bustimes.org

59 - Manchester - Oldham

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Map

Oldham Mumps Bridge - MANCHESTER Piccadilly

Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop A) 04:09 04:47 05:17 05:34 05:44 05:52 05:59 06:06 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:34 then every 10 minutes until 10:44 10:54 11:04 then every 10 minutes until 12:44 12:54 13:04 then every 10 minutes until 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 then every 10 minutes until 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 then every 10 minutes until 17:14 17:24 17:29 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:34 then hourly until
Oldham, nr The Link Centre 04:09 04:48 05:18 05:35 05:45 05:53 06:00 06:07 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 12:45 12:55 13:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:15 17:25 17:30 17:35 18:05 18:30 18:35
Oldham St Mary's Way (Stop YC) 04:11 04:50 05:20 05:37 05:47 05:55 06:02 06:09 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:38 10:48 10:59 11:08 12:48 12:59 13:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:18 17:28 17:33 17:38 18:07 18:32 18:37
Oldham, o/s Market 04:13 04:52 05:22 05:39 05:49 05:57 06:04 06:11 06:20 06:30 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:40 10:50 11:02 11:10 12:50 13:02 13:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:20 17:30 17:35 17:40 18:09 18:34 18:39
Oldham Bus Station (Stand B) 04:14 04:54 05:24 05:41 05:51 05:59 06:06 06:13 06:22 06:32 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:42 10:52 11:04 11:12 12:52 13:04 13:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:22 17:32 17:37 17:42 18:11 18:36 18:41
Oldham Bus Station (Stand B) 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:09 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:39 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:44 10:54 11:14 12:54 13:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:54 16:04 16:09 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:24 17:34 17:39 17:44 18:13 18:38 18:43 19:17 23:17
Oldham College (opp) 04:15 04:56 05:26 05:43 05:53 06:01 06:08 06:15 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:11 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:41 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 12:56 13:06 13:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:56 16:06 16:11 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:26 17:36 17:41 17:46 18:15 18:40 18:45 19:18 23:18
Westwood Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 04:16 04:57 05:27 05:44 05:54 06:02 06:09 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:13 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:43 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 12:58 13:08 13:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:58 16:08 16:13 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:28 17:38 17:43 17:48 18:16 18:41 18:46 19:19 23:19
Westwood, adj Featherstall Road North 04:17 04:57 05:27 05:44 05:54 06:02 06:09 06:16 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:14 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:44 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 12:59 13:09 13:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:59 16:09 16:14 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:29 17:39 17:44 17:49 18:16 18:41 18:46 19:20 23:20
Westwood, nr Lansdowne Road 04:18 04:58 05:28 05:45 05:55 06:03 06:10 06:17 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:45 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 13:00 13:10 13:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 16:00 16:10 16:15 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:30 17:40 17:45 17:50 18:17 18:42 18:47 19:21 23:21
Chadderton Town Hall (opp) 04:19 05:00 05:30 05:47 05:57 06:05 06:12 06:19 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:17 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 13:02 13:12 13:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 16:02 16:12 16:17 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:32 17:42 17:47 17:52 18:19 18:44 18:49 19:22 23:22
Chadderton Precinct (Stop A) 04:19 05:00 05:30 05:47 05:57 06:05 06:12 06:19 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:18 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:48 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 13:03 13:13 13:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 16:03 16:13 16:18 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:33 17:43 17:48 17:53 18:19 18:44 18:49 19:22 23:22
Chadderton, nr Dalton Street 04:20 05:01 05:31 05:48 05:58 06:06 06:13 06:20 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:18 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:48 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 13:03 13:13 13:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 16:03 16:13 16:18 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:33 17:43 17:48 17:53 18:20 18:45 18:50 19:23 23:23
Chadderton, nr Broadway 04:20 05:01 05:31 05:48 05:58 06:06 06:13 06:20 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:19 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:49 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 13:04 13:14 13:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 16:04 16:14 16:19 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:34 17:44 17:49 17:54 18:20 18:45 18:50 19:23 23:23
