bustimes.org

57 - Exeter - Exmouth

A service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Exeter - Exmouth

Exeter Bus Station (Stand 4) 05:37 06:00 06:29 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:15 then hourly until 23:15
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 05:37 06:00 06:29 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:31 14:31 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:16 23:16
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 05:38 06:01 06:30 07:07 07:37 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:33 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:47 19:17 23:17
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 05:39 06:02 06:31 07:08 07:38 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:34 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:48 19:18 23:18
Wonford R D & E Hospital (S-bound) 05:41 06:04 06:33 07:10 07:41 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:38 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:50 19:20 23:20
Wonford Fleming Way (S-bound) 05:41 06:04 06:33 07:10 07:41 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:39 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:50 19:20 23:20
St Leonard’s Wyvern Barracks (SW-bound) 05:42 06:05 06:34 07:11 07:43 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:40 14:40 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:51 19:21 23:21
Wonford Isca College (SE-bound) 05:43 06:06 06:35 07:13 07:45 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:42 14:42 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:52 19:22 23:22
Wonford Crematorium (SE-bound) 05:44 06:07 06:36 07:14 07:46 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:43 14:43 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:53 19:23 23:23
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (SE-bound) 05:45 06:08 06:37 07:15 07:47 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:45 14:45 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:54 19:24 23:24
Countess Wear InFocus (SE-bound) 05:46 06:09 06:38 07:16 07:49 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:47 14:47 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:55 19:25 23:25
Countess Wear Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:47 06:10 06:39 07:17 07:50 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:47 14:47 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 23:25
Countess Wear Glasshouse Lane (SE-bound) 05:48 06:11 06:40 07:18 07:51 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:49 14:49 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:26 18:56 19:26 23:26
Countess Wear Seabrook Mews (SE-bound) 05:48 06:11 06:40 07:18 07:52 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:50 14:50 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:27 18:57 19:27 23:27
Countess Wear Newport Park (SE-bound) 05:50 06:13 06:42 07:20 07:54 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:52 14:52 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:58 19:28 23:28
Topsham The Retreat Drive (SE-bound) 05:50 06:13 06:42 07:20 07:54 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:52 14:52 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:58 19:28 23:28
Topsham Fairway (SE-bound) 05:50 06:13 06:42 07:21 07:55 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:53 14:53 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:29 18:58 19:28 23:28
Topsham, opp Hamilton Road 05:51 06:14 06:43 07:21 07:55 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:53 14:53 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:30 18:59 19:29 23:29
Topsham Denver Road (SE-bound) 05:51 06:14 06:43 07:21 07:55 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:53 14:53 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:30 18:59 19:29 23:29
Topsham Railway Station (Stop D) 05:52 06:15 06:43 07:22 07:56 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:54 14:54 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:31 19:00 19:30 23:30
Topsham Bridge Hll (S-bound) 05:52 06:15 06:44 07:22 07:56 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:54 14:54 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:31 19:00 19:30 23:30
Clyst St George Darts Farm (E-bound) 05:53 06:16 06:45 07:24 07:58 08:26 09:01 09:31 09:56 14:56 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:32 19:01 19:31 23:31
Clyst St George George & Dragon Hotel (E-bound) 05:54 06:17 06:45 07:24 07:58 08:26 09:01 09:31 09:56 14:56 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:33 19:02 19:32 23:32
Ebford Exmouth Road (S-bound) 05:54 06:17 06:45 07:25 07:59 08:27 09:02 09:32 09:57 14:57 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:33 19:02 19:32 23:32
Exton Exmouth Road (SE-bound) 05:56 06:19 06:47 07:26 08:01 08:29 09:04 09:34 09:59 14:59 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:35 19:04 19:34 23:34
Exton Shelter (S-bound) 05:56 06:19 06:47 07:27 08:01 08:29 09:04 09:34 09:59 14:59 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:35 19:04 19:34 23:34
Exton Village (SE-bound) 05:57 06:20 06:47 07:27 08:02 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:00 15:00 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:36 19:05 19:35 23:35
Lympstone, opp Marine Camp 05:57 06:20 06:48 07:28 08:02 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:00 15:00 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:36 19:05 19:35 23:35
Lympstone Pinkhouse Corner (SE-bound) 05:58 06:21 06:49 07:29 08:04 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:02 15:02 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:37 19:06 19:36 23:36
Lympstone Gulliford (S-bound) 05:59 06:22 06:49 07:30 08:05 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:03 15:03 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:38 19:07 19:37 23:37
Lympstone Saddlers Arms (SE-bound) 06:01 06:24 06:51 07:32 08:07 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:05 15:05 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:40 19:09 19:39 23:39
Hulham Courtlands Cross (S-bound) 06:02 06:25 06:52 07:33 08:08 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:06 15:06 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:41 19:10 19:40 23:40
Hulham Rivermead Avenue (S-bound) 06:04 06:26 06:53 07:35 08:10 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:08 15:08 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:43 19:12 19:42 23:42
Hulham Halsdown House (S-bound) 06:05 06:27 06:54 07:36 08:11 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:09 15:09 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:44 19:13 19:43 23:43
Withycombe Raleigh Shell Garage (S-bound) 06:05 06:28 06:54 07:36 08:11 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:09 15:09 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:44 19:13 19:43 23:43
Withycombe Raleigh Gipsy Lane (S-bound) 06:07 06:29 06:55 07:38 08:13 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:11 15:11 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:46 19:15 19:45 23:45
Withycombe Raleigh Waverly Road (SW-bound) 06:07 06:29 06:56 07:38 08:13 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:11 15:11 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:46 19:15 19:45 23:45
Exmouth The Park (S-bound) 06:08 06:30 06:56 07:39 08:14 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:12 15:12 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:47 19:16 19:46 23:46
Exmouth Greggs (Stop A) 06:10 06:32 06:58 07:41 08:16 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:14 15:14 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:18 19:48 23:48
06:11 06:35 07:00 07:46 08:18 08:45 09:20 09:51 10:18 15:18 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 23:50
Exmouth Savoy Cinema (Stop E) 06:11 06:35 07:00 07:46 08:18 08:45 09:20 09:51 10:18 15:18 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 23:50
Exmouth, opp Holy Trinity Church 06:11 06:35 07:00 07:47 08:19 08:45 09:20 09:51 10:18 15:18 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 23:50
Exmouth, opp Fairfield Road 06:12 06:36 07:01 07:47 08:20 08:46 09:21 09:52 10:19 15:19 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 23:51
Exmouth Portland Avenue (NE-bound) 06:13 06:37 07:02 07:48 08:21 08:47 09:22 09:53 10:20 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 23:52
Exmouth Hospital Corner (NE-bound) 06:13 06:37 07:02 07:49 08:21 08:47 09:22 09:53 10:20 15:20 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 23:52
Exmouth Elwyn Road (NE-bound) 06:14 06:38 07:03 07:49 08:22 08:48 09:23 09:54 10:21 15:21 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 23:53
Withycombe Raleigh Hamilton Road (NE-bound) 06:14 06:38 07:03 07:50 08:23 08:48 09:23 09:54 10:21 15:21 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 23:53
Withycombe Raleigh Littleham Cross (NW-bound) 06:15 06:39 07:04 07:51 08:24 08:49 09:24 09:55 10:22 15:22 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 23:54
