bustimes.org

56 - Nuneaton - Coventry

A service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Nuneaton - Coventry

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B1) 05:29 05:55 06:24 07:01 07:22 08:03 08:42 09:16 then every 30 minutes until 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:24 18:10 18:40 19:10
Nuneaton, nr Vicarage Street 05:32 05:58 06:27 07:04 07:25 08:06 08:45 09:19 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:27 18:13 18:43 19:13
Nuneaton, adj Lister Street 05:34 06:00 06:29 07:06 07:27 08:08 08:47 09:21 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:14 18:44 19:14
Nuneaton, adj Fifeild Close 05:35 06:01 06:30 07:07 07:28 08:09 08:48 09:22 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:16 18:46 19:16
Attleborough, adj Green 05:37 06:03 06:32 07:09 07:30 08:11 08:50 09:24 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:17 18:47 19:17
Nuneaton, opp Leyland Road 05:38 06:04 06:33 07:10 07:31 08:12 08:51 09:25 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:18 18:48 19:18
Whitestone, opp Quarry Lane 05:39 06:05 06:34 07:11 07:32 08:13 08:52 09:26 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:19 18:49 19:19
Whitestone, adj Crowhill Road 05:39 06:05 06:34 07:11 07:32 08:14 08:52 09:26 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:19 18:49 19:19
Whitestone, adj Arden Road 05:40 06:06 06:35 07:12 07:33 08:15 08:53 09:27 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:20 18:50 19:20
Whitestone, adj Shops 05:40 06:06 06:35 07:12 07:33 08:15 08:53 09:27 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:20 18:50 19:20
Whitestone Road (Nr) 05:41 06:07 06:36 07:14 07:35 08:17 08:54 09:28 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:21 18:51 19:21
Whitestone, opp Purcell Avenue 05:42 06:08 06:37 07:14 07:35 08:18 08:55 09:29 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:22 18:52 19:22
Whitestone, opp Marston Lane 05:43 06:09 06:38 07:15 07:37 08:19 08:56 09:30 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:23 18:53 19:23
Bedworth, adj Nuneaton Road 05:44 06:10 06:39 07:17 07:38 08:20 08:57 09:31 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:24 18:54 19:24
Bulkington, adj Nuneaton Road 05:45 06:11 06:40 07:17 07:39 08:21 08:58 09:32 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:24 18:54 19:24
Bedworth, opp Claremont Close 05:46 06:12 06:41 07:18 07:40 08:23 08:59 09:33 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:25 18:55 19:25
Bulkington, nr Weston Lane 05:47 06:13 06:42 07:19 07:41 08:24 09:00 09:34 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:26 18:56 19:26
Bulkington, opp Cleveland Road 05:47 06:13 06:42 07:20 07:42 08:24 09:00 09:34 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:26 18:56 19:26
Bulkington, adj Arundel Road 05:47 06:13 06:42 07:20 07:42 08:25 09:00 09:34 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:27 18:57 19:27
Bulkington, opp Arden Road 05:48 06:14 06:43 07:21 07:43 08:26 09:01 09:35 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:27 18:57 19:27
Bulkington, adj Winterton Road 05:49 06:15 06:44 07:22 07:44 08:27 09:02 09:36 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:28 18:58 19:28
Bulkington, opp St James Church 05:50 06:16 06:45 07:23 07:45 08:28 09:03 09:37 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:29 18:59 19:29
Bulkington, nr Benn Road 05:51 06:17 06:46 07:24 07:46 08:29 09:04 09:38 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:30 19:00 19:30
Bulkington, adj Bedworth Road 05:52 06:18 06:47 07:25 07:48 08:30 09:05 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:30 19:00 19:30
Bulkington, opp Severn Road 05:52 06:19 06:47 07:26 07:49 08:32 09:06 09:39 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:31 19:01 19:31
Bedworth, adj Columbia Gardens 05:55 06:22 06:50 07:30 07:54 08:37 09:10 09:42 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:33 19:03 19:33
Bedworth, adj East Avenue 05:56 06:23 06:51 07:31 07:55 08:38 09:11 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:34 19:04 19:34
Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 05:57 06:23 06:52 07:32 07:56 08:39 09:12 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:52 17:21 17:53 18:34 19:04 19:34
Bedworth, opp Railway Station 05:57 06:24 06:52 07:32 07:57 08:39 09:13 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:35 19:05 19:35
