bustimes.org

58A - Blairgowrie - Perth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland (SSPH)

Map

Blairgowrie - Perth

Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance C) 07:45
Blairgowrie, at St Marys Court 07:45
Blairgowrie, at Jessie Street 07:45
Blairgowrie, opp Dunkeld Road 07:46
Blairgowrie, opp Ann Street 07:46
Blairgowrie, opp West Altamount lane 07:46
Blairgowrie, opp Essendy Road 07:47
Blairgowrie, at Whinstead 07:47
Blairgowrie, at Cemetery 07:47
Blairgowrie, opp Ardblair Road 07:48
Blairgowrie, at Springbank 07:48
Carsie, opp Whiteloch Avenue 07:50
Carsie, opp Burnbank 07:51
Meikleour, at Bus Shelter 07:55 11:45
Meikleour, at Village Hall 07:55 11:45
Meikleour, opp Beech Hedge 07:56 11:46
Meikleour, opp Kinclaven Road End 07:57 11:47
Cargill, opp The Smithy 08:01 11:51
Wolfhill, opp Craigieholm Crossroads 08:05 11:55
Wolfhill, opp Hawthorn Bank 08:06 11:56
Wolfhill, at Dunsinnan Road 08:07 11:57
Wolfhill, opp Fraser Ave 08:07 11:57
Guildtown, at Wolfhill Road 08:11 12:01
Guildtown, at School Road 08:12 12:02
Guildtown, at Hall Road 08:12 12:02
Guildtown, at Newmilne Cottages 08:13 12:03
Old Scone, opp Scone of Lethendy 08:16 12:06
Old Scone, opp Balboughty Cottages 08:17 12:07
Old Scone, opp Sawmill 08:19 12:09
Scone, opp Palace 08:23 12:11
Bridgend, opp Upper Springland 08:24 12:12
Bridgend, opp Tayside Nursing Home 08:27 12:13
Bridgend Court (opp) 08:28 12:14
Perth Charlotte Street (Stop ZQ) 08:30 12:15
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 08:31 12:16
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) 08:32
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) 08:34
Perth, opp Elibank Street 08:35
Perth, at Leisure Pool 08:35
Perth, at Rosslyn House 08:36
Viewlands, at Lovat Hotel 08:38
Viewlands, opp Murray Place 08:39
Cherrybank, opp Braeside Gardens 08:41
Cherrybank, at Necessity Brae 08:42
Viewlands, at Academy 08:45
Operates on Perth Academy schooldays only

Perth - Blairgowrie

Perth Bus Station (Stance 3) 17:40
Viewlands, at Academy 15:37
Viewlands, at Murray Terrace 15:38
Viewlands House (at) 15:38
Viewlands, opp Lovat Hotel 15:40
Perth, opp Rosslyn House 15:42
Perth, opp Leisure Pool 15:43
Perth, at Elibank Street 15:45
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 15:46
Perth South Street (Stop L) 15:48 17:45
Bridgend, at Commercial Street 15:49 17:46
Bridgend Court (at) 15:50 17:47
Bridgend, at Tayside Nursing Home 15:50 17:47
Bridgend, at Upper Springland 15:51 17:48
Scone, at Palace 15:52 17:49
Old Scone, at Sawmill 15:55 17:52
Old Scone, at Balboughty Cottages 15:56 17:53
Old Scone, at Scone of Lethendy 15:57 17:54
Guildtown, opp Newmilne Cottages 15:59 17:56
Guildtown, opp Hall Road 16:01 17:58
Guildtown, opp School Road 16:02 17:59
Guildtown, opp Wolfhill Road 16:02 17:59
Wolfhill, at Fraser Ave 16:07 18:04
Wolfhill, at Hawthorn Bank 16:07 18:04
Wolfhill, at Craigieholm Crossroads 16:10 18:07
Cargill, at The Smithy 16:13 18:10
Meikleour, at Kinclaven Road End 16:17 18:14
Meikleour, at Beech Hedge 16:18 18:15
Meikleour, opp Village Hall 16:19 18:16
Meikleour, opp Bus Shelter 16:20 18:17
Carsie, at Burnbank 16:22 18:19
Carsie, at Whiteloch Avenue 16:23 18:20
Blairgowrie, opp Springbank 16:24 18:21
Blairgowrie, at Ardblair Road 16:24 18:21
Blairgowrie, opp Cemetery 16:24 18:21
Blairgowrie, opp Whinstead 16:25 18:22
Blairgowrie, at Essendy Road 16:25 18:22
Blairgowrie, at West Altamount lane 16:25 18:22
Blairgowrie, at Ann Street 16:26 18:23
Blairgowrie, at Dunkeld Road 16:26 18:23
Blairgowrie, opp William Street 16:26 18:23
Blairgowrie, at High Street 16:26 18:23
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 16:27 18:24
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 16:28 18:25
Operates on Perth Academy schooldays only

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 12 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland (SSPH)