Chadderton, nr Hunt Lane 04:21 05:02 05:32 05:49 05:59 06:07 06:14 06:21 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:20 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:50 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 13:05 13:15 13:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 16:05 16:15 16:20 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:35 17:45 17:50 17:55 18:21 18:46 18:51 19:24 23:24
Chadderton Park Road (opp) 04:22 05:03 05:33 05:50 06:00 06:08 06:15 06:22 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:21 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:51 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 13:06 13:16 13:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:36 17:46 17:51 17:56 18:22 18:47 18:52 19:25 23:25
Mills Hill, opp Oak Bank 04:23 05:04 05:34 05:51 06:01 06:09 06:16 06:23 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:22 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:52 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 13:07 13:17 13:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 16:07 16:17 16:22 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:37 17:47 17:52 17:57 18:23 18:48 18:53 19:26 23:26
Mills Hill, nr Firwood Park 04:23 05:04 05:34 05:51 06:01 06:09 06:16 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:23 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:53 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:50 08:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 13:08 13:18 13:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 16:08 16:18 16:23 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:38 17:48 17:53 17:58 18:23 18:48 18:53 19:26 23:26
Mills Hill, opp Gainsborough Road 04:24 05:05 05:35 05:52 06:02 06:10 06:17 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:24 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:54 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:51 08:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 13:09 13:19 13:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 16:09 16:19 16:24 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:39 17:49 17:54 17:59 18:24 18:49 18:54 19:27 23:27
Mills Hill Station (Stop A) 04:26 05:07 05:37 05:54 06:04 06:12 06:19 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:26 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 13:11 13:21 13:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:11 16:21 16:26 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:41 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:26 18:51 18:56 19:29 23:29
Mills Hill, nr Baytree Lane 04:26 05:07 05:37 05:54 06:04 06:12 06:19 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:26 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 13:11 13:21 13:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:11 16:21 16:26 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:41 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:26 18:51 18:56 19:29 23:29
Middleton, opp Vitafoam 04:27 05:08 05:38 05:55 06:05 06:13 06:20 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:52 07:57 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 13:12 13:22 13:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:12 16:22 16:27 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:42 17:52 17:57 18:02 18:27 18:52 18:57 19:30 23:30
Middleton, nr Kenyon Lane 04:28 05:09 05:39 05:56 06:06 06:14 06:21 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 13:13 13:23 13:33 14:43 14:53 15:00 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:13 16:23 16:28 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:43 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:28 18:53 18:58 19:31 23:31
Middleton, o/s Hare & Hounds 04:28 05:09 05:39 05:56 06:06 06:14 06:21 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:28 07:34 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 13:13 13:23 13:33 14:43 14:53 15:00 15:04 15:13 15:23 16:13 16:23 16:29 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:43 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:28 18:53 18:58 19:31 23:31
Middleton, opp Vale Street 04:29 05:10 05:40 05:57 06:07 06:15 06:22 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:29 07:34 07:44 07:53 07:59 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 13:14 13:24 13:34 14:44 14:54 15:01 15:05 15:14 15:24 16:14 16:24 16:29 16:35 16:44 16:54 17:44 17:54 17:59 18:04 18:29 18:54 18:59 19:32 23:32
Middleton, nr Townley Street 04:30 05:10 05:40 05:57 06:07 06:15 06:22 06:29 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:00 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 13:15 13:25 13:35 14:45 14:55 15:02 15:07 15:15 15:25 16:15 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:45 16:55 17:45 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:00 19:33 23:33
Middleton Bus Station (Stand L) 04:33 05:13 05:43 06:00 06:10 06:18 06:25 06:32 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 13:18 13:28 13:38 14:48 14:58 15:05 15:12 15:19 15:28 16:18 16:28 16:35 16:42 16:49 16:58 17:48 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:33 18:58 19:03 19:36 23:36
Middleton Bus Station (Stand L) 04:34 05:15 05:45 06:02 06:12 06:20 06:27 06:34 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 13:20 13:30 13:40 14:50 14:59 15:06 15:13 15:20 15:30 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:50 18:05 18:10 19:37 23:37