Bedworth, adj Queen Street 05:58 06:24 06:53 07:33 07:58 08:40 09:14 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:53 17:22 17:54 18:35 19:05 19:35
Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 06:00 06:27 06:55 07:36 08:02 08:44 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:56 17:25 17:57 18:37 19:07 19:37
Bedworth, adj Park Road 06:01 06:28 06:56 07:37 08:03 08:45 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:57 17:26 17:58 18:38 19:08 19:38
Bedworth, adj Thomas Street 06:02 06:29 06:57 07:38 08:05 08:46 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:50 16:23 16:58 17:27 17:59 18:38 19:08 19:38
Bedworth, adj Gallagher Road 06:02 06:29 06:57 07:39 08:05 08:46 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:59 17:27 17:59 18:39 19:09 19:39
Bedworth, adj Croft Pool 06:03 06:30 06:58 07:39 08:06 08:47 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:22 15:51 16:24 16:59 17:28 18:00 18:39 19:09 19:39
Bedworth, adj Croft Road 06:04 06:31 06:59 07:41 08:08 08:48 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:25 17:00 17:29 18:01 18:40 19:10 19:40
Bedworth, opp Silver Birch Avenue 06:05 06:32 07:00 07:42 08:09 08:49 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:25 15:54 16:26 17:01 17:30 18:02 18:41 19:11 19:41
Bedworth, adj Heath Road Fish Saloon 06:05 06:32 07:00 07:43 08:10 08:49 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:27 17:02 17:30 18:02 18:41 19:11 19:41
Bedworth, adj Bellairs Avenue 06:06 06:33 07:01 07:44 08:11 08:50 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:28 17:03 17:31 18:03 18:42 19:12 19:42
Bedworth, adj Smorrall Lane 06:07 06:34 07:02 07:45 08:12 08:51 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:29 17:04 17:32 18:04 18:42 19:12 19:42
Bedworth, nr Dark Lane 06:07 06:34 07:02 07:45 08:13 08:51 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:28 15:57 16:29 17:04 17:32 18:04 18:43 19:13 19:43
Bedworth Smorrall Lane (Jcn) 06:08 06:35 07:03 07:46 08:13 08:52 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:05 17:33 18:05 18:43 19:13 19:43
Bedworth, adj Dark Lane 06:08 06:35 07:03 07:46 08:14 08:52 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:29 15:58 16:30 17:05 17:33 18:05 18:43 19:13 19:43
Bedworth, adj Potters Road 06:09 06:36 07:04 07:47 08:15 08:53 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:30 15:59 16:31 17:06 17:34 18:06 18:44 19:14 19:44
Bedworth, opp Robinson Road 06:09 06:36 07:04 07:47 08:15 08:53 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:30 15:59 16:31 17:06 17:34 18:06 18:44 19:14 19:44
Bedworth, opp Dark Lane 06:10 06:37 07:05 07:48 08:16 08:54 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:31 16:00 16:32 17:07 17:35 18:07 18:45 19:15 19:45
Bedworth, opp Newcomen Road 06:11 06:38 07:06 07:49 08:17 08:55 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:32 16:01 16:33 17:08 17:36 18:08 18:46 19:16 19:46
Bedworth, adj Goodyers End Lane 06:11 06:38 07:06 07:50 08:17 08:55 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:33 16:02 16:33 17:08 17:36 18:08 18:46 19:16 19:46
Bedworth, opp Hospital Lane 06:12 06:39 07:07 07:51 08:18 08:56 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:34 16:03 16:34 17:09 17:37 18:09 18:47 19:17 19:47
Bedworth, adj Royal Oak 06:13 06:40 07:08 07:52 08:19 08:57 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:35 16:04 16:35 17:10 17:38 18:10 18:48 19:18 19:48
Ash Green, adj Vicarage Lane 06:14 06:41 07:09 07:53 08:20 08:58 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:36 16:05 16:36 17:11 17:39 18:11 18:49 19:19 19:49
Ash Green School (Adj) 06:14 06:41 07:09 07:53 08:21 08:58 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:36 16:05 16:36 17:11 17:39 18:11 18:49 19:19 19:49
Ash Green, opp Flude Road 06:15 06:42 07:10 07:54 08:21 08:59 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:12 17:40 18:12 18:49 19:19 19:49
Ash Green, adj St Giles Road 06:15 06:42 07:10 07:55 08:23 09:00 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:12 17:41 18:13 18:50 19:20 19:50
Bedworth, adj Woodford Close 06:16 06:43 07:11 07:57 08:24 09:01 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:38 16:07 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:15 18:51 19:21 19:51
Bedworth, opp Carsal Close 06:17 06:44 07:12 07:58 08:26 09:01 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:39 16:08 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:51 19:21 19:51
