🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

58 - Blairgowrie - Perth

A service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 10 August 2020

Perth - Blairgowrie

Blairgowrie - Perth

Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance C) 16:35
Blairgowrie, at St Marys Court 16:35
Blairgowrie, at Jessie Street 16:35
Blairgowrie, opp Dunkeld Road 16:36
Blairgowrie, opp Ann Street 16:36
Blairgowrie, opp West Altamount lane 16:36
Blairgowrie, opp Essendy Road 16:37
Blairgowrie, at Whinstead 16:37
Blairgowrie, at Cemetery 16:37
Blairgowrie, opp Ardblair Road 16:38
Blairgowrie, at Springbank 16:38
Carsie, opp Whiteloch Avenue 16:40
Carsie, opp Burnbank 16:41
Meikleour, at Bus Shelter 16:45
Meikleour, at Village Hall 16:45
Meikleour, opp Beech Hedge 16:46
Meikleour, opp Kinclaven Road End 16:46
Cargill, opp The Smithy 16:49
Cargill, at Burnside Cottage 16:51
Guildtown, at Byres Farm 16:54
Wolfhill, opp Hawthorn Bank 16:59
Wolfhill, at Dunsinnan Road 10:38 13:41 17:00
Wolfhill, opp Fraser Ave 10:38 13:41 17:00
Guildtown, at Wolfhill Road 10:42 13:45 17:04
Guildtown, at School Road 10:43 13:46 17:05
Guildtown, at Hall Road 10:43 13:46 17:05
Guildtown, at Newmilne Cottages 10:44 13:47 17:06
Old Scone, opp Scone of Lethendy 10:47 13:50 17:09
Old Scone, opp Balboughty Cottages 10:48 13:51 17:10
Old Scone, opp Sawmill 10:50 13:53 17:12
Scone, opp Palace 10:52 13:55 17:14
Bridgend, opp Upper Springland 10:53 13:56 17:15
Bridgend, opp Tayside Nursing Home 10:54 13:57 17:16
Bridgend Court (opp) 10:55 13:58 17:17
Perth Charlotte Street (Stop ZQ) 10:56 13:59 17:18
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 10:57 14:00 17:19
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) 10:58 14:01 17:20
Perth Hospital Street (Stop ZG) 11:00 14:03 17:22
Perth Bus Station (Stances) 11:02 14:05 17:24

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 5 August 2020

Similar services

Stagecoach Perth