Middleton, o/s Medical Centre 04:35 05:16 05:46 06:03 06:13 06:21 06:28 06:35 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:36 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 13:21 13:31 13:41 14:51 15:00 15:07 15:14 15:21 15:31 16:21 16:30 16:36 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:51 18:06 18:11 18:34 18:59 19:04 19:38 23:38
Middleton, opp Limefield Park 04:36 05:16 05:46 06:03 06:13 06:22 06:29 06:36 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 13:22 13:32 13:42 14:52 15:01 15:08 15:14 15:22 15:32 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:43 16:52 17:02 17:52 18:07 18:12 18:34 18:59 19:04 19:39 23:39
Rhodes, opp Kings Drive 04:36 05:17 05:47 06:04 06:14 06:22 06:29 06:36 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:37 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 13:22 13:32 13:42 14:52 15:01 15:08 15:15 15:22 15:32 16:22 16:31 16:37 16:44 16:52 17:02 17:52 18:07 18:12 18:35 19:00 19:05 19:39 23:39
Rhodes, opp Croft Gates Road 04:37 05:17 05:47 06:04 06:14 06:23 06:30 06:37 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:08 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 13:23 13:33 13:43 14:53 15:02 15:09 15:15 15:23 15:33 16:23 16:32 16:38 16:44 16:53 17:03 17:53 18:08 18:13 18:35 19:00 19:05 19:40 23:40
Rhodes, opp Broad Street 04:38 05:18 05:48 06:05 06:15 06:24 06:31 06:38 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:54 15:03 15:10 15:16 15:24 15:34 16:24 16:33 16:39 16:45 16:54 17:04 17:54 18:09 18:14 18:36 19:01 19:06 19:41 23:41
Rhodes, opp Boardman Lane 04:38 05:18 05:48 06:05 06:15 06:24 06:31 06:38 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:54 15:04 15:11 15:16 15:24 15:34 16:24 16:33 16:39 16:45 16:54 17:04 17:54 18:09 18:14 18:36 19:01 19:06 19:41 23:41
Rhodes, nr Bonny Brow Street 04:39 05:19 05:49 06:06 06:16 06:25 06:32 06:39 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:10 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:55 15:04 15:11 15:17 15:25 15:35 16:25 16:34 16:40 16:46 16:55 17:05 17:55 18:10 18:15 18:37 19:02 19:07 19:42 23:42
Rhodes, nr M60 04:39 05:19 05:49 06:06 06:16 06:25 06:32 06:39 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:40 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:10 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:55 15:05 15:12 15:17 15:25 15:35 16:25 16:35 16:40 16:46 16:55 17:05 17:55 18:10 18:15 18:37 19:02 19:07 19:42 23:42
Higher Blackley, opp Old Hall Lane 04:40 05:20 05:50 06:07 06:17 06:26 06:33 06:40 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:41 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:11 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 13:26 13:36 13:46 14:56 15:06 15:13 15:18 15:26 15:36 16:26 16:36 16:41 16:47 16:56 17:06 17:56 18:11 18:16 18:38 19:03 19:08 19:43 23:43
Higher Blackley, adj Heaton Park Road 04:41 05:21 05:51 06:08 06:18 06:27 06:34 06:41 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:42 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:12 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:57 15:07 15:14 15:19 15:27 15:37 16:27 16:37 16:42 16:48 16:57 17:07 17:57 18:12 18:17 18:39 19:04 19:09 19:44 23:44
Higher Blackley, nr Victoria Avenue 04:42 05:22 05:52 06:09 06:19 06:28 06:36 06:43 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:44 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:14 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:59 15:09 15:16 15:20 15:29 15:39 16:29 16:39 16:44 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:59 18:14 18:19 18:41 19:06 19:11 19:45 23:45
Higher Blackley, nr Sheepfoot Lane 04:43 05:23 05:53 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:37 06:44 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:45 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:15 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 13:30 13:40 13:50 15:00 15:10 15:17 15:22 15:30 15:40 16:30 16:40 16:45 16:51 17:00 17:10 18:00 18:15 18:20 18:42 19:07 19:12 19:46 23:46
Bowker Vale, adj Blackley New Road 04:44 05:24 05:54 06:11 06:21 06:30 06:38 06:45 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:46 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:16 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 13:31 13:41 13:51 15:01 15:11 15:18 15:22 15:31 15:41 16:31 16:41 16:46 16:51 17:01 17:11 18:01 18:16 18:21 18:43 19:08 19:13 19:47 23:47
Bowker Vale Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 04:44 05:24 05:54 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:39 06:46 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:17 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 13:32 13:42 13:52 15:02 15:12 15:19 15:23 15:32 15:42 16:32 16:42 16:47 16:52 17:02 17:12 18:02 18:17 18:22 18:44 19:09 19:14 19:47 23:47
Crumpsall Green, nr Wilton Road 04:45 05:25 05:55 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:39 06:46 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:47 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:17 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 13:32 13:42 13:52 15:02 15:12 15:19 15:24 15:32 15:42 16:32 16:42 16:47 16:53 17:02 17:12 18:02 18:17 18:22 18:44 19:09 19:14 19:48 23:48
Crumpsall Green, nr Crumpsall Lane 04:46 05:26 05:56 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:48 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:49 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:19 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 13:34 13:44 13:54 15:04 15:14 15:21 15:25 15:34 15:44 16:34 16:44 16:49 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:04 18:19 18:24 18:46 19:11 19:16 19:49 23:49
