01 00:01
Bennetthorpe/Danum Road (at) 05:13 05:43 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:11 08:26 08:56 08:41 09:29 09:11 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:31 10:46 11:04 12:49 13:04 13:18 13:32 13:49 14:03 14:16 18:16 18:49 19:19 20:03 21:02 00:02
Bennetthorpe/Roman Road (adj) 05:14 05:44 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:12 08:27 08:57 08:42 09:30 09:12 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:32 10:47 11:05 12:50 13:05 13:19 13:33 13:50 14:04 14:17 18:17 18:50 19:20 20:04 21:03 00:03
Doncaster, opp South Parade/Thorne Road 05:15 05:45 06:14 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:14 08:29 08:59 08:44 09:31 09:14 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:33 10:48 11:07 12:52 13:06 13:20 13:34 13:52 14:05 14:18 18:18 18:51 19:21 20:05 21:04 00:04
Doncaster Wood Street/Waterdale (WS1) 05:16 05:46 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:15 08:30 09:00 08:45 09:33 09:15 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:35 10:50 11:08 12:53 13:08 13:22 13:36 13:53 14:07 14:20 18:20 18:53 19:23 20:07 21:06 00:06
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Duke Street (CS2) 05:17 05:47 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:49 08:16 08:31 09:01 08:46 09:34 09:16 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:36 10:51 11:09 12:54 13:09 13:23 13:37 13:54 14:08 14:21 18:21 18:54 19:24 20:08 21:07 00:07
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/B2 (B2) 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:34 09:04 08:49 09:37 09:19 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:39 10:54 11:13 12:58 13:12 13:26 13:40 13:58 14:11 14:24 18:24 18:57 19:27 20:11 21:10 00:10

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire