bustimes.org

575 - Bolton Interchange - Wigan Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Bolton Interchange - Wigan Bus Station

Bolton Interchange (Stand L) 05:10 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 then every 15 minutes until 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Bolton, nr Great Moor Street 05:11 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:24 08:46 09:01 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06
Bolton, nr Bradshawgate 05:12 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 05:13 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:03 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08
Bolton, o/s Claremont Church 05:14 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:04 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09
Bolton, opp Ruth Street 05:16 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11
Bolton, opp Park Hill Street 05:16 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:06 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:11
Gilnow Park, o/s Queens Park 05:18 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:08 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:13
Gilnow Park, nr Park Road 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:10 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15
Gilnow Park, at Bolton School 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:10 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15
Gilnow Park, nr Tudor Avenue 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:10 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15
Heaton, opp Albert Road 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:10 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15
Heaton, opp Greenmount Lane 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:11 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:16
Heaton, nr Hillside 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:11 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:16
Markland Hill (opp) 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:11 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:36 17:56 18:16
Markland Hill, nr Ravens Wood 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:11 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:36 17:56 18:16
Markland Hill, nr Ravens Glen 05:22 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:12 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:17
Lostock, nr Beaumont Road 05:22 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:12 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:37 17:57 18:17
Lostock Junction Lane (nr) 05:23 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:13 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:18
Lostock, opp Old Hall Clough 05:23 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:13 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:18
Lostock, nr Regent Road 05:23 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:13 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:18
Lostock, at Beechville 05:23 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:13 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:18
Lostock, nr Horwich Boundary 05:24 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:14 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:19
Lostock, opp Bolton Golf Club 05:24 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:14 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:19
Lostock, nr Ox Hey Lane 05:24 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:14 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:19
Lostock, nr Cambridge Road 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:15 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:20
Horwich, opp The Beehive 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:16 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:42 18:02 18:21
Horwich, nr Carlton Grove 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:18 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:22
Horwich, nr Panton Street 05:28 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:19 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:23
Horwich, opp Abernethy Street 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:20 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:24
Horwich, o/s Stirling Industrial Estate 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:25
Horwich, opp The Victoria 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:25
Horwich, nr Stephenson Street 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:26
Horwich, nr Hawkshaw Street 05:32 05:57 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:23 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:27
Horwich, opp Winter Hey Lane 05:33 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:25 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:28
Horwich, nr Bosworth Street 05:34 05:59 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:26 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:53 18:13 18:29
Horwich The Crown (Stop C) 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:27 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:15 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:30
Horwich, nr Leicester Avenue 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:27 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:15 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:30
Horwich, nr Hilton Avenue 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:28 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:16 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:16 18:31
Horwich, opp Butterwick Fields 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:28 14:28 14:44 15:01 15:17 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:31
Blackrod Station (Stop B) 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:29 14:29 14:45 15:02 15:18 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:32
Blackrod, nr Blacrod Bypass 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:34 14:34 14:50 15:08 15:24 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:37
Blackrod Black Horse (Stop B) 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:35 14:35 14:51 15:09 15:25 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:38
Blackrod Red Lion (Stop C) 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:35 14:35 14:51 15:09 15:25 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:38
Blackrod, opp Methodist Church 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:35 14:35 14:51 15:10 15:26 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:38
Blackrod, opp British Legion Club 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:36 14:36 14:52 15:11 15:27 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:04 18:24 18:39
Blackrod, opp Green Barn 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:36 14:36 14:52 15:11 15:27 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:04 18:24 18:39