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Bradham Court 06:16 06:40 07:05 07:52 08:25 08:50 09:25 09:56 10:23 15:23 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 23:55
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Brooklands Road 06:17 06:40 07:06 07:54 08:27 08:51 09:27 09:57 10:25 15:25 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:37 18:56 19:26 19:56 23:56
Withycombe Raleigh Pound Lane (NW-bound) 06:18 06:41 07:07 07:55 08:28 08:52 09:28 09:58 10:27 15:27 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:38 18:57 19:27 19:57 23:57
Withycombe Raleigh Forton Road (NE-bound) 06:18 06:41 07:07 07:55 08:28 08:53 09:28 09:59 10:28 15:28 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:38 18:57 19:27 19:57 23:57
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Brixington Lane 06:19 06:42 07:08 07:57 08:30 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:40 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:58
Brixington Drive (N-bound) 06:21 06:43 07:10 07:59 08:32 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:42 19:00 19:30 20:00 00:00

Exmouth - Exeter

Brixington Drive (N-bound) 00:00 05:23 05:43 06:23 06:30 06:43 07:28 08:02 08:33 09:00 09:35 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:50 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:08 then hourly until 23:08
Brixington The Marles (N-bound) 00:00 05:23 05:43 06:23 06:30 06:43 07:28 08:02 08:33 09:00 09:35 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:50 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:08 23:08
Brixington Lane (NE-bound) 00:00 05:23 05:43 06:23 06:30 06:44 07:29 08:03 08:34 09:01 09:36 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:51 18:34 19:03 19:38 20:08 23:08
Brixington Lime Grove (SW-bound) 00:01 05:24 05:44 06:24 06:31 06:44 07:29 08:03 08:34 09:01 09:36 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:51 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:09 23:09
Brixington Lovell Close (NW-bound) 00:02 05:25 05:45 06:25 06:32 06:45 07:30 08:04 08:35 09:02 09:37 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:52 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:10 23:10
Brixington Spiders Lane (W-bound) 00:02 05:25 05:45 06:25 06:32 06:46 07:31 08:05 08:36 09:03 09:38 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:53 18:36 19:05 19:40 20:10 23:10
Brixington Jubilee Drive (NE-bound) 00:03 05:26 05:46 06:26 06:33 06:47 07:32 08:06 08:37 09:04 09:39 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:54 18:37 19:06 19:41 20:11 23:11
Brixington, opp Rowlstone Close 00:03 05:26 05:46 06:26 06:33 06:47 07:32 08:06 08:37 09:04 09:39 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:54 18:37 19:06 19:41 20:11 23:11
Brixington Barrowdale Close (NE-bound) 00:03 05:26 05:46 06:26 06:33 06:47 07:32 08:06 08:37 09:04 09:39 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:54 18:37 19:06 19:41 20:11 23:11
Brixington Bystock Road (E-bound) 00:04 05:27 05:47 06:27 06:34 06:48 07:33 08:07 08:38 09:05 09:40 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:55 18:38 19:07 19:42 20:12 23:12
Brixington Bystock Road (E-bound) 00:04 05:27 05:47 06:27 06:34 06:48 07:33 08:07 08:38 09:05 09:40 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:55 18:38 19:07 19:42 20:12 23:12
Brixington St Briac Way (SE-bound) 00:05 05:28 05:48 06:28 06:35 06:49 07:34 08:08 08:39 09:06 09:41 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:56 18:39 19:08 19:43 20:13 23:13
Brixington Old Bystock Drive (SE-bound) 00:05 05:28 05:48 06:28 06:35 06:49 07:34 08:08 08:39 09:06 09:41 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:56 18:39 19:08 19:43 20:13 23:13
Brixington St Johns Road (SE-bound) 00:06 05:29 05:49 06:29 06:36 06:50 07:35 08:09 08:40 09:07 09:42 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:57 18:40 19:09 19:44 20:14 23:14
Brixington Withycombe Park Drive (NW-bound) 00:07 05:30 05:50 06:30 06:37 06:51 07:36 08:10 08:41 09:08 09:43 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:58 18:41 19:10 19:45 20:15 23:15
Brixington Parkside Drive (NW-bound) 00:07 05:31 05:51 06:31 06:38 06:51 07:37 08:11 08:42 09:09 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:59 18:42 19:10 19:45 20:15 23:15
Brixington Birchwood Road (S-bound) 00:09 05:32 05:52 06:32 06:39 06:53 07:39 08:13 08:44 09:11 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:44 19:12 19:47 20:17 23:17
