🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

59 - Manchester - Rushcroft

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Map

Manchester - Rushcroft

Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop F) 00:10 05:11 05:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:08 18:38 19:22 19:42 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CB) 00:11 05:12 05:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:10 18:39 19:23 19:43 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Manchester Corporation Street (Stop NP) 00:14 05:16 05:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:13 18:42 19:26 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Manchester Victoria Stn Approach (Stop Nx) 00:14 05:16 05:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:14 18:42 19:26 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Manchester Victoria Stn Approach (Stop Ny) 00:15 05:17 05:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:15 18:43 19:27 19:47 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Strangeways, adj Trinity Way 00:17 05:19 05:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:17 18:45 19:29 19:49 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Strangeways (opp) 00:18 05:21 05:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:18 18:46 19:30 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Strangeways Cheetwood Primary School (Stop E) 00:20 05:21 05:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:21 18:48 19:32 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Strangeways, nr Elvate Cres 00:20 05:21 05:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:21 18:48 19:32 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Strangeways, nr Barrow Hill Rd 00:21 05:22 05:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:22 18:49 19:33 19:53 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cheetham Hill, nr Elizabeth St 00:22 05:23 05:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:23 18:50 19:34 19:54 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cheetham Hill, opp Brentfield Ave 00:22 05:24 05:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:23 18:50 19:34 19:54 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cheetham Hill, o/s Hightown P.O. 00:23 05:25 05:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:24 18:51 19:35 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cheetham Hill, nr Waterloo Rd 00:23 05:26 05:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:24 18:51 19:35 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cheetham Hill, o/s Neighbourhood Ctr 00:24 05:26 05:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:25 18:52 19:36 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cheetham Hill Shopping Ctr (Stop J) 00:24 05:27 05:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:25 18:52 19:36 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cheetham Hill Seymour Rd (Stop G) 00:25 05:28 05:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:26 18:53 19:37 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop C) 00:26 05:29 05:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:27 18:54 19:38 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Crumpsall Green, opp Crumpsall Ln 00:26 05:29 05:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:27 18:54 19:38 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Crumpsall Green, opp Wilton Rd 00:27 05:30 05:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:28 18:55 19:39 19:59 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bowker Vale, nr Blackley New Rd 00:28 05:32 05:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:29 18:56 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Higher Blackley, adj Sheepfoot Ln 00:29 05:33 05:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:30 18:57 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Higher Blackley, opp Victoria Ave 00:30 05:34 05:55 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:31 18:58 19:42 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Higher Blackley, nr Heaton Park Rd 00:31 05:34 05:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:32 18:59 19:43 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Higher Blackley, adj M60 00:31 05:34 05:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:32 18:59 19:43 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Rhodes, o/s Wilton Hotel 00:32 05:36 05:59 17:29 17:58 18:23 18:33 19:00 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Rhodes, opp Bonny Brow St 00:33 05:36 05:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:34 19:01 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Rhodes, nr Boardman Ln 00:33 05:37 06:00 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:34 19:01 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Rhodes, nr Broad St 00:34 05:38 06:01 17:31 18:00 18:25 18:35 19:02 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Rhodes, nr Croft Gates Rd 00:34 05:39 06:02 17:32 18:01 18:25 18:35 19:02 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Rhodes, nr Kings Dr 00:35 05:40 06:03 17:33 18:02 18:26 18:36 19:03 19:47 20:07 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Middleton, o/s Limefield Park 00:36 05:40 06:04 17:34 18:03 18:27 18:37 19:04 19:48 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Middleton Bus Station (Stand C) 06:08 17:38
Middleton Bus Station (Stand C) 00:39 05:40 06:09 17:39 18:06 18:30 18:40 19:07 19:51 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Middleton, opp Townley St 00:41 05:42 06:11 17:41 18:08 18:32 18:42 19:09 19:53 20:13 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Middleton, nr Vale St 00:42 05:43 06:12 17:42 18:09 18:33 18:43 19:10 19:54 20:14 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Middleton, opp Hare & Hounds 00:42 05:44 06:13 17:43 18:10 18:33 18:43 19:10 19:54 20:14 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