Holbrooks, opp Nunts Lane 06:19 06:46 07:14 08:00 08:29 09:03 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:18 18:52 19:22 19:52
Holbrooks, after Roland Avenue 06:20 06:47 07:15 08:03 08:32 09:05 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:17 17:49 18:21 18:53 19:23 19:53
Holbrooks, adj Beacon Rd 06:21 06:48 07:16 08:04 08:33 09:06 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:18 17:50 18:22 18:54 19:24 19:54
Holbrooks, opp Rotherham Road 06:22 06:49 07:17 08:05 08:34 09:07 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:19 17:51 18:23 18:55 19:25 19:55
Holbrooks Park (opp) 06:23 06:50 07:19 08:07 08:36 09:08 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:45 16:14 16:46 17:21 17:53 18:24 18:56 19:26 19:56
Whitmore Park, adj Jackson Rd 06:24 06:51 07:20 08:08 08:37 09:10 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:46 16:15 16:47 17:22 17:54 18:25 18:57 19:27 19:57
Whitmore Park, after Kingswood Close 06:26 06:53 07:22 08:10 08:39 09:12 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:48 16:17 16:49 17:24 17:56 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:58
Edgwick, adj Northey Rd 06:28 06:55 07:24 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:26 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Edgwick, adj Livingstone Rd 06:30 06:57 07:25 08:14 08:43 09:15 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:27 17:59 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00
Edgwick, adj Drake St 06:30 06:57 07:26 08:15 08:44 09:16 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:28 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Bishopgate Green, after Tower Court 06:32 06:59 07:28 08:17 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:30 18:02 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02
Bishopgate Green, after Honeyfield Road 06:34 07:01 07:30 08:19 08:48 09:19 09:51 10:21 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:32 18:04 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04
Bishopgate Green, adj Eagle St 06:35 07:02 07:31 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:22 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:33 18:05 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04
Bishopgate Green, opp City Engineers 06:36 07:03 07:33 08:22 08:51 09:22 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05
Bishopgate Green, opp Leicester Row 06:37 07:04 07:34 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:57 16:28 17:01 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS2) 06:40 07:07 07:37 08:26 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:26 16:00 16:31 17:04 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS3) 06:41 07:08 07:38 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:27 16:01 16:32 17:05 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:09

Coventry - Nuneaton

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS3) 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:30 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 20:15
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS1) 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:31 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:46 20:16
Bishopgate Green Leicester Row (adjacent) 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:33 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:47 20:17
Bishopgate Green City Engineers (adjacent) 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:34 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:48 20:18
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:35 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:49 20:19
Bishopgate Green, before Honeyfield Road 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:36 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:49 20:19
Bishopgate Green, before Tower Court 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:37 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:50 20:20
Edgwick, opp Drake St 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:38 09:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:14 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:26 18:51 20:21
Edgwick, opp Livingstone Rd 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:39 09:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:27 18:52 20:22
Edgwick, opp Northey Rd 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:40 09:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:16 16:50 17:24 17:59 18:28 18:53 20:23