Brixington Cliston Avenue (W-bound) 00:10 05:33 05:53 06:33 06:40 06:54 07:40 08:14 08:45 09:12 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:02 18:46 19:13 19:48 20:18 23:18
Brixington Broadmead Shops (N-bound) 00:11 05:35 05:55 06:35 06:42 06:55 07:42 08:16 08:47 09:14 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:04 18:48 19:14 19:49 20:19 23:19
Brixington Farmhouse Inn (SW-bound) 00:11 05:35 05:55 06:35 06:42 06:55 07:42 08:16 08:47 09:14 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:04 18:48 19:14 19:49 20:19 23:19
Brixington The Marles (S-bound) 00:11 05:35 05:55 06:35 06:42 06:56 07:42 08:17 08:48 09:15 09:49 14:49 15:22 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:48 19:14 19:49 20:19 23:19
Brixington Lane (S-bound) 00:11 05:35 05:55 06:35 06:42 06:56 07:42 08:17 08:48 09:15 09:49 14:49 15:22 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:48 19:14 19:49 20:19 23:19
Brixington Drive (S-bound) 00:12 05:36 05:56 06:36 06:43 06:56 07:43 08:18 08:49 09:16 09:50 14:50 15:22 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:05 18:49 19:15 19:50 20:20 23:20
Withycombe Raleigh Forton Road (SW-bound) 00:12 05:36 05:56 06:36 06:43 06:57 07:43 08:19 08:50 09:17 09:50 14:50 15:23 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:05 18:49 19:15 19:50 20:20 23:20
Withycombe Raleigh Pound Lane (SE-bound) 00:13 05:37 05:57 06:37 06:44 06:57 07:44 08:19 08:50 09:17 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:06 18:50 19:16 19:51 20:21 23:21
Withycombe Raleigh Brooklands Road (SE-bound) 00:13 05:37 05:57 06:37 06:44 06:58 07:44 08:20 08:51 09:18 09:51 14:51 15:24 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:50 19:16 19:51 20:21 23:21
Withycombe Raleigh Bradham Court (SE-bound) 00:14 05:38 05:58 06:38 06:45 06:59 07:45 08:21 08:52 09:19 09:52 14:52 15:25 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:07 18:51 19:17 19:52 20:22 23:22
Withycombe Raleigh Littleham Cross (SW-bound) 00:14 05:38 05:58 06:38 06:45 07:00 07:46 08:22 08:53 09:20 09:53 14:53 15:26 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:08 18:51 19:17 19:52 20:22 23:22
Withycombe Raleigh Stevenstone Road (SW-bound) 00:15 05:39 05:59 06:39 06:46 07:00 07:46 08:22 08:54 09:21 09:54 14:54 15:27 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:52 19:18 19:53 20:23 23:23
Exmouth Elwyn Road (SW-bound) 00:15 05:39 05:59 06:39 06:46 07:01 07:47 08:23 08:54 09:22 09:54 14:54 15:27 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:09 18:52 19:18 19:53 20:23 23:23
Exmouth Hospital Corner (SW-bound) 00:16 05:40 06:00 06:40 06:47 07:02 07:47 08:24 08:55 09:23 09:55 14:55 15:28 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:10 18:53 19:19 19:54 20:24 23:24
Exmouth Cyprus Road (SW-bound) 00:16 05:40 06:00 06:40 06:47 07:02 07:48 08:24 08:56 09:24 09:56 14:56 15:29 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:53 19:19 19:54 20:24 23:24
Exmouth Portland Avenue (SW-bound) 00:16 05:40 06:00 06:40 06:47 07:03 07:48 08:25 08:56 09:24 09:56 14:56 15:29 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:11 18:53 19:19 19:54 20:24 23:24
Exmouth Fairfield Road (SW-bound) 00:17 05:41 06:01 06:41 06:48 07:03 07:48 08:25 08:57 09:25 09:57 14:57 15:30 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:54 19:20 19:55 20:25 23:25
Exmouth Holy Trinity Church (NW-bound) 00:18 05:42 06:02 06:42 06:49 07:04 07:49 08:26 08:58 09:27 09:58 14:58 15:31 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:55 19:21 19:56 20:26 23:26
Exmouth Savoy Cinema (Stop D) 00:18 05:42 06:02 06:42 06:49 07:05 07:50 08:27 08:59 09:28 09:59 14:59 15:32 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:55 19:21 19:56 20:26 23:26
Exmouth Peacocks (Stop B) 00:19 05:43 06:03 06:43 06:50 07:06 07:51 08:28 09:00 09:29 10:00 15:00 15:33 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:56 19:22 19:57 20:27 23:27
05:25 05:45 06:05 06:45 06:52 07:10 07:55 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:03 15:03 15:37 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:00 19:25 20:00 20:30 23:30
Exmouth All Saints Church (N-bound) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:45 06:53 07:11 07:56 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:04 15:04 15:38 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:17 19:00 19:25 20:00 20:30 23:30
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Waverley Road 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:47 06:54 07:12 07:57 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:05 15:05 15:39 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 19:01 19:26 20:01 20:31 23:31