John Lee Fold, opp Kenyon Ln 00:43 05:45 06:14 17:44 18:11 18:34 18:44 19:11 19:55 20:15 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Middleton, o/s Vitafoam 00:44 05:46 06:15 17:45 18:12 18:35 18:45 19:12 19:56 20:16 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Mills Hill, opp Baytree Ln 00:45 05:46 06:16 17:46 18:13 18:36 18:46 19:13 19:57 20:17 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Mills Hill Stn (Stop B) 00:46 05:46 06:17 17:47 18:14 18:37 18:47 19:14 19:58 20:18 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Mills Hill, nr Gainsborough Rd 00:47 05:46 06:17 17:47 18:15 18:38 18:48 19:15 19:59 20:19 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Mills Hill, opp Firwood Park 00:47 05:47 06:18 17:48 18:15 18:38 18:48 19:15 19:59 20:19 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Mills Hill, nr Oak Bank 00:48 05:48 06:19 17:49 18:16 18:39 18:49 19:16 20:00 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Chadderton Pk Rd (nr) 00:49 05:48 06:19 17:49 18:17 18:40 18:50 19:17 20:01 20:21 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Chadderton, opp Hunt Ln 00:49 05:49 06:20 17:50 18:17 18:40 18:50 19:17 20:01 20:21 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Chadderton, adj Broadway 00:51 05:50 06:21 17:51 18:19 18:42 18:52 19:19 20:03 20:23 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Chadderton Precinct (Stop B) 00:52 05:51 06:22 17:52 18:20 18:43 18:53 19:20 20:04 20:24 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Chadderton Town Hall (o/s) 00:53 05:53 06:23 17:53 18:21 18:44 18:54 19:21 20:05 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Chadderton, opp Ward St 00:53 05:53 06:23 17:53 18:21 18:44 18:54 19:21 20:05 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Westwood, nr Main Rd 00:53 05:54 06:24 17:54 18:22 18:44 18:54 19:21 20:05 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Westwood, nr Featherstall Rd Nth 00:54 05:54 06:24 17:54 18:22 18:45 18:55 19:22 20:06 20:26 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Westwood Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 00:55 05:55 06:25 17:55 18:23 18:46 18:56 19:23 20:07 20:27 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Oldham College (o/s) 00:56 05:56 06:26 17:56 18:24 18:47 18:57 19:24 20:08 20:28 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand E) 00:58 05:59 06:29 17:59 18:27 18:49 18:59 19:26 20:10 20:30 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Oldham Tommyfield Market (Stop LA) 00:59 06:00 06:30 18:00 18:28 18:50 19:00 19:27 20:11 20:31 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Oldham, nr St Mary's Way 01:00 06:02 06:32 18:02 18:30 18:51 19:01 19:28 20:12 20:32 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Oldham Mumps, nr Scholes St 01:01 06:02 06:32 18:02 18:30 18:52 19:02 19:29 20:13 20:33 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop D) 01:02 06:04 06:34 18:04 18:32 18:53 19:03 19:30 20:14 20:34 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Oldham Mumps, nr Castlemill St 06:04 06:34 18:04 18:32 19:03 19:30 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Lower Moor, nr Egerton St 06:05 06:35 18:05 18:33 19:04 19:31 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lower Moor Derker Tram Stop (Stop C) 06:06 06:36 18:06 18:34 19:05 19:32 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Derker Tram Stop (Stop A) 06:07 06:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Higginshaw, opp Milne St 06:08 06:38 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Higginshaw, nr Manor St 06:09 06:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Higginshaw, nr Turf Ln 06:09 06:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Heyside, nr Perth St 06:11 06:41 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:36 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Heyside, nr Cornish Way 06:12 06:42 18:12 18:40 19:09 19:36 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Luzley Brook, nr High Barn Rd 06:12 06:42 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:37 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Luzley Brook, nr Spring Vale Way 06:13 06:43 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:38 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Cowlishaw Ln (opp) 06:14 06:44 18:14 18:42 19:11 19:38 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Cowlishaw, nr Moor St 06:14 06:44 18:14 18:42 19:11 19:38 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Shaw, o/s Community Ctr 06:15 06:45 18:15 18:43 19:12 19:39 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop C) 06:16 06:46 18:16 18:44 19:13 19:40 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Shaw, opp King Albert St 06:16 06:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:41 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Shaw, opp Chancery Ln 06:17 06:47 18:17 18:45 19:14 19:41 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Wrens Nest (nr) 06:18 06:48 18:18 18:46 19:15 19:42 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Rushcroft, adj Helmshore Way 06:19 06:49 18:19 18:46 19:15 19:42 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Rushcroft, opp Trent Rd 06:20 06:50 18:20 18:47 19:16 19:43 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rushcroft, opp Bourne Rd 06:20 06:50 18:20 18:48 19:17 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Rushcroft, nr Derwent Dr 06:21 06:51 18:21 18:48 19:17 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Rushcroft, nr Long Rushes 06:23 06:53 18:23 18:50 19:19 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30

Rushcroft - Manchester

Rushcroft, nr Long Rushes 05:28 then every 30 minutes until 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 then hourly until 22:55
Rushcroft, opp Hawkshead Rd 05:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 22:56
Rushcroft Valley Rise 05:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 22:57