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop D) 04:47 05:27 05:57 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:42 06:49 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:50 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 13:35 13:45 13:55 15:05 15:15 15:22 15:26 15:35 15:45 16:35 16:45 16:50 16:55 17:05 17:15 18:05 18:20 18:25 18:47 19:12 19:17 19:50 23:50
Cheetham Hill Seymour Road (Stop H) 04:47 05:28 05:58 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:50 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:51 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:21 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 13:36 13:46 13:56 15:06 15:16 15:23 15:27 15:36 15:46 16:36 16:46 16:51 16:56 17:06 17:16 18:06 18:21 18:26 18:48 19:13 19:18 19:50 23:50
Cheetham Hill Shopping Centre (Stop L) 04:48 05:29 05:59 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:52 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 13:37 13:47 13:57 15:07 15:17 15:24 15:28 15:37 15:47 16:37 16:47 16:52 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:07 18:22 18:27 18:48 19:13 19:18 19:51 23:51
Cheetham Hill, nr Woodlands Road 04:48 05:30 06:00 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:46 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:53 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 13:38 13:48 13:58 15:08 15:18 15:25 15:29 15:38 15:48 16:38 16:48 16:53 16:58 17:08 17:18 18:08 18:23 18:28 18:49 19:14 19:19 19:51 23:51
Cheetham Hill Road (nr) 04:49 05:31 06:01 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:47 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:54 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:24 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 13:39 13:49 13:59 15:09 15:19 15:26 15:30 15:39 15:49 16:39 16:49 16:54 16:59 17:09 17:19 18:09 18:24 18:29 18:50 19:15 19:20 19:52 23:52
Cheetham Hill, nr Abercarn Close 04:49 05:32 06:02 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:55 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 13:41 13:51 14:01 15:11 15:21 15:28 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:41 16:51 16:56 17:01 17:11 17:21 18:11 18:26 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:21 19:52 23:52
Cheetham Hill, nr Brentfield Avenue 04:49 05:32 06:02 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:49 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 13:41 13:51 14:01 15:11 15:21 15:28 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:41 16:51 16:56 17:01 17:11 17:21 18:11 18:26 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:21 19:52 23:52
Cheetham Hill, adj Elizabeth Street 04:50 05:33 06:03 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:51 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 13:43 13:53 14:03 15:13 15:23 15:30 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:43 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:13 17:23 18:13 18:28 18:33 18:52 19:17 19:22 19:53 23:53
Strangeways, opp Barrow Hill Road 04:51 05:35 06:05 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:52 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:00 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 13:45 13:55 14:05 15:15 15:25 15:32 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:45 16:55 17:00 17:05 17:15 17:25 18:15 18:30 18:35 18:53 19:18 19:23 19:54 23:54
Strangeways, opp Elvate Crescent 04:51 05:36 06:06 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:53 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:00 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 13:45 13:55 14:05 15:15 15:25 15:32 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:45 16:55 17:00 17:05 17:15 17:25 18:15 18:30 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:24 19:54 23:54
Strangeways Waterloo Road (Stop F) 04:52 05:37 06:07 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:02 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 13:47 13:57 14:07 15:17 15:27 15:34 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:47 16:57 17:02 17:07 17:17 17:27 18:17 18:32 18:37 18:55 19:20 19:25 19:55 23:55
Strangeways Waterloo Road (Stop D) 04:53 05:38 06:08 06:25 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:04 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:34 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 13:49 13:59 14:09 15:19 15:29 15:36 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:49 16:59 17:04 17:09 17:19 17:29 18:19 18:34 18:39 18:56 19:21 19:26 19:56 23:56
Strangeways (o/s) 04:53 05:40 06:10 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 13:50 14:00 14:10 15:20 15:30 15:37 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:50 17:00 17:05 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:20 18:35 18:40 18:57 19:22 19:27 19:57 23:57
Strangeways, nr Trinity Way 04:54 05:41 06:11 06:28 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 15:21 15:31 15:38 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:51 17:01 17:06 17:11 17:21 17:31 18:21 18:36 18:41 18:58 19:23 19:28 19:57 23:57
Manchester Victoria Rail Station (Stop NW) 04:56 05:44 06:14 06:31 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:10 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 13:55 14:05 14:15 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:55 17:05 17:10 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:25 18:40 18:45 19:01 19:26 19:31 20:00 00:00