Withycombe Raleigh Belle Vue Road (N-bound) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:47 06:55 07:13 07:58 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:06 15:06 15:40 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19 19:02 19:27 20:02 20:32 23:32
Withycombe Raleigh Shell Garage (N-bound) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:48 06:56 07:15 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:07 15:07 15:41 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:20 19:03 19:28 20:03 20:33 23:33
Hulham Halsdown House (N-bound) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:49 06:56 07:15 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:41 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:03 19:28 20:03 20:33 23:33
Hulham, opp Rivermead Avenue 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:50 06:57 07:17 08:00 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:42 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:04 19:29 20:04 20:34 23:34
Hulham Courtlands Cross (NW-bound) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:51 06:59 07:18 08:02 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:10 15:10 15:44 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:23 19:05 19:30 20:05 20:35 23:35
Lympstone Saddlers Arms (NW-bound) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:53 07:01 07:21 08:04 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:46 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:25 19:07 19:32 20:07 20:37 23:37
Lympstone Gulliford (N-bound) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:54 07:02 07:23 08:05 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:47 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 19:08 19:33 20:08 20:38 23:38
Lympstone Pinkhouse Corner (NW-bound) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:55 07:03 07:24 08:06 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:48 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:27 19:09 19:34 20:09 20:39 23:39
Lympstone Marine Camp (N-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:56 07:04 07:26 08:08 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:50 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:28 19:10 19:35 20:10 20:40 23:40
Exton Village (NW-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:57 07:05 07:27 08:08 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:50 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:29 19:10 19:35 20:10 20:40 23:40
Exton, opp Shelter 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:57 07:05 07:28 08:09 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:51 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:29 19:10 19:35 20:10 20:40 23:40
Exton Exmouth Road (NW-bound) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:58 07:06 07:29 08:10 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:52 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:11 19:36 20:11 20:41 23:41
Ebford Exmouth Road (N-bound) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:59 07:08 07:31 08:11 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:53 16:25 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:12 19:37 20:12 20:42 23:42
Clyst St George, opp George & Dragon Hotel 05:38 05:58 06:18 07:00 07:08 07:32 08:12 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:54 16:26 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:13 19:38 20:13 20:43 23:43
Clyst St George, opp Darts Farm 05:39 05:59 06:19 07:00 07:09 07:33 08:13 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:21 15:55 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:13 19:38 20:13 20:43 23:43
Topsham Bridge Hill (NW-bound) 05:40 06:00 06:20 07:01 07:10 07:35 08:14 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 15:22 15:56 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:15 19:40 20:15 20:45 23:45
Topsham Railway Station (Stand C) 05:40 06:00 06:20 07:02 07:11 07:36 08:15 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:57 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:34 19:15 19:40 20:15 20:45 23:45
Topsham The Nelson (N-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 07:03 07:12 07:37 08:16 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:24 15:58 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:16 19:41 20:16 20:46 23:46