Blackrod, o/s Primary School 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:36 14:36 14:52 15:12 15:28 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:04 18:24 18:39
Scot Lane End, opp Hope Street 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:37 14:37 14:53 15:12 15:28 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:40
Scot Lane (opp) End 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:37 14:37 14:53 15:13 15:29 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:40
Scot Lane End, opp Newlands Drive 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:38 14:38 14:54 15:14 15:30 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:06 18:26 18:41
Scot Lane End, o/s Industrial Estateate 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:38 14:38 14:54 15:14 15:30 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:06 18:26 18:41
Aspull, nr Scot Lane Farm 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:39 14:39 14:55 15:15 15:31 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:07 18:27 18:42
Aspull, o/s British Legion Club 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:40 14:40 14:56 15:16 15:32 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:08 18:28 18:42
Aspull, opp Stanley Road 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:11 09:27 09:41 14:41 14:57 15:17 15:33 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:09 18:29 18:43
Aspull Finger Post (Stop C) 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:42 14:42 14:58 15:18 15:34 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:43
Aspull Finger Post (Stop B) 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:42 14:42 14:58 15:18 15:34 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:43
Aspull, by Holly Road 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:13 09:29 09:43 14:43 14:59 15:19 15:35 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:11 18:31 18:44
Haigh Road (nr) 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:14 09:30 09:44 14:44 15:00 15:20 15:36 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:12 18:32 18:45
Aspull, on St David's Crescent 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:45 14:45 15:01 15:21 15:37 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:33 18:45
Aspull, nr St John's Road 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:45 14:45 15:01 15:21 15:37 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:33 18:46
Aspull, adj Wigan Road 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:16 09:32 09:46 14:46 15:02 15:22 15:38 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:14 18:34 18:46
Aspull, adj Holly Road 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:16 09:32 09:46 14:46 15:02 15:22 15:38 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:14 18:34 18:46
New Springs, opp Higher Lane 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:17 09:33 09:47 14:47 15:03 15:23 15:39 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:15 18:35 18:47
New Springs, nr Woodfield Street 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:18 09:34 09:48 14:48 15:04 15:24 15:40 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:16 18:36 18:48
New Springs, nr Cale Lane 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:19 09:35 09:49 14:49 15:05 15:25 15:41 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:37 18:48
New Springs, nr Holly Field 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:20 09:36 09:50 14:50 15:06 15:26 15:42 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:18 18:38 18:49
New Springs, nr Cheltenham Street 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:20 09:36 09:50 14:50 15:06 15:26 15:42 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:18 18:38 18:49
Whelley, opp White Lion 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:21 09:37 09:51 14:51 15:07 15:27 15:43 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:19 18:39 18:50
Whelley, opp Bradshaw Street 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:22 09:38 09:52 14:52 15:08 15:28 15:44 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:20 18:40 18:50
Scholes, opp Ellis Street 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:23 09:39 09:53 14:53 15:09 15:29 15:45 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:21 18:41 18:51
Scholes, opp Longshoot 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:24 09:40 09:54 14:54 15:10 15:30 15:46 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:22 18:42 18:52
Scholes, nr Wellington Street 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:56 14:56 15:12 15:33 15:49 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:24 18:44 18:54
Wigan, nr Standishgate 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:30 09:45 09:59 14:59 15:15 15:36 15:52 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:27 18:47 18:57
Wigan, o/s Market Hall 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:01 15:01 15:17 15:38 15:54 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:29 18:49 18:59
Wigan Bus Station (Stand R) 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:03 15:03 15:20 15:41 15:57 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:31 18:51 19:01

Wigan Bus Station - Bolton Interchange

Wigan Bus Station (Stand R) 07:06 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:37 08:55 then every 15 minutes until 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 then every 15 minutes until 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:30
Wigan, opp Market Hall 07:07 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:14 08:38 08:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:31
Wigan, nr River Way 07:08 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:39 08:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:10 19:31
Scholes, nr Longshoot 07:11 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:41 08:59 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:13 19:34
Scholes, nr Ellis Street 07:12 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:42 09:00 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:13 19:34
Whelley, nr Bradshaw Street 07:13 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:42 09:00 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:14 19:35
Whelley, nr Plantation Gates 07:14 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:43 09:01 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:15 19:36
New Springs, opp Cheltenham Street 07:15 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:44 09:02 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:15 19:36
New Springs, opp Vigo Street 07:16 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:45 09:03 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:16 19:37
New Springs, nr Crown Hotel 07:16 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:45 09:03 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:17 19:38
New Springs, opp Woodfield Street 07:17 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:46 09:04 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:17 19:38