Rushcroft, nr Trent Rd 05:31 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 22:57
Rushcroft, nr Smallbrook Rd 05:32 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 22:58
Wrens Nest (at) 05:32 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 22:58
Wrens Nest (by) 05:33 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 22:59
Shaw, nr Chancery Ln 05:33 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 22:59
Shaw Travis St (Stop B) 05:34 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 22:59
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop D) 05:34 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 23:00
Shaw, nr Crompton Health Ctr 05:35 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 23:01
Cowlishaw, opp Moor St 05:36 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 23:01
Cowlishaw Ln (nr) 05:36 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 23:02
Luzley Brook, opp Spring Vale Way 05:37 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 23:02
Heyside, nr Shaw Rd 05:38 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 23:03
Heyside, opp Cornish Way 05:38 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 23:03
Heyside, opp Perth St 05:39 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 23:04
Higginshaw, opp Turf Ln 05:40 16:40 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 23:05
Higginshaw, opp Manor St 05:41 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:06 23:06
Higginshaw, opp Boundary Inn 05:42 16:42 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:06 23:06
Derker Tram Stop (Stop B) 05:43 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 23:08
Lower Moor Derker Tram Stop (Stop D) 05:44 16:44 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 23:08
Lower Moor, nr Stampstone St 05:45 16:45 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 23:10
Lower Moor, nr Huddersfield Rd 05:46 16:46 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 23:10
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop A) 03:59 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:48 16:48 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 23:12
Oldham, nr The Link Ctr 04:00 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 16:49 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 23:12
Oldham St Mary's Way (Stop YC) 04:02 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 16:51 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14 23:14
Oldham, o/s Market 04:03 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:52 16:52 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:16 23:16
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand B) 04:05 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 16:54 17:23 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:17 23:17
Oldham College (opp) 04:07 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 16:56 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 23:19
Westwood Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 04:08 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 16:57 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 23:20
Westwood, adj Featherstall Rd Nth 04:09 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 16:58 17:27 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 23:20
Westwood, nr Lansdowne Rd 04:10 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59 16:59 17:28 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:21 23:21
Chadderton Town Hall (opp) 04:11 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 17:00 17:29 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:22 23:22
Chadderton Precinct (Stop A) 04:11 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 17:00 17:29 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:22 23:22
Chadderton, nr Dalton St 04:12 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 17:01 17:30 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:23 23:23
Chadderton, nr Broadway 04:13 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 17:02 17:31 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:24 23:24
Chadderton, nr Hunt Ln 04:14 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 17:03 17:32 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:25 23:25
Chadderton Pk Rd (opp) 04:14 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 17:03 17:32 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:25 23:25
Mills Hill, opp Oak Bank 04:15 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 17:04 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:26 23:26
Mills Hill, nr Firwood Park 04:15 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 17:04 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:26 23:26
Mills Hill, opp Gainsborough Rd 04:16 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 17:05 17:34 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:27 23:27
Mills Hill Stn (Stop A) 04:18 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 17:07 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:29 23:29
Mills Hill, nr Baytree Ln 04:18 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 17:07 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:29 23:29
Middleton, opp Vitafoam 04:19 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:08 17:08 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:30 23:30
Middleton, nr Kenyon Ln 04:20 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 17:09 17:38 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 23:31
Middleton, o/s Hare & Hounds 04:21 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 17:10 17:39 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:32 23:32
Middleton, opp Vale St 04:22 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 17:11 17:39 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:32 23:32
Middleton, nr Townley St 04:23 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:12 17:12 17:40 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:33 23:33
