bustimes.org

58 - Blairgowrie - Perth

A service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Map

Perth - Blairgowrie

Perth Bus Station (Stance 3) 09:00 11:05 13:15 14:10
Perth Royal Infirmary (Stop A) 10:11
Perth, at Spens Crescent 10:12
Perth, opp Rosslyn House 10:13
Perth, opp Leisure Pool 10:14
Perth, at Elibank Street 10:15
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 10:15
Perth South Street (Stop L) 09:05 10:17 11:10 13:20 14:15
Bridgend, at Commercial Street 09:06 10:18 11:11 13:21 14:16
Bridgend Court (at) 09:07 10:19 11:12 13:22 14:17
Bridgend, at Tayside Nursing Home 09:07 10:19 11:12 13:22 14:17
Bridgend, at Upper Springland 09:08 10:20 11:13 13:23 14:18
Scone, at Palace 09:09 10:21 11:14 13:24 14:19
Old Scone, at Sawmill 09:12 10:24 11:17 13:27 14:22
Old Scone, at Balboughty Cottages 09:13 10:25 11:18 13:28 14:23
Old Scone, at Scone of Lethendy 09:14 10:26 11:19 13:29 14:24
Guildtown, opp Newmilne Cottages 09:16 10:28 11:21 13:31 14:26
Guildtown, opp Hall Road 09:18 10:30 11:23 13:33 14:28
Guildtown, opp School Road 09:19 10:31 11:24 13:34 14:29
Guildtown, opp Wolfhill Road 09:19 10:31 11:24 13:34 14:29
Wolfhill, opp Hawthorn Bank 09:23 10:35 11:28 13:38 14:33
Wolfhill, at Dunsinnan Road 09:24 10:36 11:29 13:39 14:34
Wolfhill, opp Fraser Ave 09:24 11:29 14:34
Guildtown, opp Byres Farm 09:28 11:33 14:38
Cargill, opp Burnside Cottage 09:31 11:36 14:41
Cargill, at The Smithy 09:34 11:38 14:44
Meikleour, at Kinclaven Road End 09:37 11:41 14:47
Meikleour, at Beech Hedge 09:37 11:42 14:47
Meikleour, opp Village Hall 09:38 14:48
Meikleour, opp Bus Shelter 09:39 14:49
Meikleour, at Bus Shelter 11:44
Carsie, at Burnbank 09:42 14:52
Carsie, at Whiteloch Avenue 09:44 14:54
Blairgowrie, opp Springbank 09:45 14:55
Blairgowrie, at Ardblair Road 09:45 14:55
Blairgowrie, opp Cemetery 09:46 14:56
Blairgowrie, opp Whinstead 09:46 14:56
Blairgowrie, at Essendy Road 09:46 14:56
Blairgowrie, at West Altamount lane 09:47 14:57
Blairgowrie, at Ann Street 09:47 14:57
Blairgowrie, at Dunkeld Road 09:48 14:58
Blairgowrie, opp William Street 09:48 14:58
Blairgowrie, at High Street 09:48 14:58
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 09:49 14:59
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 09:50 15:00
Operates on Perth Academy schooldays only

Blairgowrie - Perth

Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance C) 09:09 14:30 16:35
Blairgowrie, at St Marys Court 09:09 14:30 16:35
Blairgowrie, at Jessie Street 09:09 14:30 16:35
Blairgowrie, opp Dunkeld Road 09:10 14:31 16:36
Blairgowrie, opp Ann Street 09:10 14:31 16:36
Blairgowrie, opp West Altamount lane 09:10 14:31 16:36
Blairgowrie, opp Essendy Road 09:11 14:32 16:37
Blairgowrie, at Whinstead 09:11 14:32 16:37
Blairgowrie, at Cemetery 09:11 14:32 16:37
Blairgowrie, opp Ardblair Road 09:12 14:33 16:38
Blairgowrie, at Springbank 09:12 14:33 16:38
Carsie, opp Whiteloch Avenue 09:14 14:35 16:40
Carsie, opp Burnbank 09:15 14:36 16:41
Meikleour, at Bus Shelter 09:19 14:40 16:45
Meikleour, at Village Hall 09:19 14:40 16:45
Meikleour, opp Beech Hedge 09:20 14:41 16:46
Meikleour, opp Kinclaven Road End 09:20 14:41 16:46
Cargill, opp The Smithy 09:23 14:44 16:49
Cargill, at Burnside Cottage 09:25 14:46 16:51
Guildtown, at Byres Farm 09:28 14:49 16:54
Wolfhill, opp Hawthorn Bank 09:33 14:54 16:59
Wolfhill, at Dunsinnan Road 09:34 10:38 13:41 14:55 17:00
Wolfhill, opp Fraser Ave 09:34 10:38 13:41 14:55 17:00
Guildtown, at Wolfhill Road 09:38 10:42 13:45 14:59 17:04
Guildtown, at School Road 09:39 10:43 13:46 15:00 17:05
Guildtown, at Hall Road 09:39 10:43 13:46 15:00 17:05
Guildtown, at Newmilne Cottages 09:40 10:44 13:47 15:01 17:06
Old Scone, opp Scone of Lethendy 09:43 10:47 13:50 15:04 17:09
Old Scone, opp Balboughty Cottages 09:44 10:48 13:51 15:05 17:10
Old Scone, opp Sawmill 09:46 10:50 13:53 15:07 17:12
Scone, opp Palace 09:48 10:52 13:55 15:09 17:14
Bridgend, opp Upper Springland 09:49 10:53 13:56 15:10 17:15
Bridgend, opp Tayside Nursing Home 09:50 10:54 13:57 15:11 17:16
Bridgend Court (opp) 09:51 10:55 13:58 15:12 17:17
Perth Charlotte Street (Stop ZQ) 09:52 10:56 13:59 15:13 17:18
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 09:53 10:57 14:00 15:14 17:19
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) 09:54 10:58 14:01 15:15 17:20
Perth Hospital Street (Stop ZG) 09:56 11:00 14:03 15:17 17:22
Perth Bus Station (Stances) 09:58 11:02 14:05 15:19 17:24
Perth, opp Elibank Street 10:01
Perth, at Leisure Pool 10:02
Perth, at Rosslyn House 10:03
Perth, at Western Avenue 10:05
Perth, opp Hawarden Terrace 10:06
Perth Royal Infirmary (Stop A) 10:08
Operates on Perth Academy schooldays only

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 23 September 2020

Similar services

Stagecoach Perth