Manchester Turner Street (Stop NZ) 04:58 05:48 06:18 06:35 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:14 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:44 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 13:59 14:09 14:19 15:29 15:39 15:46 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:59 17:09 17:14 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:29 18:44 18:49 19:04 19:29 19:34 20:02 00:02
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CA) 04:59 05:49 06:19 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:16 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:15 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:45 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 14:00 14:10 14:20 15:30 15:40 15:47 15:51 16:00 16:10 17:00 17:10 17:15 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:30 18:45 18:50 19:05 19:30 19:35 20:03 00:03
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop F) 05:01 05:52 06:22 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:19 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:18 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:48 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 15:33 15:43 15:50 15:54 16:03 16:13 17:03 17:13 17:18 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:33 18:48 18:53 19:08 19:33 19:38 20:05 00:05
Schooldays Only Schooldays Only Schooldays Only

MANCHESTER Piccadilly - Oldham Mumps Bridge

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop F) 05:11 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:20 then every 10 minutes until 08:00 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:05 09:10 then every 10 minutes until 16:40 16:45 16:50 then every 10 minutes until 17:20 17:25 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:42 19:04 19:25 19:52 20:22 then hourly until 23:22 00:10
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CB) 05:11 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:01 07:11 07:21 08:01 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:06 09:11 16:41 16:46 16:51 17:21 17:26 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:43 19:05 19:26 19:53 20:22 23:22 00:10
Manchester Victoria Rail Station (Stop NY) 05:15 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:25 08:05 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:10 09:15 16:45 16:50 16:55 17:25 17:30 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:10 19:31 19:58 20:26 23:26 00:14
Strangeways, adj Trinity Way 05:17 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:27 08:07 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:42 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:12 09:17 16:47 16:52 16:57 17:27 17:32 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:12 19:33 20:00 20:28 23:28 00:16
Strangeways (opp) 05:18 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:29 08:09 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:44 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:14 09:19 16:49 16:54 16:59 17:29 17:34 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:14 19:35 20:02 20:29 23:29 00:17
Strangeways Cheetwood Primary School (Stop E) 05:21 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:32 08:12 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:47 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:17 09:22 16:52 16:57 17:02 17:32 17:37 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:17 19:38 20:05 20:32 23:32 00:20
Strangeways, nr Elvate Crescent 05:21 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:33 08:13 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:48 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:18 09:23 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:33 17:38 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:18 19:39 20:06 20:32 23:32 00:20
Strangeways, nr Barrow Hill Road 05:22 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:34 08:14 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:49 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:19 09:24 16:54 16:59 17:04 17:34 17:39 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:18 19:39 20:06 20:33 23:33 00:21
Cheetham Hill, nr Elizabeth Street 05:23 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:35 08:15 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:50 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:20 09:25 16:55 17:00 17:05 17:35 17:40 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:20 19:41 20:08 20:34 23:34 00:22
Cheetham Hill, opp Brentfield Avenue 05:24 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:36 08:16 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:51 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:21 09:26 16:56 17:01 17:06 17:36 17:41 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:21 19:42 20:09 20:34 23:34 00:22
Cheetham Hill, o/s Hightown Post Office 05:25 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:18 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:53 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:23 09:28 16:58 17:03 17:08 17:38 17:43 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:21 19:42 20:09 20:35 23:35 00:23