Topsham Denver Road (NW-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 07:03 07:12 07:38 08:16 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:24 15:58 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:16 19:41 20:16 20:46 23:46
Topsham Hamilton Road (NW-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 07:03 07:13 07:38 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:24 15:58 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:16 19:41 20:16 20:46 23:46
Topsham Fairway (NW-bound) 05:41 06:02 06:22 07:04 07:13 07:40 08:17 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 15:25 15:59 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:17 19:42 20:17 20:47 23:47
Topsham The Retreat Drive (NW-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:22 07:04 07:14 07:41 08:18 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:26 16:00 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:17 19:42 20:17 20:47 23:47
Countess Wear Newport Park (NW-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:22 07:05 07:15 07:42 08:19 08:57 09:26 09:57 10:26 15:26 16:00 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:17 19:42 20:17 20:47 23:47
Countess Wear Seabrook Avenue (NW-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:23 07:06 07:16 07:44 08:20 08:58 09:27 09:58 10:27 15:27 16:01 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:18 19:43 20:18 20:48 23:48
Countess Wear Glasshouse Lane (NW-bound) 05:43 06:04 06:24 07:06 07:17 07:46 08:21 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 16:02 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:19 19:44 20:19 20:49 23:49
Countess Wear Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:24 07:07 07:18 07:48 08:22 09:00 09:29 10:00 10:29 15:29 16:03 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:19 19:44 20:19 20:49 23:49
Countess Wear InFocus (NW-bound) 05:44 06:05 06:25 07:08 07:19 07:49 08:23 09:00 09:29 10:00 10:29 15:29 16:03 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:20 19:45 20:20 20:50 23:50
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (NW-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:25 07:08 07:20 07:51 08:24 09:01 09:30 10:01 10:30 15:30 16:04 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:20 19:45 20:20 20:50 23:50
Wonford Crematorium (NW-bound) 05:45 06:06 06:26 07:09 07:21 07:53 08:25 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:31 15:31 16:05 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:21 19:46 20:21 20:51 23:51
Wonford Isca College (NW-bound) 05:46 06:07 06:27 07:10 07:22 07:55 08:26 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:32 15:32 16:06 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:22 19:47 20:22 20:52 23:52
St Leonard’s, opp Wyvern Barracks 05:47 06:07 06:27 07:11 07:24 07:57 08:28 09:05 09:33 10:05 10:33 15:33 16:07 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:22 19:47 20:22 20:52 23:52
Wonford Fleming Way (N-bound) 05:47 06:08 06:28 07:12 07:25 07:59 08:29 09:06 09:34 10:06 10:34 15:34 16:08 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:23 19:48 20:23 20:53 23:53
Wonford R D & E Hospital (N-bound) 05:48 06:09 06:29 07:13 07:26 08:01 08:30 09:07 09:35 10:07 10:35 15:35 16:09 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:24 19:49 20:24 20:54 23:54
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 05:50 06:11 06:31 07:17 07:32 08:06 08:36 09:12 09:39 10:11 10:39 15:39 16:13 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:26 19:51 20:26 20:56 23:56
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 05:50 06:12 06:32 07:19 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:13 09:41 10:12 10:41 15:41 16:15 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:26 19:51 20:26 20:56 23:56
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 05:51 06:13 06:33 07:21 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 15:43 16:17 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:27 19:52 20:27 20:57 23:57
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 05:52 06:14 06:34 07:23 07:39 08:12 08:43 09:18 09:45 10:16 10:45 15:45 16:19 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:47 19:28 19:53 20:28 20:58 23:58
Exeter Bus Station (Stand 4) 05:54 06:16 06:36 07:26 07:42 08:15 08:46 09:21 09:48 10:18 10:48 15:48 16:22 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:30 19:55 20:30 21:00 00:00

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 8 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South West