Bus Times

58 - Blairgowrie - Perth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Inbound

Perth Bus Station (Stance 3) 09:00 11:15 13:10
Perth Royal Infirmary (Stop A) 10:19
Perth, at Spens Crescent 10:20
Perth, opp Rosslyn House 10:21
Perth, opp Leisure Pool 10:22
Perth, at Elibank Street 10:23
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 10:23
Perth South Street (Stop L) 09:05 10:25 11:20 13:15
Bridgend, at Commercial Street 09:06 10:26 11:21 13:16
Bridgend Court (at) 09:07 10:27 11:22 13:17
Bridgend, at Tayside Nursing Home 09:07 10:27 11:22 13:17
Bridgend, at Upper Springland 09:08 10:28 11:23 13:18
Scone, at Palace 09:09 10:29 11:24 13:19
Old Scone, at Sawmill 09:12 10:32 11:27 13:22
Old Scone, at Balboughty Cottages 09:13 10:33 11:28 13:23
Old Scone, at Scone of Lethendy 09:14 10:34 11:29 13:24
Guildtown, opp Newmilne Cottages 09:16 10:36 11:31 13:26
Guildtown, opp Hall Road 09:18 10:38 11:33 13:28
Guildtown, opp School Road 09:19 10:39 11:34 13:29
Guildtown, opp Wolfhill Road 09:19 10:39 11:34 13:29
Wolfhill, opp Hawthorn Bank 09:23 10:43 11:38 13:33
Wolfhill, at Dunsinnan Road 09:24 10:44 11:39 13:34
Wolfhill, opp Fraser Ave 09:24 11:39
Guildtown, opp Byres Farm 09:28 11:43
Cargill, opp Burnside Cottage 09:31 11:46
Cargill, at The Smithy 09:34 11:48
Meikleour, at Kinclaven Road End 09:37 11:51
Meikleour, at Beech Hedge 09:37 11:52
Meikleour, opp Village Hall 09:38
Meikleour, opp Bus Shelter 09:39
Meikleour, at Bus Shelter 11:54
Carsie, at Burnbank 09:42
Carsie, at Whiteloch Avenue 09:44
Blairgowrie, opp Springbank 09:45
Blairgowrie, at Ardblair Road 09:45
Blairgowrie, opp Cemetery 09:46
Blairgowrie, opp Whinstead 09:46
Blairgowrie, at Essendy Road 09:46
Blairgowrie, at West Altamount lane 09:47
Blairgowrie, at Ann Street 09:47
Blairgowrie, at Dunkeld Road 09:47
Blairgowrie, opp William Street 09:48
Blairgowrie, at High Street 09:48
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 09:49
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 09:50

Outbound

Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance C) 14:30 16:35
Blairgowrie, at St Marys Court 14:30 16:35
Blairgowrie, at Jessie Street 14:31 16:36
Blairgowrie, opp Dunkeld Road 14:31 16:36
Blairgowrie, opp Ann Street 14:31 16:36
Blairgowrie, opp West Altamount lane 14:31 16:36
Blairgowrie, opp Essendy Road 14:32 16:37
Blairgowrie, at Whinstead 14:32 16:37
Blairgowrie, at Cemetery 14:32 16:37
Blairgowrie, opp Ardblair Road 14:33 16:38
Blairgowrie, at Springbank 14:33 16:38
Carsie, opp Whiteloch Avenue 14:35 16:40
Carsie, opp Burnbank 14:36 16:41
Meikleour, at Bus Shelter 14:40 16:45
Meikleour, at Village Hall 14:40 16:45
Meikleour, opp Beech Hedge 14:41 16:46
Meikleour, opp Kinclaven Road End 14:41 16:46
Cargill, opp The Smithy 14:44 16:49
Cargill, at Burnside Cottage 14:46 16:51
Guildtown, at Byres Farm 14:49 16:54
Wolfhill, opp Hawthorn Bank 14:54 16:59
Wolfhill, at Dunsinnan Road 10:47 13:37 14:55 17:00
Wolfhill, opp Fraser Ave 10:47 13:37 14:55 17:00
Guildtown, at Wolfhill Road 10:51 13:41 14:59 17:04
Guildtown, at School Road 10:52 13:42 15:00 17:05
Guildtown, at Hall Road 10:52 13:42 15:00 17:05
Guildtown, at Newmilne Cottages 10:53 13:43 15:01 17:06
Old Scone, opp Scone of Lethendy 10:56 13:46 15:04 17:09
Old Scone, opp Balboughty Cottages 10:57 13:47 15:05 17:10
Old Scone, opp Sawmill 10:59 13:49 15:07 17:12
Scone, opp Palace 11:01 13:51 15:09 17:14
Bridgend, opp Upper Springland 11:02 13:52 15:10 17:15
Bridgend, opp Tayside Nursing Home 11:03 13:53 15:11 17:16
Bridgend Court (opp) 11:04 13:54 15:12 17:17
Perth Charlotte Street (Stop ZQ) 11:05 13:55 15:13 17:18
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 11:06 13:56 15:14 17:19
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) 11:07 13:57 15:15 17:20
Perth Hospital Street (Stop ZG) 11:09 13:59 15:17 17:22
Perth Bus Station (Stance 3) 11:11 14:01 15:19 17:24

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Perth