Cheetham Hill, nr Waterloo Road 05:26 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:39 08:19 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:54 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:24 09:29 16:59 17:04 17:09 17:39 17:44 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:00 19:22 19:43 20:10 20:35 23:35 00:23
Cheetham Hill, o/s Neighbourhood Centre 05:26 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:20 08:29 08:40 08:50 08:55 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:25 09:30 17:00 17:05 17:10 17:40 17:45 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:23 19:44 20:11 20:36 23:36 00:24
Cheetham Hill Shopping Centre (Stop J) 05:27 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:21 08:30 08:41 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:26 09:31 17:01 17:06 17:11 17:41 17:46 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:24 19:45 20:12 20:36 23:36 00:24
Cheetham Hill Seymour Road (Stop G) 05:28 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:21 08:30 08:41 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:26 09:31 17:01 17:06 17:11 17:41 17:46 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:25 19:46 20:13 20:37 23:37 00:25
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop C) 05:29 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:23 08:32 08:43 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:28 09:33 17:03 17:08 17:13 17:43 17:48 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:26 19:47 20:14 20:38 23:38 00:26
Crumpsall Green, opp Crumpsall Lane 05:29 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:23 08:32 08:43 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:28 09:33 17:03 17:08 17:13 17:43 17:48 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:26 19:47 20:14 20:38 23:38 00:26
Crumpsall Green, opp Wilton Road 05:30 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:24 08:33 08:44 08:54 08:59 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:29 09:34 17:04 17:09 17:14 17:44 17:49 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:28 19:49 20:16 20:39 23:39 00:27
Bowker Vale Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 05:30 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:25 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:00 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:30 09:35 17:05 17:10 17:15 17:45 17:50 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:29 19:50 20:17 20:39 23:39 00:27
Bowker Vale, nr Blackley New Road 05:31 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:26 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:31 09:36 17:06 17:11 17:16 17:46 17:51 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:29 19:50 20:17 20:40 23:40 00:28
Higher Blackley, adj Sheepfoot Lane 05:31 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:27 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:02 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:32 09:37 17:07 17:12 17:17 17:47 17:52 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:30 19:51 20:18 20:40 23:40 00:28
Higher Blackley, opp Victoria Avenue 05:32 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:28 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:03 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:33 09:38 17:08 17:13 17:18 17:48 17:53 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:32 19:53 20:20 20:41 23:41 00:29
Higher Blackley, nr Heaton Park Road 05:34 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:30 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:05 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:35 09:40 17:10 17:15 17:20 17:50 17:55 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:34 19:55 20:22 20:43 23:43 00:31
Higher Blackley, adj M60 05:34 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:31 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:06 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:36 09:41 17:11 17:16 17:21 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:35 19:56 20:23 20:43 23:43 00:31
Rhodes, o/s Wilton Hotel 05:35 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:33 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:08 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:38 09:43 17:13 17:18 17:23 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:37 19:58 20:25 20:45 23:45 00:33
Rhodes, opp Bonny Brow Street 05:35 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:33 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:08 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:38 09:43 17:13 17:18 17:23 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:38 19:59 20:26 20:45 23:45 00:33
Rhodes, nr Boardman Lane 05:36 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:34 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:09 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:39 09:44 17:14 17:19 17:24 17:54 17:59 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:39 20:00 20:27 20:46 23:46 00:34
Rhodes, nr Broad Street 05:36 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:35 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:10 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:40 09:45 17:15 17:20 17:25 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:39 20:00 20:27 20:46 23:46 00:34
Rhodes, nr Croft Gates Road 05:37 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:36 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:11 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:41 09:46 17:16 17:21 17:26 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:40 20:01 20:28 20:47 23:47 00:35