Whitmore Park, opp Kingswood Close 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:41 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:18 16:52 17:27 18:01 18:29 18:54 20:24
Whitmore Park, opp Jackson Rd 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:42 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:19 16:54 17:28 18:02 18:30 18:55 20:25
Holbrooks Park (adj) 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:20 16:55 17:29 18:03 18:31 18:56 20:26
Holbrooks, adj Rotherham Road 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:21 16:57 17:31 18:04 18:32 18:57 20:27
Holbrooks, opp Beacon Rd 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:22 16:58 17:32 18:05 18:33 18:58 20:28
Holbrooks Roland Avenue (adjacent) 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:23 16:59 17:33 18:06 18:34 18:59 20:29
Holbrooks, before Nunts Lane 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:24 17:00 17:34 18:06 18:35 18:59 20:29
Bedworth, adj Carsal Close 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:47 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:26 17:01 17:35 18:07 18:36 19:01 20:31
Bedworth, opp Woodford Close 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:27 17:02 17:36 18:08 18:37 19:01 20:31
Ash Green, adj Blackberry Lane 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:49 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:28 17:03 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:02 20:32
Ash Green, adj Flude Road 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:49 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:29 17:03 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:02 20:32
Ash Green School (Opp) 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:50 09:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:30 17:04 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:03 20:33
Bedworth, adj New Road 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:50 09:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:30 17:04 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:03 20:33
Bedworth, opp Royal Oak 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:31 17:05 17:39 18:11 18:40 19:04 20:34
Bedworth, adj Hospital Lane 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:32 17:06 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:05 20:35
Bedworth, adj Goodyears End Lane 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:32 17:06 17:40 18:12 18:41 19:05 20:35
Bedworth, opp Newcomen Road 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:53 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:33 17:07 17:41 18:13 18:42 19:06 20:36
Bedworth Goodyers End Lane (Jcn) 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:53 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:34 17:08 17:42 18:15 18:43 19:07 20:37
Bedworth, adj Robinson Road 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:54 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:35 17:09 17:43 18:16 18:44 19:08 20:38
Bedworth, opp Potters Road 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:54 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:35 17:09 17:43 18:16 18:44 19:08 20:38
Bedworth Smorrall Lane (Jcn) 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:56 09:25 14:55 15:26 15:59 16:36 17:10 17:44 18:18 18:45 19:09 20:39
Bedworth, nr Dark Lane 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:56 09:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:37 17:11 17:45 18:18 18:46 19:09 20:39
Bedworth, adj Smorrall Lane 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:57 09:27 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:37 17:12 17:46 18:19 18:47 19:10 20:40
Bedworth, opp Bellairs Avenue 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:58 09:28 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:38 17:13 17:47 18:20 18:48 19:10 20:40
Bedworth, adj Smorrall Lane 07:15 07:45 08:10 09:00 09:29 14:59 15:30 16:03 16:40 17:14 17:48 18:22 18:49 19:11 20:41
Bedworth, adj Silver Birch Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:10 09:00 09:30 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:40 17:15 17:49 18:22 18:50 19:12 20:42
Bedworth, opp Croft Road 07:17 07:47 08:12 09:02 09:31 15:01 15:32 16:05 16:41 17:16 17:50 18:24 18:51 19:13 20:43
Bedworth, opp Croft Pool 07:18 07:48 08:13 09:03 09:32 15:02 15:33 16:06 16:42 17:17 17:51 18:25 18:52 19:13 20:43