New Springs, nr Higher Lane 07:19 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:47 09:05 14:35 14:50 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:18 19:39
Aspull, nr Wigan Road 07:20 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:49 09:07 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:20 19:41
Aspull, opp St Mary's Road 07:21 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:50 09:08 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:21 19:42
Aspull Saint David's Crescent 07:23 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:51 09:09 14:39 14:54 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:22 19:43
Haigh Road (adj) 07:23 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:51 09:09 14:39 14:54 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:22 19:43
Aspull, opp Holly Road 07:24 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:52 09:10 14:40 14:55 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:23 19:44
Aspull Clinic (Stop A) 07:25 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:53 09:11 14:41 14:56 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:23 19:44
Aspull, nr Stanley Road 07:26 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:54 09:12 14:42 14:57 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:25 19:46
Aspull, opp British Legion Club 07:27 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:54 09:12 14:42 14:58 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:25 19:46
Scot Lane End, opp Industrial Estateate 07:29 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:56 09:14 14:44 15:00 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:27 19:48
Scot Lane End, nr Newlands Drive 07:29 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:57 09:15 14:45 15:00 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:27 19:48
Scot Lane End, nr Manchester Road 07:29 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:57 09:15 14:45 15:00 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:27 19:48
Scot Lane End, nr The Cheethams 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:57 09:15 14:45 15:01 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:28 19:49
Scot Lane End, nr Hope Street 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:58 09:16 14:46 15:01 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:04 19:28 19:49
Blackrod, opp Primary School 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:58 09:16 14:46 15:02 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:28 18:47 19:04 19:28 19:49
Blackrod, nr Green Barn 06:19 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:59 09:17 14:47 15:03 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:29 18:48 19:05 19:29 19:50
Blackrod, o/s British Legion Club 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:59 09:17 14:47 15:03 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:29 18:48 19:06 19:30 19:51
Blackrod, o/s Methodist Church 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:39 09:00 09:18 14:48 15:04 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:30 18:49 19:06 19:30 19:51
Blackrod Red Lion (Stop D) 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:40 09:01 09:19 14:49 15:05 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:31 18:50 19:07 19:31 19:52
Blackrod Black Horse (Stop A) 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:41 09:02 09:20 14:50 15:06 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:14 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:32 18:51 19:08 19:32 19:53
Blackrod Bypass (by) 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:42 09:02 09:20 14:50 15:07 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:08 19:32 19:53
Blackrod Station (Stop A) 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:07 09:25 14:55 15:11 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:21 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:25 18:39 18:56 19:13 19:37 19:58
Horwich, nr Butterwick Fields 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:44 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:08 09:26 14:56 15:12 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:23 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:27 18:40 18:58 19:14 19:38 19:59
Horwich, opp Hilton Avenue 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:45 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:08 09:26 14:56 15:13 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:24 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:28 18:41 18:59 19:14 19:38 19:59
Horwich, nr King Street 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:45 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:09 09:27 14:57 15:13 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:24 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:28 18:42 18:59 19:15 19:39 20:00
Horwich The Crown (Stop D) 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:46 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:10 09:28 14:58 15:14 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:29 18:43 19:00 19:16 19:40 20:01
Horwich, nr Mottram Street 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:47 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:10 09:28 14:58 15:15 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:26 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:30 18:43 19:00 19:16 19:40 20:01
Horwich, nr Winter Hey Lane 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:47 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:10 09:28 14:58 15:15 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:26 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:30 18:44 19:01 19:16 19:40 20:01
Horwich, nr Ramsbottom Road 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:48 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:11 09:29 14:59 15:16 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:31 18:45 19:02 19:17 19:41 20:02
Horwich, o/s Aspinall Court 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:49 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:12 09:30 15:00 15:16 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:32 18:45 19:02 19:18 19:42 20:03
Horwich, o/s The Victoria 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:50 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:30 15:00 15:17 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:32 18:46 19:03 19:18 19:42 20:03
Horwich, opp Stirling Industrial Estate 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:50 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:13 09:31 15:01 15:17 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:33 18:46 19:03 19:19 19:43 20:04
Horwich, nr Abernethy Street 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:31 15:01 15:18 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:33 18:47 19:03 19:19 19:43 20:04
Horwich, nr Mount Street 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:31 15:01 15:18 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:33 18:47 19:04 19:19 19:43 20:04