Rhodes, nr Kings Drive 05:37 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:37 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:12 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:42 09:47 17:17 17:22 17:27 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:42 20:03 20:30 20:48 23:48 00:36
Middleton, o/s Limefield Park 05:38 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:39 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:14 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:44 09:49 17:19 17:24 17:29 17:59 18:04 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:44 20:05 20:32 20:49 23:49 00:37
Middleton Bus Station (Stand C) 05:40 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:42 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:17 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:47 09:52 17:22 17:27 17:32 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:47 20:08 20:35 20:51 23:51 00:39
Middleton Bus Station (Stand C) 06:10 06:36 06:41 07:06 07:11 07:20 07:31 07:44 07:54 07:59 08:04 08:44 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:19 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:49 09:54 17:24 17:29 17:34 18:04 18:09 18:14 18:24 18:34
Middleton, opp Townley Street 05:41 06:11 06:37 06:42 07:07 07:12 07:21 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:00 08:05 08:45 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:20 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:50 09:55 17:25 17:30 17:35 18:05 18:10 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:48 20:09 20:36 20:52 23:52 00:40
Middleton, nr Vale Street 05:42 06:12 06:38 06:43 07:08 07:13 07:22 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:01 08:06 08:46 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:21 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:51 09:56 17:26 17:31 17:36 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:49 20:10 20:37 20:53 23:53 00:41
Middleton, opp Hare & Hounds 05:43 06:13 06:39 06:44 07:09 07:14 07:23 07:34 07:47 07:57 08:02 08:07 08:47 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:22 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:52 09:57 17:27 17:32 17:37 18:07 18:12 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:50 20:11 20:38 20:54 23:54 00:42
John Lee Fold, opp Kenyon Lane 05:43 06:13 06:40 06:45 07:10 07:15 07:24 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:48 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:23 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:53 09:58 17:28 17:33 17:38 18:08 18:13 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:51 20:12 20:39 20:55 23:55 00:43
Middleton, o/s Vitafoam 05:44 06:14 06:41 06:46 07:11 07:16 07:25 07:36 07:49 07:59 08:04 08:09 08:49 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:24 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:54 09:59 17:29 17:34 17:39 18:09 18:14 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:30 19:52 20:13 20:40 20:56 23:56 00:44
Mills Hill, opp Baytree Lane 05:45 06:15 06:42 06:47 07:12 07:17 07:26 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:50 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:25 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:55 10:00 17:30 17:35 17:40 18:10 18:15 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:53 20:14 20:41 20:57 23:57 00:45
Mills Hill Station (Stop B) 05:46 06:16 06:43 06:48 07:13 07:18 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:51 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:26 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:56 10:01 17:31 17:36 17:41 18:11 18:16 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:32 19:54 20:15 20:42 20:58 23:58 00:46
Mills Hill, nr Gainsborough Road 05:47 06:17 06:44 06:49 07:14 07:19 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:07 08:12 08:52 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:27 09:32 09:42 09:52 09:57 10:02 17:32 17:37 17:42 18:12 18:17 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:33 19:55 20:16 20:43 20:59 23:59 00:47
Mills Hill, opp Firwood Park 05:47 06:17 06:45 06:50 07:15 07:20 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:08 08:13 08:53 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:28 09:33 09:43 09:53 09:58 10:03 17:33 17:38 17:43 18:13 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:33 19:55 20:16 20:43 20:59 23:59 00:47
Mills Hill, nr Oak Bank 05:48 06:18 06:45 06:50 07:15 07:20 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:08 08:13 08:53 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:28 09:33 09:43 09:53 09:58 10:03 17:33 17:38 17:43 18:13 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:56 20:17 20:44 21:00 00:00 00:48
Chadderton Park Road (nr) 05:49 06:19 06:46 06:51 07:16 07:21 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:09 08:14 08:54 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:29 09:34 09:44 09:54 09:59 10:04 17:34 17:39 17:44 18:14 18:19 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:35 19:57 20:18 20:45 21:01 00:01 00:49
Chadderton, opp Hunt Lane 05:50 06:20 06:47 06:52 07:17 07:22 07:31 07:42 07:55 08:05 08:10 08:15 08:55 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:30 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:00 10:05 17:35 17:40 17:45 18:15 18:20 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:58 20:19 20:46 21:02 00:02 00:50