Bedworth, opp Gallagher Road 07:19 07:49 08:14 09:04 09:33 15:03 15:34 16:07 16:43 17:18 17:52 18:26 18:53 19:14 20:44
Bedworth, nr Newdigate Road 07:20 07:51 08:16 09:05 09:34 15:04 15:35 16:08 16:44 17:19 17:53 18:28 18:54 19:15 20:45
Bedworth, adj Iceland 07:22 07:53 08:18 09:07 09:36 15:06 15:37 16:10 16:46 17:21 17:55 18:30 18:56 19:16 20:46
Bedworth, adj British Queen 07:24 07:55 08:20 09:09 09:38 15:08 15:39 16:12 16:48 17:23 17:57 18:32 18:58 19:18 20:48
Bedworth, adj Railway Station 07:24 07:55 08:21 09:09 09:38 15:08 15:40 16:12 16:48 17:23 17:57 18:32 18:58 19:18 20:48
Bedworth, adj Little Chapel 07:25 07:56 08:21 09:10 09:39 15:09 15:40 16:13 16:49 17:24 17:58 18:33 18:59 19:18 20:48
Bedworth, adj Wootton Street 07:25 07:56 08:21 09:10 09:39 15:09 15:40 16:13 16:49 17:24 17:58 18:33 18:59 19:19 20:49
Bedworth, opp York Avenue 07:25 07:56 08:22 09:10 09:39 15:09 15:41 16:13 16:49 17:24 17:58 18:33 18:59 19:19 20:49
Bedworth, opp Columbia Gardens 07:26 07:57 08:23 09:11 09:40 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:50 17:25 17:59 18:34 19:00 19:20 20:50
Bulkington, adj Severn Road 07:29 08:00 08:26 09:14 09:43 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:53 17:28 18:02 18:37 19:03 19:22 20:52
Bulkington, adj Weston Lane 07:30 08:01 08:27 09:15 09:44 15:14 15:46 16:18 16:54 17:29 18:03 18:38 19:04 19:23 20:53
Bulkington, adj The Croft 07:30 08:01 08:27 09:15 09:44 15:14 15:46 16:18 16:54 17:29 18:03 18:38 19:04 19:23 20:53
Bulkington, adj St James Church 07:06 07:31 08:02 08:28 09:16 09:45 15:15 15:47 16:19 16:55 17:30 18:04 18:39 19:05 19:24 20:54
Bulkington, opp Winterton Road 07:07 07:32 08:03 08:29 09:17 09:46 15:16 15:48 16:20 16:56 17:31 18:05 18:40 19:06 19:25 20:55
Bulkington, adj Arden Road 07:08 07:33 08:04 08:30 09:18 09:47 15:17 15:49 16:21 16:57 17:32 18:06 18:41 19:07 19:26 20:56
Bulkington, opp Arundel Road 07:08 07:33 08:04 08:30 09:18 09:47 15:17 15:49 16:21 16:58 17:33 18:06 18:41 19:07 19:26 20:56
Bulkington, adj Cleveland Road 07:09 07:34 08:05 08:31 09:19 09:48 15:18 15:50 16:22 16:59 17:34 18:07 18:42 19:08 19:27 20:57
Bulkington, nr Weston Lane 07:09 07:34 08:05 08:31 09:19 09:48 15:18 15:50 16:22 16:59 17:34 18:07 18:42 19:08 19:27 20:57
Bulkington, nr Weston Lane 07:10 07:35 08:06 08:31 09:20 09:49 15:19 15:51 16:23 17:00 17:35 18:08 18:43 19:08 19:28 20:58
Bulkington, adj The Birches 07:11 07:36 08:07 08:32 09:21 09:50 15:20 15:52 16:24 17:01 17:36 18:09 18:44 19:09 19:29 20:59
Bulkington, adj Nuneaton Road 07:12 07:37 08:08 08:33 09:22 09:51 15:21 15:53 16:25 17:03 17:38 18:10 18:45 19:10 19:30 21:00
Whitestone, adj Marston Lane 07:13 07:38 08:09 08:34 09:23 09:52 15:22 15:54 16:26 17:04 17:39 18:11 18:46 19:11 19:31 21:01
Whitestone, adj Purcell Avenue 07:14 07:39 08:10 08:35 09:24 09:53 15:23 15:55 16:27 17:05 17:40 18:12 18:47 19:12 19:32 21:02
Whitestone, nr Lutterworth Road 07:15 07:40 08:11 08:36 09:25 09:54 15:24 15:56 16:28 17:07 17:42 18:13 18:48 19:13 19:33 21:03
Whitestone, opp Shops 07:16 07:41 08:12 08:37 09:26 09:55 15:25 15:57 16:29 17:08 17:43 18:14 18:49 19:14 19:34 21:04
Whitestone, opp Arden Road 07:16 07:41 08:12 08:38 09:26 09:55 15:25 15:58 16:30 17:09 17:44 18:15 18:50 19:15 19:34 21:04
Whitestone, adj Quarry Lane 07:17 07:42 08:13 08:40 09:27 09:56 15:26 15:59 16:31 17:10 17:45 18:16 18:51 19:16 19:35 21:05
Attleborough, opp Highfield Road 07:18 07:43 08:14 08:42 09:28 09:57 15:27 16:01 16:33 17:12 17:46 18:18 18:53 19:18 19:36 21:06
Attleborough, adj Green 07:19 07:44 08:15 08:43 09:29 09:58 15:28 16:02 16:34 17:13 17:47 18:19 18:54 19:19 19:37 21:07
Nuneaton Avenue Road (Jcn) 07:21 07:46 08:17 08:45 09:31 10:00 15:30 16:04 16:36 17:15 17:49 18:21 18:56 19:21 19:38 21:08
Nuneaton, adj Simon Close 07:21 07:47 08:18 08:46 09:32 10:01 15:31 16:05 16:37 17:16 17:50 18:22 18:57 19:22 19:38 21:08
Nuneaton, opp Lister Street 07:23 07:49 08:20 08:48 09:34 10:03 15:33 16:06 16:38 17:17 17:52 18:23 18:58 19:24 19:39 21:09
Nuneaton, opp Anker Street 07:24 07:50 08:21 08:49 09:35 10:04 15:34 16:08 16:40 17:19 17:53 18:25 19:00 19:25 19:40 21:10
Nuneaton, opp Mill Street 07:26 07:52 08:23 08:51 09:37 10:06 15:36 16:10 16:42 17:21 17:55 18:27 19:02 19:27 19:41 21:11
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B1) 07:29 07:56 08:27 08:55 09:41 10:10 15:40 16:13 16:45 17:24 17:59 18:30 19:05 19:31 19:43 21:13

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 15 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Midlands