Horwich, o/s Greenbank 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:32 15:02 15:18 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:34 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:44 20:05
Horwich, nr Ainsworth Avenue 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:32 15:02 15:19 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:35 18:48 19:05 19:20 19:44 20:05
Horwich, nr The Beehive 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:33 15:03 15:20 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:35 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:45 20:06
Lostock, opp Cambridge Road 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:55 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:34 15:04 15:21 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:37 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:46 20:07
Lostock, o/s Bolton Golf Club 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:55 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:34 15:04 15:21 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:37 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:46 20:07
Lostock, at Horwich Boundary 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:55 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:34 15:04 15:21 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:37 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:46 20:07
Lostock, opp Links Road 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:56 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:35 15:05 15:22 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:47 20:08
Lostock, nr Old Hall Clough 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:56 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:35 15:05 15:22 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:47 20:08
Lostock, nr Hollinhurst Drive 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:56 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:35 15:05 15:22 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:47 20:08
Lostock Junction Lane (opp) 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:56 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:35 15:05 15:22 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:47 20:08
Lostock, nr Ravensdale Road 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:57 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:36 15:06 15:23 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:39 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:48 20:09
Lostock, opp Beaumont Road 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:57 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:36 15:06 15:23 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:39 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:48 20:09
Markland Hill, opp Ravens Wood 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:57 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:36 15:06 15:23 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:39 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:48 20:09
Markland Hill (nr) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:58 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:37 15:07 15:24 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:40 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:49 20:10
Heaton, opp Hillside 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:58 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:37 15:07 15:24 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:40 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:49 20:10
Heaton, nr Greenmount Lane 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:58 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:37 15:07 15:24 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:40 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:49 20:10
Heaton, nr Albert Road 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:59 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:38 15:08 15:25 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:50 20:11
Gilnow Park, nr Somerset Road 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:59 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:38 15:08 15:25 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:50 20:11
Gilnow Park, opp Bolton School 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:59 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:38 15:08 15:25 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:50 20:11
Gilnow Park, opp Park Road 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:39 08:00 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:39 15:09 15:26 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:39 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:42 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:51 20:12
Gilnow Park, opp Queens Park 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:41 08:02 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:41 15:11 15:28 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:44 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:52 20:13
Bolton, nr Park Hill Street 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:42 08:04 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:42 15:12 15:29 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:53 20:14
Bolton, opp Claremont Church 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:46 08:08 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:46 15:16 15:33 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:49 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:56 20:17
Bolton, nr Duke Street 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:47 08:09 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:47 15:17 15:34 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:50 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:57 20:18
Bolton, at Market Hall 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:48 08:10 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:48 15:18 15:35 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:49 18:09 18:34 18:51 19:03 19:19 19:34 19:58 20:19
Bolton, nr Howell Croft North 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:49 08:12 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:49 15:19 15:36 15:57 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:36 18:52 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:59 20:20
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:14 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:52 15:22 15:39 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:53 18:13 18:38 18:55 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:00 20:21
Bolton Interchange (Stand L) 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:18 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:55 15:25 15:42 16:03 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:42 18:58 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:03 20:24

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North West