bustimes.org

59 - Dundee - Blairgowrie

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Dundee - Blairgowrie

Dundee Seagate Bus Station (Stance 6) 17:15 18:45
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 2) 17:16 18:46
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 17:17 18:46
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 2) 17:19 18:48
Dundee, opp Overgate 17:20 18:49
Dundee, opp Police Station 17:22 18:50
Law, nr Smellies Lane 17:23 18:51
Law, opp St Mary Street 17:24 18:52
Law, at Mitchell Street 17:25 18:53
Law, opp Rankine Street 17:26 18:54
Balgay, at Tullideph Road 17:27 18:55
Balgay, adj Cobden Street 17:28 18:56
Lochee, at Ancrum Road 17:29 18:57
Lochee, opp High Street 17:31 18:58
Lochee, at Adamsons Court 17:32 18:59
Lochee West, nr Liff Road 17:32 18:59
Lochee West, opp Landsdowne Place 17:33 19:00
Lochee West, at Park Hotel 17:34 19:00
Lochee East, opp Dunsinane Avenue 17:35 19:01
Camperdown, opp Faraday Street 17:36 19:02
Birkhill Inn (opp) 17:39 19:05
Birkhill, opp Post Box Road 17:39 19:06
Birkhill, opp Dronley Road 17:40 19:06
Birkhill, opp Sidlaw Gardens 17:40 19:07
Muirhead, at Post Office 17:41 19:08
Muirhead, at School Wynd 17:41 19:08
Muirhead, opp Millhal Farm Road End 17:43 19:10
Lundie Castle Road End (opp) 17:45 19:12
Piperdam Drive (at) 17:46 19:13
Lundie, opp Road End 17:46 19:13
Lundie, at Lochindores 17:49 19:16
Kettins, opp Tullybaccart Farm 17:50 19:17
Kettins, at Oakwood Cottages 17:52 19:19
Kettins, at Leys Crossroads 17:53 19:20
Kettins, opp Hallyburton Lodge 17:54 19:21
Kettins Road End (opp) 17:56 19:23
Coupar Angus, at Abbey Road 17:57 19:24
Coupar Angus, at Factory 17:58 19:25
Coupar Angus, at George Place 17:58 19:25
Coupar Angus, at George Square 17:59 19:26
Coupar Angus, at Library 17:59 19:26
Coupar Angus, at Bogside Road 17:59 19:26
Coupar Angus, at Butterybank Road 18:00 19:27
Coupar Angus Bendochy Crossroads (N-bound) 18:01 19:28
Rosemount, opp Myreriggs Road 18:03 19:30
Rosemount, at Golf Course Road 18:05 19:32
Rosemount Gardens (at) 18:06 19:33
Rosemount, at Littleblair Drive 18:06 19:33
Blairgowrie, at Woodlands Park 18:06 19:33
Blairgowrie, opp Moyness Park Drive 18:07 19:34
Blairgowrie, at Douglas Road 18:07 19:34
Blairgowrie, opp Manor Gardens 18:08 19:35
Blairgowrie, at Emma Street 18:09 19:36
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance B) 18:10 19:37
Rattray, at Balmoral Road 18:11 19:38
Rattray, opp Sidlaw Road 18:11 19:38
Rattray, opp Park 18:12 19:39
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 18:13 19:40

Blairgowrie - Dundee

Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 23:16
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 23:16
Rattray, at House No 159 23:17
Rattray, at Play Park 23:17
Rattray, at Ferguson Park Road 23:18
Rattray, at Park 23:18
Rattray, opp Balmoral Road 23:19
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance B) 23:21
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 23:21
Blairgowrie, opp Emma Street 23:21
Blairgowrie, at Manor Gardens 23:22
Blairgowrie, opp Douglas Road 23:23
Blairgowrie, at Moyness Park Drive 23:23
Blairgowrie, opp Woodlands Park 23:24
Rosemount, opp Littleblair Drive 23:24
Rosemount Gardens (opp) 23:25
Rosemount, opp Golf Course Road 23:25
Rosemount, at Myreriggs Road 23:26
Coupar Angus Bendochy Crossroads (S-bound) 23:28
Coupar Angus, opp Butterybank Road 23:29
Coupar Angus, opp Bogside Road 23:30
Coupar Angus, at Bank Of Scotland 23:30
Coupar Angus, opp George Square 23:31
Coupar Angus, opp Factory 23:31
Coupar Angus, opp Abbey Road 23:32
Kettins Road End (at) 23:33
Kettins, at Hallyburton Lodge 23:34
Kettins, opp Leys Crossroads 23:35
Kettins, opp Oakwood Cottages 23:36
Kettins, at Tullybaccart Farm 23:38
Lundie, opp Lochindores 23:39
Lundie, at Road End 23:42
Piperdam Drive (opp) 23:43
Lundie Castle Road End (at) 23:43
Muirhead, at Millhall Farm Road End 23:45
Muirhead, opp School Wynd 23:47
Muirhead, at Edward Place 23:48
Birkhill, at Sidlaw Gardens 23:48
Birkhill, at Dronley Road 23:48
Birkhill, at Post Box Road 23:48
Birkhill Inn (at) 23:49
Birkhill Cemetry (at) 23:49
Camperdown, at Faraday Street 23:52
Lochee East, at Dunsinane Avenue 23:52
Lochee West, at Landsdowne Gardens 23:53
Lochee West, at Landsdowne Place 23:53
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 23:54
Lochee High Street (nr) 23:55
Lochee, at Grays Lane 23:55
Lochee, opp Ancrum Road 23:56
Balgay, at Cobden Street 23:57
Balgay, adj Tullideph Road 23:58
Law, at Rankine Street 23:58
Law, at St Mary Street 00:00
Law, opp Smellies Lane 00:00
Dundee, at Police Station 00:02
Dundee, at West Marketgait 00:03
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 1) 00:04
Dundee, at Caird Hall 00:05
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 00:06
Dundee, at Bus Station 00:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Xplore Dundee