Chadderton, adj Broadway 05:51 06:21 06:48 06:53 07:18 07:23 07:32 07:43 07:56 08:06 08:11 08:16 08:56 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:31 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:01 10:06 17:36 17:41 17:46 18:16 18:21 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:37 19:59 20:20 20:47 21:03 00:03 00:51
Chadderton Precinct (Stop B) 05:52 06:22 06:50 06:55 07:20 07:25 07:34 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:13 08:18 08:58 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:33 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:03 10:08 17:38 17:43 17:48 18:18 18:23 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:38 20:00 20:21 20:48 21:04 00:04 00:52
Chadderton Town Hall (o/s) 05:53 06:23 06:51 06:56 07:21 07:26 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:14 08:19 08:59 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:34 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:04 10:09 17:39 17:44 17:49 18:19 18:24 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:39 20:01 20:22 20:49 21:05 00:05 00:53
Chadderton, opp Ward Street 05:53 06:23 06:51 06:56 07:21 07:26 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:14 08:19 08:59 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:34 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:04 10:09 17:39 17:44 17:49 18:19 18:24 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:39 20:01 20:22 20:49 21:05 00:05 00:53
Westwood, nr Main Road 05:54 06:24 06:52 06:57 07:22 07:27 07:36 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:15 08:20 09:00 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:35 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:05 10:10 17:40 17:45 17:50 18:20 18:25 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:40 20:02 20:23 20:50 21:06 00:06 00:54
Westwood, nr Featherstall Road North 05:54 06:24 06:53 06:58 07:23 07:28 07:37 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:16 08:21 09:01 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:36 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:06 10:11 17:41 17:46 17:51 18:21 18:26 18:31 18:41 18:51 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:40 20:02 20:23 20:50 21:06 00:06 00:54
Westwood Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:00 07:25 07:30 07:39 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:18 08:23 09:03 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:38 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:08 10:13 17:43 17:48 17:53 18:23 18:28 18:33 18:43 18:53 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:41 20:03 20:24 20:51 21:07 00:07 00:55
Oldham College (o/s) 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:01 07:26 07:31 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:14 08:19 08:24 09:04 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:39 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:09 10:14 17:44 17:49 17:54 18:24 18:29 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:42 20:04 20:25 20:52 21:08 00:08 00:56
Oldham Bus Station (Stand E) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:04 07:29 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:22 08:27 09:07 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:42 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:12 10:17 17:47 17:52 17:57 18:27 18:32 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:44 20:06 20:27 20:54 21:10 00:10 00:58
Oldham Bus Station (Stand E) 06:00 06:30 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:24 08:29 09:09 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:44 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:14 10:19 17:49 17:54 17:59 18:29 18:34 18:39 18:49 18:59
Oldham Tommyfield Market (Stop LA) 06:02 06:32 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:31 09:11 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:46 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:16 10:21 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:31 18:36 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:03 19:23 19:35 19:45 20:28 20:55 00:59
Oldham, nr St Mary's Way 06:04 06:34 07:40 07:49 08:00 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:33 09:13 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:48 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:18 10:23 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:33 18:38 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:04 19:24 19:36 19:46 20:29 20:56 01:00
Oldham Mumps, nr Scholes Street 06:05 06:35 07:41 07:50 08:01 08:14 08:24 08:29 08:34 09:14 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:49 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:19 10:24 17:54 17:59 18:04 18:34 18:39 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:04 19:24 19:36 19:46 20:29 20:56 01:00
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop A) 06:07 06:37 07:43 07:52 08:03 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:36 09:16 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:51 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:21 10:26 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:36 18:41 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:06 19:26 19:38 19:48 20:31 20:58 01:02
Schooldays Only Schooldays Only Schooldays Only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Greater Manchester