Middleton Bus Station (Stand L) 04:26 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 17:15 17:43 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:36 23:36
Middleton Bus Station (Stand L) 04:27 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16 17:16 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:37 23:37
Middleton, o/s Medical Ctr 04:29 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 17:18 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:38 23:38
Middleton, opp Limefield Park 04:29 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 17:18 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:39 23:39
Rhodes, opp Kings Dr 04:29 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 17:18 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:39 23:39
Rhodes, opp Croft Gates Rd 04:31 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 17:20 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:40 23:40
Rhodes, opp Broad St 04:31 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 17:20 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:41 23:41
Rhodes, opp Boardman Ln 04:32 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 17:21 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:41 23:41
Rhodes, nr Bonny Brow St 04:32 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 17:21 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:42 23:42
Rhodes, nr M60 04:33 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 17:22 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:42 23:42
Higher Blackley, opp Three Arrows 04:34 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 17:23 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:43 23:43
Higher Blackley, adj Heaton Park Rd 04:35 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 17:24 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:44 23:44
Higher Blackley, nr Victoria Ave 04:36 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 17:25 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:45 23:45
Higher Blackley, nr Sheepfoot Ln 04:38 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 17:27 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:46 23:46
Bowker Vale, adj Blackley New Rd 04:39 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 17:28 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:47 23:47
Bowker Vale Tram (Stop B) 04:39 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 17:28 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:47 23:47
Crumpsall Green, nr Wilton Rd 04:40 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 17:29 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:48 23:48
Crumpsall Green, nr Crumpsall Ln 04:42 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 17:31 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 23:49
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop D) 04:43 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 17:32 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:50 23:50
Cheetham Hill Seymour Rd (Stop H) 04:44 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 17:33 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:50 23:50
Cheetham Hill Shopping Ctr (Stop L) 04:45 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 17:34 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 23:51
Cheetham Hill, nr Woodlands Rd 04:46 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 17:35 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 23:51
Cheetham Hill Rd (nr) 04:46 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 17:35 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:52 23:52
Cheetham Hill, nr Abercarn Cl 04:47 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 17:36 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:52 23:52
Cheetham Hill, nr Brentfield Ave 04:48 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 17:37 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:52 23:52
Cheetham Hill, adj Elizabeth St 04:49 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 17:38 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 23:53
Strangeways, opp Barrow Hill Rd 04:50 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 17:39 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:54 23:54
Strangeways, opp Elvate Cres 04:51 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 17:40 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:54 23:54
Strangeways Waterloo Rd (Stop F) 04:52 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 17:41 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:55 23:55
Strangeways Waterloo Rd (Stop D) 04:53 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 17:42 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:55 23:55
Strangeways (o/s) 04:53 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 17:42 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:56 23:56
Strangeways, nr Trinity Way 04:54 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 17:43 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:57 23:57
Manchester Victoria Station (Stop NW) 04:57 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 17:46 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:59 23:59
Manchester Printworks (Stop Nk) 04:57 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 17:46 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:59 23:59
Manchester Turner St (Stop NZ) 04:59 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 17:48 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:01 00:01
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CA) 05:00 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 17:49 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:02 00:02
Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop F) 05:04 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 17:53 18:14 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:05 00:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Greater Manchester